Restu spordipäev
RESTU SPORDIPÄEV 2020
02.08.18
POISID U-8 |
Sündinud 2012. a. ja hiljem |
60m. | 14 võistlejat |
1. | Märt Urm (2012) | Sihva | 10,8 |
2. | Argo Elvet (2012) | Antsla | 12,7 |
3. | Hans Gustav Kuusik (2013) | Restu | 13,0 |
4. | Ruben Vetevoog (2013) | Tartu | 13,3 |
5. | Gregor Kera (2014) | Tartumaa | 13,4 |
6. | Wille Tamm (2013) | Ädu | 13,5 |
7. | Tauri Muusikus (2014) | Tõrva | 14,6 |
8. | Siim-Erik Iir (2014) | Otepää | 14,7 |
9. | Henri Kose (2015) | Restu | 14,8 |
10. | Ander Looskari (2015) | Aakre | 15,1 |
11. | Uru Falkenberg (2016) | Pringi | 18,1 |
12. | Valmo Kõvask (2014) | Tõlliste | 18,6 |
13. | Fred Kuusik (2016) | Restu | 20,6 |
- Kigor Sööt (2018) Tallinn 29,3
Kaugushüpe |
12 võistlejat |
1. | Märt Urm (2012) | Sihva | 2.75 |
2. | Argo Elvet (2012) | Antsla | 2.11 |
3. | Hans Gustav Kuusik (2013) | Restu | 1.85 |
4. | Ruben Vetevoog (2013) | Tartu | 1.82 |
5. | Wille Tamm (2013) | Ädu | 1.81 |
6. | Gregor Kera (2014) | Tartumaa | 1.78 |
7. | Ander Looskari (2015) | Aakre | 1.74 |
8. | Siim-Erik iir (2014) | Otepää | 1.68 |
9. | Tauri Muusikus (2014) | Tõrva | 1.31 |
10. | Fred Kuusik (2016) | Restu | 1.09 |
11. | Uru Falkenberg (2016) | Pringi | 1.07 |
12. | Valmo Kõvask | Tõlliste | 1.05 |
Pallivise U-8 | 12 võistlejat |
1. | Märt Urm (2012) | Sihva | 20.21 |
2. | Argo Elvet (2012) | Antsla | 19.09 |
3. | Hans Gustav Kuusik (2013) | Restu | 15.00 |
4. | Tauri Muusikus (2014) | Tõrva | 14.30 |
5. | Gregor Kera (2014) | Tartumaa | 13.04 |
6. | Ruben Vetevoog (2013) | Tartu | 12.24 |
7. | Ander Looskari (2015) | Aakre | 11.35 |
8. | Valmo Kõvask (2014) | Tõlliste | 10.62 |
9. | Uru Falkenberg (2016) | Pringi | 9.96 |
10. | Siim-Erik Iir (2014) | Otepää | 8.41 |
11. | Wille Tamm (2013) | Ädu | 7.87 |
12. | Fred Kuusik (2016) | Restu | 4.33 |
POISID U-12 |
Sündinud 2008.a. – 2011.a. |
60m. | 9 võistlejat |
1. | Andreas Looskari (2009) | Aakre | 9,4 |
2. | Martin Oja (2008) | Sangaste | 9,9 |
3. | Andre Looskari (2011) | Aakre | 10,0 |
4. | Jarmo Kõvask (2009) | Tõlliste | 10,3 |
5. | Raimond Elias (2011) | Aakre | 10,5 |
6. | Aksel Otsing (2010) | Otepää v. | 10,6 |
7. | Cristopher Ernits (2009) | Rapla | 10,9 |
8. | Karl Gustav Areng (2011) | Lossiküla | 11,8 |
800m. | 3 võistlejat |
1. | Martin Oja (2008) | Sangaste | 3.21,7 |
2. | Jarmo Kõvask (2009) | Tõlliste | 3.45,5 |
3. | Aksel Otsing (2010) | Otepää v. | 4.11,7 |
Kaugushüpe U-12 | 8 võistlejat |
1.-2 | Martin Oja (2008) | Sangaste | 3.62 |
1.-2 | Andreas Looskari (2009) | Aakre | 3.62 |
3. | Jarmo Kõvask (2009) | Tõlliste | 3.25 |
4. | Andre Looskari (2011) | Aakre | 3.14 |
5. | Raimond Elias (2011) | Aakre | 2.77 |
6. | Cristopher Ernits (2009) | Rapla | 2.75 |
7. | Aksel Otsing (2010) | Otepää v. | 2.70 |
8. | Karl Gustav Areng (2011) | Lossiküla | 2.39 |
Pallivise U-12 | 6 võistlejat |
1. | Andreas Looskari (2009) | Aakre | 37.81 |
2. | Martin Oja (2008) | Sangaste | 37.11 |
3. | Jarmo Kõvask (2009) | Tõlliste | 36.90 |
4. | Andre Looskari (2011) | Aakre | 31.58 |
5. | Karl Gustav Areng (2011) | Lossiküla | 22.78 |
6. | Cristopher Ernits (2009) | Rapla | 20.94 |
NOORMEHED U-16 |
Sündinud 2004.a. – 2007.a. |
60m. | 5 võistlejat |
1. | Taivo Muusikus (2004) | Tõrva | 8,0 |
2. | Sten-Erik Iir (2007) | Otepää | 8,9 |
3. | Markkus Elvet (2007) | Sangaste | 9,0 |
4.-5 | Ander Alliksaar (2005) | Risttee k. | 9,2 |
4.-5 | Kristofer Oja (2006) | Sangaste | 9,2 |
1500m. | 2 võistlejat |
1. | Taivo Muusikus (2004) | Tõrva | 5.03,0 |
2. | Ander Alliksaar (2005) | Risttee | 6.48,4 |
Kaugushüpe | 5 võistlejat |
1. | Sten-Erik Iir (2007) | Otepää | 4.70 |
2. | Taivo Muusikus (2004) | Tõrva | 4.62 |
3. | Ander Alliksaar | Risttee | 3.98 |
4. | Markkus Elvet (2007) | Sangaste | 3.72 |
5. | Kristofer Oja (2006) | Sangaste | 3.61 |
Odavise (600g) |
5 võistlejat |
1. | Sten-Erik Iir (2007) | Otepää | 33.23 |
2. | Kristofer Oja (2006) | Sangaste | 24.65 |
3. | Taivo Muusikus (2004) | Tõrva | 24.51 |
4. | Markus Elvet (2007) | Sangaste | 23.14 |
5. | Andro-Tago Lindmägi (2007) | Kambja v. | 18.49 |
MEHED Sündinud 1981.a. – 2003.a. |
60m. | 5 võistlejat |
1. | Airos Lain (1983) | Tartu | 7,8 |
2. | Taivo Kõvask (2002) | Tõlliste | 7,9 |
3. | Tormi Oja (1995) | Sangaste | 8,2 |
4. | Sven Kera (1987) | Tartumaa | 8,5 |
5. | Madis Kirt (1991) | Keeni | 9,3 |
1500m. | 3 võistlejat |
1. | Airos Lain (1983) | Tartu | 5.43,7 |
2. | Taivo Kõvask (2002) | Tõlliste | 6.13,1 |
3. | Madis Kirt (1991) | Keeni | 6.25,1 |
Kaugushüpe | 7 võistlejat |
1. | Airos Lain (1983) | Tartu | 5.29 |
2. | Tormi Oja (1995) | Sangaste | 4.84 |
3. | Taivo Kõvask (2002) | Tõlliste | 4.74 |
4. | Sander Einling (1992) | Keeni | 4.64 |
5. | Risto Kahre (1996) | 4.63 | |
6. | Alo Pärnasalu (1981) | Võru | 4.25 |
7. | Madis Kirt (1991) | Keeni | 3.73 |
Kuulitõuge (7,26kg) | 7 võistlejat |
1. | Sven Kera (1987) | Tartumaa | 10.29 |
2. | Heiki Ernits (1983) | Otepää | 10.26 |
3. | Airos Lain (1983) | Tartu | 10.14 |
4. | Hardi Prants (1993) | Keeni | 9.42 |
5. | Taivo Kõvask (2002) | Tõlliste | 9.29 |
6. | Madis Kirt (1991) | Keeni | 9.20 |
7. | Sander Einling (1992) | Keeni | 9.10 |
Odavise (800g) Mehed | 7 võistlejat |
1. | Sven Kera (1987) | Tartumaa | 44.07 |
2. | Airos Lain (1983) | Tartu | 43.08 |
3. | Tormi Oja (1995) | Sangaste | 42.54 |
4. | Hardi Prants (1993) | Keeni | 38.39 |
5. | Sander Einling (1992) | Keeni | 36.05 |
6. | Madis Kirt (1991) | Keeni | 28.47 |
7. | Taivo Kõvask (2002) | Tõlliste | 25.91 |
MEESVETERANID |
Sündinud 1980.a. ja varem |
60m. | 4 võistlejat |
1.-2 | Imre Õim (1973) | Kurevere | 8,5 |
1.-2 | Tõnu Ainsoo (1964) | Tartu | 8,5 |
3. | Andres Kaas (1971) | Valga | 8,6 |
4. | Tõnu Kutsar (1977) | Valga | 9,3 |
1500m. | 2 võistlejat |
1. | Tõnu Kutsar (1977) | Valga | 6.14,8 |
2. | Sulev Kõiv (1955) | Ädu | 7.16,1 |
Kaugushüpe | 4 võistlejat |
1. | Andrus Looskari (1976) | Aakre | 4.88 |
2. | Andres Kaas (1971) | Valga | 4.59 |
3. | Tõnu Ainsoo (1964) | Tartu | 4.38 |
4. | Imre Õim (1973) | Kerevere | 4.28 |
5. | Tõnu Kutsar (1977) | Valga | 3.91 |
Kuulitõuge (7,26kg) | 4 võistlejat |
1. | Jaanus Hiiemäe (1974) | Aakre | 11.83 |
2. | Andrus Looskari (1976) | Aakre | 11.54 |
3. | Lauri Nämi (1979) | Restu | 11.25 |
4. | Tõnu Ainsoo (1964) | Tartu | 8.26 |
Odavise (800g) MV | 6 võistlejat |
1. | Jaanus Hiiemäe (1974) | Aakre | 37.37 |
2. | Andrus Looskari (1976) | Aakre | 36.35 |
3. | Andres Kaas (1971) | Valga | 35.87 |
4. | Imre Õim (1973) | Kurevere | 33.62 |
5. | Tõnu Ainsoo (1964) | Tartu | 33.43 |
6. | Lauri Nämi (1979) | Restu | 20.84 |
TÜDRUKUD U-8 |
Sündinud 2012.a. ja hiljem |
60m. | 12 võistlejat |
1. | Kiara Sööt (2012) | Tallinn | 10,1 |
2. | Säde Falkenberg (2012) | Pringi | 12,2 |
3. | Kimbra Sööt (2015) | Tallinn | 12,5 |
4. | Kärt Piirisild (2014) | Aakre | 13,4 |
5.-6 | Tuule Kose (2013) | Restu | 14,3 |
5.-6 | Mirtel Oja (2014) | Sangaste | 14.3 |
7. | Grete Ernits (2016) | Otepää | 14,8 |
8. | Anell Jaama (2016) | Tallinn | 16,7 |
9. | Lenna Kera (2016) | Tartumaa | 19,1 |
10. | Kreete-Liise Vaiksoo (2017) | Valga | 20,0 |
11. | Loreen Vainula (2017) | Valga | 23,4 |
12. | Marii Juhanson (2018) | Valga | 38,1 |
Kaugushüpe | 6 võistlejat |
1. | Kiara Sööt (2012) | Tallinn | 2.98 |
2. | Kärt Piirisild (2014) | Aakre | 2.01 |
3. | Kimbra Sööt (2015) | Tallinn | 1.85 |
4. | Tuule Kose (2013) | Restu | 1.39 (1.33) |
5. | Lenna Kera (2016) | Tartumaa | 1.39 (1.20) |
6. | Kreete-Liise Vaiksoo (2017) | Valga | 1.02 |
Pallivise U-8 | 9 võistlejat |
1. | Kiara Sööt (2012) | Tallinn | 24.57 |
2. | Säde Falkenberg (2012) | Pringi | 8.24 |
3. | Kärt Piirisild (2014) | Aakre | 7.46 |
4. | Tuule Kose (2013) | Restu | 5.30 |
5. | Grete Ernits (2016) | Otepää | 5.23 |
6. | Kimbra Sööt (2015) | Tallinn | 4.50 |
7. | Lenna Kera ((2016) | Tartumaa | 4.20 |
8. | Anell Jaama (2016) | Tallinn | 3.71 |
9. | Kreete-liise Vaiksoo (2017) | Valga | 2.56 |
TÜDRUKUD U-12 |
Sündinud 2008.a. – 2011.a. |
60m | 9 võistlejat |
1. | Bianca Maria Vuks (2009) | Tartu | 9,3 |
2. | Inger Kullerkann (2008) | Ilmjärve | 10,4 |
3. | Meribel Kuus (2009) | Aakre | 10,5 |
4. | Alice Vetevoog (2010) | 10,7 | |
5. | Hermeliine Kaart (2010) | Sangaste | 10,8 |
6. | Kertu-Anelle Kärgenberg (2010) | Kuldre | 11,0 |
7. | Svea-Erika Iir (2010) | Otepää | 11,3 |
8. | Anrete Lindmägi (2011) | Kambja v. | 11,4 |
9. | Mari Zimbrot (2010) | Restu | 12,6 |
800m | 3 võistlejat |
1. | Bianca Maria Vuks (2009) | Tartu | 3.11,1 |
2. | Inger Kullerkann (2008) | Ilmjärve | 3.53,5 |
3. | Hermeliine Kaat (2010) | Sangaste | 4.29,4 |
Kaugushüpe U-12 | 8 võistlejat |
1. | Bianca Maria Vuks (2009) | Tartu | 3.52 |
2. | Inger Kullerkann (2008) | Ilmjärve | 2.92 |
3. | Meribel Kuus (2009) | Aakre | 2.90 |
4. | Svea-Erika Iir (2010) | Otepää | 2.68 |
5. | Alice Vetevoog (2010) | 2.62 | |
6. | Anrete Lindmägi (2011) | Kambja v. | 2.49 |
7. | Hermeliine Kaat (2010) | Sangaste | 2.30 |
8. | Mari Zimbrot (2010) | Restu | 1.86 |
Pallivise | 8 võistlejat |
1. | Svea-Erika Iir (2010) | Otepää | 23.50 |
2. | Bianca Maria Vuks (2009) | Tartu | 22.91 |
3. | Inger Kullerkann (2008) | Ilmjärve | 22.31 |
4. | Kertu-Anelle Kärgenberg (2010) | Kuldre | 20.93 |
5. | Mari Zimbrot (2010) | Restu | 18.51 |
6. | Anrete Lindmägi (2011) | Kambja v. | 15.77 |
7. | Alice Vetevoog (2010) | 14.61 | |
8. | Mirtel Kuus (2009) | Aakre | 13.05 |
NEIUD U-16 |
Sündinud 2004. – 2007. a. |
60m. | 7 võistlejat |
1. | Annabel Kaas (2006) | Valga | 9,0 |
2. | Käroli Kõvask (2005) | Tõlliste | 9,1 |
3. | Signe Kuus (2005) | Keeni | 9,6 |
4. | Dagmar Henriette Levin (2004) | Keeni | 9,8 |
5. | Eliis-Maria Elvet (2006) | Sangaste | 10,5 |
6. | Kirke-Adora Kärgenberg (2007) | Kuldre | 10,8 |
7. | Säde Toom (2007) | Kuldre | 11,4 |
800m. | 4 võistlejat |
1. | Käroli Kõvask (2005) | Tõlliste | 3.08,1 |
2. | Annabel Kaas (2006) | Valga | 3.13,7 |
3. | Eliis-Maria Elvet (2006) | Sangaste | 3.47,2 |
4. | Säde Toom (2007 | Kuldre | 4.14,7 |
Kaugushüpe | 5 võistlejat |
1. | Käroli Kõvask (2005) | Tõlliste | 4.09 |
2. | Annabel Kaas (2006) | Valga | 3.87 |
3. | Dagmar Henriette Levin (2004) | Keeni | 3.63 |
4. | Signe Kuus (2005) | Keeni | 3.53 |
5. | Säde Toom (2007) | Kuldre | 2.83 |
Odavise (400g) | 4 võistlejat |
1. | Annabel Kaas (2006) | Valga | 34.08 |
2. | Signe Kuus (2005) | Keeni | 25.50 |
3. | Käroli Kõvask (2005) | Tõlliste | 24.95 |
4. | Dagmar Henriette (2004) | Keeni | 23.26 |
NAISED |
Sündinud 1986.a. – 2003.a. |
60m. | 4 võistlejat |
1. | Merili Kõvask (2000) | Tõlliste | 9,4 |
2.-3 | Õnne Täht (1999) | Tallinn | 9,8 |
2.-3 | Echtel-Erle Valk (1996) | Keeni | 9,8 |
4. | Kaija Tamm (1989) | Ädu | 10,1 |
800m. | 2 võistlejat |
1. | Õnne Täht (1999) | Tallinn | 3.16,0 |
2. | Kaija Tamm (1989) | Ädu | 3.56,5 |
Kaugushüpe – NAISED | 3 võistlejat |
1. | Õnne Täht (1999) | Tallinn | 3.78 |
2. | Echtel-Erle Valk | Keeni | 3.26 |
3. | Kaija Tamm | Ädu | 3.04 |
Kuulitõuge (4kg) | 3 võistlejat |
1. | Õnne Täht (1999) | Tallinn | 8.69 |
2. | Echtel-Erle Valk (1996) | Keeni | 8.27 |
3. | Margit Mumm (1995) | Valga | 7.91 |
VA. | Käroli Kõvask (2005) | Tõlliste | 7.87 |
Odavise (600g) | 2 võistlejat |
1. | Õnne Täht (1999) | Tallinn | 24.86 |
2. | Merili Kõvask (2000) | Tõlliste | 24.21 |
VA. | Annabel Kaas (2006) | Valga | 28.84 |
NAISVETERANID |
Sündinud 1985.a. ja varem |
60m. | 3 võistlejat |
1. | Maive Vill (1982) | Restu | 9,4 |
2. | Karin Looskari (1976) | Aakre | 11,0 |
3. | Nadežda Alliksaar (1970) | Risttee k. | 11,8 |
800m. | 4 võistlejat |
1. | Maive Vill (1982) | Restu | 3.17,0 |
2. | Liia Piho (1972) | Otepää v. | 4.11,8 |
3. | Nadežda Alliksaar (1970) | Risttee k. | 4.57,2 |
4. | Beloona Elvet (1940) | Otepää v. | 6.41,0 |
Kaugushüpe – NV | 3 võistlejat |
1. | Maive Vill (1982) | Restu | 3.62 |
2. | Kaire Elias (1975) | Aakre | 2.77 |
3. | Nadežda Alliksaar (1970) | Risttee k. | 2.60 |
Kuulitõuge (4kg) – NV | 4 võistlejat |
1. | Kristi Nagla (1978) | Aakre | 8.96 |
2. | Kaire Elias (1975) | Aakre | 8.67 |
3. | Liia Piho (1972) | Otepää v. | 7.28 |
4. | Maive Vill (1982) | Restu | 7.01 |
Odavise (600g) – NV | 4 võistlejat |
1. | Kristi Nagla (1978) | Aakre | 30.53 |
2. | Kaire Elias (1975) | Aakre | 21.84 |
3. | Liia Piho (1972) | Otepää | 21.68 |
4. | Maive Vill (1982) | Restu | 20.44 |
VÕRKPALL | 7 võistkonda |
2 naist + 4 meest |
1. | RANNAPIIGA | Kristi Vichterpal, Jaanika Vichterpal, Viljo Jõela, Janno Jõela, Ingvar Sepp, Kristjan Sibul ja Loore Jõela |
2. | PALGIPOISID | Kaidi Kattai, Ruth Ivan, Heiki Ernits, Margus Mooses, Lauri Rauk ja Jaagup Lehes |
3. | KOHALIKUD | Kristiina Kopli, Anniki Jaama, Enno Kurvits, Illo Hansing, Rein Uibo ja Kert Kärner |
ARMLIFTING – “TELLISE” TÕSTMINE
MEHED 6 võistlejat
1.Riko Toom (1995) Keeni 70,0 kg.
2.Lauri Vetevoog 65 kg.
3.-4.Sven Kera (1987) Tartumaa 62,5 kg.
3.-4.Enno Kurvits (1970) Ilmjärve 62,5 kg.
5.Toomas Lõhmus 47,5 kg.
6.Airos Lain (1983) Tartu 42.5 kg.
NAISED 6 võistlejat
1.Kaire Elias (1975) Aakre 40,0 kg.
2.Kristi Nagla (1978) Aakre 37,5 kg.
3.Õnne Täht (1999) Tallinn 35,0 kg.
4.-5.Liia Piho (1972) Otepää 32,5 kg.
4.-5.Silja Vetevoog 32,5 kg.
6.Teele Pajumägi 22,5 kg.