VALGAMAA SUVEMÄNGUD 2020 – KERGEJÕUSTIK
Valgamaa suvemängude kergejõustik
04.07.2020 Valga Keskstaadion
Tüdrukud U16
100 m jooks
1. | Heidi Pruus | Tõrva vald | 14,52 | -2,4 | 21 p |
2. | Isabel Lillo | Tõrva vald | 14,72 | -2,4 | 19 p |
800 m jooks
1. | Bianka Uhtjärv | Tõrva vald | 2.35,47 | 21 p |
2. | Lisandra Marten | Valga vald | 2.36,35 | 19 p |
3. | Annabel Kaas | Valga vald | 2.41,19 | 18 p |
4. | Elis-Marie Eglit | Valga vald | 2.42,65 | 17 p |
Kaugushüpe
1. | Annabel Kaas | Valga vald | 4.53 | 21 p | ||||
4.52 | 4.40 | X | 4.53 | |||||
+0,1 | +0,8 | +0,3 | 0,0 | |||||
2. | Gerda Afanasjeva | Valga vald | 4.12 | 19 p | ||||
4.03 | 4.09 | 4.07 | 4.12 | |||||
+1,1 | +1,3 | -0,6 | +0,3 | |||||
3. | Isabel Lillo | Tõrva vald | 4.09 | 18 p | ||||
3.82 | 4.09 | 3.77 | X | |||||
+1,4 | +1,3 | -0,4 | -1,5 | |||||
Kõrgushüpe
1. | Heidi Pruus | Tõrva vald | 1.30 | 21 p | |||||
1.25 | 1.30 | 1.35 | |||||||
O | XXO | XXX | |||||||
Kettaheide
1. | Alina Tamp | Valga vald | 27.39 | 21 p |
2. | Heidi Pruus | Tõrva vald | 20.20 | 19 p |
Kuulitõuge
1. | Alina Tamp | Valga vald | 9.03 | 21 p | ||||||
7.84 | 8.19 | 9.03 | 8.68 | |||||||
2. | Gerda Afanasjeva | Valga vald | 7.30 | 19 p | ||||||
6.71 | 6.62 | 7.08 | 7.30 | |||||||
Odavise
1. | Annabel Kaas | Valga vald | 35.34 | 21 p |
2. | Gerda Afanasjeva | Valga vald | 32.93 | 19 p |
3. | Alina Tamp | Valga vald | 30.65 | 18 p |
Tüdrukud U18
100 m jooks
1. | Carmen Rääk | Valga vald | 13,66 | 21 p | |
2. | Anastassia Loskutova | Valga vald | 13,77 | 19 p | |
3. | Elis Hain | Valga vald | 14,63 | 18 p | |
4. | Loretta Pohlasalu | Tõrva vald | 15,30 | 17 p | |
5. | Viktorija Nikolajeva | Valga vald | 16,18 | 16 p |
800 m jooks
1. | Carmen Rääk | Valga vald | 2.30,96 | 21 p |
2. | Ketlin Kopp | Valga vald | 2.45,81 | 19 p |
Kaugushüpe
1. | Anastassia Loskutova | Valga vald | 4.69 | 21 p | ||||
X | 4.69 | 4.66 | 4.53 | |||||
+0,9 | -1,1 | +0,6 | +0,9 | |||||
2. | Viktorija Nikolajeva | Valga vald | 4.10 | 19 p | ||||
X | 4.08 | 3.89 | 4.10 | |||||
+1,0 | +0,6 | +1,8 | +0,9 | |||||
Elis Hain | Valga vald | NH | ||||||
X | X | X | X | |||||
+0,5 | +1,2 | +1,6 | +1,3 | |||||
Kõrgushüpe
Viktorija Nikolajeva | Valga vald | NH | ||||||
1.30 | ||||||||
XXX | ||||||||
Kettaheide
1. | Anna-Liisa Kattai | Valga vald | 29.59 | 21 p |
Kuulitõuge
1. | Carmen Rääk | Valga vald | 8.85 | 21 p | |||||
7.70 | 8.85 | 7.98 | 8.67 | ||||||
Odavise
1. | Loretta Pohlasalu | Tõrva vald | 35.13 | 21 p |
Naised
100 m jooks
1. | Kadi Kaart | Tõrva vald | 13,05 | -1,4 | 21 p |
4×100 m jooks
1. | Margot Meri, Anastassia Loskutova, Piret Granovskaja, Kadi Kaart | Valga vald/Tõrva vald | 52,98 | 21p/21 p |
Kaugushüpe
1. | Margot Meri | Valga vald | 5.16 | 21 p | ||||
5.00 | 5.10 | X | 5.16 | |||||
+0,3 | +0,9 | +0,8 | +0,6 | |||||
2. | Kelly-Anete Koik | Valga vald | 5.13 | 19 p | ||||
4.69 | X | 5.10 | 5.13 | |||||
+1,0 | +0,9 | +0,5 | +0,7 | |||||
Kõrgushüpe
1. | Kelly-Anete Koik | Valga vald | 1.64 | 21 p | ||||||
1.55 | 1.60 | 1.64 | 1.68 | |||||||
XO | O | O | XXX | |||||||
Kettaheide
1. | Kadi Kaart | Tõrva vald | 39.34 | 21 p |
2. | Katre Marit Liiv | Tõrva vald | 33.27 | 19 p |
3. | Linda Balodis | Valga vald | 27.88 | 18 p |
4. | Marion Villemson | Valga vald | 23.47 | 17 p |
Kuulitõuge
1. | Katre Marit Liiv | Tõrva vald | 11.38 | 21 p | |||||||
9.95 | 10.26 | 10.44 | 11.38 | ||||||||
2. | Margot Meri | Valga vald | 10.09 | 19 p | |||||||
9.33 | 9.67 | 10.09 | X | ||||||||
3. | Marion Villemson | Valga vald | 8.66 | 18 p | |||||||
8.09 | 7.64 | 8.66 | 7.92 | ||||||||
4. | Kelly-Anete Koik | Valga vald | 8.55 | 17 p | |||||||
7.44 | 8.27 | 8.47 | 8.55 | ||||||||
Odavise
1. | Katre Marit Liiv | Tõrva vald | 45.00 | 21 p |
2. | Kadi Kaart | Tõrva vald | 44.99 | 19 p |
3. | Margot Meri | Valga vald | 38.40 | 18 p |
4. | Kelly-Anete Koik | Valga vald | 31.07 | 17 p |
5. | Marion Villemson | Valga vald | 30.68 | 16 p |
Naisveteranid I
100 m jooks
1. | Maive Vill | Otepää vald | 15,73 | -1,7 |
21 p
|
800 m jooks
1. | Eveli Kurg | Valga vald | 2.33,74 | 21 p |
Kettaheide
1. | Katrin Mändla | SK Karula | 21.86 | 21 p |
Kuulitõuge
1. | Katrin Mändla | SK Karula | 7.28 | 21 p | |||||
6.83 | 6.97 | 7.16 | 7.28 | ||||||
Odavise
1. | Katrin Mändla | SK Karula | 29.38 | 21 p |
Naisveteranid II
100 m jooks
1. | Piret Granovskaja | Tõrva vald | 13,72 | -1,7 | 21 p |
2. | Mari Piir | Tõrva vald | 14,57 | -1,7 | 19 p |
Kaugushüpe
1. | Mari Piir | Tõrva vald | 4.11 | 21 p | ||||
3.77 | 4.11 | 3.84 | 3.75 | |||||
+0,9 | +1,5 | +0,5 | +0,1 | |||||
Kettaheide
1. | Marje Vahtre | Tõrva vald | 20.36 | 21 p |
Kuulitõuge
1. | Mari Piir | Tõrva vald | 11.57 | 21 p | |||||
10.87 | 10.82 | 10.99 | 11.57 | ||||||
2. | Kaire Elias | Otepää vald | 9.21 | 19 p | |||||
9.11 | 9.21 | 9.11 | X | ||||||
3. | Marje Vahtre | Tõrva vald | 8.95 | 18 p | |||||
8.66 | 8.95 | X | 8.60 | ||||||
Odavise
1. | Marje Vahtre | Tõrva vald | 31.20 | 21 p |
2. | Kaire Elias | Otepää vald | 16.66 | 19 p |
Poisid U16
100 m jooks
1. | Romet Kivi | Tõrva vald | 11,91 | -1,8 | 21 p |
2. | Roman Tanin | Valga vald | 13,11 | -1,9 | 19 p |
400 m jooks
1. | Romet Kivi | Tõrva vald | 52,81 | 21 p |
2. | Roman Tanin | Valga vald | 1.01,88 | 19 p |
Kõrgushüpe
1. | Kermo Vessin | Tõrva vald | 1.40 | 21 p | |||||||
1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | |||||||||
O | XO | XXX | |||||||||
Kettaheide
1. | Kevin Reinberg | Tõrva vald | 23.78 | 21 p |
Kuulitõuge
1. | Romet Kivi | Tõrva vald | 11.47 | 21 p | |||||||
10.72 | 11.13 | 11.44 | 11.47 | ||||||||
2. | Kevin Reinberg | Tõrva vald | 9.47 | 19 p | |||||||
9.25 | 8.79 | 8.22 | 9.47 | ||||||||
3. | Kermo Vessin | Tõrva vald | 8.30 | 18 p | |||||||
7.58 | 7.32 | 7.79 | 8.30 | ||||||||
Odavise
1. | Romet Kivi | Tõrva vald | 50,43 | 21 p |
2. | Kermo Vessin | Tõrva vald | 39.82 | 19 p |
Poisid U18
100 m jooks
1. | Dan Šemeljov | Valga vald | 12,17 | -1,8 | 21 p |
2. | Taivo Muusikus | Valga vald | 12,87 | -1,8 | 19 p |
400 m jooks
1. | Madis Voitk | Valga vald | 55,60 | 21 p |
2. | Taivo Muusikus | Valga vald | 58,47 | 19 p |
1500 m jooks
1. | Marko Gerassimov | Valga vald | 4.37,41 | 21 p |
Kaugushüpe
1. | Dan Šemeljov | Valga vald | 5.91 | 21 p | ||||
4.08 | 5.91 | X | 5.74 | |||||
+2,2 | +3,9 | +2,8 | +1,6 | |||||
Kõrgushüpe
1. | Taivo Muusikus | Valga vald | 1.50 | 21 p | |||||
1.50 | 1.55 | ||||||||
XXO | XXX | ||||||||
Kettaheide
1. | Andre Nahko | Tõrva vald | 40.67 | 21 p |
2. | Daniel Kurašin | Valga vald | 29.45 | 19 p |
Kuulitõuge
1. | Daniel Kurašin | Valga vald | 13.64 | 21 p | ||||||
12.18 | 13.01 | 13.64 | X | |||||||
2. | Andre Nahko | Tõrva vald | 10.14 | 19 p | ||||||
X | 10.14 | X | X | |||||||
Odavise
1. | Dan Šemeljov | Valga vald | 45.63 | 21 p |
2. | Madis Voitk | Valga vald | 41.85 | 19 p |
Mehed
100 m jooks
1. | Tanel Visnap | Valga vald | 11,40 | -2,2 | 21 p |
2. | Karl Kristjan Kajak | Valga vald | 11,98 | -2,2 | 19 p |
3. | Kevin Koik | Valga vald | 12,51 | -2,2 | 18 p |
1500 m jooks
1. | Ragnar Kolesnikovs | Tõrva vald | 4.39,95 | 21 p |
5000 m jooks
1. | Olev Org | Valga vald | 20.09,81 | 21 p |
4×100 m jooks
1. | Dan Šemeljov, Taabi Eistre, Karl-Kristjan Kajak, Tanel Visnap | Valga vald | 44,55 | 42 p |
Kaugushüpe
1. | Tanel Visnap | Valga vald | 6.76 | 21 p | ||||
6.01 | 6.47 | 6.47 | 6.76 | |||||
+1,0 | +0,5 | +0,7 | +0,5 | |||||
2. | Taavi Eistre | Valga vald | 6.54 | 19 p | ||||
6.39 | 6.54 | 6.29 | 6.50 | |||||
+0,5 | +0,7 | +0,8 | +0,8 | |||||
3. | Karl-Kristjan Kajak | Valga vald | 6.41 | 18 p | ||||
X | 6.41 | 6.13 | X | |||||
+1,0 | +0,1 | +1,1 | +0,7 | |||||
4. | Kristo Luht | Valga vald | 5.81 | 17 p | ||||
5.73 | 5.81 | 5.68 | X | |||||
+1,1 | +0,2 | +0,9 | +0,7 | |||||
5. | Riivo Niilisk | SK Karula | 5.21 | 16 p | ||||
X | X | 5.21 | 5.18 | |||||
+0,7 | +0,5 | +0,1 | +1,6 | |||||
Kõrgushüpe
1. | Tanel Visnap | Valga vald | 1.85 | 21 p | ||||||
1.70 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 1.90 | ||||||
O | O | O | O | XXX | ||||||
2. | Kristo Luht | Valga vald | 1.80 | 19 p | ||||||
1.70 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.85 | |||||||
XO | XO | O | XXX | |||||||
Kettaheide
1. | Karel Tilga | Otepää vald | 46.86 | 21 p |
Kuulitõuge
1. | Karel Tilga | Otepää vald | 14.58 | 21 p | ||||
13.60 | 14.27 | 14.44 | 14.58 | |||||
Odavise
1. | Kristo Luht | Valga vald | 44.34 | 21 p |
2. | Kevin Koik | Valga vald | 43.69 | 19 p |
3. | Karl Kristjan Kajak | Valga vald | 43.26 | 18 p |
Meesveteranid I
100 m jooks
1. | Andres Kaas | Valga vald | 14,12 | -2,0 | 21 p |
2. | Valev Sisov | SK Karula | 14.22 | -2,0 | 19 p |
1500 m jooks
1. | Valev Sisov | SK Karula | 5.21,52 | 21 p |
Kaugushüpe
1. | Valev Sisov | SK Karula | 4.77 | 21 p | ||||
4.77 | 4.47 | 4.74 | 4.45 | |||||
+1,0 | +0,7 | +0,3 | +1,6 | |||||
2. | Andres Kaas | Valga vald | 4.49 | 19 p | ||||
X | 4.45 | X | 4.49 | |||||
+1,0 | +0,8 | +0,9 | +0,9 | |||||
Kõrgushüpe
1. | Valev Sisov | SK Karula | 1.55 | 21 p | ||||||
1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.55 | 1.60 | ||||||
O | O | O | O | XXX | ||||||
Odavise
1. | Andres Kaas | Valga vald | 36.67 | 21 p |
Meesveteranid II
100 m jooks
1. | Tõnu Ainsoo | Otepää vald | 14,48 | -2,7 | 21 p |
2. | Olev Org | Valga vald | 15,37 | -2,7 | 19 p |
3. | Udo Reinsalu | Valga vald | 16,54 | -2,7 | 18 p |
400 m jooks
1. | Olev Org | Valga vald | 1.08,37 | 21 p |
2. | Udo Reinsalu | Valga vald | 1.30,74 | 19 p |
1500 m jooks
1. | Olev Org | Valga vald | 5.18,46 | 21 p |
2. | Meelis Mumm | Valga vald | 5.43,07 | 19 p |
Kaugushüpe
1. | Tõnu Ainsoo | Otepää vald | 4.69 | 21 p | ||||
4.54 | 4.42 | 4.59 | X | |||||
+1,1 | +0,3 | +1,8 | +0,8 | |||||
2. | Mati Raudsepp | Otepää vald | 3.55 | 19 p | ||||
– | – | 3.32 | 3.55 | |||||
– | – | +0,8 | 0,0 | |||||
Kõrgushüpe
1. | Tõnu Ainsoo | Otepää vald | 1.25 | 21 p | ||||||
1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | ||||||||
O | O | XXX | ||||||||
2. | Ain Juurikas | Tõrva vald | 1.20 | 19 p | ||||||
1.20 | 1.25 | |||||||||
O | XXX | |||||||||
Kettaheide
1. | Artur Saar | Tõrva vald | 33.07 | 21 p |
2. | Mati Raudsepp | Otepää vald | 32.54 | 19 p |
3. | Harry Mägi | Tõrva vald | 28.14 | 18 p |
4. | Ain Juurikas | Tõrva vald | 27.13 | 17 p |
5. | Tõnu Ainsoo | Otepää vald | 26.15 | 16 p |
6. | Udo Reinsalu | Valga vald | 24.74 | 15 p |
7. | Aare Õispuu | Tõrva vald | 24.08 | 14 p |
Kuulitõuge
1. | Artur Saar | Tõrva vald | 11.40 | 21 p | |||||||
10.85 | 11.39 | 11.40 | X | ||||||||
2. | Mati Raudsepp | Otepää vald | 11.35 | 19 p | |||||||
10.55 | 11.35 | 11.07 | 11.17 | 9.19 | 9.83 | 9.55 | |||||
3. | Ain Juurikas | Tõrva vald | 9.80 | 18 p | |||||||
9.61 | 9.80 | 9.16 | 9.36 | ||||||||
4. | Harry Mägi | Tõrva vald | 9.72 | 17 p | |||||||
9.53 | 9.72 | X | 9.57 | 8.55 | 8.63 | X | |||||
5. | Aare Õispuu | Tõrva vald | 9.39 | 16 p | |||||||
8.93 | 9.07 | 9.33 | 9.39 | ||||||||
6. | Udo Reinsalu | Valga vald | 9.03 | 15 p | |||||||
X | 8.92 | 9.03 | 8.81 | ||||||||
7. | Tõnu Ainsoo | Otepää vald | 8.95 | 14 p | |||||||
8.95 | 8.77 | X | X | ||||||||
8. | Albert Veesaar | Tõrva vald | 8.05 | 13 p | |||||||
7.59 | 8.05 | – | |||||||||
Odavise
1. | Artur Saar | Tõrva vald | 41.62 | 21 p |
2. | Tõnu Ainsoo | Otepää vald | 31.95 | 19 p |
3. | Ain Juurikas | Tõrva vald | 31.50 | 18 p |
4. | Udo Reinsalu | Valga vald | 29.04 | 17 p |
Võistkondlik arvestus
20 paremat tulemust | teatejooksud | Kokku | KOHT | |
Valga vald | 420 | 21+42 | 483 p | 1. |
Tõrva vald | 420 | 21 | 441 p | 2. |
Otepää vald | 270 | 270 p | 3. | |
SK Karula | 161 | 161 p | 4. |