XX VALGA – VALKA RAHVAJOOKSU – X LASTEJOOKS
15.september 2017.a.
Kuni 3.kl. tüdrukud/meitenes/ 1250m
Koht | Nimi | Kool | Klass | Aeg |
I | Caroly Matus | Valga PK. | 3B | 6.07 |
II | Adelina Berkis | VPMK | 3A | 6.27 |
III | Sashkia Kaskpeit | Valga PK | 3D | 6.37 |
5. | Katrina Volkova | VPMK | 2B | 6.40 |
4. | Keitrin Järvelaht | Valga PK | 3B | 6.48 |
5. | Angelina Lebedeva | VPMK | 3A | 8.27 |
6. | Kristina Gorneva | VPMK | 3A | 12.35 |
7. | Dominika Laukerte | Valga PK | 3d | 12.38 |
Kuni 3.kl. poisid/zeni/ 1250m
Koht | Nimi | Kool | Klass | Aeg |
I | Salvijs Cipruss | Valka JZ | 3c | 5.03 |
II | Krists Saknins | Valka JZ | 2c | 5.13 |
III | Vladislav Pisaruk | VPMK | 3B | 5.19 |
4. | Mareks Strujevs | Valka JZ | 3 | 5.22 |
5. | Daniel Bortkevics | VPMK | 3B | 5.24 |
6. | Krismar Koor | Võru | 2kl. | 5.25 |
7. | Vladimir Demenšin | Valga PK | 3D | 5.32 |
8. | Rasmus Puusalu | Valga PK | 3A | 5.34 |
9. | Daniel Korobov | Valga PK | 3B | 5.35 |
10. | Raimonds Valgis | Valka JZ | 3a | 5.52 |
11. | Enari Sütt | Valga PK | 3a | 6.04 |
12. | Indrek Puusalu | Mõniste | 3 | 6.05 |
13. | Maximus Tamm | Valga PK | 3B | 6.07 |
14. | Mattias Lehtna | Võru | 2 | 6.12 |
15. | Toms Vesis | Valka JZ | 3a | 6.22 |
16. | Kristjan Paidre | Valga PK | 2c | 6.23 |
17. | Daniel Serpov | Valga PK | 3A | 7.06 |
18. | Kirill Petrov | VPMK | 3A | 7.07 |
19. | Ranek Väin | Valga PK | 2a | 7.41 |
20. | Deniss Vassiljevs | Valka JZ | 3b | 7.42 |
21. | Dmitri Matvejev | VPMK | 2B | 7.45 |
22. | Matiss Veisis | Valka JZ | 3 | 7.50 |
23. | Miks Ginko | Valka JZ | 2c | 8.21 |
24. | Imre Puusalu | Mõniste | 1 | 8.30 |
4.kl. tüdrukud /meitenes/ 1250m
Koht | Nimi | Kool | Klass | Aeg |
I | Jelizaveta Kubit | VPMK | 4A | 5.14 |
II | Santa Veicmane | VPMK | 4A | 5.15 |
III | Christyna Helemets | Valga PK | 4d | 5.17 |
4. | Annija Tetere | Valka JZ | 4b | 5.31 |
5. | Helena Miia Härk | Valga PK | 4a | 5.57 |
6. | Grethel Armenson | Valga PK | 4B | 6.05 |
7. | Laura Ly Vaarend | Valga PK | 4d | 6.45 |
8. | Taia Kalinina | VPMK | 4B | 6.58 |
9. | Evelina Daniela Runge | Valka JZ. | 4a | 7.03 |
10. | Sintija Andruce | Valka JZ | 4b | 7.05 |
11. | Laura Veze | Valka JZ | 4a | 7.07 |
12. | Beatrise Eglite | Valka JZ | 4a | 7.15 |
13. | Angelina Jegorova | VPMK | 4B | 7.48 |
14. | Laura Reinsone | Valka JZ | 4b | 7.51 |
15. | Marlett-Mariin Liblik | Valga PK | 4d | 8.05 |
16. | Maija Kolmakova | Valka JZ | 4b | 8.07 |
17. | Ariana Zabello | VPMK | 4A | 10.24 |
18. | Sonja Berzinš | VPMK | 4B | 10.36 |
4.kl. poisid/zeni/ 1250m
Koht | Nimi | Kool | Klass | Aeg |
I | Mark Peterson | Valga PK | 4a | 4.57 |
II | Nikita Melančuk | Valka JZ. | 4a | 5.13 |
III | Karl Martin Teder | Valga PK | 4a | 5.15 |
4. | Adrians Vasiljevs | Valka JZ | 4b | 5.28 |
5. | Kristaps Praulins | Valka JZ. | 4a | 5.29 |
6. | Marten Rampe | Valga PK | 4d | 5.37 |
7. | Jekabs Biezais | Valka JZ | 4b | 5.43 |
8. | German Krasilnikovs | VPMK | 4B | 5.47 |
9. | Markuss Cirulis | Valka JZ. | 4a | 5.48 |
10. | Sandijs Cipruss | Valka JZ | 4b | 5.52 |
11. | Marcis Sierins | Valka JZ | 4a | 5.55 |
12. | Martins Rudzitis | Valka JZ | 4a | 5.57 |
13. | Oskars Martins Germanis | Valka JZ | 4a | 6.00 |
14. | Daniil Sigursk | VPMK | 4B | 6.05 |
15. | Alens Adrians Paukses | Valka JZ | 4b | 6.07 |
16. | Danil Vahrin | VPMK | 4B | 6.33 |
17. | Kristers Zutis | Valka JZ. | 4a | 6.39 |
18. | Guntis Valdis Paeglis | Valka JZ | 4b | 7.04 |
19. | Ruslans Vorobeijs | Valka JZ | 4b | 7.30 |
20. | Endijs Rudenieks | Valka JZ | 4a | 8.51 |
21. | Davis Jaunzems | Valka JZ | 4b | 8.54 |
22. | Davis Milla | Valka JZ | 4a | 10.05 |
23. | Mareks Nikolajevs | Valka JZ | 4a | 10.07 |
5.kl. tüdrukud /meitenes/ 1250m
Koht | Nimi | Kool | Klass | Aeg |
I | Sanda Kuratņika | Valka | 5 a | 5.44 |
II | Viktorija Zujeva | Valka | 5 a | 6.11 |
III | Evelina Špak | VPMK | 5B | 6.17 |
4. | Gerda Anna Zunte | Valka JZ | 5 | 6.25 |
5. | Līva Cibuļska | Valka | 5 a | 6.43 |
6. | Karīna Zujeva | Valka | 5 a | 6.44 |
7. | Laura Zalužinska | Valka | 5 a | 7.35 |
5.kl. poisid/zeni/ 1250m
Koht | Nimi | Kool | Klass | Aeg |
I | Janis Jaunslavietis | Valka JZ | 5 | 4.43 |
II | Markus Lehtna | Võru | 5b | 4.46 |
III | Marius Teteris | Valka JZ | 5 | 5.14 |
4. | Raigo Puustusmaa | Valga PK | 5a | 5.17 |
5. | Roman Tanin | Valga PK | 5b | 5.23 |
6. | Rolands Jermacāns | Valka | 5 a | 5.28 |
7. | Robert Rebane | Valga PK | 5c | 5.32 |
8. | Eke Egor | Valga PK | 5b | 5.39 |
9. | Kevin Koosa | Valga PK | 5a | 5.50 |
10, | Sivert Raide | Valga PK | 5b | 6.06 |
11. | Artjom Aleksandrenko | VPMK | 5A | 6.29 |
12. | Riko Pähno | Valga PK | 5c | 6.58 |
13. | Marten Saarelainen | Valga PK | 5a | 7.08 |
14. | Nicolas Perejev | Valga PK | 5c | 7.23 |
15. | Marten-Eric Breedis | Valga PK | 5c | 10.30 |
6.kl. tüdrukud /meitenes/ 1250m
Koht | Nimi | Kool | Klass | Aeg |
I | Darja Kovaljova | VPMK | 6B | 5.44 |
II | Sandra Laine | Valga PK | 6D | 6.02 |
III | Victoria Varik | Valga PK | 6D | 7.14 |
6.kl. poisid/zeni/ 1250m
Koht | Nimi | Kool | Klass | Aeg |
I | Aldis Tokarev | Valka JZ. | 6. | 4.37 |
II | Vladislav Štšerbinin | Valga PK | 6a | 4.58 |
III | Alexis Korobov | Valga PK | 6d | 5.09 |
4. | Avenir Dobrovski | Valga PK | 6B | 5.17 |
5. | Maksim Ivanov | Valga PK | 6B | 5.24 |
6. | Joonas Hunt | Valga PK | 6b | 5.35 |
7. | Daniil Võlegzanin | Valga PK | 6B | 5.55 |
8. | Allan Kovalenko | VPMK | 6A | 5.57 |
9. | Edgar Derjagin | VPMK | 6A | 6.50 |
10. | Oskar Männiste | Valga PK | 6d | 7.07 |
11. | Markus Ilves | Valga PK | 6. | 7.23 |
12. | Andrei Mašnitš | VPMK | 6A | 9.15 |
Peakohtunik: Rein Leppik