2016.a Valgamaa 10. orienteerumiskolmapäevak/PURTSI/öine
14.09.2016
Korraldaja : Valgamaa Spordiliit/Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 13 KP 6,00 km ^
1. Martti Mikk 00:41:11 20:54:39 03:25 2 06:06 1 06:44 1 08:41 1 14:49 1 17:20 1 22:28 1 27:30 1 30:59 1 36:00 1 38:34 1 39:53 1 40:45 1 41:11 1 00:41:11
9598 seiklusporr R1 03:25 2 02:41 1 00:38 2 01:57 1 06:08 2 02:31 7 05:08 1 05:02 2 03:29 2 05:01 2 02:34 1 01:19 2 00:52 1 00:26 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaido Hallik 00:42:33 21:05:03 04:24 4 07:54 3 08:37 3 11:25 2 17:23 2 18:39 2 24:06 2 29:05 2 32:07 2 37:03 2 39:39 2 40:58 2 42:02 2 42:33 2 00:42:33
3665 Ilves R1 04:24 4 03:30 2 00:43 5 02:48 3 05:58 1 01:16 2 05:27 3 04:59 1 03:02 1 04:56 1 02:36 2 01:19 2 01:04 2 00:31 3
00:59 00:49 00:05 00:51 -00:10 -01:15 00:19 -00:03 -00:27 -00:05 00:02 00:00 00:12 00:05
3. Aivar Jõgiaas 01:05:33 20:43:05 09:49 9 14:39 8 15:28 8 18:20 6 28:29 4 31:58 4 39:51 4 47:16 4 51:22 4 58:39 4 61:58 3 63:33 3 64:49 3 65:33 3 01:05:33
2211 Tartu R1 09:49 9 04:50 6 00:49 8 02:52 4 10:09 4 03:29 8 07:53 8 07:25 3 04:06 5 07:17 6 03:19 4 01:35 4 01:16 5 00:44 8
06:24 02:09 00:11 00:55 04:01 00:58 02:45 02:23 00:37 02:16 00:45 00:16 00:24 00:18
4. Juhan Aasaru 01:08:43 20:56:29 04:09 3 11:56 7 12:37 7 15:14 4 24:06 3 25:55 3 32:18 3 41:31 3 45:15 3 51:02 3 65:39 5 66:57 4 68:03 4 68:43 4 01:08:43
4703 Suusahullud R1 04:09 3 07:47 8 00:41 4 02:37 2 08:52 3 01:49 4 06:23 4 09:13 8 03:44 3 05:47 4 14:37 9 01:18 1 01:06 3 00:40 7
00:44 05:06 00:03 00:40 02:44 -00:42 01:15 04:11 00:15 00:46 12:03 -00:01 00:14 00:14
5. Siim Klais 01:09:04 20:33:18 03:20 1 07:23 2 08:06 2 12:47 3 36:48 6 37:53 6 43:02 5 50:31 5 54:20 5 59:55 5 63:08 4 67:23 5 68:34 5 69:04 5 01:09:04
21845 Tartu R1 03:20 1 04:03 3 00:43 5 04:41 7 24:01 9 01:05 1 05:09 2 07:29 4 03:49 4 05:35 3 03:13 3 04:15 9 01:11 4 00:30 2
-00:05 01:22 00:05 02:44 17:53 -01:26 00:01 02:27 00:20 00:34 00:39 02:56 00:19 00:04
6. Heini Tammik 01:19:28 20:29:38 04:35 6 11:35 6 12:18 6 15:31 5 30:42 5 35:43 5 43:43 6 53:32 6 60:24 6 67:14 6 75:21 6 77:18 6 78:40 6 79:28 6 01:19:28
1311 Kape R1 04:35 6 07:00 7 00:43 5 03:13 5 15:11 5 05:01 9 08:00 9 09:49 9 06:52 6 06:50 5 08:07 8 01:57 5 01:22 6 00:48 9
01:10 04:19 00:05 01:16 09:03 02:30 02:52 04:47 03:23 01:49 05:33 00:38 00:30 00:22
7. Iljar Kabral 01:28:12 20:38:13 04:33 5 15:22 9 17:09 9 21:47 7 42:43 7 44:39 7 52:11 7 60:21 7 67:24 7 78:40 7 83:47 7 86:16 7 87:38 7 88:12 7 01:28:12
10741 Elioni SK R1 04:33 5 10:49 9 01:47 9 04:38 6 20:56 6 01:56 6 07:32 6 08:10 5 07:03 9 11:16 7 05:07 7 02:29 8 01:22 6 00:34 4
01:08 08:08 01:09 02:41 14:48 -00:35 02:24 03:08 03:34 06:15 02:33 01:10 00:30 00:08
8. Aili Popp 01:34:56 20:31:31 04:51 8 09:21 4 09:58 4 28:31 8 49:27 8 51:19 8 58:51 8 67:05 8 74:02 8 85:31 8 90:32 8 92:51 8 94:21 8 94:56 8 01:34:56
13878 R1 04:51 8 04:30 4 00:37 1 18:33 8 20:56 6 01:52 5 07:32 6 08:14 6 06:57 8 11:29 8 05:01 6 02:19 7 01:30 8 00:35 5
01:26 01:49 -00:01 16:36 14:48 -00:39 02:24 03:12 03:28 06:28 02:27 01:00 00:38 00:09
9. Karel Kuus 01:34:57 20:31:32 04:48 7 09:21 4 09:59 5 28:36 9 49:38 9 51:26 9 58:56 9 67:14 9 74:08 9 85:38 9 90:34 9 92:52 9 94:22 9 94:57 9 01:34:57
20648 Võru R1 04:48 7 04:33 5 00:38 2 18:37 9 21:02 8 01:48 3 07:30 5 08:18 7 06:54 7 11:30 9 04:56 5 02:18 6 01:30 8 00:35 5
01:23 01:52 00:00 16:40 14:54 -00:43 02:22 03:16 03:25 06:29 02:22 00:59 00:38 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 03:20 02:41 00:37 01:57 05:58 01:05 05:08 04:59 03:02 04:56 02:34 01:18 00:52 00:26 00:38:53
R2 Rada (2): 8 KP 3,60 km ^
1. Heiki Saal 00:33:31 20:49:21 04:06 3 13:22 5 15:49 1 18:15 1 22:20 4 28:06 2 31:51 1 33:05 1 33:31 1 00:33:31
5116 Otepää R2 04:06 3 09:16 6 02:27 2 02:26 4 04:05 18 05:46 2 03:45 1 01:14 3 00:26 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jüri Merirand 00:34:30 20:31:52 04:43 5 14:03 6 16:40 5 18:54 2 21:12 1 27:46 1 32:26 2 33:48 2 34:30 2 00:34:30
1172 Otepää R2 04:43 5 09:20 7 02:37 3 02:14 1 02:18 2 06:34 3 04:40 2 01:22 4 00:42 9
00:37 00:04 00:10 -00:12 -01:47 00:48 00:55 00:08 00:16
3. Tanel Toots 00:35:20 21:27:50 03:56 2 10:37 2 16:49 6 19:04 3 21:22 3 28:28 3 33:43 4 34:43 4 35:20 3 00:35:20
4348 OKH R2 03:56 2 06:41 2 06:12 17 02:15 2 02:18 2 07:06 4 05:15 5 01:00 1 00:37 4
-00:10 -02:35 03:45 -00:11 -01:47 01:20 01:30 -00:14 00:11
4. Taavi Kuha 00:35:23 21:27:48 03:55 1 10:32 1 16:53 7 19:08 4 21:21 2 28:32 4 33:41 3 34:41 3 35:23 4 00:35:23
4222 Kape R2 03:55 1 06:37 1 06:21 18 02:15 2 02:13 1 07:11 5 05:09 4 01:00 1 00:42 9
-00:11 -02:39 03:54 -00:11 -01:52 01:25 01:24 -00:14 00:16
5. Alar Virumäe 00:36:52 20:49:36 04:19 4 14:13 7 16:39 4 21:14 7 24:07 7 29:47 5 34:37 5 36:06 5 36:52 5 00:36:52
9612 Tartu R2 04:19 4 09:54 9 02:26 1 04:35 16 02:53 6 05:40 1 04:50 3 01:29 5 00:46 12
00:13 00:38 -00:01 02:09 -01:12 -00:06 01:05 00:15 00:20
6. Lisette Tohus 00:40:23 20:34:35 05:18 8 12:58 4 15:58 2 20:13 6 23:49 5 31:36 7 37:41 6 39:24 6 40:23 6 00:40:23
12703 Otepää R2 05:18 8 07:40 3 03:00 5 04:15 15 03:36 10 07:47 7 06:05 6 01:43 11 00:59 14
01:12 -01:36 00:33 01:49 -00:29 02:01 02:20 00:29 00:33
7. Jaan Tohus 00:40:24 20:34:36 05:14 6 12:55 3 15:59 3 20:11 5 23:53 6 31:33 6 37:44 7 39:26 7 40:24 7 00:40:24
12741 Valga R2 05:14 6 07:41 4 03:04 8 04:12 14 03:42 13 07:40 6 06:11 7 01:42 8 00:58 13
01:08 -01:35 00:37 01:46 -00:23 01:54 02:26 00:28 00:32
8. Kalev Õunsaar 00:43:27 21:03:02 05:17 7 14:46 9 17:45 8 21:46 8 25:35 9 33:41 8 40:11 8 42:28 8 43:27 8 00:43:27
11216 Otepää R2 05:17 7 09:29 8 02:59 4 04:01 11 03:49 14 08:06 8 06:30 8 02:17 16 00:59 14
01:11 00:13 00:32 01:35 -00:16 02:20 02:45 01:03 00:33
9. Kalle Muru 00:43:33 20:30:17 06:12 12 14:43 8 18:16 9 21:55 9 25:27 8 33:48 9 41:03 9 42:54 9 43:33 9 00:43:33
11214 Valga R2 06:12 12 08:31 5 03:33 16 03:39 7 03:32 9 08:21 9 07:15 14 01:51 12 00:39 6
02:06 -00:45 01:06 01:13 -00:33 02:35 03:30 00:37 00:13
10. Kristi Uudeberg 00:46:53 20:37:33 06:05 10 17:57 12 21:22 12 25:03 12 28:55 12 37:17 10 44:10 10 46:16 10 46:53 10 00:46:53
977 Metsakunnid R2 06:05 10 11:52 13 03:25 11 03:41 9 03:52 15 08:22 10 06:53 11 02:06 14 00:37 4
01:59 02:36 00:58 01:15 -00:13 02:36 03:08 00:52 00:11
11. Mirjam Randla 00:47:25 20:37:06 05:49 9 18:26 14 21:51 14 25:32 14 29:24 14 37:51 12 44:40 12 46:42 12 47:25 11 00:47:25
24096 COTE66 R2 05:49 9 12:37 14 03:25 11 03:41 9 03:52 15 08:27 11 06:49 10 02:02 13 00:43 11
01:43 03:21 00:58 01:15 -00:13 02:41 03:04 00:48 00:17
12. Kadri Ader 00:47:40 20:37:25 06:22 16 18:10 13 21:35 13 25:15 13 29:07 13 37:41 11 44:28 11 46:34 11 47:40 12 00:47:40
21719 Otepää R2 06:22 16 11:48 12 03:25 11 03:40 8 03:52 15 08:34 12 06:47 9 02:06 14 01:06 17
02:16 02:32 00:58 01:14 -00:13 02:48 03:02 00:52 00:40
13. Mati Merilo 00:54:15 20:32:57 07:10 17 22:15 15 25:43 15 29:46 15 33:24 15 42:50 13 49:53 13 53:08 13 54:15 13 00:54:15
4925 TARBUS R2 07:10 17 15:05 16 03:28 15 04:03 12 03:38 12 09:26 13 07:03 12 03:15 17 01:07 18
03:04 05:49 01:01 01:37 -00:27 03:40 03:18 02:01 00:41
14. Helgo Tiidor 00:54:25 20:32:51 07:20 18 22:20 16 25:45 16 29:55 16 33:32 16 43:02 14 50:05 14 53:21 14 54:25 14 00:54:25
5092 TARBUS R2 07:20 18 15:00 15 03:25 11 04:10 13 03:37 11 09:30 14 07:03 12 03:16 18 01:04 16
03:14 05:44 00:58 01:44 -00:28 03:44 03:18 02:02 00:38
15. Merlin Müür 01:02:08 21:28:56 06:21 14 16:30 10 19:34 10 22:54 10 26:14 10 50:45 17 59:50 15 61:32 15 62:08 15 01:02:08
3079 Lehola R2 06:21 14 10:09 10 03:04 8 03:20 5 03:20 7 24:31 17 09:05 15 01:42 8 00:36 2
02:15 00:53 00:37 00:54 -00:45 18:45 05:20 00:28 00:10
15. Robin Matias Müür 01:02:08 21:28:56 06:21 14 16:30 10 19:34 10 22:54 10 26:14 10 50:45 17 59:50 15 61:32 15 62:08 15 01:02:08
18157 Otepää R2 06:21 14 10:09 10 03:04 8 03:20 5 03:20 7 24:31 17 09:05 15 01:42 8 00:36 2
02:15 00:53 00:37 00:54 -00:45 18:45 05:20 00:28 00:10
17. Marchus-Joonas Koppel 01:05:34 20:30:34 06:06 11 23:56 17 26:57 17 32:00 17 34:40 17 49:52 15 63:13 17 64:54 17 65:34 17 01:05:34
24076 Puka KK R2 06:06 11 17:50 17 03:01 7 05:03 18 02:40 4 15:12 16 13:21 17 01:41 7 00:40 7
02:00 08:34 00:34 02:37 -01:25 09:26 09:36 00:27 00:14
18. Eriki Luik 01:05:36 20:30:31 06:12 12 24:02 18 27:02 18 32:01 18 34:45 18 49:53 16 63:19 18 64:55 18 65:36 18 01:05:36
0 Puka R2 06:12 12 17:50 17 03:00 5 04:59 17 02:44 5 15:08 15 13:26 18 01:36 6 00:41 8
02:06 08:34 00:33 02:33 -01:21 09:22 09:41 00:22 00:15
Ideaalaeg : 03:55 06:37 02:26 02:14 02:13 05:40 03:45 01:00 00:26 00:28:16
R3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,30 km ^
1. Alo Vahtre 00:16:24 20:37:38 01:34 1 04:04 1 05:20 1 08:32 1 10:32 1 13:31 1 15:53 1 16:24 1 00:16:24
16393 OK Käbi R3 01:34 1 02:30 1 01:16 3 03:12 1 02:00 1 02:59 5 02:22 1 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Eeva Klais 00:18:40 20:48:50 02:29 15 05:35 12 06:49 7 10:31 3 12:43 3 15:10 2 17:58 2 18:40 2 00:18:40
22956 R3 02:29 15 03:06 11 01:14 2 03:42 2 02:12 3 02:27 1 02:48 4 00:42 5
00:55 00:36 -00:02 00:30 00:12 -00:32 00:26 00:11
3. Askar Neumann 00:19:45 20:36:47 01:50 4 04:44 4 06:19 2 10:27 2 12:37 2 15:29 3 18:59 3 19:45 3 00:19:45
13722 OK Käbi R3 01:50 4 02:54 2 01:35 5 04:08 3 02:10 2 02:52 4 03:30 6 00:46 8
00:16 00:24 00:19 00:56 00:10 -00:07 01:08 00:15
4. Tõnu Vahtra 00:20:15 20:36:57 02:12 10 05:17 9 06:30 3 10:41 4 13:06 4 15:48 4 19:24 4 20:15 4 00:20:15
7805 Valga R3 02:12 10 03:05 9 01:13 1 04:11 4 02:25 4 02:42 2 03:36 9 00:51 11
00:38 00:35 -00:03 00:59 00:25 -00:17 01:14 00:20
5. Tiina Neumann 00:21:01 20:36:45 02:03 8 05:06 8 06:33 4 10:50 5 13:24 5 16:32 5 20:07 5 21:01 5 00:21:01
18534 Tõrva R3 02:03 8 03:03 7 01:27 4 04:17 5 02:34 5 03:08 6 03:35 8 00:54 12
00:29 00:33 00:11 01:05 00:34 00:09 01:13 00:23
6. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:22:16 20:32:13 01:35 2 04:38 2 06:56 10 11:30 9 15:20 10 19:03 10 21:42 6 22:16 6 00:22:16
20809 Otepää R3 01:35 2 03:03 7 02:18 15 04:34 10 03:50 14 03:43 9 02:39 3 00:34 3
00:01 00:33 01:02 01:22 01:50 00:44 00:17 00:03
7. Joonas Mölder 00:22:17 20:35:04 01:57 5 05:02 6 06:48 6 11:11 7 14:24 7 17:13 6 21:46 9 22:17 7 00:22:17
13718 OK Käbi R3 01:57 5 03:05 9 01:46 6 04:23 6 03:13 10 02:49 3 04:33 12 00:31 1
00:23 00:35 00:30 01:11 01:13 -00:10 02:11 00:00
8. Angela Mõttus 00:22:25 20:32:12 01:38 3 04:40 3 06:55 9 11:33 10 15:24 11 19:12 11 21:48 10 22:25 8 00:22:25
20808 Otepää R3 01:38 3 03:02 6 02:15 14 04:38 12 03:51 15 03:48 10 02:36 2 00:37 4
00:04 00:32 00:59 01:26 01:51 00:49 00:14 00:06
9. Mattias Malm 00:22:27 20:35:03 02:01 6 04:58 5 06:45 5 11:10 6 14:13 6 17:26 7 21:43 8 22:27 9 00:22:27
0 OK Käbi R3 02:01 6 02:57 3 01:47 7 04:25 8 03:03 8 03:13 7 04:17 11 00:44 6
00:27 00:27 00:31 01:13 01:03 00:14 01:55 00:13
10. Kaimo Vahtra 00:22:42 20:35:36 02:19 11 05:18 10 07:13 11 11:36 11 14:25 9 18:14 8 21:42 6 22:42 10 00:22:42
5125 Valga R3 02:19 11 02:59 4 01:55 10 04:23 6 02:49 7 03:49 11 03:28 5 01:00 15
00:45 00:29 00:39 01:11 00:49 00:50 01:06 00:29
11. Kristina Sidorova 00:23:08 20:35:06 02:02 7 05:03 7 06:52 8 11:18 8 14:24 7 18:37 9 22:24 11 23:08 11 00:23:08
16974 Käbi R3 02:02 7 03:01 5 01:49 8 04:26 9 03:06 9 04:13 12 03:47 10 00:44 6
00:28 00:31 00:33 01:14 01:06 01:14 01:25 00:13
12. Pille Illak 00:25:25 20:32:33 02:28 14 08:01 15 09:52 15 14:33 15 17:18 15 20:52 15 24:23 12 25:25 12 00:25:25
957 Otepää R3 02:28 14 05:33 18 01:51 9 04:41 13 02:45 6 03:34 8 03:31 7 01:02 16
00:54 03:03 00:35 01:29 00:45 00:35 01:09 00:31
13. Märt Saega 00:27:13 20:31:44 02:09 9 05:22 11 07:22 12 12:03 12 15:47 12 20:16 12 26:27 13 27:13 13 00:27:13
20139 Tsirguliina kk R3 02:09 9 03:13 12 02:00 11 04:41 13 03:44 11 04:29 14 06:11 18 00:46 8
00:35 00:43 00:44 01:29 01:44 01:30 03:49 00:15
14. Helina Saega 00:27:20 20:31:30 02:25 13 05:40 13 07:40 13 12:24 14 16:10 14 20:34 13 26:33 14 27:20 14 00:27:20
19550 Otepää R3 02:25 13 03:15 13 02:00 11 04:44 15 03:46 12 04:24 13 05:59 16 00:47 10
00:51 00:45 00:44 01:32 01:46 01:25 03:37 00:16
15. Risanna Mooses 00:27:33 20:31:28 02:24 12 05:40 13 07:44 14 12:21 13 16:07 13 20:37 14 26:37 15 27:33 15 00:27:33
18151 Otepää R3 02:24 12 03:16 14 02:04 13 04:37 11 03:46 12 04:30 15 06:00 17 00:56 13
00:50 00:46 00:48 01:25 01:46 01:31 03:38 00:25
16. Tiina Rillo 00:37:43 20:34:13 04:00 16 09:08 16 11:28 16 18:42 16 24:48 16 30:10 16 35:58 16 37:43 16 00:37:43
24004 Helme vald R3 04:00 16 05:08 17 02:20 16 07:14 17 06:06 20 05:22 17 05:48 15 01:45 19
02:26 02:38 01:04 04:02 04:06 02:23 03:26 01:14
17. Siiri Sotnik 00:37:44 20:34:09 04:09 17 09:10 17 11:30 17 18:50 17 24:58 17 30:17 17 35:59 17 37:44 17 00:37:44
2991 Otepää R3 04:09 17 05:01 16 02:20 16 07:20 18 06:08 21 05:19 16 05:42 14 01:45 19
02:35 02:31 01:04 04:08 04:08 02:20 03:20 01:14
18. Arne Nõmmik 00:44:04 20:42:37 06:31 21 11:25 21 14:25 20 21:31 18 26:57 18 33:09 18 38:42 18 44:04 18 00:44:04
1164 R3 06:31 21 04:54 15 03:00 18 07:06 16 05:26 19 06:12 18 05:33 13 05:22 21
04:57 02:24 01:44 03:54 03:26 03:13 03:11 04:51
19. Ants Liivamägi 00:50:34 21:23:38 04:57 20 10:36 20 14:25 20 22:38 21 27:50 21 40:54 21 49:38 21 50:34 19 00:50:34
14168 Tartu R3 04:57 20 05:39 19 03:49 19 08:13 21 05:12 18 13:04 21 08:44 19 00:56 13
03:23 03:09 02:33 05:01 03:12 10:05 06:22 00:25
20. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 00:50:44 21:23:47 04:47 18 10:30 18 14:24 18 22:36 19 27:46 19 40:47 19 49:32 19 50:44 20 00:50:44
7196 Tartu R3 04:47 18 05:43 20 03:54 20 08:12 19 05:10 16 13:01 19 08:45 20 01:12 17
03:13 03:13 02:38 05:00 03:10 10:02 06:23 00:41
20. Peeter Liivamägi 00:50:44 21:23:47 04:47 18 10:30 18 14:24 18 22:36 19 27:46 19 40:47 19 49:32 19 50:44 20 00:50:44
18212 Kambja R3 04:47 18 05:43 20 03:54 20 08:12 19 05:10 16 13:01 19 08:45 20 01:12 17
03:13 03:13 02:38 05:00 03:10 10:02 06:23 00:41
Ideaalaeg : 01:34 02:30 01:13 03:12 02:00 02:27 02:22 00:31 00:15:49
R4 Rada (4): 3 KP 1,20 km ^
1. Liivi Tafenau 00:15:05 20:31:48 04:29 1 09:01 1 13:39 1 15:05 1 00:15:05
2980 OK Käbi R4 04:29 1 04:32 1 04:38 6 01:26 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:16:26 20:29:34 06:04 3 11:26 2 15:47 2 16:26 2 00:16:26
20807 Otepää R4 06:04 3 05:22 2 04:21 5 00:39 2
01:35 00:50 -00:17 -00:47
3. Magnar Mõttus 00:16:32 20:29:36 06:04 3 11:48 3 15:49 3 16:32 3 00:16:32
22949 Otepää R4 06:04 3 05:44 4 04:01 3 00:43 3
01:35 01:12 -00:37 -00:43
4. Robin Luht 00:16:33 20:29:28 06:11 5 11:58 5 15:55 4 16:33 4 00:16:33
22950 Otepää R4 06:11 5 05:47 5 03:57 1 00:38 1
01:42 01:15 -00:41 -00:48
5. Toivo Luht 00:16:48 20:29:27 06:21 6 12:04 6 16:03 6 16:48 5 00:16:48
25472 R4 06:21 6 05:43 3 03:59 2 00:45 4
01:52 01:11 -00:39 -00:41
6. Mairo Tohus 00:17:00 20:29:42 06:00 2 11:52 4 15:58 5 17:00 6 00:17:00
16339 R4 06:00 2 05:52 6 04:06 4 01:02 5
01:31 01:20 -00:32 -00:24
Ideaalaeg : 04:29 04:32 03:57 00:38 00:13:36
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 14.09.2016 22:39:26 Lutsu Talu