1. RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak
26.04.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 13 KP 5,90 km ^
1. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 01:16:53
2. 10741 Iljar Kabral Elioni SK 01:36:33 +19:40
3. 5251 Hans Teearu Otepää 01:48:36 +31:43
4. 24096 Mirjam Randla COTE66 02:07:53 +51:00
R2 Rada (2): 7 KP 3,50 km ^
1. 14255 Sulev Kõiv Uuela talu 00:44:01
2. 3079 Merlin Müür Lehola 00:46:08 +02:07
3. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 00:52:25 +08:24
4. 22956 Eeva Klais 00:55:43 +11:42
5. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 00:56:58 +12:57
6. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves 00:58:35 +14:34
7. 706 Endel Remmet Kape 00:58:39 +14:38
8. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 01:03:13 +19:12
9. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 01:03:32 +19:31
10. 24702 Vallo Jürisoo 01:06:01 +22:00
11. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 01:24:51 +40:50
12. 5092 Helgo Tiidor TARBUS 01:25:33 +41:32
13. 3772 Kalev Bogdanov PV SKK 01:38:01 +54:00
14. 25013 Ivar Vsivtsev Otepää Güm 01:41:27 +57:26
15. 0 Samuel Tämm Otepää 01:41:47 +57:46
16. 18630 Jelena Všivtseva Lõuna Poli 01:42:01 +58:00
17. 0 Edvin Tämm Otepää 01:42:11 +58:10
R3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,20 km ^
1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:13:22
2. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:19:10 +05:48
3. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 00:22:32 +09:10
4. 7805 Tõnu Vahtra Valga 00:25:51 +12:29
5. 20139 Märt Saega Tsirguliin 00:26:07 +12:45
6. 21718 Eliis-Maria Elvet Tsirguliin 00:26:19 +12:57
7. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:26:35 +13:13
8. 24298 Helve Kansi Viljandi 00:26:45 +13:23
9. 7781 Jaanika Niklus Valga 00:35:08 +21:46
10. 23237 Piret Vahtra Valga 00:35:20 +21:58
11. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 00:38:15 +24:53
12. 16339 Mairo Tohus 00:49:33 +36:11
13. 1164 Arne Nõmmik 00:53:13 +39:51
R4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1,20 km ^
1. 0 Andri Kolju OK Käbi 00:14:59
2. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:16:06 +01:07
VALIK ^
1. 460 Lembit Vassil Ilves 00:26:56 8p
2. 0 Sormi Klais Otepää 01:40:56 4p
3. 0 Aleks Mägi Otepää 01:41:05 4p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 26.04.2017 19:46:47 Lutsu Talu