1. RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak
26.04.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 13 KP 5,90 km ^
1. Heini Tammik 01:16:53 16:48:24 06:26 2 22:57 1 26:25 1 27:57 1 36:02 1 39:56 1 41:48 1 45:21 1 51:58 1 60:37 1 67:45 1 73:20 1 75:38 1 76:53 1 01:16:53
1311 Kape R1 06:26 2 16:31 1 03:28 2 01:32 1 08:05 1 03:54 2 01:52 1 03:33 1 06:37 1 08:39 1 07:08 1 05:35 1 02:18 1 01:15 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Iljar Kabral 01:36:33 17:37:02 08:01 3 28:45 2 32:32 2 34:16 2 43:31 2 47:27 2 50:20 2 55:29 2 65:58 2 76:40 2 84:41 2 92:31 2 95:30 2 96:33 2 01:36:33
10741 Elioni SK R1 08:01 3 20:44 2 03:47 3 01:44 3 09:15 2 03:56 3 02:53 3 05:09 3 10:29 2 10:42 3 08:01 2 07:50 4 02:59 3 01:03 3
01:35 04:13 00:19 00:12 01:10 00:02 01:01 01:36 03:52 02:03 00:53 02:15 00:41 -00:12
3. Hans Teearu 01:48:36 16:33:06 06:25 1 35:29 4 38:40 3 40:23 3 51:32 4 55:03 3 57:15 3 61:29 3 77:41 4 88:21 3 97:03 3 104:14 3 107:48 3 108:36 3 01:48:36
5251 Otepää R1 06:25 1 29:04 4 03:11 1 01:43 2 11:09 4 03:31 1 02:12 2 04:14 2 16:12 4 10:40 2 08:42 3 07:11 3 03:34 4 00:48 1
-00:01 12:33 -00:17 00:11 03:04 -00:23 00:20 00:41 09:35 02:01 01:34 01:36 01:16 -00:27
4. Mirjam Randla 02:07:53 17:34:43 08:08 4 34:07 3 38:43 4 40:35 4 51:22 3 56:25 4 60:07 4 65:59 4 77:07 3 108:56 4 117:50 4 124:05 4 127:00 4 127:53 4 02:07:53
24096 COTE66 R1 08:08 4 25:59 3 04:36 4 01:52 4 10:47 3 05:03 4 03:42 4 05:52 4 11:08 3 31:49 4 08:54 4 06:15 2 02:55 2 00:53 2
01:42 09:28 01:08 00:20 02:42 01:09 01:50 02:19 04:31 23:10 01:46 00:40 00:37 -00:22
Ideaalaeg : 06:25 16:31 03:11 01:32 08:05 03:31 01:52 03:33 06:37 08:39 07:08 05:35 02:18 00:48 01:15:45
R2 Rada (2): 7 KP 3,50 km ^
1. Sulev Kõiv 00:44:01 16:54:17 11:26 7 15:06 4 18:58 2 24:27 1 33:06 1 39:56 1 42:45 1 44:01 1 00:44:01
14255 Uuela talu R2 11:26 7 03:40 1 03:52 1 05:29 1 08:39 1 06:50 2 02:49 11 01:16 11
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Merlin Müür 00:46:08 18:34:40 08:26 1 12:15 1 16:36 1 27:28 3 36:39 2 42:56 2 45:11 2 46:08 2 00:46:08
3079 Lehola R2 08:26 1 03:49 3 04:21 2 10:52 7 09:11 3 06:17 1 02:15 5 00:57 3
-03:00 00:09 00:29 05:23 00:32 -00:33 -00:34 -00:19
3. Kalle Muru 00:52:25 17:26:13 09:13 2 14:05 2 20:14 4 27:55 4 39:21 3 48:48 3 51:10 3 52:25 3 00:52:25
11214 Valga R2 09:13 2 04:52 8 06:09 10 07:41 3 11:26 6 09:27 7 02:22 7 01:15 9
-02:13 01:12 02:17 02:12 02:47 02:37 -00:27 -00:01
4. Eeva Klais 00:55:43 18:26:29 19:03 13 23:10 13 28:11 9 35:46 9 44:53 5 52:38 4 54:46 4 55:43 4 00:55:43
22956 R2 19:03 13 04:07 5 05:01 7 07:35 2 09:07 2 07:45 3 02:08 2 00:57 3
07:37 00:27 01:09 02:06 00:28 00:55 -00:41 -00:19
5. Kristi Uudeberg 00:56:58 17:18:59 11:24 6 15:29 5 20:47 5 34:59 8 45:24 6 53:35 5 55:45 5 56:58 5 00:56:58
977 Metsakunnid R2 11:24 6 04:05 4 05:18 8 14:12 13 10:25 5 08:11 4 02:10 4 01:13 8
-00:02 00:25 01:26 08:43 01:46 01:21 -00:39 -00:03
6. Riina Kivikas 00:58:35 16:17:47 11:56 8 16:37 8 22:22 8 32:52 5 44:37 4 54:53 6 57:19 6 58:35 6 00:58:35
707 Ilves R2 11:56 8 04:41 7 05:45 9 10:30 6 11:45 7 10:16 9 02:26 9 01:16 11
00:30 01:01 01:53 05:01 03:06 03:26 -00:23 00:00
7. Endel Remmet 00:58:39 16:11:35 10:05 3 14:18 3 19:05 3 26:50 2 46:06 7 54:55 7 57:22 7 58:39 7 00:58:39
706 Kape R2 10:05 3 04:13 6 04:47 4 07:45 4 19:16 13 08:49 5 02:27 10 01:17 13
-01:21 00:33 00:55 02:16 10:37 01:59 -00:22 00:01
8. Jaan Tohus 01:03:13 17:24:54 11:12 4 16:14 6 21:10 6 33:51 7 47:23 9 58:58 8 61:56 8 63:13 8 01:03:13
12741 Valga R2 11:12 4 05:02 9 04:56 6 12:41 11 13:32 9 11:35 13 02:58 12 01:17 13
-00:14 01:22 01:04 07:12 04:53 04:45 00:09 00:01
9. Pille Illak 01:03:32 17:25:00 11:23 5 16:26 7 21:21 7 33:41 6 47:07 8 58:58 8 62:04 9 63:32 9 01:03:32
957 Otepää R2 11:23 5 05:03 10 04:55 5 12:20 10 13:26 8 11:51 14 03:06 13 01:28 16
-00:03 01:23 01:03 06:51 04:47 05:01 00:17 00:12
10. Vallo Jürisoo 01:06:01 17:01:18 23:25 14 27:13 14 31:39 10 40:55 10 50:57 10 61:46 10 65:05 10 66:01 10 01:06:01
24702 R2 23:25 14 03:48 2 04:26 3 09:16 5 10:02 4 10:49 11 03:19 14 00:56 2
11:59 00:08 00:34 03:47 01:23 03:59 00:30 -00:20
11. Mati Merilo 01:24:51 16:31:40 23:26 15 28:35 15 40:46 16 52:23 11 67:36 12 79:45 11 83:48 11 84:51 11 01:24:51
4925 TARBUS R2 23:26 15 05:09 12 12:11 17 11:37 8 15:13 11 12:09 15 04:03 15 01:03 7
12:00 01:29 08:19 06:08 06:34 05:19 01:14 -00:13
12. Helgo Tiidor 01:25:33 16:31:48 23:35 16 28:38 16 40:19 15 52:28 12 67:21 11 79:56 12 84:14 12 85:33 12 01:25:33
5092 TARBUS R2 23:35 16 05:03 10 11:41 13 12:09 9 14:53 10 12:35 16 04:18 16 01:19 15
12:09 01:23 07:49 06:40 06:14 05:45 01:29 00:03
13. Kalev Bogdanov 01:38:01 17:18:26 30:15 17 38:05 17 47:06 17 60:55 13 78:30 13 91:19 13 96:01 13 98:01 13 01:38:01
3772 PV SKK R2 30:15 17 07:50 17 09:01 11 13:49 12 17:35 12 12:49 17 04:42 17 02:00 17
18:49 04:10 05:09 08:20 08:56 05:59 01:53 00:44
14. Ivar Vsivtsev 01:41:27 17:38:44 15:06 10 21:10 9 33:00 11 63:12 14 87:35 14 98:16 14 100:32 14 101:27 14 01:41:27
25013 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 15:06 10 06:04 15 11:50 16 30:12 15 24:23 14 10:41 10 02:16 6 00:55 1
03:40 02:24 07:58 24:43 15:44 03:51 -00:33 -00:21
15. Samuel Tämm 01:41:47 17:38:33 15:36 11 21:28 10 33:15 12 63:34 16 89:39 17 98:42 16 100:50 16 101:47 15 01:41:47
0 Otepää R2 15:36 11 05:52 14 11:47 14 30:19 16 26:05 17 09:03 6 02:08 2 00:57 3
04:10 02:12 07:55 24:50 17:26 02:13 -00:41 -00:19
16. Jelena Všivtseva 01:42:01 17:38:41 14:41 9 21:31 11 33:19 13 63:13 15 87:36 15 98:41 15 100:46 15 102:01 16 01:42:01
18630 Lõuna Politsei SK R2 14:41 9 06:50 16 11:48 15 29:54 14 24:23 14 11:05 12 02:05 1 01:15 9
03:15 03:10 07:56 24:25 15:44 04:15 -00:44 -00:01
17. Edvin Tämm 01:42:11 17:38:07 16:30 12 22:09 12 33:25 14 64:31 17 89:15 16 98:48 17 101:13 17 102:11 17 01:42:11
0 Otepää R2 16:30 12 05:39 13 11:16 12 31:06 17 24:44 16 09:33 8 02:25 8 00:58 6
05:04 01:59 07:24 25:37 16:05 02:43 -00:24 -00:18
Ideaalaeg : 08:26 03:40 03:52 05:29 08:39 06:17 02:05 00:55 00:39:23
R3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,20 km ^
1. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:13:22 15:50:29 01:28 1 02:39 1 03:32 1 04:31 1 06:29 1 08:12 1 10:07 1 11:55 1 12:37 1 13:22 1 00:13:22
20809 Otepää R3 01:28 1 01:11 1 00:53 1 00:59 1 01:58 1 01:43 1 01:55 1 01:48 1 00:42 1 00:45 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:19:10 15:50:25 01:39 4 02:56 2 04:03 2 05:38 2 08:41 2 11:35 2 14:26 2 17:08 2 18:05 2 19:10 2 00:19:10
20807 Otepää R3 01:39 4 01:17 2 01:07 2 01:35 2 03:03 2 02:54 2 02:51 2 02:42 2 00:57 2 01:05 3
00:11 00:06 00:14 00:36 01:05 01:11 00:56 00:54 00:15 00:20
3. Helina Saega 00:22:32 15:50:34 01:40 6 03:14 6 04:49 5 06:49 5 10:21 5 13:37 3 17:34 3 20:30 3 21:34 3 22:32 3 00:22:32
19550 Otepää R3 01:40 6 01:34 7 01:35 7 02:00 5 03:32 5 03:16 5 03:57 3 02:56 4 01:04 3 00:58 2
00:12 00:23 00:42 01:01 01:34 01:33 02:02 01:08 00:22 00:13
4. Tõnu Vahtra 00:25:51 16:30:56 02:06 7 03:58 7 05:55 7 07:39 7 11:09 7 15:29 8 19:42 7 23:14 4 24:44 6 25:51 4 00:25:51
7805 Valga R3 02:06 7 01:52 9 01:57 9 01:44 3 03:30 4 04:20 9 04:13 5 03:32 6 01:30 10 01:07 4
00:38 00:41 01:04 00:45 01:32 02:37 02:18 01:44 00:48 00:22
5. Märt Saega 00:26:07 15:50:30 01:32 2 03:03 4 04:37 4 06:48 4 10:22 6 14:05 4 18:25 6 23:23 5 24:42 5 26:07 5 00:26:07
20139 Tsirguliina kk R3 01:32 2 01:31 4 01:34 6 02:11 8 03:34 6 03:43 6 04:20 7 04:58 10 01:19 6 01:25 7
00:04 00:20 00:41 01:12 01:36 02:00 02:25 03:10 00:37 00:40
6. Eliis-Maria Elvet 00:26:19 15:50:31 01:39 4 03:12 5 04:49 5 06:56 6 10:13 3 14:07 5 18:20 5 23:31 7 24:48 7 26:19 6 00:26:19
21718 Tsirguliina KK R3 01:39 4 01:33 5 01:37 8 02:07 6 03:17 3 03:54 8 04:13 5 05:11 12 01:17 5 01:31 8
00:11 00:22 00:44 01:08 01:19 02:11 02:18 03:23 00:35 00:46
7. Angela Mõttus 00:26:35 15:50:32 01:35 3 02:56 2 04:29 3 06:38 3 10:16 4 14:07 5 18:15 4 23:23 5 24:27 4 26:35 7 00:26:35
20808 Otepää R3 01:35 3 01:21 3 01:33 5 02:09 7 03:38 7 03:51 7 04:08 4 05:08 11 01:04 3 02:08 13
00:07 00:10 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:08 02:13 03:20 00:22 01:23
8. Helve Kansi 00:26:45 17:47:33 03:07 10 04:40 8 06:09 8 07:57 8 11:37 8 14:38 7 21:32 8 24:15 8 25:38 8 26:45 8 00:26:45
24298 Viljandi R3 03:07 10 01:33 5 01:29 4 01:48 4 03:40 8 03:01 3 06:54 13 02:43 3 01:23 8 01:07 4
01:39 00:22 00:36 00:49 01:42 01:18 04:59 00:55 00:41 00:22
9. Jaanika Niklus 00:35:08 16:31:31 02:55 8 05:14 10 07:48 10 10:37 9 15:53 9 21:12 9 27:18 9 31:59 9 33:19 9 35:08 9 00:35:08
7781 Valga R3 02:55 8 02:19 11 02:34 10 02:49 11 05:16 12 05:19 12 06:06 9 04:41 9 01:20 7 01:49 10
01:27 01:08 01:41 01:50 03:18 03:36 04:11 02:53 00:38 01:04
10. Piret Vahtra 00:35:20 16:31:32 02:56 9 05:10 9 07:46 9 10:38 10 15:59 10 21:15 10 27:22 10 32:00 10 33:30 10 35:20 10 00:35:20
23237 Valga R3 02:56 9 02:14 10 02:36 11 02:52 12 05:21 13 05:16 10 06:07 10 04:38 8 01:30 10 01:50 11
01:28 01:03 01:43 01:53 03:23 03:33 04:12 02:50 00:48 01:05
11. Siiri Sotnik 00:38:15 17:35:07 03:23 11 09:13 11 11:51 11 14:36 11 18:53 11 24:11 11 30:07 11 34:31 11 36:31 11 38:15 11 00:38:15
2991 Otepää R3 03:23 11 05:50 13 02:38 12 02:45 10 04:17 9 05:18 11 05:56 8 04:24 7 02:00 13 01:44 9
01:55 04:39 01:45 01:46 02:19 03:35 04:01 02:36 01:18 00:59
12. Mairo Tohus 00:49:33 17:25:58 22:46 13 24:33 13 25:54 13 28:12 13 33:25 13 36:35 12 43:21 12 46:46 12 48:11 12 49:33 12 00:49:33
16339 R3 22:46 13 01:47 8 01:21 3 02:18 9 05:13 11 03:10 4 06:46 12 03:25 5 01:25 9 01:22 6
21:18 00:36 00:28 01:19 03:15 01:27 04:51 01:37 00:43 00:37
13. Arne Nõmmik 00:53:13 16:47:18 17:11 12 20:06 12 23:56 12 27:52 12 32:29 12 37:51 13 44:06 13 49:19 13 51:06 13 53:13 13 00:53:13
1164 R3 17:11 12 02:55 12 03:50 13 03:56 13 04:37 10 05:22 13 06:15 11 05:13 13 01:47 12 02:07 12
15:43 01:44 02:57 02:57 02:39 03:39 04:20 03:25 01:05 01:22
Ideaalaeg : 01:28 01:11 00:53 00:59 01:58 01:43 01:55 01:48 00:42 00:45 00:13:22
R4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1,20 km ^
1. Andri Kolju 00:14:59 17:41:02 01:28 1 02:53 1 07:40 1 12:08 1 13:29 1 14:59 1 00:14:59
0 OK Käbi R4 01:28 1 01:25 1 04:47 1 04:28 2 01:21 2 01:30 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Liivi Tafenau 00:16:06 17:39:58 02:03 2 04:06 2 08:55 2 13:15 2 14:34 2 16:06 2 00:16:06
2980 OK Käbi R4 02:03 2 02:03 2 04:49 2 04:20 1 01:19 1 01:32 2
00:35 00:38 00:02 -00:08 -00:02 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 01:28 01:25 04:47 04:20 01:19 01:30 00:14:49
VALIK ^
1. Lembit Vassil 00:26:56 17:04:56 02:47 07:07 11:27 16:04 18:14 20:19 23:45 24:58 26:56 00:26:56 8p
460 Ilves VALIK 02:47 04:20 04:20 04:37 02:10 02:05 03:26 01:13 01:58
[33 ] [48 ] [49 ] [50 ] [31 ] [44 ] [45 ] [34 ]Finish =8
2. Sormi Klais 01:40:56 17:38:37 16:17 21:42 33:13 64:09 100:56 01:40:56 4p
0 Otepää VALIK 16:17 05:25 11:31 30:56 36:47
[39 ] [40 ] [47 ] [41 ]Finish =4
3. Aleks Mägi 01:41:05 17:38:35 15:36 21:46 33:32 63:49 101:05 01:41:05 4p
0 Otepää VALIK 15:36 06:10 11:46 30:17 37:16
[39 ] [40 ] [47 ] [41 ]Finish =4
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 26.04.2017 19:46:32 Lutsu Talu