RMK 2. Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak
3.05.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 13 KP 6,10 km ^
1. 21845 Siim Klais Tartu 00:47:38
2. 1625 Magnar Alev Pühajärve 01:06:47 +19:09
3. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi Tartu 01:07:05 +19:27
4. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 01:14:50 +27:12
5. 140 Tiina Oras Ilves 01:26:57 +39:19
6. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 01:28:06 +40:28
7. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 01:38:39 +51:01
8. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 01:41:46 +54:08
9. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 01:42:20 +54:42
10. 10741 Iljar Kabral Elioni SK 01:43:41 +56:03
R2 Rada (2): 8 KP 3,40 km ^
1. 20240 Margus Mäll GMP CLUBHO 00:30:44
2. 12413 Liisi Viljalo Tammed 00:41:38 +10:54
3. 706 Endel Remmet Kape 00:45:03 +14:19
4. 3079 Merlin Müür Lehola 00:45:14 +14:30
5. 20136 Veiko Rääts 00:45:24 +14:40
6. 22956 Eeva Klais 00:45:36 +14:52
7. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:47:07 +16:23
8. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves 00:48:55 +18:11
9. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 00:49:42 +18:58
10. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 00:51:44 +21:00
11. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 00:52:58 +22:14
12. 14255 Sulev Kõiv Uuela talu 00:54:18 +23:34
13. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 00:56:58 +26:14
14. 24702 Vallo Jürisoo 01:00:35 +29:51
15. 13722 Askar Neumann OK Käbi 01:04:55 +34:11
16. 0 Imre Õim KL 01:04:57 +34:13
17. 24298 Helve Kansi Viljandi 01:12:02 +41:18
18. 20134 Kimmo Käärik 01:16:42 +45:58
19. 25013 Ivar Vsivtsev Otepää Güm 01:28:39 +57:55
20. 0 Edvin Tämm Otepää 01:28:40 +57:56
21. 0 Saamuel Tämm Otepää 01:29:14 +58:30
22. 18630 Jelena Všivtseva Lõuna Poli 01:29:21 +58:37
R3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,40 km ^
1. 7805 Tõnu Vahtra Valga 00:32:37
2. 20139 Märt Saega Tsirguliin 00:32:57 +00:20
3. 16339 Mairo Tohus 00:32:59 +00:22
4. 7781 Jaanika Niklus Valga 00:33:37 +01:00
5. 25020 Andri Kolju OK Käbi 00:34:14 +01:37
6. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 00:35:19 +02:42
7. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:36:38 +04:01
8. 1164 Arne Nõmmik 00:41:16 +08:39
9. 14168 Ants Liivamägi Tartu 00:43:15 +10:38
R4 Rada (4): 4 KP 1,20 km ^
1. 18157 Robin Matias Müür Otepää 00:12:12
2. 18158 Ronald Markus Müür Otepää 00:12:37 +00:25
3. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 00:16:52 +04:40
4. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:17:22 +05:10
4. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:17:22 +05:10
VALIK ^
1. 926 Kaupo Ojavee 01:05:35 12p
2. 21711 Kerstin Ojavee Karupesa T 01:05:38 12p
3. 0 Eliis-Maria Elvet x34 01:41:22 8p
4. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 01:41:01 7p
5. 18151 Risanna Mooses Otepää 01:41:13 7p
6. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 01:41:39 7p
7. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:37:21 3p
8. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 00:07:30 1p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 3.05.2017 19:42:45 Lutsu Talu