RMK 2. Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak
3.05.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 13 KP 6,10 km ^
1. Siim Klais 00:47:38 16:27:38 01:41 1 09:23 1 14:43 1 18:52 1 19:56 1 22:51 1 24:53 1 28:52 1 30:53 1 35:08 1 38:42 1 42:03 1 46:34 1 47:38 1 00:47:38
21845 Tartu R1 01:41 1 07:42 1 05:20 2 04:09 1 01:04 1 02:55 1 02:02 1 03:59 2 02:01 1 04:15 1 03:34 1 03:21 1 04:31 1 01:04 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Magnar Alev 01:06:47 16:52:50 01:51 3 11:22 2 16:34 2 21:46 2 23:06 2 26:46 2 35:28 2 39:15 2 41:48 2 49:48 2 54:59 2 59:52 2 65:43 2 66:47 2 01:06:47
1625 Pühajärve R1 01:51 3 09:31 2 05:12 1 05:12 2 01:20 4 03:40 2 08:42 8 03:47 1 02:33 2 08:00 7 05:11 3 04:53 3 05:51 3 01:04 2
00:10 01:49 -00:08 01:03 00:16 00:45 06:40 -00:12 00:32 03:45 01:37 01:32 01:20 00:00
3. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 01:07:05 18:08:46 01:53 4 16:40 4 23:55 4 31:00 4 32:11 4 36:42 4 39:26 4 44:13 4 47:11 4 52:00 3 56:26 3 60:22 3 66:05 3 67:05 3 01:07:05
7196 Tartu R1 01:53 4 14:47 4 07:15 4 07:05 6 01:11 2 04:31 3 02:44 2 04:47 3 02:58 4 04:49 2 04:26 2 03:56 2 05:43 2 01:00 1
00:12 07:05 01:55 02:56 00:07 01:36 00:42 00:48 00:57 00:34 00:52 00:35 01:12 -00:04
4. Anti Parik 01:14:50 18:05:33 02:53 9 13:34 3 21:56 3 28:07 3 29:26 3 34:13 3 37:07 3 42:39 3 45:42 3 55:10 4 60:35 4 65:47 4 73:27 4 74:50 4 01:14:50
2984 Otepää R1 02:53 9 10:41 3 08:22 6 06:11 4 01:19 3 04:47 5 02:54 3 05:32 5 03:03 5 09:28 9 05:25 4 05:12 5 07:40 5 01:23 8
01:12 02:59 03:02 02:02 00:15 01:52 00:52 01:33 01:02 05:13 01:51 01:51 03:09 00:19
5. Tiina Oras 01:26:57 15:57:40 02:29 7 21:13 7 30:49 7 38:09 7 40:21 7 44:56 7 48:16 6 54:15 6 58:14 6 64:50 5 70:44 5 77:38 5 85:38 5 86:57 5 01:26:57
140 Ilves R1 02:29 7 18:44 7 09:36 8 07:20 7 02:12 9 04:35 4 03:20 4 05:59 7 03:59 8 06:36 4 05:54 6 06:54 8 08:00 7 01:19 6
00:48 11:02 04:16 03:11 01:08 01:40 01:18 02:00 01:58 02:21 02:20 03:33 03:29 00:15
6. Heini Tammik 01:28:06 16:56:37 02:45 8 18:52 5 26:51 5 34:57 5 36:41 5 42:10 6 46:33 5 53:10 5 56:32 5 66:16 6 72:17 6 78:37 6 86:37 6 88:06 6 01:28:06
1311 Kape R1 02:45 8 16:07 5 07:59 5 08:06 8 01:44 7 05:29 9 04:23 7 06:37 10 03:22 6 09:44 10 06:01 7 06:20 7 08:00 7 01:29 10
01:04 08:25 02:39 03:57 00:40 02:34 02:21 02:38 01:21 05:29 02:27 02:59 03:29 00:25
7. Kalev Õunsaar 01:38:39 16:45:07 02:27 5 24:37 9 33:30 9 39:54 8 42:16 8 47:40 8 51:52 7 57:40 7 62:20 7 69:21 7 83:45 7 88:48 7 97:17 7 98:39 7 01:38:39
11216 Otepää R1 02:27 5 22:10 9 08:53 7 06:24 5 02:22 10 05:24 8 04:12 5 05:48 6 04:40 10 07:01 6 14:24 10 05:03 4 08:29 9 01:22 7
00:46 14:28 03:33 02:15 01:18 02:29 02:10 01:49 02:39 02:46 10:50 01:42 03:58 00:18
8. Tarmo Raidma 01:41:46 16:29:24 01:44 2 22:57 8 29:33 6 35:12 6 36:45 6 41:34 5 65:29 10 70:43 10 73:27 10 79:22 9 86:46 9 94:17 10 100:35 8 101:46 8 01:41:46
12386 Tartu R1 01:44 2 21:13 8 06:36 3 05:39 3 01:33 6 04:49 6 23:55 10 05:14 4 02:44 3 05:55 3 07:24 9 07:31 9 06:18 4 01:11 5
00:03 13:31 01:16 01:30 00:29 01:54 21:53 01:15 00:43 01:40 03:50 04:10 01:47 00:07
9. Kristi Uudeberg 01:42:20 17:25:55 03:02 10 20:30 6 32:21 8 41:21 9 43:27 9 49:25 9 60:57 8 67:23 8 71:22 8 80:49 10 87:34 10 93:25 9 101:11 9 102:20 9 01:42:20
977 Metsakunnid R1 03:02 10 17:28 6 11:51 9 09:00 10 02:06 8 05:58 10 11:32 9 06:26 8 03:59 8 09:27 8 06:45 8 05:51 6 07:46 6 01:09 4
01:21 09:46 06:31 04:51 01:02 03:03 09:30 02:27 01:58 05:12 03:11 02:30 03:15 00:05
10. Iljar Kabral 01:43:41 17:15:59 02:28 6 25:16 10 42:02 10 50:28 10 51:59 10 57:08 10 61:20 9 67:55 9 71:33 9 78:25 8 84:08 8 92:26 8 102:13 10 103:41 10 01:43:41
10741 Elioni SK R1 02:28 6 22:48 10 16:46 10 08:26 9 01:31 5 05:09 7 04:12 5 06:35 9 03:38 7 06:52 5 05:43 5 08:18 10 09:47 10 01:28 9
00:47 15:06 11:26 04:17 00:27 02:14 02:10 02:36 01:37 02:37 02:09 04:57 05:16 00:24
Ideaalaeg : 01:41 07:42 05:12 04:09 01:04 02:55 02:02 03:47 02:01 04:15 03:34 03:21 04:31 01:00 00:47:14
R2 Rada (2): 8 KP 3,40 km ^
1. Margus Mäll 00:30:44 18:30:56 03:10 12 06:12 7 08:24 6 10:55 3 16:28 1 20:06 2 24:57 1 29:58 1 30:44 1 00:30:44
20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL R2 03:10 12 03:02 2 02:12 1 02:31 2 05:33 1 03:38 9 04:51 2 05:01 1 00:46 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Liisi Viljalo 00:41:38 17:47:21 02:07 3 05:56 5 08:14 3 11:36 4 19:19 3 24:38 3 32:53 2 40:24 2 41:38 2 00:41:38
12413 Tammed R2 02:07 3 03:49 7 02:18 2 03:22 4 07:43 7 05:19 16 08:15 12 07:31 6 01:14 11
-01:03 00:47 00:06 00:51 02:10 01:41 03:24 02:30 00:28
3. Endel Remmet 00:45:03 17:02:33 03:11 13 08:02 14 11:21 13 14:59 7 21:11 4 24:52 4 33:46 3 43:27 3 45:03 3 00:45:03
706 Kape R2 03:11 13 04:51 16 03:19 13 03:38 5 06:12 3 03:41 11 08:54 15 09:41 13 01:36 20
00:01 01:49 01:07 01:07 00:39 00:03 04:03 04:40 00:50
4. Merlin Müür 00:45:14 18:39:19 02:11 5 05:33 3 07:51 2 10:51 2 16:46 2 19:40 1 34:08 4 43:59 4 45:14 4 00:45:14
3079 Lehola R2 02:11 5 03:22 4 02:18 2 03:00 3 05:55 2 02:54 2 14:28 20 09:51 14 01:15 12
-00:59 00:20 00:06 00:29 00:22 -00:44 09:37 04:50 00:29
5. Veiko Rääts 00:45:24 18:19:26 01:31 1 04:27 1 07:23 1 18:41 14 30:55 14 34:27 12 38:37 8 44:23 5 45:24 5 00:45:24
20136 R2 01:31 1 02:56 1 02:56 9 11:18 19 12:14 15 03:32 7 04:10 1 05:46 2 01:01 6
-01:39 -00:06 00:44 08:47 06:41 -00:06 -00:41 00:45 00:15
6. Eeva Klais 00:45:36 18:19:29 02:07 3 06:09 6 09:00 7 12:58 5 25:10 9 27:54 5 36:51 6 44:35 6 45:36 6 00:45:36
22956 R2 02:07 3 04:02 9 02:51 7 03:58 6 12:12 14 02:44 1 08:57 16 07:44 7 01:01 6
-01:03 01:00 00:39 01:27 06:39 -00:54 04:06 02:43 00:15
7. Pille Illak 00:47:07 17:49:23 03:17 15 08:18 15 11:53 15 16:40 11 23:58 6 27:54 5 35:45 5 45:15 7 47:07 7 00:47:07
957 Otepää R2 03:17 15 05:01 17 03:35 16 04:47 8 07:18 6 03:56 12 07:51 8 09:30 12 01:52 22
00:07 01:59 01:23 02:16 01:45 00:18 03:00 04:29 01:06
8. Riina Kivikas 00:48:55 16:58:37 03:27 16 08:28 16 12:11 16 17:46 13 26:45 13 31:13 9 38:04 7 47:21 8 48:55 8 00:48:55
707 Ilves R2 03:27 16 05:01 17 03:43 18 05:35 13 08:59 10 04:28 15 06:51 6 09:17 11 01:34 19
00:17 01:59 01:31 03:04 03:26 00:50 02:00 04:16 00:48
9. Kalle Muru 00:49:42 16:34:15 02:45 10 07:04 10 10:22 11 15:25 8 24:05 7 31:30 11 40:28 10 48:26 9 49:42 9 00:49:42
11214 Valga R2 02:45 10 04:19 10 03:18 12 05:03 10 08:40 9 07:25 19 08:58 17 07:58 8 01:16 13
-00:25 01:17 01:06 02:32 03:07 03:47 04:07 02:57 00:30
10. Mati Merilo 00:51:44 16:13:38 03:11 13 07:54 13 11:31 14 16:19 10 26:40 12 30:49 8 39:21 9 50:23 10 51:44 10 00:51:44
4925 TARBUS R2 03:11 13 04:43 13 03:37 17 04:48 9 10:21 13 04:09 13 08:32 14 11:02 16 01:21 15
00:01 01:41 01:25 02:17 04:48 00:31 03:41 06:01 00:35
11. Liivi Parik 00:52:58 18:10:23 03:00 11 07:23 12 10:45 12 15:57 9 23:01 5 36:26 13 43:12 11 51:26 11 52:58 11 00:52:58
925 Otepää R2 03:00 11 04:23 12 03:22 14 05:12 11 07:04 5 13:25 21 06:46 4 08:14 9 01:32 16
-00:10 01:21 01:10 02:41 01:31 09:47 01:55 03:13 00:46
12. Sulev Kõiv 00:54:18 17:50:13 02:23 7 05:54 4 08:15 4 10:45 1 26:18 11 29:16 7 46:09 13 53:02 12 54:18 12 00:54:18
14255 Uuela talu R2 02:23 7 03:31 6 02:21 4 02:30 1 15:33 16 02:58 3 16:53 22 06:53 4 01:16 13
-00:47 00:29 00:09 -00:01 10:00 -00:40 12:02 01:52 00:30
13. Jaan Tohus 00:56:58 17:44:18 02:44 9 07:03 9 10:20 10 14:45 6 24:51 8 31:24 10 43:42 12 55:17 13 56:58 13 00:56:58
12741 Valga R2 02:44 9 04:19 10 03:17 11 04:25 7 10:06 12 06:33 18 12:18 19 11:35 17 01:41 21
-00:26 01:17 01:05 01:54 04:33 02:55 07:27 06:34 00:55
14. Vallo Jürisoo 01:00:35 17:34:00 02:16 6 06:14 8 09:24 8 16:51 12 25:24 10 40:29 14 51:12 14 59:30 14 60:35 14 01:00:35
24702 R2 02:16 6 03:58 8 03:10 10 07:27 17 08:33 8 15:05 22 10:43 18 08:18 10 01:05 8
-00:54 00:56 00:58 04:56 03:00 11:27 05:52 03:17 00:19
15. Askar Neumann 01:04:55 17:50:28 02:02 2 05:32 2 08:23 5 25:34 20 34:55 15 40:45 15 56:26 15 63:43 15 64:55 15 01:04:55
13722 OK Käbi R2 02:02 2 03:30 5 02:51 7 17:11 20 09:21 11 05:50 17 15:41 21 07:17 5 01:12 10
-01:08 00:28 00:39 14:40 03:48 02:12 10:50 02:16 00:26
16. Imre Õim 01:04:57 17:54:54 06:55 22 10:00 22 12:47 18 20:26 19 42:14 16 51:10 17 57:31 16 64:02 16 64:57 16 01:04:57
0 KL R2 06:55 22 03:05 3 02:47 6 07:39 18 21:48 17 08:56 20 06:21 3 06:31 3 00:55 2
03:45 00:03 00:35 05:08 16:15 05:18 01:30 01:30 00:09
17. Helve Kansi 01:12:02 17:09:49 04:09 21 08:53 17 12:19 17 39:07 22 45:37 17 49:59 16 58:07 17 70:29 17 72:02 17 01:12:02
24298 Viljandi R2 04:09 21 04:44 15 03:26 15 26:48 22 06:30 4 04:22 14 08:08 9 12:22 18 01:33 18
00:59 01:42 01:14 24:17 00:57 00:44 03:17 07:21 00:47
18. Kimmo Käärik 01:16:42 18:21:59 02:30 8 07:13 11 09:55 9 31:44 21 55:36 18 58:44 18 65:34 18 75:32 18 76:42 18 01:16:42
20134 R2 02:30 8 04:43 13 02:42 5 21:49 21 23:52 18 03:08 6 06:50 5 09:58 15 01:10 9
-00:40 01:41 00:30 19:18 18:19 -00:30 01:59 04:57 00:24
19. Ivar Vsivtsev 01:28:39 17:42:48 03:32 17 09:22 19 13:17 20 19:10 17 62:28 21 65:33 20 73:45 20 87:42 20 88:39 19 01:28:39
25013 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 03:32 17 05:50 22 03:55 21 05:53 14 43:18 21 03:05 5 08:12 11 13:57 20 00:57 4
00:22 02:48 01:43 03:22 37:45 -00:33 03:21 08:56 00:11
20. Edvin Tämm 01:28:40 17:42:52 03:32 17 09:07 18 13:04 19 19:07 16 61:59 20 65:34 21 73:21 19 87:41 19 88:40 20 01:28:40
0 Otepää R2 03:32 17 05:35 20 03:57 22 06:03 16 42:52 20 03:35 8 07:47 7 14:20 21 00:59 5
00:22 02:33 01:45 03:32 37:19 -00:03 02:56 09:19 00:13
21. Saamuel Tämm 01:29:14 17:42:17 04:04 20 09:35 21 13:25 22 18:49 15 62:36 22 65:37 22 73:46 21 88:18 22 89:14 21 01:29:14
0 Otepää R2 04:04 20 05:31 19 03:50 19 05:24 12 43:47 22 03:01 4 08:09 10 14:32 22 00:56 3
00:54 02:29 01:38 02:53 38:14 -00:37 03:18 09:31 00:10
22. Jelena Všivtseva 01:29:21 17:42:30 03:55 19 09:32 20 13:23 21 19:24 18 61:44 19 65:22 19 73:53 22 87:49 21 89:21 22 01:29:21
18630 Lõuna Politsei SK R2 03:55 19 05:37 21 03:51 20 06:01 15 42:20 19 03:38 9 08:31 13 13:56 19 01:32 16
00:45 02:35 01:39 03:30 36:47 00:00 03:40 08:55 00:46
Ideaalaeg : 01:31 02:56 02:12 02:30 05:33 02:44 04:10 05:01 00:46 00:27:23
R3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,40 km ^
1. Tõnu Vahtra 00:32:37 16:24:42 04:00 6 06:21 7 10:34 5 15:44 7 18:52 5 21:23 2 26:38 2 29:04 1 30:54 1 32:37 1 00:32:37
7805 Valga R3 04:00 6 02:21 8 04:13 3 05:10 8 03:08 2 02:31 2 05:15 4 02:26 5 01:50 3 01:43 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Märt Saega 00:32:57 17:40:59 02:31 1 03:53 2 07:41 1 11:18 2 15:45 2 23:00 6 28:03 3 29:35 4 31:41 4 32:57 2 00:32:57
20139 Tsirguliina kk R3 02:31 1 01:22 2 03:48 1 03:37 2 04:27 8 07:15 8 05:03 2 01:32 2 02:06 5 01:16 1
-01:29 -00:59 -00:25 -01:33 01:19 04:44 -00:12 -00:54 00:16 -00:27
3. Mairo Tohus 00:32:59 17:40:58 02:33 2 03:51 1 07:45 2 11:16 1 15:42 1 23:03 7 28:08 5 29:33 3 31:40 3 32:59 3 00:32:59
16339 R3 02:33 2 01:18 1 03:54 2 03:31 1 04:26 7 07:21 9 05:05 3 01:25 1 02:07 6 01:19 3
-01:27 -01:03 -00:19 -01:39 01:18 04:50 -00:10 -01:01 00:17 -00:24
4. Jaanika Niklus 00:33:37 16:24:44 04:31 8 06:36 8 10:52 7 15:45 8 18:52 5 21:32 4 26:34 1 29:04 1 30:56 2 33:37 4 00:33:37
7781 Valga R3 04:31 8 02:05 7 04:16 4 04:53 5 03:07 1 02:40 3 05:02 1 02:30 6 01:52 4 02:41 8
00:31 -00:16 00:03 -00:17 -00:01 00:09 -00:13 00:04 00:02 00:58
5. Andri Kolju 00:34:14 17:50:55 02:41 3 04:34 3 08:58 3 13:55 3 17:16 3 20:16 1 28:48 6 31:02 6 32:48 6 34:14 5 00:34:14
25020 OK Käbi R3 02:41 3 01:53 4 04:24 5 04:57 6 03:21 4 03:00 4 08:32 9 02:14 3 01:46 2 01:26 4
-01:19 -00:28 00:11 -00:13 00:13 00:29 03:17 -00:12 -00:04 -00:17
6. Siiri Sotnik 00:35:19 18:19:46 04:05 7 06:09 6 10:46 6 15:34 6 19:17 7 22:40 5 28:03 3 30:18 5 32:46 5 35:19 6 00:35:19
2991 Otepää R3 04:05 7 02:04 6 04:37 7 04:48 4 03:43 5 03:23 6 05:23 5 02:15 4 02:28 8 02:33 7
00:05 -00:17 00:24 -00:22 00:35 00:52 00:08 -00:11 00:38 00:50
7. Liivi Tafenau 00:36:38 17:49:57 03:40 5 05:25 4 09:58 4 14:55 4 18:13 4 21:25 3 29:50 7 32:27 7 34:10 7 36:38 7 00:36:38
2980 OK Käbi R3 03:40 5 01:45 3 04:33 6 04:57 6 03:18 3 03:12 5 08:25 8 02:37 7 01:43 1 02:28 6
-00:20 -00:36 00:20 -00:13 00:10 00:41 03:10 00:11 -00:07 00:45
8. Arne Nõmmik 00:41:16 17:53:49 05:10 9 07:33 9 12:43 9 18:24 9 22:25 8 25:52 8 32:35 8 35:57 8 38:34 8 41:16 8 00:41:16
1164 R3 05:10 9 02:23 9 05:10 8 05:41 9 04:01 6 03:27 7 06:43 7 03:22 8 02:37 9 02:42 9
01:10 00:02 00:57 00:31 00:53 00:56 01:28 00:56 00:47 00:59
9. Ants Liivamägi 00:43:15 18:03:41 03:39 4 05:37 5 11:25 8 15:19 5 28:05 9 30:18 9 35:51 9 39:51 9 41:58 9 43:15 9 00:43:15
14168 Tartu R3 03:39 4 01:58 5 05:48 9 03:54 3 12:46 9 02:13 1 05:33 6 04:00 9 02:07 6 01:17 2
-00:21 -00:23 01:35 -01:16 09:38 -00:18 00:18 01:34 00:17 -00:26
Ideaalaeg : 02:31 01:18 03:48 03:31 03:07 02:13 05:02 01:25 01:43 01:16 00:25:54
R4 Rada (4): 4 KP 1,20 km ^
1. Robin Matias Müür 00:12:12 18:38:35 02:10 1 04:59 1 06:10 1 11:19 1 12:12 1 00:12:12
18157 Otepää R4 02:10 1 02:49 1 01:11 1 05:09 5 00:53 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ronald Markus Müür 00:12:37 18:38:38 03:20 2 07:49 2 09:43 2 11:24 2 12:37 2 00:12:37
18158 Otepää R4 03:20 2 04:29 5 01:54 2 01:41 4 01:13 3
01:10 01:40 00:43 -03:28 00:20
3. Magnar Mõttus 00:16:52 16:18:04 05:12 3 09:28 3 14:03 3 15:40 3 16:52 3 00:16:52
22949 Otepää R4 05:12 3 04:16 4 04:35 3 01:37 3 01:12 2
03:02 01:27 03:24 -03:32 00:19
4. Anton Vonk 00:17:22 16:17:57 05:21 4 09:31 4 14:20 4 15:49 4 17:22 4 00:17:22
22958 Tsirguliina KK R4 05:21 4 04:10 2 04:49 4 01:29 1 01:33 5
03:11 01:21 03:38 -03:40 00:40
4. Robin Luht 00:17:22 16:17:58 05:21 4 09:31 4 14:21 5 15:52 5 17:22 4 00:17:22
22950 Otepää R4 05:21 4 04:10 2 04:50 5 01:31 2 01:30 4
03:11 01:21 03:39 -03:38 00:37
Ideaalaeg : 02:10 02:49 01:11 01:29 00:53 00:08:32
VALIK ^
1. Kaupo Ojavee 01:05:35 16:41:05 03:19 05:03 07:57 11:36 17:37 35:24 43:30 48:37 55:28 60:58 62:34 64:04 65:35 01:05:35 12p
926 VALIK 03:19 01:44 02:54 03:39 06:01 17:47 08:06 05:07 06:51 05:30 01:36 01:30 01:31
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [40 ] [45 ] [47 ] [46 ] [35 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ]Finish =12
2. Kerstin Ojavee 01:05:38 16:40:59 03:23 05:06 08:01 11:39 17:37 35:32 43:34 48:47 55:31 61:07 62:38 64:12 65:38 01:05:38 12p
21711 Karupesa Team VALIK 03:23 01:43 02:55 03:38 05:58 17:55 08:02 05:13 06:44 05:36 01:31 01:34 01:26
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [40 ] [45 ] [47 ] [46 ] [35 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ]Finish =12
3. Eliis-Maria Elvet 01:41:22 16:17:35 06:07 12:29 19:20 28:44 72:29 79:14 84:55 100:04 101:22 01:41:22 8p
0 x34 VALIK 06:07 06:22 06:51 09:24 43:45 06:45 05:41 15:09 01:18
[31 ] [33 ] [34 ] [40 ] [46 ] [35 ] [37 ] [39 ]Finish =8
4. Angela Mõttus 01:41:01 16:17:40 05:50 12:17 19:17 28:32 72:12 79:06 99:51 101:01 01:41:01 7p
20808 Otepää VALIK 05:50 06:27 07:00 09:15 43:40 06:54 20:45 01:10
[31 ] [33 ] [34 ] [40 ] [46 ] [35 ] [39 ]Finish =7
5. Risanna Mooses 01:41:13 16:17:36 06:10 12:30 19:23 28:48 72:32 79:18 100:01 101:13 01:41:13 7p
18151 Otepää VALIK 06:10 06:20 06:53 09:25 43:44 06:46 20:43 01:12
[31 ] [33 ] [34 ] [40 ] [46 ] [35 ] [39 ]Finish =7
6. Laur-Rogert Sulg 01:41:39 16:17:09 05:41 11:45 19:17 29:19 72:51 79:30 100:32 101:39 01:41:39 7p
20807 Otepää VALIK 05:41 06:04 07:32 10:02 43:32 06:39 21:02 01:07
[31 ] [33 ] [34 ] [40 ] [46 ] [35 ] [39 ]Finish =7
7. Anton Vonk 00:37:21 16:52:55 26:00 28:39 31:26 37:21 00:37:21 3p
22958 Tsirguliina KK VALIK 26:00 02:39 02:47 05:55
[36 ] [32 ] [31 ]Finish =3
8. Helina Saega 00:07:30 17:40:04 03:39 07:30 00:07:30 1p
19550 Otepää VALIK 03:39 03:51
[31 ]Finish =1
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 3.05.2017 19:44:35 Lutsu Talu