3. RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak
10.05.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää
Rajameister : Spordiklubi
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 16 KP 5,80 km ^
1. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Peko 00:31:11
2. 6185 Kristofer Soop Tartu 00:37:14 +06:03
3. 20240 Margus Mäll GMP CLUBHO 00:37:23 +06:12
4. 7483 Toomas Orason Rotalia 00:37:34 +06:23
5. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi Tartu 00:38:45 +07:34
6. 18556 Steve Vahi Karupesa T 00:40:41 +09:30
7. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 00:41:01 +09:50
8. 8466 Kristiine Aluvee Kobras 00:42:49 +11:38
9. 12413 Liisi Viljalo Tammed 00:46:17 +15:06
10. 22956 Eeva Klais 00:48:58 +17:47
11. 10741 Iljar Kabral Elioni SK 00:53:21 +22:10
12. 18630 Jelena Všivtseva Lõuna Poli 00:54:01 +22:50
13. 0 Mariell Merlii Pulles Otepää 00:58:30 +27:19
14. 0 Teiloora Ojaste Otepää 00:58:34 +27:23
15. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 01:01:21 +30:10
16. 20134 Kimmo Käärik 01:04:57 +33:46
17. 5119 Helis Teearu Tartu KHK 01:21:59 +50:48
R2 Rada (2): 8 KP 4,10 km ^
1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:29:31
2. 3079 Merlin Müür Lehola 00:30:40 +01:09
3. 20562 Peeter Alev Otepää Güm 00:31:31 +02:00
4. 1625 Magnar Alev Pühajärve 00:31:34 +02:03
5. 23245 Enelin Alter Otepää 00:33:29 +03:58
6. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:35:36 +06:05
7. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 00:38:08 +08:37
8. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 00:40:37 +11:06
9. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 00:43:10 +13:39
10. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:43:24 +13:53
11. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:45:57 +16:26
12. 5092 Helgo Tiidor TARBUS 00:46:28 +16:57
12. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:46:28 +16:57
14. 0 Anni Lii Unn Otepää 00:48:54 +19:23
15. 0 Anette Kahr Otepää 00:54:32 +25:01
16. 0 Margarst Peterson Otepää 00:54:37 +25:06
16. 0 Merily Pelska Otepää 00:54:37 +25:06
18. 1164 Arne Nõmmik 00:58:43 +29:12
R3 Rada (3): 5 KP 2,60 km ^
1. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves 00:23:12
2. 14168 Ants Liivamägi Tartu 00:26:32 +03:20
3. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 00:29:48 +06:36
4. 16339 Mairo Tohus 00:30:42 +07:30
5. 0 Magnar Mõtus Tsirguliin 00:36:27 +13:15
6. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:36:30 +13:18
7. 7653 Julia Polikarpus Tartu Ülik 00:45:23 +22:11
8. 706 Endel Remmet Kape 01:33:31 +70:19
R4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1,50 km ^
1. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:13:18
2. 0 Leonhard Kroon 00:14:24 +01:06
3. 0 Säde Lepp 00:16:11 +02:53
4. 7781 Jaanika Niklus Valga 00:18:06 +04:48
5. 7805 Tõnu Vahtra Valga 00:18:11 +04:53
6. 0 Liis Uudeberg 00:25:29 +12:11
7. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 00:25:39 +12:21
8. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi Kambja 00:33:21 +20:03
VALIK ^
1. 18556 Steve Vahi Karupesa T 00:40:41 16p
2. 18553 Oskar Unn Otepää 01:06:49 16p
3. 0 Robert Kroon Nõo vald 00:14:37 6p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 10.05.2017 19:39:12 Lutsu Talu