3. RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak
10.05.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää
Rajameister : Spordiklubi
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 16 KP 5,80 km ^
1. Ain Fjodorov 00:31:11 17:51:06 02:48 1 05:42 1 08:59 1 11:38 1 13:19 1 15:28 1 18:06 1 19:46 1 20:55 1 23:11 1 24:41 1 25:41 1 28:53 1 29:35 1 30:33 1 31:13 1 31:11 1 00:31:11
6403 Peko R1 02:48 1 02:54 1 03:17 1 02:39 1 01:41 1 02:09 1 02:38 1 01:40 1 01:09 1 02:16 1 01:30 1 01:00 1 03:12 1 00:42 1 00:58 1 00:40 3 ??:?? 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristofer Soop 00:37:14 16:02:37 03:04 5 06:29 6 09:57 3 13:11 4 15:10 2 18:00 2 21:13 2 23:08 2 24:26 2 28:02 2 29:52 2 31:02 2 34:39 2 35:24 2 36:29 2 37:16 2 37:14 2 00:37:14
6185 Tartu R1 03:04 5 03:25 5 03:28 2 03:14 7 01:59 2 02:50 5 03:13 2 01:55 2 01:18 4 03:36 9 01:50 5 01:10 3 03:37 3 00:45 2 01:05 4 00:47 10 ??:?? 5
00:16 00:31 00:11 00:35 00:18 00:41 00:35 00:15 00:09 01:20 00:20 00:10 00:25 00:03 00:07 00:07 00:00
3. Margus Mäll 00:37:23 17:47:14 02:48 1 06:03 3 09:51 2 13:07 3 17:09 7 19:35 7 23:02 7 25:03 7 26:20 7 28:52 6 30:30 5 31:34 4 34:59 3 35:44 3 36:50 3 37:26 3 37:23 3 00:37:23
20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL R1 02:48 1 03:15 3 03:48 3 03:16 8 04:02 15 02:26 2 03:27 3 02:01 4 01:17 3 02:32 2 01:38 2 01:04 2 03:25 2 00:45 2 01:06 5 00:36 1 ??:?? 1
00:00 00:21 00:31 00:37 02:21 00:17 00:49 00:21 00:08 00:16 00:08 00:04 00:13 00:03 00:08 -00:04 -00:01
4. Toomas Orason 00:37:34 15:56:07 02:53 3 06:23 4 10:22 6 13:51 7 15:52 4 18:35 3 22:02 3 24:09 3 25:31 3 28:17 3 30:05 3 31:15 3 35:07 4 35:53 4 36:54 4 37:37 4 37:34 4 00:37:34
7483 Rotalia R1 02:53 3 03:30 6 03:59 6 03:29 9 02:01 3 02:43 4 03:27 3 02:07 6 01:22 5 02:46 3 01:48 3 01:10 3 03:52 4 00:46 6 01:01 2 00:43 5 ??:?? 1
00:05 00:36 00:42 00:50 00:20 00:34 00:49 00:27 00:13 00:30 00:18 00:10 00:40 00:04 00:03 00:03 -00:01
5. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 00:38:45 18:07:11 03:05 7 06:40 7 10:37 7 13:48 6 15:56 5 18:35 3 22:28 4 24:29 5 25:55 5 28:50 5 30:50 6 32:04 6 36:03 5 36:48 5 38:10 5 38:48 5 38:45 5 00:38:45
7196 Tartu R1 03:05 7 03:35 7 03:57 5 03:11 5 02:08 4 02:39 3 03:53 6 02:01 4 01:26 6 02:55 5 02:00 7 01:14 5 03:59 5 00:45 2 01:22 11 00:38 2 ??:?? 1
00:17 00:41 00:40 00:32 00:27 00:30 01:15 00:21 00:17 00:39 00:30 00:14 00:47 00:03 00:24 -00:02 -00:01
6. Steve Vahi 00:40:41 16:12:23 02:53 3 06:00 2 10:06 4 12:59 2 15:30 3 18:36 5 22:30 5 24:26 4 25:42 4 28:36 4 30:25 4 31:44 5 37:28 7 38:58 7 40:01 7 40:43 6 40:41 6 00:40:41
18556 Karupesa Team R1 02:53 3 03:07 2 04:06 7 02:53 2 02:31 7 03:06 7 03:54 7 01:56 3 01:16 2 02:54 4 01:49 4 01:19 9 05:44 13 01:30 17 01:03 3 00:42 4 ??:?? 5
00:05 00:13 00:49 00:14 00:50 00:57 01:16 00:16 00:07 00:38 00:19 00:19 02:32 00:48 00:05 00:02 00:00
7. Tarmo Raidma 00:41:01 16:10:05 03:04 5 06:27 5 10:15 5 13:28 5 15:56 5 18:54 6 22:36 6 24:49 6 26:15 6 29:31 7 31:24 7 32:40 7 37:18 6 38:12 6 39:44 6 41:02 7 41:01 7 00:41:01
12386 Tartu R1 03:04 5 03:23 4 03:48 3 03:13 6 02:28 5 02:58 6 03:42 5 02:13 7 01:26 6 03:16 7 01:53 6 01:16 7 04:38 8 00:54 10 01:32 12 01:18 17 ??:?? 9
00:16 00:29 00:31 00:34 00:47 00:49 01:04 00:33 00:17 01:00 00:23 00:16 01:26 00:12 00:34 00:38 00:01
8. Kristiine Aluvee 00:42:49 17:37:51 03:15 8 06:54 8 11:40 8 14:44 8 17:12 8 20:23 8 24:45 8 27:29 8 29:04 8 32:13 8 34:23 8 35:38 8 39:59 8 40:49 8 42:06 8 42:52 8 42:49 8 00:42:49
8466 Kobras R1 03:15 8 03:39 8 04:46 8 03:04 4 02:28 5 03:11 8 04:22 10 02:44 9 01:35 8 03:09 6 02:10 10 01:15 6 04:21 7 00:50 8 01:17 9 00:46 9 ??:?? 1
00:27 00:45 01:29 00:25 00:47 01:02 01:44 01:04 00:26 00:53 00:40 00:15 01:09 00:08 00:19 00:06 -00:01
9. Liisi Viljalo 00:46:17 16:38:35 03:17 9 07:12 9 12:41 9 15:35 9 20:20 9 23:35 9 27:38 9 30:12 9 31:55 9 35:33 9 37:36 9 38:53 9 43:11 9 44:01 9 45:35 9 46:19 9 46:17 9 00:46:17
12413 Tammed R1 03:17 9 03:55 9 05:29 9 02:54 3 04:45 17 03:15 9 04:03 8 02:34 8 01:43 9 03:38 10 02:03 8 01:17 8 04:18 6 00:50 8 01:34 13 00:44 6 ??:?? 5
00:29 01:01 02:12 00:15 03:04 01:06 01:25 00:54 00:34 01:22 00:33 00:17 01:06 00:08 00:36 00:04 00:00
10. Eeva Klais 00:48:58 18:26:38 03:52 11 08:39 12 14:09 11 18:18 11 20:54 11 24:20 10 28:32 10 31:46 10 33:31 10 37:05 10 39:11 10 40:33 10 45:53 10 46:38 10 47:56 10 48:56 10 48:58 10 00:48:58
22956 R1 03:52 11 04:47 13 05:30 10 04:09 12 02:36 8 03:26 10 04:12 9 03:14 12 01:45 10 03:34 8 02:06 9 01:22 10 05:20 10 00:45 2 01:18 10 01:00 15 00:02 15
01:04 01:53 02:13 01:30 00:55 01:17 01:34 01:34 00:36 01:18 00:36 00:22 02:08 00:03 00:20 00:20 00:04
11. Iljar Kabral 00:53:21 17:01:32 03:39 10 07:49 10 13:21 10 16:54 10 20:45 10 24:43 11 29:34 11 33:03 11 35:05 11 39:40 11 42:07 11 43:38 11 49:06 11 50:06 11 52:22 11 53:20 11 53:21 11 00:53:21
10741 Elioni SK R1 03:39 10 04:10 10 05:32 11 03:33 10 03:51 14 03:58 11 04:51 11 03:29 13 02:02 14 04:35 14 02:27 13 01:31 11 05:28 12 01:00 11 02:16 16 00:58 12 00:01 13
00:51 01:16 02:15 00:54 02:10 01:49 02:13 01:49 00:53 02:19 00:57 00:31 02:16 00:18 01:18 00:18 00:03
12. Jelena Všivtseva 00:54:01 17:44:39 04:17 14 09:09 13 14:59 13 18:51 13 21:53 13 25:51 13 31:00 13 34:48 12 36:46 12 40:53 12 43:26 12 45:02 12 50:25 12 51:33 12 53:07 12 54:01 12 54:01 12 00:54:01
18630 Lõuna Politsei SK R1 04:17 14 04:52 14 05:50 12 03:52 11 03:02 10 03:58 11 05:09 14 03:48 15 01:58 13 04:07 11 02:33 14 01:36 14 05:23 11 01:08 12 01:34 13 00:54 11 00:00 12
01:29 01:58 02:33 01:13 01:21 01:49 02:31 02:08 00:49 01:51 01:03 00:36 02:11 00:26 00:36 00:14 00:02
13. Mariell Merlii Pulles 00:58:30 16:08:40 04:27 15 09:35 15 18:22 16 22:35 14 26:22 14 30:50 15 35:53 14 38:42 14 40:33 13 44:55 13 47:20 13 49:00 13 55:25 13 56:33 13 57:46 13 58:31 13 58:30 13 00:58:30
0 Otepää R1 04:27 15 05:08 15 08:47 17 04:13 14 03:47 11 04:28 15 05:03 13 02:49 10 01:51 11 04:22 12 02:25 12 01:40 15 06:25 15 01:08 12 01:13 6 00:45 8 ??:?? 9
01:39 02:14 05:30 01:34 02:06 02:19 02:25 01:09 00:42 02:06 00:55 00:40 03:13 00:26 00:15 00:05 00:01
14. Teiloora Ojaste 00:58:34 16:08:38 04:28 16 09:39 16 18:21 15 22:40 15 26:29 15 30:58 16 35:57 15 38:46 15 40:37 14 45:00 14 47:24 14 49:04 14 55:25 13 56:37 14 57:51 14 58:35 14 58:34 14 00:58:34
0 Otepää R1 04:28 16 05:11 16 08:42 16 04:19 15 03:49 12 04:29 16 04:59 12 02:49 10 01:51 11 04:23 13 02:24 11 01:40 15 06:21 14 01:12 14 01:14 8 00:44 6 ??:?? 9
01:40 02:17 05:25 01:40 02:08 02:20 02:21 01:09 00:42 02:07 00:54 00:40 03:09 00:30 00:16 00:04 00:01
15. Mati Merilo 01:01:21 16:03:49 04:39 17 09:21 14 17:25 14 22:53 16 26:42 16 30:43 14 35:58 16 39:40 16 41:44 16 47:49 16 50:30 16 52:01 16 57:14 15 58:29 15 60:22 15 61:20 15 61:21 15 01:01:21
4925 TARBUS R1 04:39 17 04:42 12 08:04 14 05:28 16 03:49 12 04:01 13 05:15 16 03:42 14 02:04 15 06:05 15 02:41 16 01:31 11 05:13 9 01:15 15 01:53 15 00:58 12 00:01 13
01:51 01:48 04:47 02:49 02:08 01:52 02:37 02:02 00:55 03:49 01:11 00:31 02:01 00:33 00:55 00:18 00:03
16. Kimmo Käärik 01:04:57 18:20:04 03:52 11 08:29 11 14:24 12 18:33 12 21:28 12 25:34 12 30:45 12 38:30 13 40:48 15 47:33 15 50:08 15 51:40 15 61:56 16 62:42 16 63:55 16 64:54 16 64:57 16 01:04:57
20134 R1 03:52 11 04:37 11 05:55 13 04:09 12 02:55 9 04:06 14 05:11 15 07:45 16 02:18 16 06:45 16 02:35 15 01:32 13 10:16 17 00:46 6 01:13 6 00:59 14 00:03 16
01:04 01:43 02:38 01:30 01:14 01:57 02:33 06:05 01:09 04:29 01:05 00:32 07:04 00:04 00:15 00:19 00:05
17. Helis Teearu 01:21:59 17:07:09 04:09 13 12:22 17 20:31 17 27:36 17 32:13 17 37:51 17 45:12 17 53:15 17 56:55 17 63:50 17 67:38 17 69:41 17 76:56 17 78:19 17 80:46 17 81:56 17 81:59 17 01:21:59
5119 Tartu KHK R1 04:09 13 08:13 17 08:09 15 07:05 17 04:37 16 05:38 17 07:21 17 08:03 17 03:40 17 06:55 17 03:48 17 02:03 17 07:15 16 01:23 16 02:27 17 01:10 16 00:03 16
01:21 05:19 04:52 04:26 02:56 03:29 04:43 06:23 02:31 04:39 02:18 01:03 04:03 00:41 01:29 00:30 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 02:48 02:54 03:17 02:39 01:41 02:09 02:38 01:40 01:09 02:16 01:30 01:00 03:12 00:42 00:58 00:36 00:01 00:31:10
R2 Rada (2): 8 KP 4,10 km ^
1. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:29:31 16:53:30 03:21 1 06:07 1 12:07 2 17:19 2 20:35 2 24:15 2 26:40 1 29:34 1 29:31 1 00:29:31
20809 Otepää R2 03:21 1 02:46 1 06:00 8 05:12 4 03:16 1 03:40 1 02:25 1 02:54 1 ??:?? 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Merlin Müür 00:30:40 18:36:25 04:10 2 07:31 2 11:56 1 16:00 1 19:52 1 24:02 1 27:32 2 30:43 2 30:40 2 00:30:40
3079 Lehola R2 04:10 2 03:21 2 04:25 1 04:04 3 03:52 7 04:10 2 03:30 6 03:11 4 ??:?? 1
00:49 00:35 -01:35 -01:08 00:36 00:30 01:05 00:17 00:00
3. Peeter Alev 00:31:31 18:19:52 04:12 3 07:58 3 13:44 4 17:44 4 21:20 4 25:36 4 28:30 3 31:31 4 31:31 3 00:31:31
20562 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 04:12 3 03:46 5 05:46 4 04:00 2 03:36 4 04:16 3 02:54 2 03:01 3 00:00 8
00:51 01:00 -00:14 -01:12 00:20 00:36 00:29 00:07 00:03
4. Magnar Alev 00:31:34 18:19:54 04:17 4 07:58 3 13:50 5 17:40 3 21:08 3 25:35 3 28:30 3 31:27 3 31:34 4 00:31:34
1625 Pühajärve R2 04:17 4 03:41 3 05:52 6 03:50 1 03:28 2 04:27 5 02:55 3 02:57 2 00:07 18
00:56 00:55 -00:08 -01:22 00:12 00:47 00:30 00:03 00:10
5. Enelin Alter 00:33:29 17:33:56 04:32 5 08:17 5 13:22 3 19:06 5 22:47 5 27:05 5 30:08 5 33:31 5 33:29 5 00:33:29
23245 Otepää R2 04:32 5 03:45 4 05:05 2 05:44 10 03:41 5 04:18 4 03:03 4 03:23 6 ??:?? 5
01:11 00:59 -00:55 00:32 00:25 00:38 00:38 00:29 00:01
6. Kalev Õunsaar 00:35:36 16:41:07 05:00 6 09:03 6 14:42 6 20:16 6 23:44 6 28:42 6 31:58 6 35:37 6 35:36 6 00:35:36
11216 Otepää R2 05:00 6 04:03 6 05:39 3 05:34 8 03:28 2 04:58 6 03:16 5 03:39 8 ??:?? 6
01:39 01:17 -00:21 00:22 00:12 01:18 00:51 00:45 00:02
7. Kalle Muru 00:38:08 16:46:35 05:03 7 09:41 8 15:47 8 21:22 8 25:12 7 30:40 7 34:10 7 38:08 7 38:08 7 00:38:08
11214 Valga R2 05:03 7 04:38 11 06:06 9 05:35 9 03:50 6 05:28 8 03:30 6 03:58 11 00:00 8
01:42 01:52 00:06 00:23 00:34 01:48 01:05 01:04 00:03
8. Liivi Parik 00:40:37 17:01:20 05:51 11 10:20 10 16:34 9 22:32 9 27:20 9 32:58 8 36:43 8 40:37 8 40:37 8 00:40:37
925 Otepää R2 05:51 11 04:29 9 06:14 10 05:58 11 04:48 10 05:38 10 03:45 11 03:54 10 00:00 8
02:30 01:43 00:14 00:46 01:32 01:58 01:20 01:00 00:03
9. Jaan Tohus 00:43:10 17:34:55 05:38 10 10:05 9 19:54 13 25:21 12 29:23 10 34:43 9 38:57 9 43:10 9 43:10 9 00:43:10
12741 Valga R2 05:38 10 04:27 8 09:49 15 05:27 6 04:02 8 05:20 7 04:14 16 04:13 15 00:00 8
02:17 01:41 03:49 00:15 00:46 01:40 01:49 01:19 00:03
10. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:43:24 16:50:42 05:06 9 09:19 7 15:12 7 20:35 7 26:42 8 35:57 10 39:56 10 43:27 10 43:24 10 00:43:24
20807 Otepää R2 05:06 9 04:13 7 05:53 7 05:23 5 06:07 14 09:15 18 03:59 13 03:31 7 ??:?? 1
01:45 01:27 -00:07 00:11 02:51 05:35 01:34 00:37 00:00
11. Angela Mõttus 00:45:57 16:48:11 05:04 8 11:51 16 17:41 10 23:10 10 29:25 11 38:29 13 42:42 13 46:00 11 45:57 11 00:45:57
20808 Otepää R2 05:04 8 06:47 18 05:50 5 05:29 7 06:15 16 09:04 17 04:13 15 03:18 5 ??:?? 1
01:43 04:01 -00:10 00:17 02:59 05:24 01:48 00:24 00:00
12. Helgo Tiidor 00:46:28 16:06:14 06:01 12 10:44 11 17:52 11 27:37 13 32:22 13 37:56 12 41:47 12 46:25 12 46:28 12 00:46:28
5092 TARBUS R2 06:01 12 04:43 12 07:08 12 09:45 18 04:45 9 05:34 9 03:51 12 04:38 16 00:03 17
02:40 01:57 01:08 04:33 01:29 01:54 01:26 01:44 00:06
12. Pille Illak 00:46:28 16:52:17 06:28 13 11:42 15 18:29 12 25:09 11 30:40 12 37:04 11 41:43 11 46:28 13 46:28 12 00:46:28
957 Otepää R2 06:28 13 05:14 16 06:47 11 06:40 12 05:31 11 06:24 13 04:39 17 04:45 17 00:00 8
03:07 02:28 00:47 01:28 02:15 02:44 02:14 01:51 00:03
14. Anni Lii Unn 00:48:54 16:01:17 07:27 17 12:00 17 20:08 14 27:49 14 34:26 14 40:56 14 45:02 14 48:55 14 48:54 14 00:48:54
0 Otepää R2 07:27 17 04:33 10 08:08 13 07:41 13 06:37 18 06:30 15 04:06 14 03:53 9 ??:?? 6
04:06 01:47 02:08 02:29 03:21 02:50 01:41 00:59 00:02
15. Anette Kahr 00:54:32 16:08:20 06:38 14 11:33 12 26:11 16 34:24 16 40:17 16 46:44 15 50:21 15 54:32 15 54:32 15 00:54:32
0 Otepää R2 06:38 14 04:55 15 14:38 17 08:13 15 05:53 12 06:27 14 03:37 8 04:11 14 00:00 8
03:17 02:09 08:38 03:01 02:37 02:47 01:12 01:17 00:03
16. Margarst Peterson 00:54:37 16:08:15 06:45 16 11:38 14 26:14 17 34:42 18 40:56 18 46:52 17 50:29 17 54:36 17 54:37 16 00:54:37
0 Otepää R2 06:45 16 04:53 13 14:36 16 08:28 17 06:14 15 05:56 11 03:37 8 04:07 12 00:01 15
03:24 02:07 08:36 03:16 02:58 02:16 01:12 01:13 00:04
16. Merily Pelska 00:54:37 16:08:18 06:44 15 11:37 13 26:32 18 34:36 17 40:39 17 46:47 16 50:28 16 54:35 16 54:37 16 00:54:37
0 Otepää R2 06:44 15 04:53 13 14:55 18 08:04 14 06:03 13 06:08 12 03:41 10 04:07 12 00:02 16
03:23 02:07 08:55 02:52 02:47 02:28 01:16 01:13 00:05
18. Arne Nõmmik 00:58:43 17:54:35 08:42 18 15:26 18 23:59 15 32:22 15 38:45 15 47:02 18 53:00 18 58:43 18 58:43 18 00:58:43
1164 R2 08:42 18 06:44 17 08:33 14 08:23 16 06:23 17 08:17 16 05:58 18 05:43 18 00:00 8
05:21 03:58 02:33 03:11 03:07 04:37 03:33 02:49 00:03
Ideaalaeg : 03:21 02:46 04:25 03:50 03:16 03:40 02:25 02:54 00:01 00:26:38
R3 Rada (3): 5 KP 2,60 km ^
1. Riina Kivikas 00:23:12 16:10:18 05:22 1 10:09 1 14:00 1 20:17 1 23:13 1 23:12 1 00:23:12
707 Ilves R3 05:22 1 04:47 2 03:51 2 06:17 1 02:56 1 ??:?? 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ants Liivamägi 00:26:32 18:02:04 05:51 2 11:46 2 15:01 2 21:49 2 26:34 2 26:32 2 00:26:32
14168 Tartu R3 05:51 2 05:55 3 03:15 1 06:48 3 04:45 8 ??:?? 1
00:29 01:08 -00:36 00:31 01:49 -00:01
3. Siiri Sotnik 00:29:48 18:24:01 07:06 4 13:25 3 17:22 3 25:47 3 29:45 3 29:48 3 00:29:48
2991 Otepää R3 07:06 4 06:19 4 03:57 4 08:25 4 03:58 3 00:03 7
01:44 01:32 00:06 02:08 01:02 00:04
4. Mairo Tohus 00:30:42 17:35:10 06:51 3 13:51 4 18:01 4 26:40 4 30:41 4 30:42 4 00:30:42
16339 R3 06:51 3 07:00 5 04:10 5 08:39 5 04:01 6 00:01 6
01:29 02:13 00:19 02:22 01:05 00:02
5. Magnar Mõtus 00:36:27 16:47:49 07:21 5 15:25 5 22:04 5 32:30 5 36:28 5 36:27 5 00:36:27
0 Tsirguliina R3 07:21 5 08:04 6 06:39 7 10:26 7 03:58 3 ??:?? 2
01:59 03:17 02:48 04:09 01:02 00:00
6. Robin Luht 00:36:30 16:47:48 07:24 6 15:29 6 22:07 6 32:33 6 36:31 6 36:30 6 00:36:30
22950 Otepää R3 07:24 6 08:05 7 06:38 6 10:26 7 03:58 3 ??:?? 2
02:02 03:18 02:47 04:09 01:02 00:00
7. Julia Polikarpus 00:45:23 18:02:12 09:14 7 19:39 7 30:47 7 40:40 7 45:15 7 45:23 7 00:45:23
7653 Tartu Ülikool R3 09:14 7 10:25 8 11:08 8 09:53 6 04:35 7 00:08 8
03:52 05:38 07:17 03:36 01:39 00:09
8. Endel Remmet 01:33:31 15:00:00 75:44 8 80:25 8 84:19 8 90:36 8 93:32 8 93:31 8 01:33:31
706 Kape R3 75:44 8 04:41 1 03:54 3 06:17 1 02:56 1 ??:?? 2
70:22 -00:06 00:03 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 05:22 04:41 03:15 06:17 02:56 00:01 00:22:32
R4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1,50 km ^
1. Anton Vonk 00:13:18 16:07:53 02:34 1 03:56 1 08:13 4 08:57 4 10:07 1 13:20 1 13:18 1 00:13:18
22958 Tsirguliina KK R4 02:34 1 01:22 1 04:17 8 00:44 1 01:10 1 03:13 1 ??:?? 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Leonhard Kroon 00:14:24 16:13:24 03:54 3 05:36 3 07:24 2 08:14 1 10:16 3 14:24 2 14:24 2 00:14:24
0 R4 03:54 3 01:42 3 01:48 1 00:50 2 02:02 5 04:08 2 00:00 3
01:20 00:20 -02:29 00:06 00:52 00:55 00:02
3. Säde Lepp 00:16:11 16:13:25 03:54 3 05:42 4 07:49 3 08:39 3 10:14 2 15:15 3 16:11 3 00:16:11
0 R4 03:54 3 01:48 4 02:07 5 00:50 2 01:35 2 05:01 3 00:56 8
01:20 00:26 -02:10 00:06 00:25 01:48 00:58
4. Jaanika Niklus 00:18:06 16:53:45 04:27 5 06:35 5 08:37 5 10:02 5 11:47 4 18:04 4 18:06 4 00:18:06
7781 Valga R4 04:27 5 02:08 5 02:02 3 01:25 6 01:45 4 06:17 5 00:02 4
01:53 00:46 -02:15 00:41 00:35 03:04 00:04
5. Tõnu Vahtra 00:18:11 16:53:44 04:29 6 06:40 6 08:41 6 10:04 6 11:47 4 18:06 5 18:11 5 00:18:11
7805 Valga R4 04:29 6 02:11 6 02:01 2 01:23 5 01:43 3 06:19 6 00:05 6
01:55 00:49 -02:16 00:39 00:33 03:06 00:07
6. Liis Uudeberg 00:25:29 19:02:53 04:45 7 08:33 7 11:52 7 13:44 7 15:55 6 25:26 7 25:29 6 00:25:29
0 R4 04:45 7 03:48 8 03:19 6 01:52 7 02:11 7 09:31 8 00:03 5
02:11 02:26 -00:58 01:08 01:01 06:18 00:05
7. Kristi Uudeberg 00:25:39 19:02:51 05:13 8 08:36 8 11:55 8 13:48 8 15:58 7 25:25 6 25:39 7 00:25:39
977 Metsakunnid R4 05:13 8 03:23 7 03:19 6 01:53 8 02:10 6 09:27 7 00:14 7
02:39 02:01 -00:58 01:09 01:00 06:14 00:16
8. Peeter Liivamägi 00:33:21 18:02:06 03:38 2 05:13 2 07:15 1 08:31 2 28:08 8 33:22 8 33:21 8 00:33:21
18212 Kambja R4 03:38 2 01:35 2 02:02 3 01:16 4 19:37 8 05:14 4 ??:?? 2
01:04 00:13 -02:15 00:32 18:27 02:01 00:01
Ideaalaeg : 02:34 01:22 01:48 00:44 01:10 03:13 00:02 00:10:53
VALIK ^
1. Steve Vahi 00:40:41 16:12:23 02:53 06:00 10:06 12:59 15:30 18:36 22:30 24:26 25:42 28:36 30:25 31:44 35:22 36:39 37:28 38:58 40:01 40:43 40:41 00:40:41 16p
18556 Karupesa Team VALIK 02:53 03:07 04:06 02:53 02:31 03:06 03:54 01:56 01:16 02:54 01:49 01:19 03:38 01:17 00:49 01:30 01:03 00:42 ??:??
[45 ] [32 ] [52 ] [33 ] [34 ] [37 ] [39 ] [38 ] [46 ] [35 ] [31 ] [44 ] [49 ] [47 ] [50 ] [47 ] [49 ] [48 ]Finish =16
2. Oskar Unn 01:06:49 16:01:15 06:25 12:05 20:33 25:14 29:40 34:47 40:59 45:03 46:55 51:20 54:00 55:37 61:45 63:52 65:06 66:49 66:49 01:06:49 16p
18553 Otepää VALIK 06:25 05:40 08:28 04:41 04:26 05:07 06:12 04:04 01:52 04:25 02:40 01:37 06:08 02:07 01:14 01:43 00:00
[45 ] [32 ] [52 ] [33 ] [34 ] [37 ] [39 ] [38 ] [46 ] [35 ] [31 ] [44 ] [49 ] [47 ] [50 ] [48 ]Finish =16
3. Robert Kroon 00:14:37 16:02:51 03:00 05:40 07:10 08:25 10:53 14:35 14:37 00:14:37 6p
0 Nõo vald VALIK 03:00 02:40 01:30 01:15 02:28 03:42 00:02
[42 ] [45 ] [44 ] [43 ] [36 ] [48 ]Finish =6
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 10.05.2017 19:39:01 Lutsu Talu