RMK Valgamaa 4.orienteerumiskolmapäevak / OTEPÄÄ
17.05.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 16 KP 5,90 km ^
1. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Peko 00:35:16
2. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 00:41:35 +06:19
3. 20240 Margus Mäll GMP CLUBHO 00:43:50 +08:34
4. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi Tartu 00:44:01 +08:45
5. 1625 Magnar Alev Pühajärve 00:44:56 +09:40
6. 5239 Rain Jaaksoo Tartu 00:45:42 +10:26
7. 18556 Steve Vahi Karupesa T 00:48:31 +13:15
8. 20560 Albert Unn Karupesa T 00:53:35 +18:19
9. 0 Kevin Kivimaa Otepää 01:00:56 +25:40
10. 2986 Karl Teearu Otepää 01:01:41 +26:25
11. 25013 Ivar Vsivtsev Otepää Güm 01:02:00 +26:44
12. 18630 Jelena Všivtseva Lõuna Poli 01:02:10 +26:54
13. 140 Tiina Oras Ilves 01:03:57 +28:41
14. 10741 Iljar Kabral Elioni SK 01:07:04 +31:48
15. 20563 Mariel Merlii Pulles Karupesa T 01:12:19 +37:03
15. 25016 Teiloora Ojaste Otepää Güm 01:12:19 +37:03
17. 25012 MaritMaribel Pulles Otepää Güm 01:13:00 +37:44
18. 0 Elli Miljand 01:23:21 +48:05
18. 0 Liina Laugasaar x91 01:23:21 +48:05
18. 5119 Helis Teearu Tartu KHK 01:23:21 +48:05
R2 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,80 km ^
1. 6770 Mart Külvik Obinitsa 00:24:58
2. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape 00:28:44 +03:46
3. 4703 Juhan Aasaru Suusahullu 00:30:25 +05:27
4. 557 Kristi Vassil Ilves 00:31:55 +06:57
5. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:32:54 +07:56
6. 3079 Merlin Müür Lehola 00:34:36 +09:38
7. 22956 Eeva Klais 00:34:54 +09:56
8. 1301 Airi Alnek Võru 00:35:07 +10:09
9. 9167 Margus Paesalu korp! Saka 00:35:10 +10:12
10. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 00:35:47 +10:49
11. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:35:48 +10:50
12. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:36:48 +11:50
13. 2012 Raul Olesk Kobras 00:37:05 +12:07
14. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:37:10 +12:12
15. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 00:38:27 +13:29
16. 12413 Liisi Viljalo Tammed 00:39:23 +14:25
17. 17585 Renno Merenäkk Tartu linn 00:41:00 +16:02
18. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 00:44:53 +19:55
19. 13722 Askar Neumann OK Käbi 00:45:08 +20:10
20. 24702 Vallo Jürisoo 00:45:26 +20:28
21. 23245 Enelin Alter Otepää 00:45:56 +20:58
22. 24096 Mirjam Randla COTE66 00:48:23 +23:25
23. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 00:49:20 +24:22
24. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 00:50:45 +25:47
25. 0 Mairo Tohus 00:50:52 +25:54
26. 14255 Sulev Kõiv Uuela talu 00:51:00 +26:02
27. 460 Lembit Vassil Ilves 00:51:57 +26:59
28. 24298 Helve Kansi Viljandi 00:54:41 +29:43
29. 1164 Arne Nõmmik 01:25:57 +60:59
R3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
1. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 00:26:22
2. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:27:35 +01:13
3. 18151 Risanna Mooses Otepää 00:30:01 +03:39
4. 0 Maria Liisa Mark Karupesa 00:30:52 +04:30
5. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 00:31:07 +04:45
6. 0 Keiju Vakmann Karupesa 00:32:16 +05:54
7. 24004 Tiina Rillo Helme vald 00:32:49 +06:27
8. 0 Anni Lii Unn Karupesa 00:33:23 +07:01
9. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:34:45 +08:23
10. 13504 Erik Kersna Ilves 00:36:29 +10:07
11. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 00:46:49 +20:27
12. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo Tartu 00:47:02 +20:40
13. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:49:31 +23:09
R4 Rada (4): 4 KP 1,40 km ^
1. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:10:05
2. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 00:13:14 +03:09
3. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:14:54 +04:49
4. 0 Tristan Klimbek Tartu maak 00:17:01 +06:56
5. 0 Joosep Kroon Tartu maak 00:17:03 +06:58
6. 25020 Andri Kolju OK Käbi 00:18:02 +07:57
7. 0 Kennet Kamla Valgjärve 00:18:57 +08:52
8. 0 Säde Lepp 00:19:00 +08:55
9. 25021 Eliis-Maria Elvet Tsirguliin 00:19:40 +09:35
10. 20139 Märt Saega Tsirguliin 00:19:44 +09:39
11. 7805 Tõnu Vahtra x20 00:20:24 +10:19
12. 7781 Jaanika Niklus Kaitseliit 00:20:25 +10:20
13. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi Kambja 00:21:04 +10:59
14. 0 Elmar Unn otepää 00:23:12 +13:07
15. 20918 Teele Uudeberg 00:23:17 +13:12
16. 7653 Julia Polikarpus Tartu Ülik 00:23:26 +13:21
17. 0 Liis Uudeberg 00:25:05 +15:00
18. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 00:25:44 +15:39
19. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru 00:33:31 +23:26
20. 0 Mikk Paesalu x82 00:34:42 +24:37
21. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru 00:37:04 +26:59
VALIK ^
1. 25468 Imre Õim Kaitseliit 01:21:46 15p
2. 16393 Alo Vahtre OK Käbi 00:34:25 11p
3. 0 Regina Reima Karupesa 01:42:51 11p
4. 0 Anetta Kahr Karupesa 01:42:54 11p
5. 0 Margaret Peterson Karupesa 01:42:57 11p
6. 18824 Stenver Vahi Puka 01:36:50 10p
7. 0 Tormi Klais Otepää 00:59:16 8p
8. 0 Aleks Mägi Otepää 00:59:20 8p
9. 16605 Henri Kersna Ilves 00:26:15 5p
10. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru 00:33:31 5p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.05.2017 20:02:05 Lutsu Talu