RMK Valgamaa 4.orienteerumiskolmapäevak / OTEPÄÄ
17.05.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 16 KP 5,90 km ^
1. Ain Fjodorov 00:35:16 17:50:24 03:21 2 07:04 1 08:40 1 10:41 1 11:48 1 15:05 1 17:22 1 18:23 1 19:14 1 20:41 1 24:03 1 26:29 1 30:12 1 31:09 1 32:48 1 35:02 1 35:16 1 00:35:16
6403 Peko R1 03:21 2 03:43 1 01:36 1 02:01 1 01:07 1 03:17 1 02:17 1 01:01 1 00:51 1 01:27 1 03:22 1 02:26 1 03:43 1 00:57 1 01:39 2 02:14 2 00:14 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Meelis Merenäkk 00:41:35 16:33:55 04:14 8 08:53 7 10:46 7 13:13 7 14:42 6 18:12 3 20:56 3 22:03 3 23:05 3 24:42 3 29:27 3 32:15 3 36:28 3 37:29 3 38:58 2 41:20 2 41:35 2 00:41:35
10226 Rae R1 04:14 8 04:39 5 01:53 4 02:27 3 01:29 6 03:30 2 02:44 4 01:07 2 01:02 2 01:37 2 04:45 7 02:48 3 04:13 2 01:01 2 01:29 1 02:22 3 00:15 6
00:53 00:56 00:17 00:26 00:22 00:13 00:27 00:06 00:11 00:10 01:23 00:22 00:30 00:04 -00:10 00:08 00:01
3. Margus Mäll 00:43:50 17:04:17 03:27 3 08:03 4 09:51 3 12:07 2 13:20 2 17:34 2 20:17 2 21:25 2 22:29 2 24:12 2 27:55 2 30:47 2 35:15 2 37:14 2 41:37 4 43:40 3 43:50 3 00:43:50
20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL R1 03:27 3 04:36 4 01:48 2 02:16 2 01:13 2 04:14 3 02:43 3 01:08 3 01:04 4 01:43 3 03:43 2 02:52 4 04:28 3 01:59 20 04:23 20 02:03 1 00:10 1
00:06 00:53 00:12 00:15 00:06 00:57 00:26 00:07 00:13 00:16 00:21 00:26 00:45 01:02 02:44 -00:11 -00:04
4. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 00:44:01 18:19:55 03:19 1 08:02 3 10:21 4 12:53 3 14:14 3 19:03 5 22:01 5 23:19 5 24:30 5 26:18 4 30:26 4 33:31 4 38:01 4 39:14 4 41:09 3 43:50 4 44:01 4 00:44:01
7196 Tartu R1 03:19 1 04:43 6 02:19 7 02:32 4 01:21 4 04:49 7 02:58 5 01:18 5 01:11 7 01:48 4 04:08 3 03:05 6 04:30 4 01:13 6 01:55 5 02:41 5 00:11 2
-00:02 01:00 00:43 00:31 00:14 01:32 00:41 00:17 00:20 00:21 00:46 00:39 00:47 00:16 00:16 00:27 -00:03
5. Magnar Alev 00:44:56 17:51:08 04:07 7 08:30 5 10:30 5 13:10 6 14:49 7 19:14 6 22:19 6 23:40 6 24:44 6 26:59 5 31:09 5 34:15 5 39:09 5 40:18 5 42:10 5 44:39 5 44:56 5 00:44:56
1625 Pühajärve R1 04:07 7 04:23 3 02:00 6 02:40 6 01:39 8 04:25 5 03:05 6 01:21 7 01:04 4 02:15 8 04:10 4 03:06 7 04:54 6 01:09 5 01:52 4 02:29 4 00:17 7
00:46 00:40 00:24 00:39 00:32 01:08 00:48 00:20 00:13 00:48 00:48 00:40 01:11 00:12 00:13 00:15 00:03
6. Rain Jaaksoo 00:45:42 18:47:59 03:34 4 07:52 2 09:42 2 12:59 4 14:15 4 18:35 4 21:55 4 23:10 4 24:22 4 27:35 6 32:07 6 34:54 6 39:49 6 40:55 6 42:37 6 45:21 6 45:42 6 00:45:42
5239 Tartu R1 03:34 4 04:18 2 01:50 3 03:17 12 01:16 3 04:20 4 03:20 7 01:15 4 01:12 8 03:13 19 04:32 6 02:47 2 04:55 7 01:06 3 01:42 3 02:44 6 00:21 9
00:13 00:35 00:14 01:16 00:09 01:03 01:03 00:14 00:21 01:46 01:10 00:21 01:12 00:09 00:03 00:30 00:07
7. Steve Vahi 00:48:31 16:07:54 03:47 6 08:41 6 10:36 6 13:08 5 14:31 5 20:34 7 24:02 8 25:20 8 26:28 8 28:36 8 32:53 7 36:07 7 42:05 7 43:11 7 45:28 7 48:17 7 48:31 7 00:48:31
18556 Karupesa Team R1 03:47 6 04:54 7 01:55 5 02:32 4 01:23 5 06:03 12 03:28 8 01:18 5 01:08 6 02:08 5 04:17 5 03:14 8 05:58 9 01:06 3 02:17 7 02:49 7 00:14 3
00:26 01:11 00:19 00:31 00:16 02:46 01:11 00:17 00:17 00:41 00:55 00:48 02:15 00:09 00:38 00:35 00:00
8. Albert Unn 00:53:35 18:24:00 03:35 5 08:56 8 11:53 8 14:38 8 16:14 8 20:52 8 23:31 7 24:56 7 25:59 7 28:11 7 38:20 8 41:22 8 46:12 8 47:43 8 50:32 8 53:21 8 53:35 8 00:53:35
20560 Karupesa Team R1 03:35 5 05:21 8 02:57 11 02:45 7 01:36 7 04:38 6 02:39 2 01:25 8 01:03 3 02:12 6 10:09 17 03:02 5 04:50 5 01:31 14 02:49 15 02:49 7 00:14 3
00:14 01:38 01:21 00:44 00:29 01:21 00:22 00:24 00:12 00:45 06:47 00:36 01:07 00:34 01:10 00:35 00:00
9. Kevin Kivimaa 01:00:56 18:15:02 04:14 8 10:23 9 13:01 9 16:36 9 18:29 9 24:24 9 29:20 9 30:49 9 32:16 9 34:29 9 40:31 9 46:28 9 53:16 9 55:05 9 57:16 9 60:36 9 60:56 9 01:00:56
0 Otepää R1 04:14 8 06:09 10 02:38 9 03:35 13 01:53 10 05:55 11 04:56 15 01:29 9 01:27 14 02:13 7 06:02 13 05:57 17 06:48 14 01:49 18 02:11 6 03:20 9 00:20 8
00:53 02:26 01:02 01:34 00:46 02:38 02:39 00:28 00:36 00:46 02:40 03:31 03:05 00:52 00:32 01:06 00:06
10. Karl Teearu 01:01:41 18:07:10 04:47 11 10:39 10 17:21 17 20:22 17 22:02 16 27:23 12 31:06 10 35:13 13 36:52 13 39:13 12 44:39 12 48:10 10 53:58 10 55:22 10 57:53 10 61:19 10 61:41 10 01:01:41
2986 Otepää R1 04:47 11 05:52 9 06:42 20 03:01 8 01:40 9 05:21 10 03:43 10 04:07 20 01:39 16 02:21 9 05:26 9 03:31 9 05:48 8 01:24 9 02:31 9 03:26 12 00:22 14
01:26 02:09 05:06 01:00 00:33 02:04 01:26 03:06 00:48 00:54 02:04 01:05 02:05 00:27 00:52 01:12 00:08
11. Ivar Vsivtsev 01:02:00 17:38:20 05:26 15 11:53 12 15:29 15 18:34 11 20:43 11 25:42 10 31:39 12 33:09 10 35:11 10 37:52 10 43:30 10 48:18 11 54:30 11 55:44 11 58:16 11 61:38 11 62:00 11 01:02:00
25013 Otepää Gümnaasium R1 05:26 15 06:27 12 03:36 16 03:05 10 02:09 12 04:59 8 05:57 17 01:30 10 02:02 18 02:41 18 05:38 10 04:48 11 06:12 11 01:14 7 02:32 10 03:22 11 00:22 14
02:05 02:44 02:00 01:04 01:02 01:42 03:40 00:29 01:11 01:14 02:16 02:22 02:29 00:17 00:53 01:08 00:08
12. Jelena Všivtseva 01:02:10 17:38:16 05:32 16 11:59 15 15:28 14 18:43 12 20:48 12 25:48 11 31:15 11 33:15 11 35:19 11 37:52 10 43:35 11 48:23 12 54:32 12 55:51 12 58:25 12 61:45 12 62:10 12 01:02:10
18630 Lõuna Politsei SK R1 05:32 16 06:27 12 03:29 15 03:15 11 02:05 11 05:00 9 05:27 16 02:00 18 02:04 19 02:33 11 05:43 12 04:48 11 06:09 10 01:19 8 02:34 13 03:20 9 00:25 18
02:11 02:44 01:53 01:14 00:58 01:43 03:10 00:59 01:13 01:06 02:21 02:22 02:26 00:22 00:55 01:06 00:11
13. Tiina Oras 01:03:57 16:15:03 07:00 17 14:32 17 16:59 16 20:02 16 23:38 17 29:42 16 34:10 14 36:14 14 38:00 14 40:21 14 45:29 14 49:23 13 55:44 13 57:22 13 59:41 13 63:36 13 63:57 13 01:03:57
140 Ilves R1 07:00 17 07:32 17 02:27 8 03:03 9 03:36 20 06:04 13 04:28 11 02:04 19 01:46 17 02:21 9 05:08 8 03:54 10 06:21 12 01:38 17 02:19 8 03:55 17 00:21 9
03:39 03:49 00:51 01:02 02:29 02:47 02:11 01:03 00:55 00:54 01:46 01:28 02:38 00:41 00:40 01:41 00:07
14. Iljar Kabral 01:07:04 16:27:27 04:41 10 11:01 11 13:52 10 17:29 10 20:02 10 28:34 13 32:13 13 34:11 12 36:17 12 39:35 13 45:15 13 50:19 14 57:55 14 59:52 14 62:51 14 66:38 14 67:04 14 01:07:04
10741 Elioni SK R1 04:41 10 06:20 11 02:51 10 03:37 14 02:33 19 08:32 19 03:39 9 01:58 16 02:06 20 03:18 20 05:40 11 05:04 13 07:36 20 01:57 19 02:59 16 03:47 15 00:26 19
01:20 02:37 01:15 01:36 01:26 05:15 01:22 00:57 01:15 01:51 02:18 02:38 03:53 01:00 01:20 01:33 00:12
15. Mariel Merlii Pulles 01:12:19 16:04:07 05:17 12 11:56 13 15:07 12 18:53 15 21:09 13 29:36 15 36:14 15 38:12 15 39:42 15 42:15 15 48:42 15 57:30 17 64:14 16 65:50 16 68:22 15 71:57 15 72:19 15 01:12:19
20563 Karupesa Team R1 05:17 12 06:39 14 03:11 14 03:46 16 02:16 16 08:27 18 06:38 18 01:58 16 01:30 15 02:33 11 06:27 15 08:48 20 06:44 13 01:36 16 02:32 10 03:35 14 00:22 14
01:56 02:56 01:35 01:45 01:09 05:10 04:21 00:57 00:39 01:06 03:05 06:22 03:01 00:39 00:53 01:21 00:08
15. Teiloora Ojaste 01:12:19 16:04:08 05:18 13 11:58 14 14:55 11 18:49 13 21:11 14 29:12 14 36:28 16 38:17 16 39:42 15 42:15 15 48:43 16 57:23 16 64:12 15 65:44 15 68:25 16 71:57 15 72:19 15 01:12:19
25016 Otepää Gümnaasium R1 05:18 13 06:40 15 02:57 11 03:54 17 02:22 17 08:01 17 07:16 20 01:49 14 01:25 13 02:33 11 06:28 16 08:40 19 06:49 15 01:32 15 02:41 14 03:32 13 00:22 14
01:57 02:57 01:21 01:53 01:15 04:44 04:59 00:48 00:34 01:06 03:06 06:14 03:06 00:35 01:02 01:18 00:08
17. MaritMaribel Pulles 01:13:00 16:04:09 05:21 14 12:02 16 15:12 13 18:50 14 21:19 15 29:56 17 36:36 17 38:26 17 39:45 17 42:21 17 48:43 16 57:20 15 64:34 17 66:04 17 68:36 17 72:29 17 73:00 17 01:13:00
25012 Otepää Gümnaasium R1 05:21 14 06:41 16 03:10 13 03:38 15 02:29 18 08:37 20 06:40 19 01:50 15 01:19 12 02:36 14 06:22 14 08:37 18 07:14 16 01:30 13 02:32 10 03:53 16 00:31 20
02:00 02:58 01:34 01:37 01:22 05:20 04:23 00:49 00:28 01:09 03:00 06:11 03:31 00:33 00:53 01:39 00:17
18. Elli Miljand 01:23:21 17:47:37 09:54 18 20:30 18 24:48 18 30:02 18 32:17 18 38:49 18 43:23 18 44:54 18 46:08 18 48:48 18 58:58 18 64:04 18 71:27 18 72:52 18 76:49 18 83:00 18 83:21 18 01:23:21
0 R1 09:54 18 10:36 18 04:18 17 05:14 18 02:15 13 06:32 14 04:34 12 01:31 11 01:14 9 02:40 15 10:10 18 05:06 14 07:23 17 01:25 10 03:57 17 06:11 18 00:21 9
06:33 06:53 02:42 03:13 01:08 03:15 02:17 00:30 00:23 01:13 06:48 02:40 03:40 00:28 02:18 03:57 00:07
18. Liina Laugasaar 01:23:21 17:47:37 09:54 18 20:30 18 24:48 18 30:02 18 32:17 18 38:49 18 43:23 18 44:54 18 46:08 18 48:48 18 58:58 18 64:04 18 71:27 18 72:52 18 76:49 18 83:00 18 83:21 18 01:23:21
0 x91 R1 09:54 18 10:36 18 04:18 17 05:14 18 02:15 13 06:32 14 04:34 12 01:31 11 01:14 9 02:40 15 10:10 18 05:06 14 07:23 17 01:25 10 03:57 17 06:11 18 00:21 9
06:33 06:53 02:42 03:13 01:08 03:15 02:17 00:30 00:23 01:13 06:48 02:40 03:40 00:28 02:18 03:57 00:07
18. Helis Teearu 01:23:21 17:47:37 09:54 18 20:30 18 24:48 18 30:02 18 32:17 18 38:49 18 43:23 18 44:54 18 46:08 18 48:48 18 58:58 18 64:04 18 71:27 18 72:52 18 76:49 18 83:00 18 83:21 18 01:23:21
5119 Tartu KHK R1 09:54 18 10:36 18 04:18 17 05:14 18 02:15 13 06:32 14 04:34 12 01:31 11 01:14 9 02:40 15 10:10 18 05:06 14 07:23 17 01:25 10 03:57 17 06:11 18 00:21 9
06:33 06:53 02:42 03:13 01:08 03:15 02:17 00:30 00:23 01:13 06:48 02:40 03:40 00:28 02:18 03:57 00:07
Ideaalaeg : 03:19 03:43 01:36 02:01 01:07 03:17 02:17 01:01 00:51 01:27 03:22 02:26 03:43 00:57 01:29 02:03 00:10 00:34:49
R2 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,80 km ^
1. Mart Külvik 00:24:58 18:04:01 03:32 1 06:10 1 07:58 1 10:46 1 12:55 1 15:35 1 16:58 1 19:18 1 20:57 1 22:36 1 24:44 1 24:58 1 00:24:58
6770 Obinitsa R2 03:32 1 02:38 1 01:48 1 02:48 2 02:09 1 02:40 1 01:23 1 02:20 3 01:39 1 01:39 1 02:08 1 00:14 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaljo Julge 00:28:44 16:21:09 04:31 5 07:23 2 09:20 2 12:25 2 14:48 2 18:04 2 19:32 2 21:54 2 23:52 2 25:55 2 28:28 2 28:44 2 00:28:44
1310 Kape R2 04:31 5 02:52 3 01:57 2 03:05 3 02:23 2 03:16 4 01:28 2 02:22 5 01:58 2 02:03 2 02:33 2 00:16 7
00:59 00:14 00:09 00:17 00:14 00:36 00:05 00:02 00:19 00:24 00:25 00:02
3. Juhan Aasaru 00:30:25 18:54:13 05:11 10 07:50 6 09:53 4 13:13 3 15:45 3 19:00 3 20:49 4 23:09 3 25:24 4 27:35 3 30:10 3 30:25 3 00:30:25
4703 Suusahullud R2 05:11 10 02:39 2 02:03 3 03:20 4 02:32 5 03:15 3 01:49 9 02:20 3 02:15 4 02:11 6 02:35 3 00:15 5
01:39 00:01 00:15 00:32 00:23 00:35 00:26 00:00 00:36 00:32 00:27 00:01
4. Kristi Vassil 00:31:55 17:53:13 04:30 4 07:38 3 09:46 3 13:18 4 15:45 3 19:06 4 20:46 3 23:26 5 25:52 5 28:56 4 31:38 4 31:55 4 00:31:55
557 Ilves R2 04:30 4 03:08 5 02:08 4 03:32 7 02:27 3 03:21 6 01:40 6 02:40 7 02:26 8 03:04 20 02:42 5 00:17 9
00:58 00:30 00:20 00:44 00:18 00:41 00:17 00:20 00:47 01:25 00:34 00:03
5. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:32:54 16:38:43 04:52 8 08:31 9 10:41 8 13:26 5 16:29 5 19:38 5 21:07 5 23:18 4 25:22 3 29:42 5 32:46 5 32:54 5 00:32:54
20809 Otepää R2 04:52 8 03:39 16 02:10 5 02:45 1 03:03 12 03:09 2 01:29 3 02:11 1 02:04 3 04:20 25 03:04 9 00:08 1
01:20 01:01 00:22 -00:03 00:54 00:29 00:06 -00:09 00:25 02:41 00:56 -00:06
6. Merlin Müür 00:34:36 16:06:22 04:09 2 07:44 5 10:26 6 14:03 7 16:46 6 20:54 7 23:23 8 26:21 6 29:03 7 31:20 8 34:25 6 34:36 6 00:34:36
3079 Lehola R2 04:09 2 03:35 15 02:42 18 03:37 8 02:43 6 04:08 14 02:29 25 02:58 12 02:42 15 02:17 9 03:05 10 00:11 2
00:37 00:57 00:54 00:49 00:34 01:28 01:06 00:38 01:03 00:38 00:57 -00:03
7. Eeva Klais 00:34:54 18:33:53 04:46 6 08:03 7 10:46 9 14:46 9 17:17 7 20:46 6 23:00 7 26:27 8 29:14 8 31:18 7 34:39 7 34:54 7 00:34:54
22956 R2 04:46 6 03:17 7 02:43 19 04:00 12 02:31 4 03:29 7 02:14 22 03:27 19 02:47 16 02:04 3 03:21 13 00:15 5
01:14 00:39 00:55 01:12 00:22 00:49 00:51 01:07 01:08 00:25 01:13 00:01
8. Airi Alnek 00:35:07 16:46:22 04:47 7 08:19 8 10:39 7 14:37 8 17:39 9 21:35 9 23:23 8 26:21 6 28:51 6 31:11 6 34:48 8 35:07 8 00:35:07
1301 Võru R2 04:47 7 03:32 14 02:20 8 03:58 10 03:02 11 03:56 13 01:48 7 02:58 12 02:30 11 02:20 11 03:37 14 00:19 16
01:15 00:54 00:32 01:10 00:53 01:16 00:25 00:38 00:51 00:41 01:29 00:05
9. Margus Paesalu 00:35:10 18:00:53 06:36 20 09:59 16 12:22 14 15:48 13 18:55 12 22:13 11 24:14 10 26:52 9 29:33 10 32:12 9 34:52 9 35:10 9 00:35:10
9167 korp! Sakala R2 06:36 20 03:23 9 02:23 9 03:26 5 03:07 14 03:18 5 02:01 13 02:38 6 02:41 14 02:39 15 02:40 4 00:18 14
03:04 00:45 00:35 00:38 00:58 00:38 00:38 00:18 01:02 01:00 00:32 00:04
10. Anti Parik 00:35:47 17:35:13 05:36 15 09:00 13 11:24 12 15:48 13 18:36 11 22:07 10 24:19 11 27:01 10 29:29 9 32:30 10 35:30 10 35:47 10 00:35:47
2984 Otepää R2 05:36 15 03:24 10 02:24 10 04:24 16 02:48 8 03:31 8 02:12 21 02:42 8 02:28 10 03:01 19 03:00 8 00:17 9
02:04 00:46 00:36 01:36 00:39 00:51 00:49 00:22 00:49 01:22 00:52 00:03
11. Jüri Merirand 00:35:48 17:13:08 07:23 22 10:31 20 12:48 18 16:34 16 19:17 14 23:56 15 25:34 14 27:50 13 30:11 11 32:38 11 35:35 11 35:48 11 00:35:48
1172 Otepää R2 07:23 22 03:08 5 02:17 6 03:46 9 02:43 6 04:39 23 01:38 5 02:16 2 02:21 5 02:27 12 02:57 7 00:13 3
03:51 00:30 00:29 00:58 00:34 01:59 00:15 -00:04 00:42 00:48 00:49 -00:01
12. Kalev Õunsaar 00:36:48 17:15:07 05:09 9 08:35 10 11:10 10 15:08 10 18:08 10 22:37 12 24:34 12 27:38 11 30:28 13 32:38 11 36:25 12 36:48 12 00:36:48
11216 Otepää R2 05:09 9 03:26 12 02:35 16 03:58 10 03:00 10 04:29 22 01:57 12 03:04 14 02:50 18 02:10 4 03:47 17 00:23 21
01:37 00:48 00:47 01:10 00:51 01:49 00:34 00:44 01:11 00:31 01:39 00:09
13. Raul Olesk 00:37:05 17:30:51 05:32 14 09:01 14 11:38 13 15:46 12 19:03 13 22:44 13 24:53 13 27:46 12 30:26 12 32:44 13 36:41 13 37:05 13 00:37:05
2012 Kobras R2 05:32 14 03:29 13 02:37 17 04:08 13 03:17 15 03:41 10 02:09 17 02:53 11 02:40 13 02:18 10 03:57 18 00:24 26
02:00 00:51 00:49 01:20 01:08 01:01 00:46 00:33 01:01 00:39 01:49 00:10
14. Heini Tammik 00:37:10 16:43:34 05:25 12 08:46 11 11:17 11 15:40 11 19:30 15 23:52 14 25:43 15 28:35 14 30:56 14 33:28 14 36:47 14 37:10 14 00:37:10
1311 Kape R2 05:25 12 03:21 8 02:31 14 04:23 15 03:50 20 04:22 20 01:51 10 02:52 10 02:21 5 02:32 13 03:19 12 00:23 21
01:53 00:43 00:43 01:35 01:41 01:42 00:28 00:32 00:42 00:53 01:11 00:09
15. Kristi Uudeberg 00:38:27 18:31:12 05:39 16 09:51 15 12:22 14 16:31 15 20:23 16 24:12 16 26:15 16 29:32 15 32:09 15 34:24 15 38:06 15 38:27 15 00:38:27
977 Metsakunnid R2 05:39 16 04:12 20 02:31 14 04:09 14 03:52 21 03:49 11 02:03 14 03:17 15 02:37 12 02:15 8 03:42 16 00:21 19
02:07 01:34 00:43 01:21 01:43 01:09 00:40 00:57 00:58 00:36 01:34 00:07
16. Liisi Viljalo 00:39:23 18:41:31 05:55 17 10:15 18 12:43 17 17:16 17 20:34 17 24:51 17 26:56 17 30:33 16 32:58 16 35:08 16 39:06 16 39:23 16 00:39:23
12413 Tammed R2 05:55 17 04:20 21 02:28 12 04:33 18 03:18 16 04:17 17 02:05 15 03:37 20 02:25 7 02:10 4 03:58 19 00:17 9
02:23 01:42 00:40 01:45 01:09 01:37 00:42 01:17 00:46 00:31 01:50 00:03
17. Renno Merenäkk 00:41:00 16:33:37 04:17 3 07:42 4 10:12 5 13:38 6 17:38 8 21:11 8 22:48 6 31:21 17 33:48 17 36:01 17 40:42 17 41:00 17 00:41:00
17585 Tartu linn R2 04:17 3 03:25 11 02:30 13 03:26 5 04:00 23 03:33 9 01:37 4 08:33 29 02:27 9 02:13 7 04:41 26 00:18 14
00:45 00:47 00:42 00:38 01:51 00:53 00:14 06:13 00:48 00:34 02:33 00:04
18. Kalle Muru 00:44:53 16:44:26 05:31 13 10:12 17 13:02 19 17:45 19 24:41 21 28:57 21 31:08 21 34:28 20 37:38 20 40:20 19 44:34 18 44:53 18 00:44:53
11214 Valga R2 05:31 13 04:41 23 02:50 21 04:43 19 06:56 28 04:16 16 02:11 18 03:20 16 03:10 21 02:42 16 04:14 22 00:19 16
01:59 02:03 01:02 01:55 04:47 01:36 00:48 01:00 01:31 01:03 02:06 00:05
19. Askar Neumann 00:45:08 17:54:08 05:13 11 08:53 12 12:36 16 17:20 18 21:46 18 27:08 18 29:26 19 33:07 19 36:58 19 39:57 18 44:51 19 45:08 19 00:45:08
13722 OK Käbi R2 05:13 11 03:40 17 03:43 28 04:44 20 04:26 25 05:22 24 02:18 24 03:41 22 03:51 26 02:59 18 04:54 27 00:17 9
01:41 01:02 01:55 01:56 02:17 02:42 00:55 01:21 02:12 01:20 02:46 00:03
20. Vallo Jürisoo 00:45:26 16:48:30 08:43 25 12:50 22 16:00 24 20:54 23 25:01 24 29:21 22 31:37 22 35:16 21 38:45 21 41:29 20 45:07 20 45:26 20 00:45:26
24702 R2 08:43 25 04:07 19 03:10 24 04:54 21 04:07 24 04:20 18 02:16 23 03:39 21 03:29 25 02:44 17 03:38 15 00:19 16
05:11 01:29 01:22 02:06 01:58 01:40 00:53 01:19 01:50 01:05 01:30 00:05
21. Enelin Alter 00:45:56 17:30:57 10:08 26 13:12 26 15:29 22 19:58 21 23:04 19 27:26 19 29:14 18 32:36 18 35:23 18 42:46 21 45:39 21 45:56 21 00:45:56
23245 Otepää R2 10:08 26 03:04 4 02:17 6 04:29 17 03:06 13 04:22 20 01:48 7 03:22 17 02:47 16 07:23 29 02:53 6 00:17 9
06:36 00:26 00:29 01:41 00:57 01:42 00:25 01:02 01:08 05:44 00:45 00:03
22. Mirjam Randla 00:48:23 16:17:13 05:57 18 10:22 19 14:00 20 18:54 20 23:31 20 27:45 20 30:16 20 35:42 22 38:47 22 43:40 22 48:07 22 48:23 22 00:48:23
24096 COTE66 R2 05:57 18 04:25 22 03:38 27 04:54 21 04:37 27 04:14 15 02:31 26 05:26 27 03:05 20 04:53 26 04:27 23 00:16 7
02:25 01:47 01:50 02:06 02:28 01:34 01:08 03:06 01:26 03:14 02:19 00:02
23. Mati Merilo 00:49:20 16:25:48 06:12 19 11:34 21 15:04 21 20:50 22 25:20 25 31:23 23 33:55 23 37:41 23 41:52 24 44:25 23 48:59 23 49:20 23 00:49:20
4925 TARBUS R2 06:12 19 05:22 26 03:30 25 05:46 28 04:30 26 06:03 25 02:32 27 03:46 23 04:11 28 02:33 14 04:34 25 00:21 19
02:40 02:44 01:42 02:58 02:21 03:23 01:09 01:26 02:32 00:54 02:26 00:07
24. Jaan Tohus 00:50:45 17:43:48 07:52 23 13:06 24 16:03 25 21:01 24 24:42 22 33:17 25 35:25 25 39:29 26 42:54 26 46:06 25 50:18 24 50:45 24 00:50:45
12741 Valga R2 07:52 23 05:14 25 02:57 22 04:58 23 03:41 19 08:35 29 02:08 16 04:04 25 03:25 24 03:12 23 04:12 20 00:27 27
04:20 02:36 01:09 02:10 01:32 05:55 00:45 01:44 01:46 01:33 02:04 00:13
25. Mairo Tohus 00:50:52 17:43:50 08:06 24 13:10 25 15:57 23 21:23 25 24:57 23 33:29 26 35:40 26 39:34 27 42:48 25 46:01 24 50:29 25 50:52 25 00:50:52
0 R2 08:06 24 05:04 24 02:47 20 05:26 25 03:34 17 08:32 28 02:11 18 03:54 24 03:14 23 03:13 24 04:28 24 00:23 21
04:34 02:26 00:59 02:38 01:25 05:52 00:48 01:34 01:35 01:34 02:20 00:09
26. Sulev Kõiv 00:51:00 18:21:03 15:28 28 19:23 27 21:48 27 27:19 27 30:11 27 34:02 27 35:55 27 38:43 24 41:40 23 47:24 27 50:37 26 51:00 26 00:51:00
14255 Uuela talu R2 15:28 28 03:55 18 02:25 11 05:31 26 02:52 9 03:51 12 01:53 11 02:48 9 02:57 19 05:44 28 03:13 11 00:23 21
11:56 01:17 00:37 02:43 00:43 01:11 00:30 00:28 01:18 04:05 01:05 00:09
27. Lembit Vassil 00:51:57 16:43:47 07:20 21 13:03 23 16:37 26 22:21 26 26:18 26 32:22 24 35:02 24 39:15 25 43:07 27 46:16 26 51:15 27 51:57 27 00:51:57
460 Ilves R2 07:20 21 05:43 27 03:34 26 05:44 27 03:57 22 06:04 26 02:40 28 04:13 26 03:52 27 03:09 21 04:59 28 00:42 28
03:48 03:05 01:46 02:56 01:48 03:24 01:17 01:53 02:13 01:30 02:51 00:28
28. Helve Kansi 00:54:41 16:35:26 15:01 27 21:46 28 24:49 28 30:10 28 33:45 28 38:06 28 40:17 28 43:42 28 46:55 28 50:05 28 54:18 28 54:41 28 00:54:41
24298 Viljandi R2 15:01 27 06:45 28 03:03 23 05:21 24 03:35 18 04:21 19 02:11 18 03:25 18 03:13 22 03:10 22 04:13 21 00:23 21
11:29 04:07 01:15 02:33 01:26 01:41 00:48 01:05 01:34 01:31 02:05 00:09
29. Arne Nõmmik 01:25:57 16:33:51 16:58 29 24:47 29 29:52 29 38:38 29 48:09 29 56:22 29 61:02 29 67:00 29 72:32 29 77:44 29 84:58 29 85:57 29 01:25:57
1164 R2 16:58 29 07:49 29 05:05 29 08:46 29 09:31 29 08:13 27 04:40 29 05:58 28 05:32 29 05:12 27 07:14 29 00:59 29
13:26 05:11 03:17 05:58 07:22 05:33 03:17 03:38 03:53 03:33 05:06 00:45
Ideaalaeg : 03:32 02:38 01:48 02:45 02:09 02:40 01:23 02:11 01:39 01:39 02:08 00:08 00:24:40
R3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,80 km ^
1. Liivi Parik 00:26:22 17:39:07 02:34 2 05:36 2 09:02 1 10:56 1 13:40 1 15:41 1 17:48 1 21:58 1 25:58 1 26:22 1 00:26:22
925 Otepää R3 02:34 2 03:02 2 03:26 2 01:54 5 02:44 1 02:01 1 02:07 4 04:10 9 04:00 4 00:24 10
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Pille Illak 00:27:35 16:48:33 02:58 8 06:11 3 09:51 4 11:37 2 15:41 2 17:55 2 20:10 2 22:14 2 27:06 2 27:35 2 00:27:35
957 Otepää R3 02:58 8 03:13 3 03:40 3 01:46 2 04:04 9 02:14 2 02:15 5 02:04 1 04:52 9 00:29 12
00:24 00:11 00:14 -00:08 01:20 00:13 00:08 -02:06 00:52 00:05
3. Risanna Mooses 00:30:01 16:41:19 02:49 5 06:39 5 09:36 3 11:48 3 15:45 3 18:48 3 20:33 3 25:27 3 29:46 3 30:01 3 00:30:01
18151 Otepää R3 02:49 5 03:50 6 02:57 1 02:12 6 03:57 7 03:03 3 01:45 1 04:54 11 04:19 5 00:15 2
00:15 00:48 -00:29 00:18 01:13 01:02 -00:22 00:44 00:19 -00:09
4. Maria Liisa Mark 00:30:52 16:21:42 02:42 4 08:33 9 12:31 7 14:19 6 17:07 4 21:10 4 23:32 4 26:39 5 30:31 4 30:52 4 00:30:52
0 Karupesa R3 02:42 4 05:51 10 03:58 4 01:48 3 02:48 2 04:03 10 02:22 8 03:07 5 03:52 2 00:21 9
00:08 02:49 00:32 -00:06 00:04 02:02 00:15 -01:03 -00:08 -00:03
5. Helina Saega 00:31:07 16:38:49 02:52 7 07:02 6 12:04 6 14:17 5 18:12 6 21:15 5 23:38 5 26:32 4 30:51 5 31:07 5 00:31:07
19550 Otepää R3 02:52 7 04:10 7 05:02 9 02:13 7 03:55 6 03:03 3 02:23 9 02:54 3 04:19 5 00:16 3
00:18 01:08 01:36 00:19 01:11 01:02 00:16 -01:16 00:19 -00:08
6. Keiju Vakmann 00:32:16 16:20:14 03:58 12 09:56 11 13:56 10 15:45 8 18:36 7 22:35 7 24:55 7 28:04 7 31:58 6 32:16 6 00:32:16
0 Karupesa R3 03:58 12 05:58 11 04:00 5 01:49 4 02:51 3 03:59 8 02:20 7 03:09 6 03:54 3 00:18 6
01:24 02:56 00:34 -00:05 00:07 01:58 00:13 -01:01 -00:06 -00:06
7. Tiina Rillo 00:32:49 17:02:42 03:05 9 07:30 8 11:57 5 14:27 7 18:11 5 22:21 6 24:46 6 27:05 6 32:21 7 32:49 7 00:32:49
24004 Helme vald R3 03:05 9 04:25 8 04:27 7 02:30 9 03:44 5 04:10 11 02:25 10 02:19 2 05:16 10 00:28 11
00:31 01:23 01:01 00:36 01:00 02:09 00:18 -01:51 01:16 00:04
8. Anni Lii Unn 00:33:23 16:18:34 03:36 11 11:26 12 15:41 11 17:20 10 20:19 10 24:20 10 26:37 9 29:48 9 33:04 8 33:23 8 00:33:23
0 Karupesa R3 03:36 11 07:50 12 04:15 6 01:39 1 02:59 4 04:01 9 02:17 6 03:11 7 03:16 1 00:19 8
01:02 04:48 00:49 -00:15 00:15 02:00 00:10 -00:59 -00:44 -00:05
9. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:34:45 16:36:58 02:32 1 05:04 1 09:33 2 12:17 4 20:04 9 23:11 8 25:03 8 29:50 10 34:28 9 34:45 9 00:34:45
20807 Otepää R3 02:32 1 02:32 1 04:29 8 02:44 10 07:47 13 03:07 5 01:52 2 04:47 10 04:38 7 00:17 5
-00:02 -00:30 01:03 00:50 05:03 01:06 -00:15 00:37 00:38 -00:07
10. Erik Kersna 00:36:29 17:54:11 03:35 10 07:22 7 12:43 8 15:49 9 20:02 8 23:40 9 26:37 9 29:34 8 36:15 10 36:29 10 00:36:29
13504 Ilves R3 03:35 10 03:47 5 05:21 10 03:06 11 04:13 10 03:38 7 02:57 11 02:57 4 06:41 12 00:14 1
01:01 00:45 01:55 01:12 01:29 01:37 00:50 -01:13 02:41 -00:10
11. Siiri Sotnik 00:46:49 17:27:49 04:18 13 09:28 10 15:58 12 19:52 11 25:15 11 28:33 11 31:53 11 38:55 11 45:58 11 46:49 11 00:46:49
2991 Otepää R3 04:18 13 05:10 9 06:30 12 03:54 12 05:23 12 03:18 6 03:20 12 07:02 13 07:03 13 00:51 13
01:44 02:08 03:04 02:00 02:39 01:17 01:13 02:52 03:03 00:27
12. Rando Jaaksoo 00:47:02 18:46:50 02:49 5 06:12 4 13:09 9 24:44 13 28:46 13 34:22 12 38:00 12 41:59 12 46:44 12 47:02 12 00:47:02
19700 Tartu R3 02:49 5 03:23 4 06:57 13 11:35 13 04:02 8 05:36 12 03:38 13 03:59 8 04:45 8 00:18 6
00:15 00:21 03:31 09:41 01:18 03:35 01:31 -00:11 00:45 -00:06
13. Angela Mõttus 00:49:31 16:23:25 02:34 2 14:13 13 19:47 13 22:16 12 27:25 12 36:00 13 38:03 13 43:55 13 49:15 13 49:31 13 00:49:31
20808 Otepää R3 02:34 2 11:39 13 05:34 11 02:29 8 05:09 11 08:35 13 02:03 3 05:52 12 05:20 11 00:16 3
00:00 08:37 02:08 00:35 02:25 06:34 -00:04 01:42 01:20 -00:08
Ideaalaeg : 02:32 02:32 02:57 01:39 02:44 02:01 01:45 02:04 03:16 00:14 00:21:44
R4 Rada (4): 4 KP 1,40 km ^
1. Robin Luht 00:10:05 16:40:30 02:20 2 03:54 1 06:13 1 09:42 1 10:05 1 00:10:05
22950 Otepää R4 02:20 2 01:34 1 02:19 1 03:29 1 00:23 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Magnar Mõttus 00:13:14 16:23:05 02:55 4 05:51 3 08:30 2 12:56 2 13:14 2 00:13:14
22949 Otepää R4 02:55 4 02:56 8 02:39 2 04:26 6 00:18 2
00:35 01:22 00:20 00:57 -00:05
3. Anton Vonk 00:14:54 16:22:43 02:08 1 04:18 2 10:40 3 14:35 3 14:54 3 00:14:54
22958 Tsirguliina KK R4 02:08 1 02:10 7 06:22 15 03:55 2 00:19 4
-00:12 00:36 04:03 00:26 -00:04
4. Tristan Klimbek 00:17:01 16:21:34 04:30 8 06:05 4 12:18 7 16:37 5 17:01 4 00:17:01
0 Tartu maak R4 04:30 8 01:35 2 06:13 12 04:19 5 00:24 9
02:10 00:01 03:54 00:50 00:01
5. Joosep Kroon 00:17:03 16:21:37 04:25 7 06:09 5 12:17 6 16:32 4 17:03 5 00:17:03
0 Tartu maak R4 04:25 7 01:44 3 06:08 11 04:15 4 00:31 12
02:05 00:10 03:49 00:46 00:08
6. Andri Kolju 00:18:02 17:55:46 02:21 3 09:38 14 13:43 11 17:44 6 18:02 6 00:18:02
25020 OK Käbi R4 02:21 3 07:17 21 04:05 5 04:01 3 00:18 2
00:01 05:43 01:46 00:32 -00:05
7. Kennet Kamla 00:18:57 16:21:39 04:30 8 06:34 7 12:51 9 18:25 7 18:57 7 00:18:57
0 Valgjärve R4 04:30 8 02:04 6 06:17 14 05:34 8 00:32 13
02:10 00:30 03:58 02:05 00:09
8. Säde Lepp 00:19:00 16:21:36 04:31 10 06:33 6 12:46 8 18:25 7 19:00 8 00:19:00
0 R4 04:31 10 02:02 5 06:13 12 05:39 10 00:35 15
02:11 00:28 03:54 02:10 00:12
9. Eliis-Maria Elvet 00:19:40 16:37:51 03:38 5 06:43 8 13:39 10 19:19 9 19:40 9 00:19:40
25021 Tsirguliina Keskkool R4 03:38 5 03:05 9 06:56 17 05:40 11 00:21 6
01:18 01:31 04:37 02:11 -00:02
10. Märt Saega 00:19:44 16:37:34 03:50 6 06:56 9 13:51 12 19:28 10 19:44 10 00:19:44
20139 Tsirguliina kk R4 03:50 6 03:06 10 06:55 16 05:37 9 00:16 1
01:30 01:32 04:36 02:08 -00:07
11. Tõnu Vahtra 00:20:24 16:41:40 04:37 12 07:45 11 12:01 5 19:31 12 20:24 11 00:20:24
7805 x20 R4 04:37 12 03:08 11 04:16 8 07:30 13 00:53 17
02:17 01:34 01:57 04:01 00:30
12. Jaanika Niklus 00:20:25 16:41:41 04:34 11 07:42 10 11:54 4 19:29 11 20:25 12 00:20:25
7781 Kaitseliit R4 04:34 11 03:08 11 04:12 7 07:35 14 00:56 18
02:14 01:34 01:53 04:06 00:33
13. Peeter Liivamägi 00:21:04 18:16:58 05:08 13 09:14 12 14:09 14 20:41 13 21:04 13 00:21:04
18212 Kambja R4 05:08 13 04:06 13 04:55 10 06:32 12 00:23 7
02:48 02:32 02:36 03:03 00:00
14. Elmar Unn 00:23:12 18:27:58 09:00 21 11:00 18 18:09 18 22:48 15 23:12 14 00:23:12
0 otepää R4 09:00 21 02:00 4 07:09 18 04:39 7 00:24 9
06:40 00:26 04:50 01:10 00:01
15. Teele Uudeberg 00:23:17 17:30:41 05:53 15 10:44 16 14:48 15 22:49 16 23:17 15 00:23:17
20918 R4 05:53 15 04:51 17 04:04 3 08:01 15 00:28 11
03:33 03:17 01:45 04:32 00:05
16. Julia Polikarpus 00:23:26 18:16:59 05:16 14 09:36 13 14:00 13 22:15 14 23:26 16 00:23:26
7653 Tartu Ülikool R4 05:16 14 04:20 14 04:24 9 08:15 16 01:11 20
02:56 02:46 02:05 04:46 00:48
17. Liis Uudeberg 00:25:05 17:30:42 06:22 16 10:50 17 14:54 17 24:31 17 25:05 17 00:25:05
0 R4 06:22 16 04:28 16 04:04 3 09:37 17 00:34 14
04:02 02:54 01:45 06:08 00:11
18. Kristi Uudeberg 00:25:44 17:30:46 06:22 16 10:42 15 14:48 15 24:48 18 25:44 18 00:25:44
977 Metsakunnid R4 06:22 16 04:20 14 04:06 6 10:00 18 00:56 18
04:02 02:46 01:47 06:31 00:33
19. Mirjam Aasaru 00:33:31 18:11:45 06:30 18 13:44 19 23:07 19 33:11 19 33:31 19 00:33:31
14627 R4 06:30 18 07:14 20 09:23 19 10:04 19 00:20 5
04:10 05:40 07:04 06:35 -00:03
20. Mikk Paesalu 00:34:42 18:11:39 06:38 19 13:44 19 23:20 20 34:07 20 34:42 20 00:34:42
0 x82 R4 06:38 19 07:06 19 09:36 20 10:47 20 00:35 15
04:18 05:32 07:17 07:18 00:12
21. Ingrid Aasaru 00:37:04 18:11:41 06:45 20 13:46 21 23:24 21 35:35 21 37:04 21 00:37:04
25716 R4 06:45 20 07:01 18 09:38 21 12:11 21 01:29 21
04:25 05:27 07:19 08:42 01:06
Ideaalaeg : 02:08 01:34 02:19 03:29 00:16 00:09:46
VALIK ^
1. Imre Õim 01:21:46 17:26:49 04:16 30:02 31:58 34:56 36:15 41:53 44:36 46:26 48:09 50:08 58:56 65:04 68:06 78:13 81:31 81:46 01:21:46 15p
25468 Kaitseliit VALIK 04:16 25:46 01:56 02:58 01:19 05:38 02:43 01:50 01:43 01:59 08:48 06:08 03:02 10:07 03:18 00:15
[44 ] [42 ] [37 ] [38 ] [34 ] [47 ] [48 ] [40 ] [49 ] [46 ] [36 ] [50 ] [43 ] [45 ] [35 ]Finish =15
2. Alo Vahtre 00:34:25 17:56:58 07:28 10:28 12:53 16:04 18:48 22:58 24:36 26:55 29:16 30:57 34:09 34:25 00:34:25 11p
16393 OK Käbi VALIK 07:28 03:00 02:25 03:11 02:44 04:10 01:38 02:19 02:21 01:41 03:12 00:16
[48 ] [42 ] [37 ] [40 ] [47 ] [46 ] [38 ] [45 ] [43 ] [50 ] [35 ]Finish =11
3. Regina Reima 01:42:51 16:05:09 33:39 38:32 46:31 59:10 69:03 71:55 79:31 85:39 89:51 93:37 102:23 102:51 01:42:51 11p
0 Karupesa VALIK 33:39 04:53 07:59 12:39 09:53 02:52 07:36 06:08 04:12 03:46 08:46 00:28
[42 ] [37 ] [40 ] [47 ] [46 ] [38 ] [45 ] [43 ] [33 ] [50 ] [35 ]Finish =11
4. Anetta Kahr 01:42:54 16:05:05 33:41 38:43 46:33 59:10 69:03 71:56 80:14 85:41 89:52 93:38 102:25 102:54 01:42:54 11p
0 Karupesa VALIK 33:41 05:02 07:50 12:37 09:53 02:53 08:18 05:27 04:11 03:46 08:47 00:29
[42 ] [37 ] [40 ] [47 ] [46 ] [38 ] [45 ] [43 ] [33 ] [50 ] [35 ]Finish =11
5. Margaret Peterson 01:42:57 16:05:04 33:46 38:48 46:31 59:27 69:10 71:59 80:20 85:45 89:55 93:49 102:29 102:57 01:42:57 11p
0 Karupesa VALIK 33:46 05:02 07:43 12:56 09:43 02:49 08:21 05:25 04:10 03:54 08:40 00:28
[42 ] [37 ] [40 ] [47 ] [46 ] [38 ] [45 ] [43 ] [33 ] [50 ] [35 ]Finish =11
6. Stenver Vahi 01:36:50 16:05:24 33:25 38:16 46:12 58:02 68:38 71:32 79:13 84:59 90:42 96:28 96:50 01:36:50 10p
18824 Puka VALIK 33:25 04:51 07:56 11:50 10:36 02:54 07:41 05:46 05:43 05:46 00:22
[42 ] [37 ] [40 ] [47 ] [46 ] [38 ] [45 ] [43 ] [50 ] [35 ]Finish =10
7. Tormi Klais 00:59:16 17:37:03 00:31 11:05 15:14 18:44 23:20 27:58 30:50 37:56 59:16 00:59:16 8p
0 Otepää VALIK 00:31 10:34 04:09 03:30 04:36 04:38 02:52 07:06 21:20
[35 ] [47 ] [50 ] [43 ] [38 ] [46 ] [37 ] [42 ]Finish =8
8. Aleks Mägi 00:59:20 17:37:02 00:34 11:09 15:24 18:43 23:25 28:01 31:03 38:05 59:20 00:59:20 8p
0 Otepää VALIK 00:34 10:35 04:15 03:19 04:42 04:36 03:02 07:02 21:15
[35 ] [47 ] [50 ] [43 ] [38 ] [46 ] [37 ] [42 ]Finish =8
9. Henri Kersna 00:26:15 17:49:38 02:54 06:33 11:30 15:19 25:59 26:15 00:26:15 5p
16605 Ilves VALIK 02:54 03:39 04:57 03:49 10:40 00:16
[31 ] [32 ] [40 ] [49 ] [35 ]Finish =5
10. Mirjam Aasaru 00:33:31 18:11:45 06:30 13:44 18:06 23:07 23:22 33:11 33:31 00:33:31 5p
14627 VALIK 06:30 07:14 04:22 05:01 00:15 09:49 00:20
[31 ] [34 ] [45 ] [36 ] [36 ] [35 ]Finish =5
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.05.2017 20:01:17 Lutsu Talu