RMK Valgamaa 5. orienteerumiskolmapäevak
31.05.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 18 KP 6,10 km ^
1. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Peko 00:47:04
2. 1625 Magnar Alev Pühajärve 00:54:01 +06:57
3. 5117 Andres Saal Otepää 00:57:01 +09:57
4. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 01:22:40 +35:36
5. 5251 Hans Teearu Otepää 01:28:04 +41:00
6. 2986 Karl Teearu Otepää 01:28:26 +41:22
7. 18556 Steve Vahi Karupesa T 01:45:32 +58:28
8. 0 Kevin Grihin Karupesa 01:45:48 +58:44
9. 20560 Albert Unn Karupesa T 01:45:49 +58:45
R2 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,60 km ^
1. 22956 Eeva Klais 00:41:16
2. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru 00:42:34 +01:18
3. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:45:00 +03:44
4. 706 Endel Remmet Kape 00:45:55 +04:39
5. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:46:09 +04:53
6. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 00:47:07 +05:51
7. 16339 Mairo Tohus 00:47:08 +05:52
8. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 00:49:31 +08:15
9. 102 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 00:50:21 +09:05
10. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 00:51:09 +09:53
11. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves 00:51:49 +10:33
12. 3772 Kalev Bogdanov PV SKK 00:53:25 +12:09
13. 10741 Iljar Kabral Elioni SK 00:54:51 +13:35
14. 14255 Sulev Kõiv Uuela talu 00:56:15 +14:59
15. 0 Kersti Sults 00:59:23 +18:07
16. 24096 Mirjam Randla COTE66 00:59:44 +18:28
17. 24298 Helve Kansi Viljandi 01:00:02 +18:46
18. 8517 Kristo Oja OK Käbi 01:00:17 +19:01
19. 7781 Jaanika Niklus Valga 01:05:36 +24:20
20. 20134 Kimmo Käärik 01:09:47 +28:31
21. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 01:10:05 +28:49
22. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 01:22:20 +41:04
23. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 01:23:24 +42:08
24. 26334 Regina Reimaa Karupesa t 01:29:49 +48:33
25. 0 Merili Pelska Karupesa 01:29:52 +48:36
R3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,30 km ^
1. 16393 Alo Vahtre OK Käbi 00:16:41
2. 13718 Joonas Mölder OK Käbi 00:17:58 +01:17
3. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:22:23 +05:42
4. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:24:21 +07:40
5. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:24:29 +07:48
6. 25472 Toivo Luht 00:24:46 +08:05
7. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:28:19 +11:38
8. 25018 Arabella Kruuse OK Käbi 00:33:30 +16:49
9. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:38:25 +21:44
10. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 00:38:56 +22:15
11. 1164 Arne Nõmmik 00:42:44 +26:03
12. 25021 Eliis-Maria Elvet Tsirguliin 00:49:15 +32:34
13. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 00:49:23 +32:42
R4 Rada (4): 4 KP 1,40 km ^
1. 26336 Elmar Unn Karupesa t 00:18:03
2. 0 Erki Unn 00:18:08 +00:05
3. 0 Nora Ojaste 00:47:02 +28:59
4. 0 Tristan Klimberg Karupesa 00:56:00 +37:57
5. 0 Joosep Kroon Karupesa 00:56:20 +38:17
VALIK ^
1. 24004 Tiina Rillo Helme vald 01:30:16 11p
2. 25016 Teiloora Ojaste Otepää Güm 01:48:32 10p
3. 25012 MaritMaribel Pulles Otepää Güm 01:48:36 10p
4. 5092 Helgo Tiidor TARBUS 01:58:55 9p
5. 18553 Oskar Unn Otepää 01:31:38 8p
6. 0 Andre` Sults x44 00:28:20 6p
7. 25020 Andri Kolju OK Käbi 00:29:01 6p
8. 26338 Keiu Vakmann Karupesa t 01:37:57 5p
8. 25469 Anni Lii Unn Karupesa t 01:37:57 5p
10. 26337 Maria-Liisa Mark Karupesa t 01:38:05 5p
11. 0 Karl Veemees Tsirguliin 00:16:20 3p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 31.05.2017 21:30:38 Lutsu Talu