RMK Valgamaa 5. orienteerumiskolmapäevak
31.05.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 18 KP 6,10 km ^
1. Ain Fjodorov 00:47:04 17:53:14 05:31 1 08:38 1 11:20 1 13:30 1 14:48 1 18:24 1 19:21 1 22:34 1 27:14 1 29:42 1 31:16 1 32:59 1 35:03 1 36:50 1 39:03 1 42:15 1 45:08 1 46:13 1 47:04 1 00:47:04
6403 Peko R1 05:31 1 03:07 1 02:42 1 02:10 1 01:18 1 03:36 2 00:57 1 03:13 1 04:40 4 02:28 1 01:34 1 01:43 1 02:04 3 01:47 2 02:13 1 03:12 1 02:53 1 01:05 5 00:51 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Magnar Alev 00:54:01 18:26:58 06:21 2 10:26 2 13:44 2 16:16 2 17:48 2 21:20 2 22:23 2 26:10 2 29:41 2 34:30 2 36:53 2 38:36 2 40:31 2 42:30 2 45:00 2 48:16 2 52:08 2 53:06 2 54:01 2 00:54:01
1625 Pühajärve R1 06:21 2 04:05 2 03:18 2 02:32 2 01:32 2 03:32 1 01:03 2 03:47 2 03:31 2 04:49 3 02:23 3 01:43 1 01:55 2 01:59 3 02:30 2 03:16 2 03:52 3 00:58 4 00:55 7
00:50 00:58 00:36 00:22 00:14 -00:04 00:06 00:34 -01:09 02:21 00:49 00:00 -00:09 00:12 00:17 00:04 00:59 -00:07 00:04
3. Andres Saal 00:57:01 15:44:05 06:21 2 11:26 3 15:11 3 18:08 3 19:54 3 24:28 3 25:51 3 29:57 3 32:45 3 36:19 3 39:47 3 41:52 3 43:41 3 45:24 3 48:04 3 51:49 3 55:07 3 56:15 3 57:01 3 00:57:01
5117 Otepää R1 06:21 2 05:05 7 03:45 3 02:57 3 01:46 3 04:34 4 01:23 3 04:06 3 02:48 1 03:34 2 03:28 6 02:05 3 01:49 1 01:43 1 02:40 3 03:45 3 03:18 2 01:08 6 00:46 4
00:50 01:58 01:03 00:47 00:28 00:58 00:26 00:53 -01:52 01:06 01:54 00:22 -00:15 -00:04 00:27 00:33 00:25 00:03 -00:05
4. Anti Parik 01:22:40 18:02:01 08:53 7 13:42 7 18:09 7 21:16 4 23:11 4 27:22 4 30:39 4 35:40 4 40:14 4 56:15 4 58:24 4 61:32 4 65:38 5 67:48 4 71:11 4 76:06 4 80:17 4 81:36 4 82:40 4 01:22:40
2984 Otepää R1 08:53 7 04:49 6 04:27 4 03:07 4 01:55 4 04:11 3 03:17 6 05:01 4 04:34 3 16:01 6 02:09 2 03:08 4 04:06 9 02:10 7 03:23 4 04:55 4 04:11 4 01:19 8 01:04 8
03:22 01:42 01:45 00:57 00:37 00:35 02:20 01:48 -00:06 13:33 00:35 01:25 02:02 00:23 01:10 01:43 01:18 00:14 00:13
5. Hans Teearu 01:28:04 16:49:36 14:09 9 20:08 9 25:26 9 29:05 9 31:13 9 36:35 9 38:28 9 45:05 9 51:38 6 56:40 6 59:13 6 63:13 6 65:38 5 70:53 6 74:30 6 80:49 6 85:59 6 87:17 6 88:04 5 01:28:04
5251 Otepää R1 14:09 9 05:59 9 05:18 7 03:39 6 02:08 5 05:22 6 01:53 4 06:37 6 06:33 6 05:02 4 02:33 4 04:00 9 02:25 4 05:15 9 03:37 5 06:19 6 05:10 9 01:18 7 00:47 5
08:38 02:52 02:36 01:29 00:50 01:46 00:56 03:24 01:53 02:34 00:59 02:17 00:21 03:28 01:24 03:07 02:17 00:13 -00:04
6. Karl Teearu 01:28:26 16:49:51 14:01 8 19:51 8 25:13 8 28:48 8 30:56 8 36:17 8 38:11 8 44:47 8 50:55 5 56:21 5 59:05 5 62:51 5 65:26 4 70:35 5 74:14 5 80:32 5 85:39 5 87:10 5 88:26 6 01:28:26
2986 Otepää R1 14:01 8 05:50 8 05:22 8 03:35 5 02:08 5 05:21 5 01:54 5 06:36 5 06:08 5 05:26 5 02:44 5 03:46 8 02:35 5 05:09 8 03:39 9 06:18 5 05:07 8 01:31 9 01:16 9
08:30 02:43 02:40 01:25 00:50 01:45 00:57 03:23 01:28 02:58 01:10 02:03 00:31 03:22 01:26 03:06 02:14 00:26 00:25
7. Steve Vahi 01:45:32 17:03:24 07:51 4 12:28 4 17:35 4 21:55 5 24:09 5 30:50 5 36:26 5 44:24 5 53:08 7 73:54 7 77:36 7 81:15 7 84:47 7 86:46 7 90:23 7 99:22 7 103:52 7 104:48 7 105:32 7 01:45:32
18556 Karupesa Team R1 07:51 4 04:37 5 05:07 5 04:20 9 02:14 9 06:41 7 05:36 9 07:58 7 08:44 9 20:46 7 03:42 9 03:39 7 03:32 6 01:59 3 03:37 5 08:59 7 04:30 5 00:56 2 00:44 3
02:20 01:30 02:25 02:10 00:56 03:05 04:39 04:45 04:04 18:18 02:08 01:56 01:28 00:12 01:24 05:47 01:37 -00:09 -00:07
8. Kevin Grihin 01:45:48 17:03:13 08:07 6 12:38 6 17:51 5 22:08 6 24:18 6 31:06 6 36:40 7 44:44 7 53:25 9 74:11 8 77:52 8 81:28 8 85:01 8 87:01 8 90:38 8 99:38 8 104:09 8 105:06 8 105:48 8 01:45:48
0 Karupesa R1 08:07 6 04:31 3 05:13 6 04:17 8 02:10 7 06:48 9 05:34 8 08:04 8 08:41 8 20:46 7 03:41 8 03:36 6 03:33 7 02:00 6 03:37 5 09:00 8 04:31 6 00:57 3 00:42 2
02:36 01:24 02:31 02:07 00:52 03:12 04:37 04:51 04:01 18:18 02:07 01:53 01:29 00:13 01:24 05:48 01:38 -00:08 -00:09
9. Albert Unn 01:45:49 17:03:09 08:04 5 12:35 5 17:57 6 22:08 6 24:21 7 31:08 7 36:35 6 44:42 6 53:20 8 74:13 9 77:53 9 81:28 8 85:04 9 87:03 9 90:40 9 99:40 9 104:16 9 105:08 9 105:49 9 01:45:49
20560 Karupesa Team R1 08:04 5 04:31 3 05:22 8 04:11 7 02:13 8 06:47 8 05:27 7 08:07 9 08:38 7 20:53 9 03:40 7 03:35 5 03:36 8 01:59 3 03:37 5 09:00 8 04:36 7 00:52 1 00:41 1
02:33 01:24 02:40 02:01 00:55 03:11 04:30 04:54 03:58 18:25 02:06 01:52 01:32 00:12 01:24 05:48 01:43 -00:13 -00:10
Ideaalaeg : 05:31 03:07 02:42 02:10 01:18 03:32 00:57 03:13 02:48 02:28 01:34 01:43 01:49 01:43 02:13 03:12 02:53 00:52 00:41 00:44:26
R2 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,60 km ^
1. Eeva Klais 00:41:16 18:47:03 06:08 5 09:21 4 11:33 4 16:36 2 18:14 2 24:10 2 26:16 2 28:51 1 34:26 1 36:28 1 39:00 1 40:14 1 41:16 1 00:41:16
22956 R2 06:08 5 03:13 2 02:12 6 05:03 2 01:38 4 05:56 6 02:06 12 02:35 2 05:35 17 02:02 3 02:32 3 01:14 4 01:02 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jüri Vanaveski 00:42:34 16:52:00 05:54 3 08:57 1 10:48 1 18:20 4 24:53 14 29:02 8 30:31 8 32:52 3 35:39 2 37:23 2 39:48 2 41:14 2 42:34 2 00:42:34
2003 Võru R2 05:54 3 03:03 1 01:51 1 07:32 15 06:33 25 04:09 2 01:29 2 02:21 1 02:47 3 01:44 1 02:25 2 01:26 8 01:20 21
-00:14 -00:10 -00:21 02:29 04:55 -01:47 -00:37 -00:14 -02:48 -00:18 -00:07 00:12 00:18
3. Kalev Õunsaar 00:45:00 15:48:12 06:42 7 10:11 7 12:20 5 18:11 3 19:48 3 24:58 3 27:02 3 31:54 2 37:46 4 39:55 4 42:31 3 43:58 3 45:00 3 00:45:00
11216 Otepää R2 06:42 7 03:29 4 02:09 5 05:51 5 01:37 3 05:10 4 02:04 10 04:52 11 05:52 19 02:09 6 02:36 5 01:27 9 01:02 6
00:34 00:16 -00:03 00:48 -00:01 -00:46 -00:02 02:17 00:17 00:07 00:04 00:13 00:00
4. Endel Remmet 00:45:55 16:11:37 07:37 13 11:14 12 13:47 12 20:02 9 21:49 7 27:46 5 29:39 5 34:06 4 36:40 3 39:37 3 43:09 4 44:38 4 45:55 4 00:45:55
706 Kape R2 07:37 13 03:37 5 02:33 14 06:15 8 01:47 7 05:57 7 01:53 6 04:27 8 02:34 1 02:57 16 03:32 13 01:29 12 01:17 19
01:29 00:24 00:21 01:12 00:09 00:01 -00:13 01:52 -03:01 00:55 01:00 00:15 00:15
5. Jüri Merirand 00:46:09 17:21:50 05:48 2 09:04 2 10:58 2 22:47 14 23:55 11 27:32 4 28:57 4 36:23 9 39:46 9 41:37 8 44:01 5 45:14 5 46:09 5 00:46:09
1172 Otepää R2 05:48 2 03:16 3 01:54 2 11:49 22 01:08 1 03:37 1 01:25 1 07:26 20 03:23 7 01:51 2 02:24 1 01:13 3 00:55 2
-00:20 00:03 -00:18 06:46 -00:30 -02:19 -00:41 04:51 -02:12 -00:11 -00:08 -00:01 -00:07
6. Jaan Tohus 00:47:07 16:55:55 06:57 10 10:53 9 13:33 11 19:35 7 21:17 5 27:49 6 30:20 6 34:34 5 38:26 5 41:21 6 44:22 6 45:50 6 47:07 6 00:47:07
12741 Valga R2 06:57 10 03:56 12 02:40 16 06:02 6 01:42 6 06:32 12 02:31 22 04:14 6 03:52 12 02:55 13 03:01 8 01:28 10 01:17 19
00:49 00:43 00:28 00:59 00:04 00:36 00:25 01:39 -01:43 00:53 00:29 00:14 00:15
7. Mairo Tohus 00:47:08 16:55:41 07:19 11 10:58 10 13:30 10 19:52 8 21:32 6 28:06 7 30:23 7 35:13 8 38:45 7 41:24 7 44:40 7 46:01 7 47:08 7 00:47:08
16339 R2 07:19 11 03:39 8 02:32 13 06:22 10 01:40 5 06:34 13 02:17 16 04:50 10 03:32 9 02:39 9 03:16 10 01:21 6 01:07 13
01:11 00:26 00:20 01:19 00:02 00:38 00:11 02:15 -02:03 00:37 00:44 00:07 00:05
8. Kalle Muru 00:49:31 16:32:04 06:46 8 10:40 8 13:07 8 21:22 10 23:28 8 31:14 11 33:32 11 38:11 11 41:06 11 44:02 11 47:15 8 48:32 8 49:31 8 00:49:31
11214 Valga R2 06:46 8 03:54 10 02:27 10 08:15 16 02:06 11 07:46 19 02:18 17 04:39 9 02:55 4 02:56 15 03:13 9 01:17 5 00:59 4
00:38 00:41 00:15 03:12 00:28 01:50 00:12 02:04 -02:40 00:54 00:41 00:03 -00:03
9. Tiiu Kaasik 00:50:21 18:00:37 07:51 15 11:55 13 14:23 14 21:47 11 23:55 11 29:53 9 31:40 9 35:07 7 38:42 6 41:37 8 47:31 9 49:08 9 50:21 9 00:50:21
102 Ilves R2 07:51 15 04:04 14 02:28 11 07:24 14 02:08 12 05:58 8 01:47 4 03:27 3 03:35 10 02:55 13 05:54 21 01:37 15 01:13 18
01:43 00:51 00:16 02:21 00:30 00:02 -00:19 00:52 -02:00 00:53 03:22 00:23 00:11
10. Liivi Parik 00:51:09 18:08:20 09:24 19 14:08 19 16:42 19 22:01 12 23:50 10 30:18 10 32:43 10 36:30 10 39:52 10 42:55 10 48:03 10 49:47 10 51:09 10 00:51:09
925 Otepää R2 09:24 19 04:44 19 02:34 15 05:19 4 01:49 8 06:28 10 02:25 20 03:47 5 03:22 6 03:03 18 05:08 19 01:44 18 01:22 22
03:16 01:31 00:22 00:16 00:11 00:32 00:19 01:12 -02:13 01:01 02:36 00:30 00:20
11. Riina Kivikas 00:51:49 16:05:59 08:54 18 14:44 20 17:46 20 23:59 17 26:08 17 33:34 15 35:30 15 39:52 13 42:27 12 45:21 12 48:41 11 50:25 11 51:49 11 00:51:49
707 Ilves R2 08:54 18 05:50 21 03:02 20 06:13 7 02:09 13 07:26 17 01:56 7 04:22 7 02:35 2 02:54 12 03:20 11 01:44 18 01:24 23
02:46 02:37 00:50 01:10 00:31 01:30 -00:10 01:47 -03:00 00:52 00:48 00:30 00:22
12. Kalev Bogdanov 00:53:25 16:21:31 08:21 17 12:55 17 15:53 17 22:36 13 24:25 13 31:18 12 33:41 12 39:38 12 43:43 13 46:44 13 50:20 12 51:56 12 53:25 12 00:53:25
3772 PV SKK R2 08:21 17 04:34 18 02:58 18 06:43 12 01:49 8 06:53 15 02:23 19 05:57 16 04:05 13 03:01 17 03:36 14 01:36 14 01:29 24
02:13 01:21 00:46 01:40 00:11 00:57 00:17 03:22 -01:30 00:59 01:04 00:22 00:27
13. Iljar Kabral 00:54:51 16:29:42 07:55 16 12:03 15 14:26 15 27:40 18 30:24 20 36:52 19 38:59 19 42:42 15 45:50 14 48:22 14 52:38 13 53:48 13 54:51 13 00:54:51
10741 Elioni SK R2 07:55 16 04:08 15 02:23 9 13:14 24 02:44 21 06:28 10 02:07 13 03:43 4 03:08 5 02:32 8 04:16 15 01:10 2 01:03 8
01:47 00:55 00:11 08:11 01:06 00:32 00:01 01:08 -02:27 00:30 01:44 -00:04 00:01
14. Sulev Kõiv 00:56:15 17:29:33 05:25 1 09:04 2 11:00 3 15:08 1 16:27 1 20:48 1 22:23 1 34:39 6 39:12 8 41:16 5 53:35 14 55:03 14 56:15 14 00:56:15
14255 Uuela talu R2 05:25 1 03:39 8 01:56 3 04:08 1 01:19 2 04:21 3 01:35 3 12:16 24 04:33 14 02:04 5 12:19 25 01:28 10 01:12 16
-00:43 00:26 -00:16 -00:55 -00:19 -01:35 -00:31 09:41 -01:02 00:02 09:47 00:14 00:10
15. Kersti Sults 00:59:23 17:49:05 06:10 6 09:48 6 13:06 7 19:28 6 23:39 9 36:15 18 38:18 18 46:53 18 50:29 18 53:19 17 55:53 15 58:22 15 59:23 15 00:59:23
0 R2 06:10 6 03:38 7 03:18 21 06:22 10 04:11 22 12:36 20 02:03 9 08:35 21 03:36 11 02:50 10 02:34 4 02:29 25 01:01 5
00:02 00:25 01:06 01:19 02:33 06:40 -00:03 06:00 -01:59 00:48 00:02 01:15 -00:01
16. Mirjam Randla 00:59:44 16:25:53 06:56 9 10:59 11 13:19 9 23:17 16 25:30 16 32:32 14 34:33 13 41:43 14 47:24 15 50:40 15 57:05 17 58:47 16 59:44 16 00:59:44
24096 COTE66 R2 06:56 9 04:03 13 02:20 8 09:58 20 02:13 14 07:02 16 02:01 8 07:10 19 05:41 18 03:16 20 06:25 22 01:42 16 00:57 3
00:48 00:50 00:08 04:55 00:35 01:06 -00:05 04:35 00:06 01:14 03:53 00:28 -00:05
17. Helve Kansi 01:00:02 17:14:53 07:46 14 11:57 14 14:03 13 27:42 20 29:37 18 35:02 16 37:09 16 43:16 16 49:15 16 51:28 16 56:43 16 58:56 17 60:02 17 01:00:02
24298 Viljandi R2 07:46 14 04:11 17 02:06 4 13:39 25 01:55 10 05:25 5 02:07 13 06:07 17 05:59 20 02:13 7 05:15 20 02:13 24 01:06 11
01:38 00:58 -00:06 08:36 00:17 -00:31 00:01 03:32 00:24 00:11 02:43 00:59 00:04
18. Kristo Oja 01:00:17 17:49:07 06:05 4 09:42 5 12:42 6 19:00 5 21:15 4 36:11 17 38:01 17 46:53 18 50:16 17 53:22 18 58:04 18 59:08 18 60:17 18 01:00:17
8517 OK Käbi R2 06:05 4 03:37 5 03:00 19 06:18 9 02:15 16 14:56 21 01:50 5 08:52 22 03:23 7 03:06 19 04:42 16 01:04 1 01:09 14
-00:03 00:24 00:48 01:15 00:37 09:00 -00:16 06:17 -02:12 01:04 02:10 -00:10 00:07
19. Jaanika Niklus 01:05:36 16:03:29 07:32 12 12:23 16 15:05 16 27:40 18 29:53 19 37:30 20 39:45 20 46:18 17 57:17 19 60:10 19 62:51 19 64:24 19 65:36 19 01:05:36
7781 Valga R2 07:32 12 04:51 20 02:42 17 12:35 23 02:13 14 07:37 18 02:15 15 06:33 18 10:59 25 02:53 11 02:41 7 01:33 13 01:12 16
01:24 01:38 00:30 07:32 00:35 01:41 00:09 03:58 05:24 00:51 00:09 00:19 00:10
20. Kimmo Käärik 01:09:47 17:06:46 09:27 20 13:35 18 16:04 18 22:52 15 25:22 15 32:07 13 35:17 14 51:41 21 62:06 21 64:08 20 67:31 21 68:53 20 69:47 20 01:09:47
20134 R2 09:27 20 04:08 15 02:29 12 06:48 13 02:30 17 06:45 14 03:10 23 16:24 25 10:25 24 02:02 3 03:23 12 01:22 7 00:54 1
03:19 00:55 00:17 01:45 00:52 00:49 01:04 13:49 04:50 00:00 00:51 00:08 -00:08
21. Mati Merilo 01:10:05 15:59:33 17:51 25 21:45 25 24:02 23 29:10 21 31:43 21 38:04 21 40:08 21 50:37 20 60:57 20 64:23 21 67:02 20 68:54 21 70:05 21 01:10:05
4925 TARBUS R2 17:51 25 03:54 10 02:17 7 05:08 3 02:33 19 06:21 9 02:04 10 10:29 23 10:20 23 03:26 21 02:39 6 01:52 22 01:11 15
11:43 00:41 00:05 00:05 00:55 00:25 -00:02 07:54 04:45 01:24 00:07 00:38 00:09
22. Angela Mõttus 01:22:20 16:44:55 12:52 23 20:41 23 24:22 24 33:33 24 37:44 24 55:39 22 58:04 22 63:50 22 68:42 22 72:16 22 79:33 22 81:15 22 82:20 22 01:22:20
20808 Otepää R2 12:52 23 07:49 24 03:41 22 09:11 17 04:11 22 17:55 22 02:25 20 05:46 15 04:52 16 03:34 22 07:17 23 01:42 16 01:05 10
06:44 04:36 01:29 04:08 02:33 11:59 00:19 03:11 -00:43 01:32 04:45 00:28 00:03
23. Pille Illak 01:23:24 16:44:51 12:58 24 20:47 24 24:29 25 33:42 25 37:54 25 55:59 23 58:21 23 64:06 23 68:51 23 72:29 23 79:48 23 81:45 23 83:24 23 01:23:24
957 Otepää R2 12:58 24 07:49 24 03:42 23 09:13 18 04:12 24 18:05 23 02:22 18 05:45 14 04:45 15 03:38 23 07:19 24 01:57 23 01:39 25
06:50 04:36 01:30 04:10 02:34 12:09 00:16 03:10 -00:50 01:36 04:47 00:43 00:37
24. Regina Reimaa 01:29:49 16:12:14 11:07 21 17:37 21 21:31 21 31:29 23 34:01 22 63:21 24 66:31 24 71:55 24 78:14 24 82:04 24 86:57 24 88:46 24 89:49 24 01:29:49
26334 Karupesa team R2 11:07 21 06:30 22 03:54 25 09:58 20 02:32 18 29:20 24 03:10 23 05:24 12 06:19 22 03:50 24 04:53 17 01:49 21 01:03 8
04:59 03:17 01:42 04:55 00:54 23:24 01:04 02:49 00:44 01:48 02:21 00:35 00:01
25. Merili Pelska 01:29:52 16:12:12 11:08 22 17:42 22 21:31 21 31:26 22 34:02 23 63:22 25 66:32 25 71:56 25 78:14 24 82:05 25 86:58 25 88:46 24 89:52 25 01:29:52
0 Karupesa R2 11:08 22 06:34 23 03:49 24 09:55 19 02:36 20 29:20 24 03:10 23 05:24 12 06:18 21 03:51 25 04:53 17 01:48 20 01:06 11
05:00 03:21 01:37 04:52 00:58 23:24 01:04 02:49 00:43 01:49 02:21 00:34 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 05:25 03:03 01:51 04:08 01:08 03:37 01:25 02:21 02:34 01:44 02:24 01:04 00:54 00:31:38
R3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,30 km ^
1. Alo Vahtre 00:16:41 17:57:44 01:11 2 03:04 2 05:51 1 08:13 1 11:22 1 14:24 1 15:43 1 16:41 1 00:16:41
16393 OK Käbi R3 01:11 2 01:53 2 02:47 1 02:22 6 03:09 2 03:02 2 01:19 5 00:58 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Joonas Mölder 00:17:58 17:54:12 01:24 3 03:29 3 06:40 2 08:32 3 12:51 3 15:41 2 17:07 2 17:58 2 00:17:58
13718 OK Käbi R3 01:24 3 02:05 3 03:11 2 01:52 3 04:19 3 02:50 1 01:26 8 00:51 1
00:13 00:12 00:24 -00:30 01:10 -00:12 00:07 -00:07
3. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:22:23 15:54:04 01:09 1 02:51 1 06:58 3 08:28 2 11:24 2 20:17 3 21:28 3 22:23 3 00:22:23
20809 Otepää R3 01:09 1 01:42 1 04:07 3 01:30 1 02:56 1 08:53 13 01:11 1 00:55 2
-00:02 -00:11 01:20 -00:52 -00:13 05:51 -00:08 -00:03
4. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:24:21 17:01:14 01:32 4 03:58 5 09:13 6 10:57 4 16:00 4 22:05 4 23:24 4 24:21 4 00:24:21
20807 Otepää R3 01:32 4 02:26 6 05:15 5 01:44 2 05:03 6 06:05 8 01:19 5 00:57 3
00:21 00:33 02:28 -00:38 01:54 03:03 00:00 -00:01
5. Robin Luht 00:24:29 17:01:13 01:40 6 03:55 4 09:10 4 11:05 5 16:05 5 22:09 5 23:30 5 24:29 5 00:24:29
22950 Otepää R3 01:40 6 02:15 4 05:15 5 01:55 4 05:00 5 06:04 7 01:21 7 00:59 7
00:29 00:22 02:28 -00:27 01:51 03:02 00:02 00:01
6. Toivo Luht 00:24:46 17:01:12 01:39 5 04:02 6 09:12 5 11:09 6 16:12 6 22:20 6 23:35 6 24:46 6 00:24:46
25472 R3 01:39 5 02:23 5 05:10 4 01:57 5 05:03 6 06:08 9 01:15 2 01:11 10
00:28 00:30 02:23 -00:25 01:54 03:06 -00:04 00:13
7. Anton Vonk 00:28:19 17:49:43 01:40 6 04:44 8 14:15 10 17:46 8 22:13 7 25:45 7 27:16 7 28:19 7 00:28:19
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 01:40 6 03:04 8 09:31 10 03:31 9 04:27 4 03:32 3 01:31 10 01:03 8
00:29 01:11 06:44 01:09 01:18 00:30 00:12 00:05
8. Arabella Kruuse 00:33:30 17:52:13 01:43 8 04:14 7 15:56 11 18:22 9 24:53 8 31:06 8 32:33 8 33:30 8 00:33:30
25018 OK Käbi R3 01:43 8 02:31 7 11:42 12 02:26 7 06:31 8 06:13 10 01:27 9 00:57 3
00:32 00:38 08:55 00:04 03:22 03:11 00:08 -00:01
9. Liivi Tafenau 00:38:25 17:49:24 02:56 11 07:15 11 18:22 12 21:08 12 28:06 9 33:57 10 36:12 9 38:25 9 00:38:25
2980 OK Käbi R3 02:56 11 04:19 13 11:07 11 02:46 8 06:58 9 05:51 6 02:15 11 02:13 11
01:45 02:26 08:20 00:24 03:49 02:49 00:56 01:15
10. Siiri Sotnik 00:38:56 17:06:36 03:28 12 07:22 12 13:51 9 17:42 7 28:40 10 33:35 9 36:27 10 38:56 10 00:38:56
2991 Otepää R3 03:28 12 03:54 9 06:29 9 03:51 11 10:58 11 04:55 5 02:52 12 02:29 12
02:17 02:01 03:42 01:29 07:49 01:53 01:33 01:31
11. Arne Nõmmik 00:42:44 18:43:19 03:37 13 07:41 13 20:50 13 24:29 13 32:19 11 37:10 11 40:11 11 42:44 11 00:42:44
1164 R3 03:37 13 04:04 10 13:09 13 03:39 10 07:50 10 04:51 4 03:01 13 02:33 13
02:26 02:11 10:22 01:17 04:41 01:49 01:42 01:35
12. Eliis-Maria Elvet 00:49:15 16:36:28 02:12 10 06:24 9 12:46 8 18:53 11 39:33 12 47:01 13 48:17 13 49:15 12 00:49:15
25021 Tsirguliina Keskkool R3 02:12 10 04:12 11 06:22 8 06:07 12 20:40 12 07:28 12 01:16 3 00:58 5
01:01 02:19 03:35 03:45 17:31 04:26 -00:03 00:00
13. Magnar Mõttus 00:49:23 16:36:26 02:07 9 06:24 9 12:43 7 18:51 10 39:33 12 47:00 12 48:16 12 49:23 13 00:49:23
22949 Otepää R3 02:07 9 04:17 12 06:19 7 06:08 13 20:42 13 07:27 11 01:16 3 01:07 9
00:56 02:24 03:32 03:46 17:33 04:25 -00:03 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 01:09 01:42 02:47 01:30 02:56 02:50 01:11 00:51 00:14:56
R4 Rada (4): 4 KP 1,40 km ^
1. Elmar Unn 00:18:03 17:13:52 02:15 1 04:52 1 12:35 2 17:08 2 18:03 1 00:18:03
26336 Karupesa team R4 02:15 1 02:37 1 07:43 4 04:33 3 00:55 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Erki Unn 00:18:08 17:13:50 02:15 1 05:12 2 12:31 1 17:07 1 18:08 2 00:18:08
0 R4 02:15 1 02:57 2 07:19 3 04:36 4 01:01 2
00:00 00:20 -00:24 00:03 00:06
3. Nora Ojaste 00:47:02 17:06:30 06:42 5 14:55 3 25:06 3 40:31 3 47:02 3 00:47:02
0 R4 06:42 5 08:13 3 10:11 5 15:25 5 06:31 5
04:27 05:36 02:28 10:52 05:36
4. Tristan Klimberg 00:56:00 17:05:31 02:15 1 48:38 4 51:30 4 54:50 4 56:00 4 00:56:00
0 Karupesa R4 02:15 1 46:23 5 02:52 1 03:20 1 01:10 3
00:00 43:46 -04:51 -01:13 00:15
5. Joosep Kroon 00:56:20 17:05:33 02:26 4 48:38 4 51:32 5 55:00 5 56:20 5 00:56:20
0 Karupesa R4 02:26 4 46:12 4 02:54 2 03:28 2 01:20 4
00:11 43:35 -04:49 -01:05 00:25
Ideaalaeg : 02:15 02:37 02:52 03:20 00:55 00:11:59
VALIK ^
1. Tiina Rillo 01:30:16 17:14:05 08:23 13:09 15:36 25:03 32:16 38:54 41:32 47:57 82:50 86:38 88:56 90:16 01:30:16 11p
24004 Helme vald VALIK 08:23 04:46 02:27 09:27 07:13 06:38 02:38 06:25 34:53 03:48 02:18 01:20
[38 ] [48 ] [39 ] [47 ] [40 ] [41 ] [37 ] [50 ] [33 ] [45 ] [34 ]Finish =11
2. Teiloora Ojaste 01:48:32 17:03:12 15:18 21:11 28:23 33:45 37:09 46:24 50:51 73:56 81:43 92:10 108:32 01:48:32 10p
25016 Otepää Gümnaasium VALIK 15:18 05:53 07:12 05:22 03:24 09:15 04:27 23:05 07:47 10:27 16:22
[46 ] [44 ] [38 ] [48 ] [39 ] [47 ] [40 ] [41 ] [49 ] [50 ]Finish =10
3. MaritMaribel Pulles 01:48:36 17:03:11 15:23 21:14 28:28 33:53 37:13 46:30 51:00 73:55 81:48 92:14 108:36 01:48:36 10p
25012 Otepää Gümnaasium VALIK 15:23 05:51 07:14 05:25 03:20 09:17 04:30 22:55 07:53 10:26 16:22
[46 ] [44 ] [38 ] [48 ] [39 ] [47 ] [40 ] [41 ] [49 ] [50 ]Finish =10
4. Helgo Tiidor 01:58:55 16:01:33 11:30 17:22 22:17 37:04 41:39 50:17 53:22 82:43 117:04 118:55 01:58:55 9p
5092 TARBUS VALIK 11:30 05:52 04:55 14:47 04:35 08:38 03:05 29:21 34:21 01:51
[38 ] [48 ] [39 ] [47 ] [40 ] [41 ] [37 ] [50 ] [34 ]Finish =9
5. Oskar Unn 01:31:38 17:05:00 20:09 28:32 35:47 39:42 42:28 51:03 55:18 79:10 91:38 01:31:38 8p
18553 Otepää VALIK 20:09 08:23 07:15 03:55 02:46 08:35 04:15 23:52 12:28
[46 ] [44 ] [38 ] [48 ] [39 ] [47 ] [40 ] [41 ]Finish =8
6. Andre` Sults 00:28:20 17:53:36 01:34 03:45 14:30 17:01 21:42 26:57 28:20 00:28:20 6p
0 x44 VALIK 01:34 02:11 10:45 02:31 04:41 05:15 01:23
[31 ] [32 ] [36 ] [37 ] [33 ] [34 ]Finish =6
7. Andri Kolju 00:29:01 17:53:06 01:40 04:06 14:38 17:25 22:04 27:19 29:01 00:29:01 6p
25020 OK Käbi VALIK 01:40 02:26 10:32 02:47 04:39 05:15 01:42
[31 ] [32 ] [36 ] [37 ] [33 ] [34 ]Finish =6
8. Keiu Vakmann 01:37:57 17:04:01 25:45 30:54 59:39 70:59 78:58 97:57 01:37:57 5p
26338 Karupesa team VALIK 25:45 05:09 28:45 11:20 07:59 18:59
[38 ] [48 ] [39 ] [47 ] [40 ]Finish =5
8. Anni Lii Unn 01:37:57 17:04:00 25:48 30:53 59:43 71:01 79:01 97:57 01:37:57 5p
25469 Karupesa team VALIK 25:48 05:05 28:50 11:18 08:00 18:56
[38 ] [48 ] [39 ] [47 ] [40 ]Finish =5
10. Maria-Liisa Mark 01:38:05 17:03:56 26:01 31:09 59:53 71:12 79:01 98:05 01:38:05 5p
26337 Karupesa team VALIK 26:01 05:08 28:44 11:19 07:49 19:04
[38 ] [48 ] [39 ] [47 ] [40 ]Finish =5
11. Karl Veemees 00:16:20 16:18:23 01:58 04:46 15:05 16:20 00:16:20 3p
0 Tsirguliina VALIK 01:58 02:48 10:19 01:15
[31 ] [32 ] [34 ]Finish =3
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 31.05.2017 21:32:47 Lutsu Talu