2017.a RMK Valgamaa 6. orienteerumiskolmapäevak
7.06.2017
Korraldaja : Valgamaa Spordiliit/Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[PIKK] [R1M21] [R2M18] [R2M40] [R2N21] [R3M14]
[R3M50] [R3M60] [R3N18] [R3N40] [R4N14] [R4N50]
[VALIK]
R1M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 3,00 km ^
1. Andres Saal 00:22:45 16:01:37 02:11 1 03:47 2 08:35 3 10:08 3 11:42 3 12:35 3 13:52 2 15:52 2 18:08 2 20:58 1 21:50 1 22:20 1 22:45 1 00:22:45
5117 Otepää R1M21 02:11 1 01:36 2 04:48 8 01:33 1 01:34 2 00:53 2 01:17 2 02:00 1 02:16 1 02:50 1 00:52 1 00:30 1 00:25 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jüri Vanaveski 00:25:50 17:36:07 02:17 3 04:01 3 07:02 2 09:37 2 11:19 2 12:24 2 14:43 3 17:36 3 20:13 3 23:26 2 24:31 2 25:11 2 25:50 2 00:25:50
2003 Võru R1M21 02:17 3 01:44 3 03:01 1 02:35 8 01:42 3 01:05 3 02:19 9 02:53 6 02:37 2 03:13 2 01:05 2 00:40 4 00:39 5
00:06 00:08 -01:47 01:02 00:08 00:12 01:02 00:53 00:21 00:23 00:13 00:10 00:14
3. Margus Mäll 00:26:40 18:20:28 02:11 1 03:30 1 06:33 1 08:10 1 09:26 1 10:15 1 11:22 1 13:54 1 17:48 1 24:19 3 25:36 3 26:14 3 26:40 3 00:26:40
20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL R1M21 02:11 1 01:19 1 03:03 2 01:37 2 01:16 1 00:49 1 01:07 1 02:32 3 03:54 5 06:31 8 01:17 4 00:38 2 00:26 2
00:00 -00:17 -01:45 00:04 -00:18 -00:04 -00:10 00:32 01:38 03:41 00:25 00:08 00:01
4. Kalev Õunsaar 00:30:46 17:03:06 04:56 8 07:06 7 10:45 7 12:42 6 14:52 6 16:01 6 17:41 4 20:18 5 24:08 4 28:13 4 29:32 4 30:11 4 30:46 4 00:30:46
11216 Otepää R1M21 04:56 8 02:10 6 03:39 3 01:57 3 02:10 5 01:09 6 01:40 4 02:37 4 03:50 4 04:05 4 01:19 5 00:39 3 00:35 3
02:45 00:34 -01:09 00:24 00:36 00:16 00:23 00:37 01:34 01:15 00:27 00:09 00:10
5. Stanislav Tolmatsov 00:31:41 19:00:25 03:45 5 05:50 5 09:30 5 12:52 7 14:58 7 16:15 7 17:53 6 21:36 7 25:10 6 28:56 5 30:08 5 30:58 5 31:41 5 00:31:41
4390 Ida-Virumaa R1M21 03:45 5 02:05 5 03:40 4 03:22 10 02:06 4 01:17 7 01:38 3 03:43 9 03:34 3 03:46 3 01:12 3 00:50 10 00:43 6
01:34 00:29 -01:08 01:49 00:32 00:24 00:21 01:43 01:18 00:56 00:20 00:20 00:18
6. Kristo Oja 00:32:41 17:39:15 02:57 4 05:00 4 09:10 4 12:23 5 14:45 4 15:52 4 17:44 5 20:11 4 24:39 5 29:57 6 31:25 6 32:05 6 32:41 6 00:32:41
8517 OK Käbi R1M21 02:57 4 02:03 4 04:10 6 03:13 9 02:22 7 01:07 4 01:52 5 02:27 2 04:28 6 05:18 6 01:28 6 00:40 4 00:36 4
00:46 00:27 -00:38 01:40 00:48 00:14 00:35 00:27 02:12 02:28 00:36 00:10 00:11
7. Endel Remmet 00:34:26 16:15:07 04:17 7 06:33 6 10:22 6 12:22 4 14:51 5 15:59 5 17:59 7 20:49 6 26:14 7 31:12 7 32:46 7 33:33 7 34:26 7 00:34:26
706 Kape R1M21 04:17 7 02:16 7 03:49 5 02:00 4 02:29 8 01:08 5 02:00 6 02:50 5 05:25 8 04:58 5 01:34 9 00:47 6 00:53 7
02:06 00:40 -00:59 00:27 00:55 00:15 00:43 00:50 03:09 02:08 00:42 00:17 00:28
8. Riina Kivikas 00:39:51 16:30:04 04:15 6 08:01 8 12:32 8 15:04 8 17:53 8 19:25 8 21:53 8 25:39 8 30:41 8 36:26 8 38:06 8 38:55 8 39:51 8 00:39:51
707 Ilves R1M21 04:15 6 03:46 8 04:31 7 02:32 7 02:49 10 01:32 8 02:28 10 03:46 10 05:02 7 05:45 7 01:40 10 00:49 9 00:56 9
02:04 02:10 -00:17 00:59 01:15 00:39 01:11 01:46 02:46 02:55 00:48 00:19 00:31
9. Teiloora Ojaste 01:47:20 16:28:11 25:12 10 31:47 10 44:01 10 46:13 10 48:47 10 50:48 10 52:53 10 56:35 10 81:17 10 104:11 10 105:39 10 106:26 9 107:20 9 01:47:20
25016 Otepää Gümnaasium R1M21 25:12 10 06:35 10 12:14 9 02:12 5 02:34 9 02:01 9 02:05 8 03:42 7 24:42 9 22:54 9 01:28 6 00:47 6 00:54 8
23:01 04:59 07:26 00:39 01:00 01:08 00:48 01:42 22:26 20:04 00:36 00:17 00:29
10. Mariel Merlii Pulles 01:47:24 16:28:09 25:09 9 31:34 9 43:51 9 46:10 9 48:31 9 50:45 9 52:49 9 56:31 9 81:13 9 104:09 9 105:38 9 106:26 9 107:24 10 01:47:24
20563 Karupesa Team R1M21 25:09 9 06:25 9 12:17 10 02:19 6 02:21 6 02:14 10 02:04 7 03:42 7 24:42 9 22:56 10 01:29 8 00:48 8 00:58 10
22:58 04:49 07:29 00:46 00:47 01:21 00:47 01:42 22:26 20:06 00:37 00:18 00:33
Ideaalaeg : 02:11 01:19 03:01 01:33 01:16 00:49 01:07 02:00 02:16 02:50 00:52 00:30 00:25 00:20:09
R2M40 Rada (2): 10 KP 2,50 km ^
1. Ain Fjodorov 00:15:56 17:52:36 03:27 2 06:09 2 07:21 1 08:47 1 09:51 1 11:18 1 12:32 1 14:02 1 14:50 1 15:22 1 15:56 1 00:15:56
6403 Peko R2M40 03:27 2 02:42 1 01:12 1 01:26 1 01:04 1 01:27 1 01:14 1 01:30 1 00:48 1 00:32 1 00:34 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Magnar Alev 00:17:48 17:54:35 02:42 1 05:53 1 07:34 2 09:49 2 11:01 2 12:30 2 14:13 2 15:51 2 16:43 2 17:15 2 17:48 2 00:17:48
1625 Pühajärve R2M40 02:42 1 03:11 2 01:41 2 02:15 2 01:12 2 01:29 2 01:43 2 01:38 2 00:52 2 00:32 1 00:33 1
-00:45 00:29 00:29 00:49 00:08 00:02 00:29 00:08 00:04 00:00 -00:01
3. Kaimo Vahtra 00:29:07 16:37:32 04:27 3 10:41 3 12:39 3 15:53 3 17:38 3 20:20 3 22:29 3 26:08 3 27:38 3 28:21 3 29:07 3 00:29:07
5125 Valga R2M40 04:27 3 06:14 4 01:58 4 03:14 5 01:45 3 02:42 3 02:09 3 03:39 4 01:30 3 00:43 3 00:46 4
01:00 03:32 00:46 01:48 00:41 01:15 00:55 02:09 00:42 00:11 00:12
4. 0 00:42:53 17:56:06 05:53 4 12:47 4 20:42 5 23:31 5 26:46 5 29:29 5 35:48 5 39:02 4 40:45 4 42:01 4 42:53 4 00:42:53
0 x76 R2M40 05:53 4 06:54 5 07:55 5 02:49 4 03:15 5 02:43 4 06:19 4 03:14 3 01:43 5 01:16 5 00:52 5
02:26 04:12 06:43 01:23 02:11 01:16 05:05 01:44 00:55 00:44 00:18
5. Toivo Luht 00:44:20 16:42:50 08:29 5 13:20 5 15:10 4 17:25 4 19:42 4 22:39 4 33:29 4 41:09 5 42:40 5 43:36 5 44:20 5 00:44:20
25472 Tõlliste R2M40 08:29 5 04:51 3 01:50 3 02:15 2 02:17 4 02:57 5 10:50 5 07:40 5 01:31 4 00:56 4 00:44 3
05:02 02:09 00:38 00:49 01:13 01:30 09:36 06:10 00:43 00:24 00:10
Ideaalaeg : 02:42 02:42 01:12 01:26 01:04 01:27 01:14 01:30 00:48 00:32 00:33 00:15:10
R2M18 Rada (3): 10 KP 2,50 km ^
1. Alo Vahtre 00:23:05 17:42:17 03:07 1 06:22 1 09:01 1 12:51 1 14:05 1 17:10 1 18:34 1 20:58 1 22:01 1 22:42 1 23:05 1 00:23:05
16393 OK Käbi R2M18 03:07 1 03:15 2 02:39 5 03:50 5 01:14 1 03:05 6 01:24 1 02:24 4 01:03 3 00:41 2 00:23 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Timmo Tohus 00:23:52 16:15:20 07:03 6 10:13 4 11:53 4 13:30 2 14:56 2 17:24 2 18:58 2 21:05 2 22:04 2 23:02 2 23:52 2 00:23:52
13864 Otepää R2M18 07:03 6 03:10 1 01:40 1 01:37 1 01:26 2 02:28 4 01:34 2 02:07 1 00:59 2 00:58 6 00:50 5
03:56 -00:05 -00:59 -02:13 00:12 -00:37 00:10 -00:17 -00:04 00:17 00:27
3. Askar Neumann 00:28:03 17:34:46 03:34 2 08:27 3 11:07 3 14:50 3 16:20 3 19:19 3 21:56 3 25:22 3 26:37 3 27:26 3 28:03 3 00:28:03
13722 OK Käbi R2M18 03:34 2 04:53 4 02:40 6 03:43 4 01:30 3 02:59 5 02:37 3 03:26 5 01:15 4 00:49 5 00:37 2
00:27 01:38 00:01 -00:07 00:16 -00:06 01:13 01:02 00:12 00:08 00:14
4. Marchus-Joonas Koppel 00:31:37 17:59:14 06:14 5 11:41 5 13:54 5 16:28 4 20:15 4 22:40 4 26:23 4 28:44 4 30:05 4 30:47 4 31:37 4 00:31:37
24076 Puka KK R2M18 06:14 5 05:27 5 02:13 2 02:34 3 03:47 6 02:25 3 03:43 5 02:21 3 01:21 5 00:42 3 00:50 5
03:07 02:12 -00:26 -01:16 02:33 -00:40 02:19 -00:03 00:18 00:01 00:27
5. Erik Luik 00:32:58 17:57:39 04:31 4 08:12 2 10:34 2 19:41 5 21:53 5 24:10 5 27:54 5 30:14 5 31:35 5 32:20 5 32:58 5 00:32:58
25015 Puka R2M18 04:31 4 03:41 3 02:22 4 09:07 6 02:12 4 02:17 2 03:44 6 02:20 2 01:21 5 00:45 4 00:38 4
01:24 00:26 -00:17 05:17 00:58 -00:48 02:20 -00:04 00:18 00:04 00:15
6. Joonas Mölder 00:41:30 17:31:13 03:38 3 24:18 6 26:35 6 28:33 6 30:47 6 32:35 6 35:48 6 39:25 6 40:17 6 40:53 6 41:30 6 00:41:30
13718 OK Käbi R2M18 03:38 3 20:40 6 02:17 3 01:58 2 02:14 5 01:48 1 03:13 4 03:37 6 00:52 1 00:36 1 00:37 2
00:31 17:25 -00:22 -01:52 01:00 -01:17 01:49 01:13 -00:11 -00:05 00:14
Ideaalaeg : 03:07 03:10 01:40 01:37 01:14 01:48 01:24 02:07 00:52 00:36 00:23 00:17:58
R2N21 Rada (4): 10 KP 2,50 km ^
1. Merlin Müür 00:23:42 18:30:53 03:43 1 08:24 1 10:01 1 12:03 1 13:31 1 15:32 1 18:29 1 21:14 1 22:22 1 23:07 1 23:42 1 00:23:42
3079 Lehola R2N21 03:43 1 04:41 1 01:37 1 02:02 1 01:28 2 02:01 1 02:57 4 02:45 2 01:08 1 00:45 3 00:35 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Eeva Klais 00:24:47 19:03:01 04:51 4 10:37 3 12:26 3 14:34 3 15:58 3 18:14 3 19:58 2 22:16 2 23:24 2 24:01 2 24:47 2 00:24:47
22956 R2N21 04:51 4 05:46 3 01:49 2 02:08 3 01:24 1 02:16 2 01:44 1 02:18 1 01:08 1 00:37 1 00:46 3
01:08 01:05 00:12 00:06 -00:04 00:15 -01:13 -00:27 00:00 -00:08 00:11
3. Kristi Uudeberg 00:26:43 18:17:50 04:28 3 09:52 2 11:52 2 13:54 2 15:36 2 18:01 2 20:34 3 24:09 3 25:18 3 26:01 3 26:43 3 00:26:43
977 Otepää R2N21 04:28 3 05:24 2 02:00 3 02:02 1 01:42 3 02:25 3 02:33 2 03:35 4 01:09 3 00:43 2 00:42 2
00:45 00:43 00:23 00:00 00:14 00:24 -00:24 00:50 00:01 -00:02 00:07
4. Eva Nessler 00:41:39 17:33:28 09:39 6 16:00 5 20:47 5 25:00 5 27:59 4 30:43 4 33:58 4 37:31 4 39:39 4 40:45 4 41:39 4 00:41:39
3756 Käbi R2N21 09:39 6 06:21 4 04:47 6 04:13 4 02:59 5 02:44 4 03:15 5 03:33 3 02:08 5 01:06 5 00:54 4
05:56 01:40 03:10 02:11 01:31 00:43 00:18 00:48 01:00 00:21 00:19
5. Jaanika Niklus 00:42:52 16:46:02 04:23 2 11:40 4 15:24 4 19:39 4 28:12 5 32:01 5 34:53 5 38:57 5 40:53 5 41:57 5 42:52 5 00:42:52
7781 Valga R2N21 04:23 2 07:17 5 03:44 4 04:15 5 08:33 6 03:49 5 02:52 3 04:04 5 01:56 4 01:04 4 00:55 5
00:40 02:36 02:07 02:13 07:05 01:48 -00:05 01:19 00:48 00:19 00:20
6. Mirjam Randla 00:47:38 18:14:41 09:32 5 16:52 6 21:07 6 25:34 6 28:20 6 32:11 6 37:22 6 41:48 6 44:13 6 45:44 6 47:38 6 00:47:38
24096 COTE66 R2N21 09:32 5 07:20 6 04:15 5 04:27 6 02:46 4 03:51 6 05:11 6 04:26 6 02:25 6 01:31 6 01:54 6
05:49 02:39 02:38 02:25 01:18 01:50 02:14 01:41 01:17 00:46 01:19
Ideaalaeg : 03:43 04:41 01:37 02:02 01:24 02:01 01:44 02:18 01:08 00:37 00:35 00:21:50
R3N18 Rada (5): 7 KP 2,00 km ^
1. Kristina Sidorova 00:30:20 17:30:18 04:49 1 09:42 1 14:40 1 19:46 1 24:47 1 27:48 1 29:24 1 30:20 1 00:30:20
16974 Käbi R3N18 04:49 1 04:53 2 04:58 2 05:06 3 05:01 2 03:01 4 01:36 3 00:56 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Katariina Mehide 00:30:54 17:29:39 05:31 2 10:19 2 15:15 2 20:35 2 25:29 2 28:14 2 30:06 2 30:54 2 00:30:54
18538 Käbi R3N18 05:31 2 04:48 1 04:56 1 05:20 4 04:54 1 02:45 2 01:52 4 00:48 3
00:42 -00:05 -00:02 00:14 -00:07 -00:16 00:16 -00:08
3. Angela Mõttus 00:35:48 17:12:57 08:50 3 13:54 3 22:08 3 25:06 3 31:07 3 34:05 3 35:17 3 35:48 3 00:35:48
20808 Otepää R3N18 08:50 3 05:04 3 08:14 4 02:58 1 06:01 3 02:58 3 01:12 2 00:31 1
04:01 00:11 03:16 -02:08 01:00 -00:03 -00:24 -00:25
4. Helina Saega 00:37:14 17:11:30 10:30 4 15:50 4 23:52 4 26:51 4 32:55 4 35:30 4 36:39 4 37:14 4 00:37:14
19550 Otepää R3N18 10:30 4 05:20 4 08:02 3 02:59 2 06:04 4 02:35 1 01:09 1 00:35 2
05:41 00:27 03:04 -02:07 01:03 -00:26 -00:27 -00:21
Ideaalaeg : 04:49 04:48 04:56 02:58 04:54 02:35 01:09 00:31 00:26:40
R3N40 Rada (6): 7 KP 2,00 km ^
1. Tiina Neumann 00:27:08 17:34:06 04:44 2 09:17 2 14:54 2 17:48 1 22:41 1 24:46 1 26:21 1 27:08 1 00:27:08
18534 Tõrva R3N40 04:44 2 04:33 2 05:37 1 02:54 1 04:53 2 02:05 2 01:35 2 00:47 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kersti Sults 00:27:44 17:33:20 03:12 1 06:34 1 13:34 1 18:52 2 23:29 2 25:23 2 26:36 2 27:44 2 00:27:44
0 Tõrva R3N40 03:12 1 03:22 1 07:00 2 05:18 2 04:37 1 01:54 1 01:13 1 01:08 2
-01:32 -01:11 01:23 02:24 -00:16 -00:11 -00:22 00:21
Ideaalaeg : 03:12 03:22 05:37 02:54 04:37 01:54 01:13 00:47 00:23:36
R3M14 Rada (7): 7 KP 2,00 km ^
1. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:16:01 16:49:37 02:32 1 04:44 1 09:56 1 11:04 1 13:13 1 14:17 1 15:34 1 16:01 1 00:16:01
20809 Otepää R3M14 02:32 1 02:12 1 05:12 6 01:08 1 02:09 1 01:04 1 01:17 1 00:27 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Märt Saega 00:28:48 16:42:38 06:11 2 10:15 2 14:58 3 18:58 3 23:39 2 25:49 2 27:13 2 28:48 2 00:28:48
20139 Tsirguliina kk R3M14 06:11 2 04:04 2 04:43 3 04:00 3 04:41 2 02:10 4 01:24 3 01:35 7
03:39 01:52 -00:29 02:52 02:32 01:06 00:07 01:08
3. Mairo Tohus 00:28:49 16:16:08 06:14 3 10:50 3 14:42 2 17:45 2 23:58 3 26:10 3 27:49 3 28:49 3 00:28:49
16339 R3M14 06:14 3 04:36 6 03:52 1 03:03 2 06:13 7 02:12 5 01:39 5 01:00 5
03:42 02:24 -01:20 01:55 04:04 01:08 00:22 00:33
4. Robin Luht 00:29:28 16:42:04 06:43 4 10:51 4 15:35 4 19:38 4 24:20 4 26:25 4 27:49 3 29:28 4 00:29:28
22950 Otepää R3M14 06:43 4 04:08 4 04:44 4 04:03 5 04:42 3 02:05 2 01:24 3 01:39 8
04:11 01:56 -00:28 02:55 02:33 01:01 00:07 01:12
5. Andri Kolju 00:32:26 17:28:16 08:13 6 12:18 5 16:47 5 22:12 5 27:02 5 29:58 6 31:42 6 32:26 5 00:32:26
25020 OK Käbi R3M14 08:13 6 04:05 3 04:29 2 05:25 6 04:50 5 02:56 6 01:44 6 00:44 3
05:41 01:53 -00:43 04:17 02:41 01:52 00:27 00:17
6. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:32:36 16:38:43 10:01 7 14:09 7 18:55 7 22:56 6 27:38 6 29:43 5 31:05 5 32:36 6 00:32:36
20807 Otepää R3M14 10:01 7 04:08 4 04:46 5 04:01 4 04:42 3 02:05 2 01:22 2 01:31 6
07:29 01:56 -00:26 02:53 02:33 01:01 00:05 01:04
7. Karl Veemees 00:54:17 16:48:05 07:48 5 12:53 6 18:40 6 41:00 7 46:54 7 51:37 7 53:42 7 54:17 7 00:54:17
26623 Otepää R3M14 07:48 5 05:05 7 05:47 7 22:20 8 05:54 6 04:43 8 02:05 7 00:35 2
05:16 02:53 00:35 21:12 03:45 03:39 00:48 00:08
8. Magnar Mõttus 00:57:31 16:45:11 10:40 8 15:45 8 21:57 8 43:49 8 50:10 8 54:23 8 56:46 8 57:31 8 00:57:31
22949 Otepää R3M14 10:40 8 05:05 7 06:12 8 21:52 7 06:21 8 04:13 7 02:23 8 00:45 4
08:08 02:53 01:00 20:44 04:12 03:09 01:06 00:18
Ideaalaeg : 02:32 02:12 03:52 01:08 02:09 01:04 01:17 00:27 00:14:41
R3M50 Rada (8): 7 KP 2,00 km ^
1. Jaan Tohus 00:27:12 16:17:49 04:39 2 08:59 1 12:57 1 16:00 1 22:23 2 24:38 1 26:18 1 27:12 1 00:27:12
12741 Valga R3M50 04:39 2 04:20 3 03:58 2 03:03 2 06:23 3 02:15 2 01:40 2 00:54 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kalle Muru 00:27:32 16:43:45 04:38 1 09:02 2 13:49 2 18:13 2 22:14 1 24:47 2 26:45 2 27:32 2 00:27:32
11214 Valga R3M50 04:38 1 04:24 4 04:47 3 04:24 3 04:01 2 02:33 3 01:58 4 00:47 2
-00:01 00:04 00:49 01:21 -02:22 00:18 00:18 -00:07
3. Jüri Merirand 00:30:42 17:45:37 17:19 3 20:16 3 23:04 3 25:10 3 27:28 3 28:55 3 30:03 3 30:42 3 00:30:42
1172 Otepää R3M50 17:19 3 02:57 1 02:48 1 02:06 1 02:18 1 01:27 1 01:08 1 00:39 1
12:40 -01:23 -01:10 -00:57 -04:05 -00:48 -00:32 -00:15
4. Ain Veebel 01:08:56 17:40:22 22:54 4 26:59 4 49:37 4 56:31 4 63:06 4 65:53 4 67:40 4 68:56 4 01:08:56
3751 Käbi R3M50 22:54 4 04:05 2 22:38 4 06:54 4 06:35 4 02:47 4 01:47 3 01:16 4
18:15 -00:15 18:40 03:51 00:12 00:32 00:07 00:22
Ideaalaeg : 04:38 02:57 02:48 02:06 02:18 01:27 01:08 00:39 00:18:01
R3M60 Rada (9): 7 KP 2,00 km ^
1. Kalev Õunsaar 00:22:34 16:23:25 04:31 1 07:36 1 13:12 1 15:20 1 19:04 2 20:38 2 21:58 2 22:34 1 00:22:34
11216 Otepää R3M60 04:31 1 03:05 1 05:36 2 02:08 2 03:44 2 01:34 1 01:20 1 00:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Karl Teearu 00:22:44 15:55:23 06:53 3 10:29 2 13:53 2 15:50 2 18:36 1 20:17 1 21:56 1 22:44 2 00:22:44
2986 Otepää R3M60 06:53 3 03:36 2 03:24 1 01:57 1 02:46 1 01:41 2 01:39 2 00:48 2
02:22 00:31 -02:12 -00:11 -00:58 00:07 00:19 00:12
3. Kalev Bogdanov 00:35:52 16:14:16 10:57 4 15:52 4 23:20 4 26:06 3 30:36 3 32:58 3 34:52 3 35:52 3 00:35:52
3772 PV SKK R3M60 10:57 4 04:55 3 07:28 3 02:46 3 04:30 3 02:22 3 01:54 3 01:00 3
06:26 01:50 01:52 00:38 00:46 00:48 00:34 00:24
4. Arne Nõmmik 00:39:15 18:00:49 06:02 2 12:10 3 20:28 3 26:24 4 31:52 4 35:21 4 38:00 4 39:15 4 00:39:15
1164 R3M60 06:02 2 06:08 4 08:18 4 05:56 4 05:28 4 03:29 4 02:39 4 01:15 4
01:31 03:03 02:42 03:48 01:44 01:55 01:19 00:39
Ideaalaeg : 04:31 03:05 03:24 01:57 02:46 01:34 01:20 00:36 00:19:13
R4N14 Rada (10): 5 KP 1,40 km ^
1. Angela Mõttus 00:12:14 16:44:56 00:48 6 02:32 1 05:13 1 10:09 1 11:32 1 12:14 1 00:12:14
20808 Otepää R4N14 00:48 6 01:44 1 02:41 1 04:56 10 01:23 2 00:42 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anton Vonk 00:13:29 17:38:05 00:36 1 03:20 4 08:48 7 11:09 4 12:44 2 13:29 2 00:13:29
22958 Tsirguliina KK R4N14 00:36 1 02:44 8 05:28 9 02:21 1 01:35 5 00:45 5
-00:12 01:00 02:47 -02:35 00:12 00:03
3. Henri Kersna 00:13:38 17:30:42 01:01 8 03:20 4 07:09 3 11:40 8 13:05 3 13:38 3 00:13:38
16605 Ilves R4N14 01:01 8 02:19 3 03:49 4 04:31 9 01:25 3 00:33 1
00:13 00:35 01:08 -00:25 00:02 -00:09
4. Karl Koemets 00:13:59 17:38:02 00:41 3 03:30 7 09:04 8 11:31 7 13:10 4 13:59 4 00:13:59
0 R4N14 00:41 3 02:49 9 05:34 10 02:27 2 01:39 6 00:49 6
-00:07 01:05 02:53 -02:29 00:16 00:07
5. Märt Saega 00:14:57 17:17:43 00:36 1 03:01 2 07:47 4 10:51 3 13:36 5 14:57 5 00:14:57
20139 Tsirguliina kk R4N14 00:36 1 02:25 4 04:46 7 03:04 3 02:45 9 01:21 7
-00:12 00:41 02:05 -01:52 01:22 00:39
6. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:15:16 17:17:30 00:45 4 03:12 3 07:57 5 11:11 5 13:47 6 15:16 6 00:15:16
20807 Otepää R4N14 00:45 4 02:27 5 04:45 5 03:14 4 02:36 8 01:29 9
-00:03 00:43 02:04 -01:42 01:13 00:47
7. Robin Luht 00:15:19 17:17:24 00:46 5 03:22 6 08:07 6 11:24 6 13:56 7 15:19 7 00:15:19
22950 Otepää R4N14 00:46 5 02:36 6 04:45 5 03:17 6 02:32 7 01:23 8
-00:02 00:52 02:04 -01:39 01:09 00:41
8. Erik Kersna 00:16:11 17:28:04 01:13 9 05:10 9 10:13 9 14:03 9 15:30 8 16:11 8 00:16:11
13504 Ilves R4N14 01:13 9 03:57 10 05:03 8 03:50 8 01:27 4 00:41 3
00:25 02:13 02:22 -01:06 00:04 -00:01
9. Helina Saega 00:17:14 16:41:48 06:25 11 08:39 10 11:55 10 15:19 10 16:40 10 17:14 9 00:17:14
19550 Otepää R4N14 06:25 11 02:14 2 03:16 2 03:24 7 01:21 1 00:34 2
05:37 00:30 00:35 -01:32 -00:02 -00:08
10. Andres Kaarna 00:18:27 17:31:42 00:55 7 03:31 8 07:01 2 10:16 2 16:26 9 18:27 10 00:18:27
0 R4N14 00:55 7 02:36 6 03:30 3 03:15 5 06:10 11 02:01 11
00:07 00:52 00:49 -01:41 04:47 01:19
11. Robert Orason 00:28:04 16:51:46 02:13 10 08:43 11 18:18 11 23:31 11 26:24 11 28:04 11 00:28:04
0 R4N14 02:13 10 06:30 11 09:35 11 05:13 11 02:53 10 01:40 10
01:25 04:46 06:54 00:17 01:30 00:58
Ideaalaeg : 00:36 01:44 02:41 02:21 01:21 00:33 00:09:16
R4N50 Rada (11): 5 KP 1,40 km ^
1. Pille Illak 00:12:16 16:53:15 00:58 3 03:28 1 06:38 1 09:30 1 11:24 1 12:16 1 00:12:16
957 Otepää R4N50 00:58 3 02:30 1 03:10 1 02:52 1 01:54 1 00:52 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Liivi Tafenau 00:12:52 17:31:44 00:54 1 03:31 2 06:53 2 09:56 2 11:58 2 12:52 2 00:12:52
2980 OK Käbi R4N50 00:54 1 02:37 3 03:22 2 03:03 3 02:02 3 00:54 3
-00:04 00:07 00:12 00:11 00:08 00:02
2. Tiina Rillo 00:12:52 17:39:22 01:01 4 03:32 3 07:00 3 10:00 3 11:59 3 12:52 2 00:12:52
24004 Helme vald R4N50 01:01 4 02:31 2 03:28 3 03:00 2 01:59 2 00:53 2
00:03 00:01 00:18 00:08 00:05 00:01
4. Ulvi Oja 00:14:55 17:36:51 00:54 1 04:21 4 08:15 4 11:52 4 13:55 4 14:55 4 00:14:55
2979 R4N50 00:54 1 03:27 4 03:54 4 03:37 4 02:03 4 01:00 4
-00:04 00:57 00:44 00:45 00:09 00:08
5. Siiri Sotnik 00:17:55 17:03:26 01:27 5 05:14 5 09:51 5 13:52 5 16:35 5 17:55 5 00:17:55
2991 Otepää R4N50 01:27 5 03:47 5 04:37 5 04:01 5 02:43 5 01:20 5
00:29 01:17 01:27 01:09 00:49 00:28
6. Flora Bogdanov 00:27:36 16:57:19 01:34 6 06:37 6 15:10 6 21:34 6 25:55 6 27:36 6 00:27:36
0 R4N50 01:34 6 05:03 6 08:33 6 06:24 6 04:21 6 01:41 6
00:36 02:33 05:23 03:32 02:27 00:49
Ideaalaeg : 00:54 02:30 03:10 02:52 01:54 00:52 00:12:12
PIKK Rada (12): 18 KP 6,00 km ^
1. Siim Klais 00:35:00 19:02:31 03:14 2 05:56 2 08:38 1 09:34 1 10:30 1 12:23 1 14:10 1 15:04 1 16:42 1 20:23 1 23:13 1 24:41 1 25:35 1 26:52 1 28:20 1 31:36 1 33:25 1 34:23 1 35:00 1 00:35:00
21845 Tartu PIKK 03:14 2 02:42 1 02:42 1 00:56 1 00:56 1 01:53 1 01:47 1 00:54 1 01:38 1 03:41 1 02:50 1 01:28 1 00:54 1 01:17 1 01:28 1 03:16 4 01:49 1 00:58 1 00:37 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ain Fjodorov 00:35:54 18:12:05 03:05 1 05:50 1 08:50 2 09:51 2 10:51 2 12:59 2 15:04 2 16:04 2 17:54 2 22:03 2 25:10 2 26:43 2 27:38 2 29:05 2 30:43 2 32:15 2 34:20 2 35:20 2 35:54 2 00:35:54
6403 Peko PIKK 03:05 1 02:45 2 03:00 2 01:01 2 01:00 2 02:08 2 02:05 2 01:00 2 01:50 2 04:09 2 03:07 2 01:33 2 00:55 2 01:27 2 01:38 2 01:32 1 02:05 2 01:00 2 00:34 2
-00:09 00:03 00:18 00:05 00:04 00:15 00:18 00:06 00:12 00:28 00:17 00:05 00:01 00:10 00:10 -01:44 00:16 00:02 -00:03
3. Toomas Orason 00:48:19 16:48:43 03:35 3 06:57 3 11:16 3 12:29 3 13:51 3 16:22 3 19:07 3 20:24 3 23:12 3 28:31 3 32:14 3 34:03 3 35:25 3 37:01 3 39:10 3 42:41 3 46:41 3 47:47 3 48:19 3 00:48:19
7483 Rotalia PIKK 03:35 3 03:22 3 04:19 3 01:13 3 01:22 3 02:31 3 02:45 3 01:17 3 02:48 3 05:19 3 03:43 3 01:49 3 01:22 5 01:36 3 02:09 3 03:31 5 04:00 4 01:06 3 00:32 1
00:21 00:40 01:37 00:17 00:26 00:38 00:58 00:23 01:10 01:38 00:53 00:21 00:28 00:19 00:41 00:15 02:11 00:08 -00:05
4. Tõnu Loog 00:57:38 17:16:41 04:32 4 09:40 5 14:54 4 16:22 4 17:57 4 21:18 4 25:04 4 26:40 4 29:35 4 35:48 4 40:47 4 43:26 4 44:45 4 46:58 4 49:46 4 52:20 4 55:37 4 56:57 4 57:38 4 00:57:38
1169 Kobras PIKK 04:32 4 05:08 5 05:14 4 01:28 4 01:35 5 03:21 4 03:46 5 01:36 4 02:55 4 06:13 4 04:59 5 02:39 4 01:19 4 02:13 5 02:48 4 02:34 2 03:17 3 01:20 5 00:41 5
01:18 02:26 02:32 00:32 00:39 01:28 01:59 00:42 01:17 02:32 02:09 01:11 00:25 00:56 01:20 -00:42 01:28 00:22 00:04
5. Karl Teearu 01:09:04 16:28:03 04:45 5 09:10 4 15:22 5 17:12 5 18:44 5 22:23 5 25:45 5 27:22 5 32:21 5 39:46 5 44:01 5 48:49 5 49:54 5 51:54 5 55:50 5 59:02 5 67:10 5 68:26 5 69:04 5 01:09:04
2986 Otepää PIKK 04:45 5 04:25 4 06:12 5 01:50 5 01:32 4 03:39 5 03:22 4 01:37 5 04:59 5 07:25 5 04:15 4 04:48 7 01:05 3 02:00 4 03:56 7 03:12 3 08:08 7 01:16 4 00:38 4
01:31 01:43 03:30 00:54 00:36 01:46 01:35 00:43 03:21 03:44 01:25 03:20 00:11 00:43 02:28 -00:04 06:19 00:18 00:01
6. Mati Merilo 01:50:13 15:48:37 06:34 7 13:54 6 45:42 7 47:45 7 49:57 6 55:26 7 61:12 6 63:51 7 69:36 6 78:26 6 85:01 6 89:01 6 91:09 7 93:37 7 96:57 6 102:51 7 107:22 6 109:21 6 110:13 6 01:50:13
4925 TARBUS PIKK 06:34 7 07:20 6 31:48 7 02:03 6 02:12 6 05:29 7 05:46 6 02:39 7 05:45 6 08:50 7 06:35 6 04:00 6 02:08 7 02:28 6 03:20 5 05:54 7 04:31 5 01:59 6 00:52 6
03:20 04:38 29:06 01:07 01:16 03:36 03:59 01:45 04:07 05:09 03:45 02:32 01:14 01:11 01:52 02:38 02:42 01:01 00:15
7. Helgo Tiidor 01:50:42 15:48:35 06:31 6 14:06 7 45:27 6 47:40 6 50:07 7 55:25 6 61:18 7 63:40 6 69:45 7 78:31 7 85:19 7 89:08 7 90:58 6 93:31 6 97:18 7 102:47 6 107:32 7 109:31 7 110:42 7 01:50:42
5092 TARBUS PIKK 06:31 6 07:35 7 31:21 6 02:13 7 02:27 7 05:18 6 05:53 7 02:22 6 06:05 7 08:46 6 06:48 7 03:49 5 01:50 6 02:33 7 03:47 6 05:29 6 04:45 6 01:59 6 01:11 7
03:17 04:53 28:39 01:17 01:31 03:25 04:06 01:28 04:27 05:05 03:58 02:21 00:56 01:16 02:19 02:13 02:56 01:01 00:34
Ideaalaeg : 03:05 02:42 02:42 00:56 00:56 01:53 01:47 00:54 01:38 03:41 02:50 01:28 00:54 01:17 01:28 01:32 01:49 00:58 00:32 00:33:02
VALIK ^
1. Magnar Alev 00:44:33 18:17:12 03:47 06:45 10:19 11:24 13:11 15:06 17:23 18:36 20:39 25:22 28:57 30:57 31:57 33:35 35:45 39:29 42:17 43:21 44:33 00:44:33 18p
1625 Pühajärve VALIK 03:47 02:58 03:34 01:05 01:47 01:55 02:17 01:13 02:03 04:43 03:35 02:00 01:00 01:38 02:10 03:44 02:48 01:04 01:12
[50 ] [48 ] [31 ] [47 ] [44 ] [33 ] [49 ] [36 ] [37 ] [53 ] [52 ] [39 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [51 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =18
2. Koit Paasma 00:55:28 17:20:35 04:20 07:53 12:18 13:41 15:54 18:45 21:57 23:45 26:48 32:57 37:49 40:55 42:06 44:34 47:17 49:47 53:10 54:40 55:28 00:55:28 18p
83 Lehola VALIK 04:20 03:33 04:25 01:23 02:13 02:51 03:12 01:48 03:03 06:09 04:52 03:06 01:11 02:28 02:43 02:30 03:23 01:30 00:48
[50 ] [48 ] [31 ] [47 ] [44 ] [33 ] [49 ] [36 ] [37 ] [53 ] [52 ] [39 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [51 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =18
3. Antti Roose 00:38:19 17:13:38 03:20 06:09 09:13 10:12 11:15 13:30 15:41 16:42 19:35 23:33 26:46 28:23 29:15 31:11 33:11 34:47 36:18 37:51 38:19 00:38:19 17p
4962 Kobras VALIK 03:20 02:49 03:04 00:59 01:03 02:15 02:11 01:01 02:53 03:58 03:13 01:37 00:52 01:56 02:00 01:36 01:31 01:33 00:28
[50 ] [48 ] [31 ] [47 ] [32 ] [33 ] [49 ] [36 ] [37 ] [53 ] [52 ] [39 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [51 ] [36 ] [43 ]Finish =17
4. Heini Tammik 00:54:39 16:43:04 04:46 09:03 13:13 14:37 16:10 19:22 22:44 24:26 26:57 32:54 37:42 40:30 43:51 46:46 49:29 52:30 53:52 54:39 00:54:39 17p
1311 Kape VALIK 04:46 04:17 04:10 01:24 01:33 03:12 03:22 01:42 02:31 05:57 04:48 02:48 03:21 02:55 02:43 03:01 01:22 00:47
[50 ] [48 ] [31 ] [47 ] [32 ] [33 ] [49 ] [36 ] [37 ] [53 ] [52 ] [39 ] [46 ] [45 ] [51 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =17
5. Siim Saavaste 00:38:35 17:23:23 02:45 03:53 10:26 13:29 15:32 16:30 20:20 22:36 26:43 36:13 37:18 38:01 38:35 00:38:35 12p
5679 KVÜÕA VALIK 02:45 01:08 06:33 03:03 02:03 00:58 03:50 02:16 04:07 09:30 01:05 00:43 00:34
[47 ] [32 ] [34 ] [35 ] [38 ] [33 ] [42 ] [49 ] [37 ] [46 ] [56 ] [43 ]Finish =12
6. Helve Kansi 01:04:00 17:27:31 04:11 13:38 18:47 26:15 38:59 40:29 42:49 48:37 52:50 61:35 63:04 64:00 01:04:00 11p
24298 Viljandi VALIK 04:11 09:27 05:09 07:28 12:44 01:30 02:20 05:48 04:13 08:45 01:29 00:56
[47 ] [44 ] [34 ] [35 ] [38 ] [33 ] [42 ] [49 ] [37 ] [56 ] [43 ]Finish =11
7. Tatjana Poþarnaja 01:09:33 18:56:29 24:19 33:22 38:28 41:50 43:15 44:57 51:53 58:46 66:01 67:57 68:33 69:33 01:09:33 11p
26121 Tartumaa VALIK 24:19 09:03 05:06 03:22 01:25 01:42 06:56 06:53 07:15 01:56 00:36 01:00
[44 ] [34 ] [35 ] [38 ] [33 ] [42 ] [49 ] [37 ] [46 ] [56 ] [43 ]Finish =11
8. Iljar Kabral 00:21:28 16:17:04 03:55 07:13 09:11 11:37 13:20 15:18 17:01 19:05 20:10 20:58 21:28 00:21:28 10p
10741 VALIK 03:55 03:18 01:58 02:26 01:43 01:58 01:43 02:04 01:05 00:48 00:30
[44 ] [34 ] [35 ] [49 ] [36 ] [51 ] [45 ] [46 ] [56 ] [43 ]Finish =10
9. Pille Illak 00:32:31 17:17:51 05:12 09:38 18:26 21:44 26:23 29:20 31:17 32:31 00:32:31 7p
957 VALIK 05:12 04:26 08:48 03:18 04:39 02:57 01:57 01:14
[31 ] [32 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =7
10. Andre Sults 00:51:05 17:32:13 04:00 08:06 15:20 21:58 29:20 49:18 51:05 00:51:05 6p
26622 Tõrva Gümnaasium VALIK 04:00 04:06 07:14 06:38 07:22 19:58 01:47
[31 ] [44 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [43 ]Finish =6
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 7.06.2017 20:27:13 Lutsu Talu