2017.a RMK 9.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/APTEEKRI
30.08.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 19 KP 7,0 km ^
1. 12590 Reimo Liiv Tammed 01:10:15
2. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Peko 01:12:16 +02:01
3. 4962 Antti Roose Kobras 01:22:01 +11:46
4. 10450 Ilmar Udam JOKA 01:25:39 +15:24
5. 19719 Hannes Poolamets Tammed 01:28:15 +18:00
6. 14017 Ülar Lehiste Valgamaa 01:36:49 +26:34
7. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 01:41:53 +31:38
8. 20240 Margus Mäll GMP CLUBHO 02:04:11 +53:56
R2 Rada (2): 17 KP 5,0 km ^
1. 13099 Mikk Põdra Jõhvikas 00:56:18
2. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru 00:58:59 +02:41
3. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape 01:05:12 +08:54
4. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 01:21:21 +25:03
5. 22956 Eeva Klais 01:24:38 +28:20
6. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 01:43:10 +46:52
7. 12703 Lisette Tohus Otepää 01:54:08 +57:50
8. 23245 Enelin Alter Otepää 01:56:09 +59:51
9. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 01:59:40 +63:22
10. 15390 Robert Parker Võru 02:01:29 +65:11
11. 27152 Jane Saluorg Tartu Ülik 02:01:33 +65:15
12. 7781 Jaanika Niklus Valga 02:12:43 +76:25
13. 13718 Joonas Mölder OK Käbi 02:35:57 +99:39
R3 Rada (3): 12 KP 3,5 km ^
1. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:46:00
2. 557 Kristi Vassil Ilves 00:48:24 +02:24
3. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 00:55:46 +09:46
4. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:58:44 +12:44
5. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:59:37 +13:37
6. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 01:00:30 +14:30
7. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves 01:04:11 +18:11
8. 706 Endel Remmet Kape 01:06:48 +20:48
9. 24298 Helve Kansi Viljandi 01:26:22 +40:22
10. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 01:37:48 +51:48
11. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 01:40:40 +54:40
12. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 01:59:18 +73:18
R4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:24:46
2. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:28:15 +03:29
3. 16339 Mairo Tohus Otepää 00:34:45 +09:59
4. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:39:43 +14:57
5. 16605 Henri Kersna Ilves 00:41:16 +16:30
6. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu Tõrva Gümn 00:43:09 +18:23
7. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 00:44:01 +19:15
8. 13504 Erik Kersna Ilves 00:44:47 +20:01
9. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:48:24 +23:38
10. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:49:45 +24:59
11. 18151 Risanna Mooses Otepää 00:50:17 +25:31
12. 20139 Märt Saega Tsirguliin 00:53:26 +28:40
VALIK ^
1. 4393 Allan Roosimägi Jõhvikas 01:35:53 16p
2. 7805 Tõnu Vahtra Valga 01:54:15 12p
3. 8517 Kristo Oja OK Käbi 00:54:25 9p
4. 10741 Iljar Kabral 01:22:10 9p
5. 18555 Renee Praks Valgamaa 01:46:02 9p
6. 0 Kerri Rauk Otepää 00:44:41 8p
7. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra 00:32:18 7p
8. 2979 Ulvi Oja 00:41:43 5p
9. 0 Susann Vahrušev Otepää 01:17:06 2p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 30.08.2017 20:27:03 Lutsu Talu