2017.a RMK 9.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/APTEEKRI
30.08.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 19 KP 7,0 km ^
1. Reimo Liiv 01:10:15 17:22:55 03:47 1 04:34 1 07:59 1 10:17 1 14:55 1 19:44 1 21:55 1 26:25 1 32:15 1 37:00 1 40:00 1 44:32 1 49:01 1 51:40 1 56:22 2 64:58 2 66:28 2 68:28 1 69:58 1 70:15 1 01:10:15
12590 Tammed R1 03:47 1 00:47 1 03:25 1 02:18 2 04:38 1 04:49 2 02:11 5 04:30 1 05:50 7 04:45 4 03:00 3 04:32 2 04:29 4 02:39 4 04:42 6 08:36 1 01:30 1 02:00 1 01:30 1 00:17 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ain Fjodorov 01:12:16 17:34:33 07:21 7 08:18 6 12:04 2 14:18 2 19:26 2 24:00 2 25:37 2 30:15 2 33:23 2 37:53 2 40:42 2 45:03 2 50:54 2 53:00 2 56:01 1 64:44 1 66:16 1 69:49 2 71:56 2 72:16 2 01:12:16
6403 Peko R1 07:21 7 00:57 2 03:46 2 02:14 1 05:08 2 04:34 1 01:37 1 04:38 2 03:08 1 04:30 3 02:49 1 04:21 1 05:51 5 02:06 2 03:01 1 08:43 2 01:32 2 03:33 3 02:07 5 00:20 7
03:34 00:10 00:21 -00:04 00:30 -00:15 -00:34 00:08 -02:42 -00:15 -00:11 -00:11 01:22 -00:33 -01:41 00:07 00:02 01:33 00:37 00:03
3. Antti Roose 01:22:01 17:42:22 05:49 4 06:58 3 13:04 5 16:45 4 23:04 4 29:33 4 33:16 5 38:36 4 42:11 4 46:04 3 49:03 3 53:55 3 57:59 3 60:54 3 64:30 3 73:46 3 75:25 3 79:40 3 81:43 3 82:01 3 01:22:01
4962 Kobras R1 05:49 4 01:09 6 06:06 6 03:41 4 06:19 6 06:29 6 03:43 8 05:20 4 03:35 2 03:53 2 02:59 2 04:52 3 04:04 1 02:55 5 03:36 4 09:16 5 01:39 3 04:15 5 02:03 4 00:18 5
02:02 00:22 02:41 01:23 01:41 01:40 01:32 00:50 -02:15 -00:52 -00:01 00:20 -00:25 00:16 -01:06 00:40 00:09 02:15 00:33 00:01
4. Ilmar Udam 01:25:39 17:29:51 03:53 2 08:20 7 12:29 3 16:15 3 22:04 3 27:16 3 29:23 3 37:03 3 40:39 3 47:28 4 51:57 4 57:38 4 62:02 4 64:18 4 67:29 4 76:24 4 78:32 4 83:38 4 85:26 4 85:39 4 01:25:39
10450 JOKA R1 03:53 2 04:27 8 04:09 4 03:46 5 05:49 4 05:12 3 02:07 4 07:40 7 03:36 3 06:49 6 04:29 8 05:41 4 04:24 3 02:16 3 03:11 3 08:55 3 02:08 7 05:06 6 01:48 2 00:13 1
00:06 03:40 00:44 01:28 01:11 00:23 -00:04 03:10 -02:14 02:04 01:29 01:09 -00:05 -00:23 -01:31 00:19 00:38 03:06 00:18 -00:04
5. Hannes Poolamets 01:28:15 17:15:15 05:41 3 06:40 2 17:14 7 20:39 7 27:27 7 33:26 7 35:26 7 40:12 6 43:52 5 52:38 7 56:13 7 62:12 6 66:27 6 68:30 5 71:36 5 80:32 5 82:25 5 86:06 5 87:57 5 88:15 5 01:28:15
19719 Tammed R1 05:41 3 00:59 3 10:34 7 03:25 3 06:48 7 05:59 4 02:00 2 04:46 3 03:40 4 08:46 8 03:35 4 05:59 5 04:15 2 02:03 1 03:06 2 08:56 4 01:53 5 03:41 4 01:51 3 00:18 5
01:54 00:12 07:09 01:07 02:10 01:10 -00:11 00:16 -02:10 04:01 00:35 01:27 -00:14 -00:36 -01:36 00:20 00:23 01:41 00:21 00:01
6. Ülar Lehiste 01:36:49 18:10:07 07:39 8 08:47 8 12:44 4 17:55 6 23:08 5 29:34 5 32:52 4 39:08 5 45:03 6 50:52 6 54:29 6 62:24 7 68:40 7 71:47 7 75:39 7 87:21 7 90:45 7 93:54 6 96:34 6 96:49 6 01:36:49
14017 Valgamaa R1 07:39 8 01:08 5 03:57 3 05:11 7 05:13 3 06:26 5 03:18 7 06:16 6 05:55 8 05:49 5 03:37 5 07:55 7 06:16 7 03:07 6 03:52 5 11:42 6 03:24 8 03:09 2 02:40 8 00:15 2
03:52 00:21 00:32 02:53 00:35 01:37 01:07 01:46 00:05 01:04 00:37 03:23 01:47 00:28 -00:50 03:06 01:54 01:09 01:10 -00:02
7. Tarmo Raidma 01:41:53 16:28:01 05:58 5 07:16 4 13:07 6 17:37 5 25:16 6 32:18 6 35:03 6 41:13 7 45:48 7 49:35 5 53:37 5 60:01 5 65:55 5 69:02 6 74:13 6 86:15 6 88:12 6 98:53 7 101:28 7 101:53 7 01:41:53
12386 Tartu R1 05:58 5 01:18 7 05:51 5 04:30 6 07:39 8 07:02 7 02:45 6 06:10 5 04:35 6 03:47 1 04:02 7 06:24 6 05:54 6 03:07 6 05:11 7 12:02 8 01:57 6 10:41 8 02:35 7 00:25 8
02:11 00:31 02:26 02:12 03:01 02:13 00:34 01:40 -01:15 -00:58 01:02 01:52 01:25 00:28 00:29 03:26 00:27 08:41 01:05 00:08
8. Margus Mäll 02:04:11 17:10:16 06:28 6 07:30 5 20:27 8 29:22 8 35:26 8 44:25 8 46:25 8 54:15 8 58:23 8 66:15 8 70:13 8 78:50 8 90:00 8 93:33 8 99:35 8 111:29 8 113:15 8 121:33 8 123:54 8 124:11 8 02:04:11
20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL R1 06:28 6 01:02 4 12:57 8 08:55 8 06:04 5 08:59 8 02:00 2 07:50 8 04:08 5 07:52 7 03:58 6 08:37 8 11:10 8 03:33 8 06:02 8 11:54 7 01:46 4 08:18 7 02:21 6 00:17 3
02:41 00:15 09:32 06:37 01:26 04:10 -00:11 03:20 -01:42 03:07 00:58 04:05 06:41 00:54 01:20 03:18 00:16 06:18 00:51 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 03:47 00:47 03:25 02:14 04:38 04:34 01:37 04:30 03:08 03:47 02:49 04:21 04:04 02:03 03:01 08:36 01:30 02:00 01:30 00:13 01:02:34
R2 Rada (2): 17 KP 5,0 km ^
1. Mikk Põdra 00:56:18 18:52:45 05:27 1 07:21 1 12:16 1 14:55 1 18:36 1 22:29 1 26:09 1 28:46 1 31:56 2 37:10 1 40:40 1 44:07 1 46:24 1 49:27 1 50:12 1 54:02 1 56:01 1 56:18 1 00:56:18
13099 Jõhvikas R2 05:27 1 01:54 1 04:55 3 02:39 1 03:41 2 03:53 4 03:40 2 02:37 1 03:10 5 05:14 1 03:30 2 03:27 3 02:17 1 03:03 1 00:45 2 03:50 1 01:59 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jüri Vanaveski 00:58:59 17:26:10 06:01 2 10:20 3 13:35 2 16:21 2 19:19 2 22:57 2 26:23 2 29:40 2 31:50 1 38:39 2 41:51 2 45:03 2 47:40 2 51:14 2 52:00 2 56:36 2 58:36 2 58:59 2 00:58:59
2003 Võru R2 06:01 2 04:19 8 03:15 1 02:46 2 02:58 1 03:38 2 03:26 1 03:17 3 02:10 1 06:49 5 03:12 1 03:12 2 02:37 3 03:34 3 00:46 3 04:36 3 02:00 2 00:23 7
00:34 02:25 -01:40 00:07 -00:43 -00:15 -00:14 00:40 -01:00 01:35 -00:18 -00:15 00:20 00:31 00:01 00:46 00:01 00:06
3. Kaljo Julge 01:05:12 17:39:06 06:15 3 10:07 2 15:33 4 18:29 3 22:50 3 26:30 3 30:29 3 33:29 3 38:50 3 44:05 3 49:09 3 52:02 3 54:26 3 57:35 3 58:19 3 62:41 3 64:51 3 65:12 3 01:05:12
1310 Kape R2 06:15 3 03:52 6 05:26 4 02:56 3 04:21 4 03:40 3 03:59 3 03:00 2 05:21 8 05:15 2 05:04 5 02:53 1 02:24 2 03:09 2 00:44 1 04:22 2 02:10 3 00:21 3
00:48 01:58 00:31 00:17 00:40 -00:13 00:19 00:23 02:11 00:01 01:34 -00:34 00:07 00:06 -00:01 00:32 00:11 00:04
4. Kristi Uudeberg 01:21:21 18:53:06 08:00 5 10:35 5 15:11 3 18:59 4 28:24 4 33:24 4 37:46 4 41:53 4 44:48 4 52:11 4 57:44 4 62:24 4 65:44 4 70:19 4 72:00 4 78:10 4 80:59 4 81:21 4 01:21:21
977 Metsakunnid R2 08:00 5 02:35 2 04:36 2 03:48 4 09:25 12 05:00 7 04:22 4 04:07 4 02:55 4 07:23 8 05:33 6 04:40 6 03:20 5 04:35 5 01:41 10 06:10 4 02:49 8 00:22 5
02:33 00:41 -00:19 01:09 05:44 01:07 00:42 01:30 -00:15 02:09 02:03 01:13 01:03 01:32 00:56 02:20 00:50 00:05
5. Eeva Klais 01:24:38 18:29:00 07:07 4 10:24 4 16:03 5 20:24 5 38:02 8 41:38 6 46:09 6 50:20 6 52:52 5 59:09 5 62:59 5 66:31 5 69:48 5 74:04 5 74:58 5 81:51 5 84:18 5 84:38 5 01:24:38
22956 R2 07:07 4 03:17 3 05:39 6 04:21 5 17:38 13 03:36 1 04:31 6 04:11 5 02:32 3 06:17 3 03:50 3 03:32 4 03:17 4 04:16 4 00:54 5 06:53 6 02:27 4 00:20 2
01:40 01:23 00:44 01:42 13:57 -00:17 00:51 01:34 -00:38 01:03 00:20 00:05 01:00 01:13 00:09 03:03 00:28 00:03
6. Kalle Muru 01:43:10 16:29:48 09:49 6 14:04 6 21:32 6 32:44 7 37:29 7 43:13 8 47:41 8 52:22 8 60:29 8 68:29 8 74:47 8 81:54 8 85:45 7 91:51 6 93:10 6 99:57 6 102:46 6 103:10 6 01:43:10
11214 Valga R2 09:49 6 04:15 7 07:28 7 11:12 12 04:45 7 05:44 9 04:28 5 04:41 10 08:07 13 08:00 9 06:18 10 07:07 11 03:51 8 06:06 6 01:19 8 06:47 5 02:49 8 00:24 8
04:22 02:21 02:33 08:33 01:04 01:51 00:48 02:04 04:57 02:46 02:48 03:40 01:34 03:03 00:34 02:57 00:50 00:07
7. Lisette Tohus 01:54:08 17:55:50 09:59 7 15:20 7 28:01 9 33:29 8 37:12 6 41:58 7 46:42 7 51:05 7 53:30 6 60:07 6 72:23 6 78:19 6 83:26 6 98:59 7 100:59 7 111:03 7 113:41 7 114:08 7 01:54:08
12703 Otepää R2 09:59 7 05:21 12 12:41 10 05:28 7 03:43 3 04:46 5 04:44 7 04:23 7 02:25 2 06:37 4 12:16 13 05:56 10 05:07 10 15:33 12 02:00 13 10:04 8 02:38 7 00:27 11
04:32 03:27 07:46 02:49 00:02 00:53 01:04 01:46 -00:45 01:23 08:46 02:29 02:50 12:30 01:15 06:14 00:39 00:10
8. Enelin Alter 01:56:09 18:18:24 16:51 10 20:13 10 27:46 8 35:33 9 42:47 9 47:37 9 52:39 9 58:00 9 62:01 9 74:16 9 80:57 9 85:36 9 93:01 9 101:27 8 103:15 8 113:14 8 115:44 8 116:09 8 01:56:09
23245 Otepää R2 16:51 10 03:22 4 07:33 8 07:47 11 07:14 11 04:50 6 05:02 8 05:21 12 04:01 6 12:15 12 06:41 12 04:39 5 07:25 12 08:26 11 01:48 11 09:59 7 02:30 5 00:25 10
11:24 01:28 02:38 05:08 03:33 00:57 01:22 02:44 00:51 07:01 03:11 01:12 05:08 05:23 01:03 06:09 00:31 00:08
9. Jaan Tohus 01:59:40 17:50:47 11:10 8 15:56 8 21:33 7 26:50 6 31:31 5 37:51 5 43:57 5 49:39 5 56:50 7 67:03 7 73:23 7 80:32 7 88:32 8 104:09 11 106:07 11 116:12 9 119:08 9 119:40 9 01:59:40
12741 Valga R2 11:10 8 04:46 11 05:37 5 05:17 6 04:41 6 06:20 12 06:06 12 05:42 13 07:11 12 10:13 10 06:20 11 07:09 12 08:00 13 15:37 13 01:58 12 10:05 9 02:56 11 00:32 13
05:43 02:52 00:42 02:38 01:00 02:27 02:26 03:05 04:01 04:59 02:50 03:42 05:43 12:34 01:13 06:15 00:57 00:15
10. Robert Parker 02:01:29 17:04:11 19:57 13 24:23 11 36:57 10 44:30 10 51:07 11 56:52 10 62:27 10 67:07 11 72:45 10 80:07 10 85:40 10 91:20 10 95:17 10 102:19 9 103:23 9 118:13 11 121:07 10 121:29 10 02:01:29
15390 Võru R2 19:57 13 04:26 9 12:34 9 07:33 10 06:37 9 05:45 10 05:35 9 04:40 9 05:38 9 07:22 7 05:33 6 05:40 8 03:57 9 07:02 7 01:04 7 14:50 12 02:54 10 00:22 5
14:30 02:32 07:39 04:54 02:56 01:52 01:55 02:03 02:28 02:08 02:03 02:13 01:40 03:59 00:19 11:00 00:55 00:05
11. Jane Saluorg 02:01:33 17:04:15 19:55 12 24:24 12 37:31 11 44:34 11 51:20 12 57:01 12 62:36 11 66:55 10 72:52 11 80:10 11 85:44 11 91:38 11 95:23 11 102:26 10 103:25 10 118:05 10 121:09 11 121:33 11 02:01:33
27152 Tartu Ülikool R2 19:55 12 04:29 10 13:07 11 07:03 9 06:46 10 05:41 8 05:35 9 04:19 6 05:57 10 07:18 6 05:34 8 05:54 9 03:45 7 07:03 8 00:59 6 14:40 11 03:04 12 00:24 8
14:28 02:35 08:12 04:24 03:05 01:48 01:55 01:42 02:47 02:04 02:04 02:27 01:28 04:00 00:14 10:50 01:05 00:07
12. Jaanika Niklus 02:12:43 16:02:24 13:22 9 16:54 9 39:26 12 46:25 12 50:51 10 56:53 11 63:58 12 69:02 12 74:03 12 87:13 12 93:18 12 102:21 12 107:38 12 114:48 12 116:25 12 128:39 12 132:15 12 132:43 12 02:12:43
7781 Valga R2 13:22 9 03:32 5 22:32 12 06:59 8 04:26 5 06:02 11 07:05 13 05:04 11 05:01 7 13:10 13 06:05 9 09:03 13 05:17 11 07:10 9 01:37 9 12:14 10 03:36 13 00:28 12
07:55 01:38 17:37 04:20 00:45 02:09 03:25 02:27 01:51 07:56 02:35 05:36 03:00 04:07 00:52 08:24 01:37 00:11
13. Joonas Mölder 02:35:57 16:40:03 17:06 11 31:50 13 57:28 13 72:43 13 77:59 13 84:51 13 90:49 13 95:14 13 101:46 13 112:58 13 117:53 13 122:34 13 125:59 13 134:21 13 135:07 13 153:00 13 155:36 13 155:57 13 02:35:57
13718 OK Käbi R2 17:06 11 14:44 13 25:38 13 15:15 13 05:16 8 06:52 13 05:58 11 04:25 8 06:32 11 11:12 11 04:55 4 04:41 7 03:25 6 08:22 10 00:46 3 17:53 13 02:36 6 00:21 3
11:39 12:50 20:43 12:36 01:35 02:59 02:18 01:48 03:22 05:58 01:25 01:14 01:08 05:19 00:01 14:03 00:37 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 05:27 01:54 03:15 02:39 02:58 03:36 03:26 02:37 02:10 05:14 03:12 02:53 02:17 03:03 00:44 03:50 01:59 00:17 00:51:31
R3 Rada (3): 12 KP 3,5 km ^
1. Kalev Õunsaar 00:46:00 17:46:07 05:54 3 10:25 3 12:24 3 13:58 3 17:11 3 21:14 2 25:38 2 31:10 2 34:33 2 37:27 2 42:23 1 45:42 1 46:00 1 00:46:00
11216 Otepää R3 05:54 3 04:31 3 01:59 7 01:34 4 03:13 3 04:03 2 04:24 3 05:32 2 03:23 2 02:54 3 04:56 7 03:19 8 00:18 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristi Vassil 00:48:24 18:07:40 05:02 1 09:02 1 10:24 1 11:26 1 14:22 1 18:23 1 23:11 1 28:38 1 31:59 1 34:33 1 45:57 2 47:59 2 48:24 2 00:48:24
557 Ilves R3 05:02 1 04:00 1 01:22 2 01:02 1 02:56 2 04:01 1 04:48 4 05:27 1 03:21 1 02:34 1 11:24 12 02:02 1 00:25 5
-00:52 -00:31 -00:37 -00:32 -00:17 -00:02 00:24 -00:05 -00:02 -00:20 06:28 -01:17 00:07
3. Anti Parik 00:55:46 17:36:20 05:13 2 09:28 2 11:03 2 12:24 2 15:17 2 23:38 3 29:54 3 41:31 3 45:13 3 47:59 3 52:16 3 55:25 3 55:46 3 00:55:46
2984 Otepää R3 05:13 2 04:15 2 01:35 4 01:21 3 02:53 1 08:21 9 06:16 7 11:37 10 03:42 4 02:46 2 04:17 1 03:09 7 00:21 2
-00:41 -00:16 -00:24 -00:13 -00:20 04:18 01:52 06:05 00:19 -00:08 -00:39 -00:10 00:03
4. Heini Tammik 00:58:44 17:33:20 07:01 5 14:25 5 15:45 4 17:05 4 22:49 4 30:07 6 34:13 5 44:07 6 47:43 5 50:56 4 55:24 4 58:19 4 58:44 4 00:58:44
1311 Kape R3 07:01 5 07:24 9 01:20 1 01:20 2 05:44 6 07:18 8 04:06 1 09:54 7 03:36 3 03:13 4 04:28 2 02:55 4 00:25 5
01:07 02:53 -00:39 -00:14 02:31 03:15 -00:18 04:22 00:13 00:19 -00:28 -00:24 00:07
5. Pille Illak 00:59:37 16:19:22 06:42 4 13:52 4 16:57 6 20:04 6 23:31 5 29:29 5 35:33 6 42:35 4 47:13 4 51:18 5 56:11 5 59:06 5 59:37 5 00:59:37
957 Otepää R3 06:42 4 07:10 8 03:05 12 03:07 9 03:27 4 05:58 6 06:04 6 07:02 3 04:38 7 04:05 9 04:53 6 02:55 4 00:31 10
00:48 02:39 01:06 01:33 00:14 01:55 01:40 01:30 01:15 01:11 -00:03 -00:24 00:13
6. Liivi Parik 01:00:30 16:31:53 07:21 6 16:54 8 18:20 7 20:15 7 24:20 6 29:01 4 33:21 4 43:18 5 48:36 6 52:32 6 57:32 6 60:04 6 60:30 6 01:00:30
925 Otepää R3 07:21 6 09:33 10 01:26 3 01:55 5 04:05 5 04:41 3 04:20 2 09:57 8 05:18 9 03:56 8 05:00 8 02:32 2 00:26 7
01:27 05:02 -00:33 00:21 00:52 00:38 -00:04 04:25 01:55 01:02 00:04 -00:47 00:08
7. Riina Kivikas 01:04:11 16:29:00 08:56 7 14:59 6 16:37 5 18:57 5 24:54 7 30:44 7 37:50 7 47:08 7 51:45 7 55:31 7 60:08 7 63:47 7 64:11 7 01:04:11
707 Ilves R3 08:56 7 06:03 6 01:38 5 02:20 8 05:57 8 05:50 4 07:06 9 09:18 5 04:37 6 03:46 7 04:37 3 03:39 9 00:24 4
03:02 01:32 -00:21 00:46 02:44 01:47 02:42 03:46 01:14 00:52 -00:19 00:20 00:06
8. Endel Remmet 01:06:48 16:26:22 11:32 9 17:26 9 19:10 9 21:29 9 27:29 9 33:20 8 40:33 8 49:37 8 54:19 8 57:54 8 62:40 8 66:26 8 66:48 8 01:06:48
706 Kape R3 11:32 9 05:54 4 01:44 6 02:19 7 06:00 9 05:51 5 07:13 10 09:04 4 04:42 8 03:35 5 04:46 4 03:46 10 00:22 3
05:38 01:23 -00:15 00:45 02:47 01:48 02:49 03:32 01:19 00:41 -00:10 00:27 00:04
9. Helve Kansi 01:26:22 16:57:47 10:23 8 16:21 7 18:43 8 20:42 8 26:34 8 36:46 9 41:53 9 55:55 9 67:00 9 73:13 9 82:48 9 85:55 9 86:22 9 01:26:22
24298 Viljandi R3 10:23 8 05:58 5 02:22 9 01:59 6 05:52 7 10:12 10 05:07 5 14:02 11 11:05 12 06:13 11 09:35 11 03:07 6 00:27 8
04:29 01:27 00:23 00:25 02:39 06:09 00:43 08:30 07:42 03:19 04:39 -00:12 00:09
10. Mati Merilo 01:37:48 15:54:57 22:44 12 33:29 11 36:18 12 39:41 11 48:16 11 65:02 12 71:45 12 81:32 11 86:03 11 89:38 11 94:24 10 97:18 10 97:48 10 01:37:48
4925 TARBUS R3 22:44 12 10:45 11 02:49 11 03:23 11 08:35 10 16:46 12 06:43 8 09:47 6 04:31 5 03:35 5 04:46 4 02:54 3 00:30 9
16:50 06:14 00:50 01:49 05:22 12:43 02:19 04:15 01:08 00:41 -00:10 -00:25 00:12
11. Liivi Tafenau 01:40:40 16:39:47 20:22 11 27:30 10 30:02 10 33:22 10 44:11 10 51:20 10 59:33 10 70:19 10 80:21 10 85:42 10 94:56 11 99:49 11 100:40 11 01:40:40
2980 OK Käbi R3 20:22 11 07:08 7 02:32 10 03:20 10 10:49 12 07:09 7 08:13 11 10:46 9 10:02 10 05:21 10 09:14 10 04:53 11 00:51 11
14:28 02:37 00:33 01:46 07:36 03:06 03:49 05:14 06:39 02:27 04:18 01:34 00:33
12. Siiri Sotnik 01:59:18 16:14:46 12:32 10 34:15 12 36:15 11 40:21 12 50:58 12 62:59 11 71:20 11 86:11 12 96:37 12 103:52 12 113:02 12 118:25 12 119:18 12 01:59:18
2991 Otepää R3 12:32 10 21:43 12 02:00 8 04:06 12 10:37 11 12:01 11 08:21 12 14:51 12 10:26 11 07:15 12 09:10 9 05:23 12 00:53 12
06:38 17:12 00:01 02:32 07:24 07:58 03:57 09:19 07:03 04:21 04:14 02:04 00:35
Ideaalaeg : 05:02 04:00 01:20 01:02 02:53 04:01 04:06 05:27 03:21 02:34 04:17 02:02 00:18 00:40:23
R4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
1. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:24:46 16:15:00 07:17 9 11:14 2 14:18 1 19:44 1 22:43 1 24:28 1 24:46 1 00:24:46
20809 Otepää R4 07:17 9 03:57 1 03:04 1 05:26 1 02:59 2 01:45 1 00:18 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Angela Mõttus 00:28:15 16:12:00 02:26 1 08:29 1 16:36 2 22:53 2 25:36 2 27:55 2 28:15 2 00:28:15
20808 Otepää R4 02:26 1 06:03 3 08:07 5 06:17 2 02:43 1 02:19 2 00:20 3
-04:51 02:06 05:03 00:51 -00:16 00:34 00:02
3. Mairo Tohus 00:34:45 17:54:35 06:29 6 13:36 5 19:57 3 27:47 3 31:05 3 34:24 3 34:45 3 00:34:45
16339 Otepää R4 06:29 6 07:07 6 06:21 3 07:50 3 03:18 3 03:19 7 00:21 4
-00:48 03:10 03:17 02:24 00:19 01:34 00:03
4. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:39:43 16:06:47 07:44 11 13:55 6 23:24 7 31:41 5 35:42 4 39:22 4 39:43 4 00:39:43
20807 Otepää R4 07:44 11 06:11 4 09:29 7 08:17 4 04:01 5 03:40 10 00:21 4
00:27 02:14 06:25 02:51 01:02 01:55 00:03
5. Henri Kersna 00:41:16 18:07:11 05:28 4 12:06 4 20:14 4 31:38 4 37:44 6 40:53 5 41:16 5 00:41:16
16605 Ilves R4 05:28 4 06:38 5 08:08 6 11:24 8 06:06 11 03:09 4 00:23 7
-01:49 02:41 05:04 05:58 03:07 01:24 00:05
6. Kersti Põldsalu 00:43:09 16:41:29 07:36 10 18:05 10 24:09 8 33:57 6 37:23 5 42:45 6 43:09 6 00:43:09
23239 Tõrva Gümnaasium R4 07:36 10 10:29 10 06:04 2 09:48 5 03:26 4 05:22 12 00:24 10
00:19 06:32 03:00 04:22 00:27 03:37 00:06
7. Helina Saega 00:44:01 16:09:00 05:42 5 11:40 3 21:28 5 35:04 8 40:39 8 43:34 7 44:01 7 00:44:01
19550 Otepää R4 05:42 5 05:58 2 09:48 8 13:36 10 05:35 8 02:55 3 00:27 11
-01:35 02:01 06:44 08:10 02:36 01:10 00:09
8. Erik Kersna 00:44:47 18:04:23 07:12 8 15:03 8 22:58 6 34:24 7 40:35 7 44:24 8 44:47 8 00:44:47
13504 Ilves R4 07:12 8 07:51 9 07:55 4 11:26 9 06:11 12 03:49 11 00:23 7
-00:05 03:54 04:51 06:00 03:12 02:04 00:05
9. Robin Luht 00:48:24 15:58:09 05:26 3 19:18 11 30:29 11 40:20 9 44:23 9 48:02 9 48:24 9 00:48:24
22950 Otepää R4 05:26 3 13:52 11 11:11 11 09:51 6 04:03 6 03:39 9 00:22 6
-01:51 09:55 08:07 04:25 01:04 01:54 00:04
10. Anton Vonk 00:49:45 15:56:42 13:05 12 20:32 12 31:49 12 41:44 11 45:48 10 49:26 10 49:45 10 00:49:45
22958 Tsirguliina KK R4 13:05 12 07:27 7 11:17 12 09:55 7 04:04 7 03:38 8 00:19 2
05:48 03:30 08:13 04:29 01:05 01:53 00:01
11. Risanna Mooses 00:50:17 16:03:05 06:45 7 14:26 7 25:34 9 40:57 10 46:36 11 49:50 11 50:17 11 00:50:17
18151 Otepää R4 06:45 7 07:41 8 11:08 10 15:23 11 05:39 9 03:14 6 00:27 11
-00:32 03:44 08:04 09:57 02:40 01:29 00:09
12. Märt Saega 00:53:26 15:59:49 03:55 2 17:47 9 28:45 10 44:11 12 49:54 12 53:03 12 53:26 12 00:53:26
20139 Tsirguliina kk R4 03:55 2 13:52 11 10:58 9 15:26 12 05:43 10 03:09 4 00:23 7
-03:22 09:55 07:54 10:00 02:44 01:24 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 02:26 03:57 03:04 05:26 02:43 01:45 00:18 00:19:39
VALIK ^
1. Allan Roosimägi 01:35:53 17:49:20 10:54 12:06 17:48 22:03 28:19 35:29 38:02 44:59 49:18 52:46 58:08 63:22 70:57 85:01 91:54 95:28 95:53 01:35:53 16p
4393 Jõhvikas VALIK 10:54 01:12 05:42 04:15 06:16 07:10 02:33 06:57 04:19 03:28 05:22 05:14 07:35 14:04 06:53 03:34 00:25
[47 ] [37 ] [39 ] [31 ] [45 ] [41 ] [42 ] [32 ] [43 ] [44 ] [33 ] [51 ] [52 ] [34 ] [50 ] [36 ]Finish =16
2. Tõnu Vahtra 01:54:15 16:01:38 08:56 11:09 19:32 27:08 39:06 51:37 56:47 68:15 77:23 87:40 99:27 109:23 114:15 01:54:15 12p
7805 Valga VALIK 08:56 02:13 08:23 07:36 11:58 12:31 05:10 11:28 09:08 10:17 11:47 09:56 04:52
[47 ] [37 ] [39 ] [31 ] [40 ] [41 ] [42 ] [32 ] [43 ] [44 ] [33 ] [51 ]Finish =12
3. Kristo Oja 00:54:25 17:29:37 11:10 17:43 28:09 33:22 37:20 42:00 43:57 50:44 54:00 54:25 00:54:25 9p
8517 OK Käbi VALIK 11:10 06:33 10:26 05:13 03:58 04:40 01:57 06:47 03:16 00:25
[37 ] [38 ] [47 ] [31 ] [32 ] [46 ] [51 ] [50 ] [36 ]Finish =9
4. Iljar Kabral 01:22:10 15:58:53 06:33 08:27 19:51 29:08 38:45 49:30 62:36 71:14 77:41 82:10 01:22:10 9p
10741 VALIK 06:33 01:54 11:24 09:17 09:37 10:45 13:06 08:38 06:27 04:29
[47 ] [37 ] [39 ] [31 ] [40 ] [41 ] [42 ] [32 ] [43 ]Finish =9
5. Renee Praks 01:46:02 18:07:58 12:21 13:57 38:25 58:35 71:10 75:37 82:49 85:21 93:03 106:02 01:46:02 9p
18555 Valgamaa VALIK 12:21 01:36 24:28 20:10 12:35 04:27 07:12 02:32 07:42 12:59
[47 ] [37 ] [39 ] [31 ] [52 ] [40 ] [41 ] [42 ] [32 ]Finish =9
6. Kerri Rauk 00:44:41 16:22:53 01:22 04:10 07:14 11:00 16:38 26:36 32:25 39:09 44:41 00:44:41 8p
0 Otepää VALIK 01:22 02:48 03:04 03:46 05:38 09:58 05:49 06:44 05:32
[36 ] [35 ] [50 ] [34 ] [49 ] [33 ] [32 ] [31 ]Finish =8
7. Karl Miko Põdra 00:32:18 17:50:24 04:54 07:59 12:53 17:39 24:26 26:53 31:46 32:18 00:32:18 7p
25748 VALIK 04:54 03:05 04:54 04:46 06:47 02:27 04:53 00:32
[51 ] [46 ] [43 ] [34 ] [50 ] [35 ] [36 ]Finish =7
8. Ulvi Oja 00:41:43 17:30:03 12:13 20:38 23:23 27:58 34:01 41:43 00:41:43 5p
2979 VALIK 12:13 08:25 02:45 04:35 06:03 07:42
[32 ] [52 ] [47 ] [37 ] [38 ]Finish =5
9. Susann Vahrušev 01:17:06 16:09:54 24:15 64:59 77:06 01:17:06 2p
0 Otepää VALIK 24:15 40:44 12:07
[32 ] [37 ]Finish =2
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 30.08.2017 20:27:11 Lutsu Talu