2017.a RMK 10.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/KIRIKUKÜLA
6.09.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 16 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Peko 00:41:22
2. 21845 Siim Klais Tartu 00:42:11 +00:49
3. 8646 Sander Mirme Võru 00:47:23 +06:01
4. 3970 Kalev Ermits Võru 00:56:00 +14:38
5. 13099 Mikk Põdra Jõhvikas 00:57:02 +15:40
6. 5730 Allar Padari HOK 00:57:15 +15:53
7. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi Tartu 00:58:07 +16:45
8. 4169 Märt Roosaare Ilves 00:58:33 +17:11
9. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 01:05:35 +24:13
10. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru 01:08:59 +27:37
11. 14017 Ülar Lehiste Valgamaa 01:15:56 +34:34
12. 18555 Renee Praks Valgamaa 01:15:58 +34:36
13. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 01:24:49 +43:27
14. 140 Tiina Oras Ilves 01:27:13 +45:51
15. 902 Riho Männi Lehola 01:29:00 +47:38
16. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 01:33:15 +51:53
17. 2986 Karl Teearu Otepää 02:09:25 +88:03
R2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 4222 Taavi Kuha Kape 00:35:14
2. 83 Koit Paasma Lehola 00:35:15 +00:01
3. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 00:40:58 +05:44
4. 10741 Iljar Kabral 00:47:56 +12:42
5. 706 Endel Remmet Kape 00:51:32 +16:18
6. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:53:05 +17:51
7. 26643 Vahur Lindunen 00:53:14 +18:00
8. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves 00:53:40 +18:26
9. 5064 Andres Kiviste EPMÜ 00:55:37 +20:23
10. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 01:00:40 +25:26
11. 7345 Mihkel Külvik Tartu Kuts 01:01:12 +25:58
12. 22956 Eeva Klais 01:05:05 +29:51
13. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 01:17:31 +42:17
14. 24096 Mirjam Randla COTE66 01:18:37 +43:23
15. 5089 Jüri Roosaare TÜ GI 01:22:20 +47:06
16. 3071 Nikolai Kuha Kape 01:22:43 +47:29
17. 5092 Helgo Tiidor TARBUS 01:24:54 +49:40
18. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 01:24:59 +49:45
19. 24298 Helve Kansi Viljandi 01:25:15 +50:01
20. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 01:25:34 +50:20
21. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 01:28:52 +53:38
22. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 01:29:48 +54:34
23. 16339 Mairo Tohus Otepää 01:32:41 +57:27
24. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 01:33:05 +57:51
25. 25374 Kersti Vahi NKK 01:36:30 +61:16
26. 25375 Tiina Kartau Suusahullu 01:36:36 +61:22
27. 13082 Henn Korjus EMÜ 01:37:03 +61:49
28. 5125 Kaimo Vahtra Valga 02:36:43 +121:29
R3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 16393 Alo Vahtre OK Käbi 00:20:26
2. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 00:24:57 +04:31
3. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:25:06 +04:40
4. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:25:09 +04:43
5. 7781 Jaanika Niklus Valga 00:25:28 +05:02
6. 7805 Tõnu Vahtra Valga 00:26:00 +05:34
7. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu Tõrva Gümn 00:32:59 +12:33
R4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 00:22:06
2. 0 Mari Laul Otepää 00:58:47 +36:41
3. 0 Lukas Laul Otepää 00:59:21 +37:15
VALIK ^
1. 6770 Mart Külvik Obinitsa 01:10:04 15p
2. 4222 Taavi Kuha Kape 00:35:14 8p
3. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:33:28 3p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6.09.2017 20:21:42 Lutsu Talu