2017.a RMK 10.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/KIRIKUKÜLA
6.09.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 16 KP 5,90 km ^
1. Ain Fjodorov 00:41:22 17:47:10 02:41 2 04:20 1 07:56 2 11:07 1 16:30 1 18:23 1 23:49 1 26:21 1 27:40 1 29:45 1 31:45 1 33:14 1 35:24 1 37:32 1 38:55 1 40:34 1 41:22 1 00:41:22
6403 Peko R1 02:41 2 01:39 1 03:36 2 03:11 1 05:23 1 01:53 1 05:26 3 02:32 1 01:19 4 02:05 3 02:00 6 01:29 2 02:10 2 02:08 2 01:23 1 01:39 1 00:48 10
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Siim Klais 00:42:11 17:33:21 02:26 1 04:22 2 07:44 1 11:12 2 16:43 2 18:36 2 23:50 2 26:28 2 27:43 2 30:29 2 31:51 2 33:30 2 35:36 2 37:37 2 39:12 2 41:21 2 42:11 2 00:42:11
21845 Tartu R1 02:26 1 01:56 3 03:22 1 03:28 2 05:31 2 01:53 1 05:14 1 02:38 4 01:15 1 02:46 7 01:22 1 01:39 3 02:06 1 02:01 1 01:35 4 02:09 6 00:50 11
-00:15 00:17 -00:14 00:17 00:08 00:00 -00:12 00:06 -00:04 00:41 -00:38 00:10 -00:04 -00:07 00:12 00:30 00:02
3. Sander Mirme 00:47:23 17:11:00 03:00 6 05:26 8 09:06 3 12:45 3 18:47 3 20:54 3 26:15 3 28:51 3 30:09 3 32:55 3 34:43 3 36:32 3 39:03 3 43:11 3 44:51 3 46:41 3 47:23 3 00:47:23
8646 Võru R1 03:00 6 02:26 9 03:40 3 03:39 3 06:02 3 02:07 3 05:21 2 02:36 3 01:18 2 02:46 7 01:48 4 01:49 8 02:31 5 04:08 12 01:40 6 01:50 4 00:42 5
00:19 00:47 00:04 00:28 00:39 00:14 -00:05 00:04 -00:01 00:41 -00:12 00:20 00:21 02:00 00:17 00:11 -00:06
4. Kalev Ermits 00:56:00 17:24:02 02:57 5 04:49 4 09:42 7 20:42 9 27:41 9 30:22 9 36:36 8 39:15 6 40:53 6 43:01 5 44:53 4 46:35 5 49:25 5 51:58 4 53:32 4 55:29 4 56:00 4 00:56:00
3970 Võru R1 02:57 5 01:52 2 04:53 7 11:00 14 06:59 5 02:41 7 06:14 6 02:39 5 01:38 9 02:08 4 01:52 5 01:42 5 02:50 6 02:33 4 01:34 3 01:57 5 00:31 1
00:16 00:13 01:17 07:49 01:36 00:48 00:48 00:07 00:19 00:03 -00:08 00:13 00:40 00:25 00:11 00:18 -00:17
5. Mikk Põdra 00:57:02 18:01:53 02:46 3 04:45 3 09:24 5 13:28 4 21:29 4 23:58 4 35:14 7 41:35 8 43:01 8 44:56 8 46:36 7 48:15 7 50:38 7 53:12 7 54:35 6 56:19 5 57:02 5 00:57:02
13099 Jõhvikas R1 02:46 3 01:59 4 04:39 6 04:04 4 08:01 7 02:29 5 11:16 16 06:21 15 01:26 5 01:55 1 01:40 2 01:39 3 02:23 4 02:34 5 01:23 1 01:44 3 00:43 7
00:05 00:20 01:03 00:53 02:38 00:36 05:50 03:49 00:07 -00:10 -00:20 00:10 00:13 00:26 00:00 00:05 -00:05
6. Allar Padari 00:57:15 16:44:16 03:46 10 07:59 10 14:13 10 18:32 8 25:41 7 28:14 6 35:11 6 38:16 4 39:49 4 42:23 4 44:59 5 46:24 4 49:21 4 52:19 5 54:08 5 56:34 6 57:15 6 00:57:15
5730 HOK R1 03:46 10 04:13 15 06:14 10 04:19 5 07:09 6 02:33 6 06:57 9 03:05 6 01:33 7 02:34 6 02:36 10 01:25 1 02:57 7 02:58 7 01:49 8 02:26 8 00:41 4
01:05 02:34 02:38 01:08 01:46 00:40 01:31 00:33 00:14 00:29 00:36 -00:04 00:47 00:50 00:26 00:47 -00:07
7. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 00:58:07 17:55:47 03:15 7 05:20 7 10:15 8 17:04 7 25:36 6 28:29 7 35:00 5 38:24 5 39:56 5 43:13 6 45:15 6 47:02 6 50:11 6 53:02 6 54:52 7 57:24 7 58:07 7 00:58:07
7196 Tartu R1 03:15 7 02:05 7 04:55 8 06:49 10 08:32 8 02:53 9 06:31 8 03:24 7 01:32 6 03:17 11 02:02 7 01:47 7 03:09 8 02:51 6 01:50 9 02:32 9 00:43 7
00:34 00:26 01:19 03:38 03:09 01:00 01:05 00:52 00:13 01:12 00:02 00:18 00:59 00:43 00:27 00:53 -00:05
8. Märt Roosaare 00:58:33 18:00:25 02:51 4 04:54 5 09:14 4 22:04 10 30:44 10 35:00 10 40:26 10 42:58 10 44:16 9 46:14 9 47:59 9 49:45 9 52:02 8 54:33 8 56:10 8 57:51 8 58:33 8 00:58:33
4169 Ilves R1 02:51 4 02:03 6 04:20 5 12:50 15 08:40 9 04:16 12 05:26 3 02:32 1 01:18 2 01:58 2 01:45 3 01:46 6 02:17 3 02:31 3 01:37 5 01:41 2 00:42 5
00:10 00:24 00:44 09:39 03:17 02:23 00:00 00:00 -00:01 -00:07 -00:15 00:17 00:07 00:23 00:14 00:02 -00:06
9. Heini Tammik 01:05:35 17:36:53 03:32 9 06:22 9 11:18 9 16:45 6 26:44 8 29:06 8 39:20 9 42:46 9 44:35 10 47:29 10 49:57 10 52:15 10 55:50 10 59:45 9 61:40 9 64:21 9 65:35 9 01:05:35
1311 Kape R1 03:32 9 02:50 11 04:56 9 05:27 8 09:59 10 02:22 4 10:14 15 03:26 8 01:49 11 02:54 9 02:28 8 02:18 14 03:35 10 03:55 11 01:55 10 02:41 11 01:14 15
00:51 01:11 01:20 02:16 04:36 00:29 04:48 00:54 00:30 00:49 00:28 00:49 01:25 01:47 00:32 01:02 00:26
10. Jüri Vanaveski 01:08:59 17:42:04 03:18 8 05:19 6 09:34 6 15:16 5 22:13 5 25:11 5 34:43 4 40:35 7 42:10 7 44:30 7 47:37 8 49:37 8 53:59 9 63:39 10 65:38 10 67:58 10 68:59 10 01:08:59
2003 Võru R1 03:18 8 02:01 5 04:15 4 05:42 9 06:57 4 02:58 10 09:32 13 05:52 14 01:35 8 02:20 5 03:07 11 02:00 12 04:22 15 09:40 17 01:59 11 02:20 7 01:01 13
00:37 00:22 00:39 02:31 01:34 01:05 04:06 03:20 00:16 00:15 01:07 00:31 02:12 07:32 00:36 00:41 00:13
11. Ülar Lehiste 01:15:56 17:19:28 05:29 13 09:45 15 17:37 15 22:43 11 32:53 12 38:19 11 44:25 11 48:25 11 50:32 11 54:09 11 59:34 11 61:29 11 65:18 11 69:33 11 71:41 11 75:16 11 75:56 11 01:15:56
14017 Valgamaa R1 05:29 13 04:16 16 07:52 14 05:06 7 10:10 12 05:26 14 06:06 5 04:00 12 02:07 14 03:37 12 05:25 17 01:55 9 03:49 11 04:15 14 02:08 12 03:35 13 00:40 3
02:48 02:37 04:16 01:55 04:47 03:33 00:40 01:28 00:48 01:32 03:25 00:26 01:39 02:07 00:45 01:56 -00:08
12. Renee Praks 01:15:58 17:19:23 05:31 14 09:52 16 17:45 16 22:46 12 32:48 11 38:22 12 44:36 12 48:27 12 50:34 12 54:29 12 59:37 12 61:32 12 65:27 12 69:36 12 71:44 12 75:19 12 75:58 12 01:15:58
18555 Valgamaa R1 05:31 14 04:21 17 07:53 15 05:01 6 10:02 11 05:34 15 06:14 6 03:51 11 02:07 14 03:55 14 05:08 15 01:55 9 03:55 12 04:09 13 02:08 12 03:35 13 00:39 2
02:50 02:42 04:17 01:50 04:39 03:41 00:48 01:19 00:48 01:50 03:08 00:26 01:45 02:01 00:45 01:56 -00:09
13. Anti Parik 01:24:49 17:38:28 06:13 15 08:30 12 15:13 11 28:05 15 39:39 14 46:11 15 55:51 15 59:29 14 61:21 14 65:46 14 68:18 14 70:53 14 74:10 14 77:26 14 79:09 13 83:31 13 84:49 13 01:24:49
2984 Otepää R1 06:13 15 02:17 8 06:43 11 12:52 16 11:34 13 06:32 16 09:40 14 03:38 10 01:52 12 04:25 15 02:32 9 02:35 15 03:17 9 03:16 8 01:43 7 04:22 15 01:18 16
03:32 00:38 03:07 09:41 06:11 04:39 04:14 01:06 00:33 02:20 00:32 01:06 01:07 01:08 00:20 02:43 00:30
14. Tiina Oras 01:27:13 15:51:16 05:03 11 08:45 13 15:47 12 24:12 13 36:27 13 39:14 13 48:13 13 58:41 13 60:43 13 63:47 13 67:11 13 69:09 13 73:10 13 76:58 13 80:17 14 86:09 14 87:13 14 01:27:13
140 Ilves R1 05:03 11 03:42 13 07:02 12 08:25 12 12:15 14 02:47 8 08:59 11 10:28 17 02:02 13 03:04 10 03:24 12 01:58 11 04:01 13 03:48 10 03:19 17 05:52 17 01:04 14
02:22 02:03 03:26 05:14 06:52 00:54 03:33 07:56 00:43 00:59 01:24 00:29 01:51 01:40 01:56 04:13 00:16
15. Riho Männi 01:29:00 17:09:18 05:19 12 08:03 11 16:05 13 30:00 17 48:31 17 51:54 17 60:51 16 64:24 16 66:09 16 69:51 16 73:19 16 75:23 16 79:37 15 83:06 15 85:35 15 88:15 15 89:00 15 01:29:00
902 Lehola R1 05:19 12 02:44 10 08:02 16 13:55 17 18:31 17 03:23 11 08:57 10 03:33 9 01:45 10 03:42 13 03:28 13 02:04 13 04:14 14 03:29 9 02:29 14 02:40 10 00:45 9
02:38 01:05 04:26 10:44 13:08 01:30 03:31 01:01 00:26 01:37 01:28 00:35 02:04 01:21 01:06 01:01 -00:03
16. Kristi Uudeberg 01:33:15 18:34:05 06:31 16 09:23 14 16:29 14 26:34 14 41:26 15 45:52 14 54:52 14 59:36 15 62:57 15 67:26 15 71:51 15 74:58 15 80:22 16 85:04 16 87:50 16 92:22 16 93:15 16 01:33:15
977 Metsakunnid R1 06:31 16 02:52 12 07:06 13 10:05 13 14:52 16 04:26 13 09:00 12 04:44 13 03:21 17 04:29 16 04:25 14 03:07 17 05:24 16 04:42 15 02:46 16 04:32 16 00:53 12
03:50 01:13 03:30 06:54 09:29 02:33 03:34 02:12 02:02 02:24 02:25 01:38 03:14 02:34 01:23 02:53 00:05
17. Karl Teearu 02:09:25 16:35:16 06:41 17 10:23 17 21:01 17 28:05 15 41:50 16 49:18 16 70:52 17 77:30 17 79:59 17 92:38 17 97:47 17 100:44 17 116:56 17 122:00 17 124:44 17 127:57 17 129:25 17 02:09:25
2986 Otepää R1 06:41 17 03:42 13 10:38 17 07:04 11 13:45 15 07:28 17 21:34 17 06:38 16 02:29 16 12:39 17 05:09 16 02:57 16 16:12 17 05:04 16 02:44 15 03:13 12 01:28 17
04:00 02:03 07:02 03:53 08:22 05:35 16:08 04:06 01:10 10:34 03:09 01:28 14:02 02:56 01:21 01:34 00:40
Ideaalaeg : 02:26 01:39 03:22 03:11 05:23 01:53 05:14 02:32 01:15 01:55 01:22 01:25 02:06 02:01 01:23 01:39 00:31 00:39:17
R2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,50 km ^
1. Taavi Kuha 00:35:14 18:22:12 03:10 1 05:27 1 13:25 2 21:33 2 24:37 2 25:49 2 28:07 2 34:26 2 35:14 1 00:35:14
4222 Kape R2 03:10 1 02:17 3 07:58 3 08:08 2 03:04 1 01:12 1 02:18 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Koit Paasma 00:35:15 17:44:19 03:20 2 05:56 3 12:12 1 19:14 1 22:36 1 24:27 1 27:11 1 34:05 1 35:15 2 00:35:15
83 Lehola R2 03:20 2 02:36 5 06:16 1 07:02 1 03:22 2 01:51 4 02:44 3
00:10 00:19 -01:42 -01:06 00:18 00:39 00:26
3. Tarmo Raidma 00:40:58 17:28:20 03:23 3 05:35 2 14:15 3 23:04 3 27:00 3 28:43 3 33:08 3 40:02 3 40:58 3 00:40:58
12386 Tartu R2 03:23 3 02:12 1 08:40 4 08:49 3 03:56 3 01:43 2 04:25 16
00:13 -00:05 00:42 00:41 00:52 00:31 02:07
4. Iljar Kabral 00:47:56 17:25:51 06:40 18 10:19 14 19:06 7 28:56 5 33:49 5 35:57 5 39:57 5 47:06 4 47:56 4 00:47:56
10741 R2 06:40 18 03:39 12 08:47 5 09:50 6 04:53 11 02:08 8 04:00 12
03:30 01:22 00:49 01:42 01:49 00:56 01:42
5. Endel Remmet 00:51:32 16:20:23 05:30 10 08:57 11 21:27 10 31:05 7 35:28 6 37:49 6 41:15 6 50:18 5 51:32 5 00:51:32
706 Kape R2 05:30 10 03:27 9 12:30 11 09:38 4 04:23 7 02:21 10 03:26 5
02:20 01:10 04:32 01:30 01:19 01:09 01:08
6. Kalev Õunsaar 00:53:05 17:01:32 04:18 4 06:53 4 14:40 4 24:30 4 28:45 4 30:42 4 33:33 4 52:00 6 53:05 6 00:53:05
11216 Otepää R2 04:18 4 02:35 4 07:47 2 09:50 6 04:15 4 01:57 7 02:51 4
01:08 00:18 -00:11 01:42 01:11 00:45 00:33
7. Vahur Lindunen 00:53:14 16:37:25 05:40 11 08:30 7 17:26 5 30:37 6 38:23 9 40:10 7 43:58 8 52:12 7 53:14 7 00:53:14
26643 R2 05:40 11 02:50 7 08:56 6 13:11 10 07:46 27 01:47 3 03:48 9
02:30 00:33 00:58 05:03 04:42 00:35 01:30
8. Riina Kivikas 00:53:40 16:18:03 05:59 12 09:48 12 23:49 13 33:30 9 38:01 7 40:13 8 43:39 7 52:34 8 53:40 8 00:53:40
707 Ilves R2 05:59 12 03:49 14 14:01 16 09:41 5 04:31 9 02:12 9 03:26 5
02:49 01:32 06:03 01:33 01:27 01:00 01:08
9. Andres Kiviste 00:55:37 16:36:53 05:18 9 08:44 10 18:03 6 31:50 8 38:03 8 40:49 9 45:10 9 54:35 9 55:37 9 00:55:37
5064 EPMÜ R2 05:18 9 03:26 8 09:19 7 13:47 12 06:13 17 02:46 16 04:21 15
02:08 01:09 01:21 05:39 03:09 01:34 02:03
10. Mati Merilo 01:00:40 16:32:05 06:55 19 12:01 17 23:07 12 37:46 10 43:50 10 46:22 10 50:13 10 59:30 10 60:40 10 01:00:40
4925 TARBUS R2 06:55 19 05:06 21 11:06 10 14:39 15 06:04 16 02:32 12 03:51 10
03:45 02:49 03:08 06:31 03:00 01:20 01:33
11. Mihkel Külvik 01:01:12 16:24:01 04:49 6 18:36 23 31:15 19 42:59 12 47:15 12 49:07 11 52:35 11 60:19 11 61:12 11 01:01:12
7345 Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus R2 04:49 6 13:47 28 12:39 12 11:44 8 04:16 5 01:52 5 03:28 7
01:39 11:30 04:41 03:36 01:12 00:40 01:10
12. Eeva Klais 01:05:05 18:11:05 06:23 15 08:37 9 25:52 14 40:38 11 44:59 11 49:46 12 53:19 12 64:09 12 65:05 12 01:05:05
22956 R2 06:23 15 02:14 2 17:15 23 14:46 16 04:21 6 04:47 24 03:33 8
03:13 -00:03 09:17 06:38 01:17 03:35 01:15
13. Chris Marcus Krahv 01:17:31 16:28:02 09:30 20 19:47 24 34:38 21 57:33 22 62:24 21 64:20 19 66:53 15 76:48 13 77:31 13 01:17:31
20809 Otepää R2 09:30 20 10:17 26 14:51 18 22:55 24 04:51 10 01:56 6 02:33 2
06:20 08:00 06:53 14:47 01:47 00:44 00:15
14. Mirjam Randla 01:18:37 17:24:49 06:39 17 11:34 15 32:16 20 50:47 18 57:24 17 60:48 16 65:58 13 77:47 14 78:37 14 01:18:37
24096 COTE66 R2 06:39 17 04:55 19 20:42 25 18:31 19 06:37 19 03:24 23 05:10 19
03:29 02:38 12:44 10:23 03:33 02:12 02:52
15. Jüri Roosaare 01:22:20 17:59:08 04:21 5 07:01 5 36:58 25 56:33 21 63:44 22 66:24 21 72:38 19 81:09 15 82:20 15 01:22:20
5089 TÜ GI R2 04:21 5 02:40 6 29:57 28 19:35 20 07:11 24 02:40 14 06:14 20
01:11 00:23 21:59 11:27 04:07 01:28 03:56
16. Nikolai Kuha 01:22:43 18:16:46 06:23 15 10:10 13 22:53 11 49:30 16 58:40 18 61:43 17 66:28 14 81:28 16 82:43 16 01:22:43
3071 Kape R2 06:23 15 03:47 13 12:43 13 26:37 26 09:10 28 03:03 18 04:45 18
03:13 01:30 04:45 18:29 06:06 01:51 02:27
17. Helgo Tiidor 01:24:54 16:32:25 09:37 21 14:10 18 30:45 18 47:29 15 54:59 15 58:05 15 66:55 16 83:49 18 84:54 17 01:24:54
5092 TARBUS R2 09:37 21 04:33 16 16:35 22 16:44 18 07:30 26 03:06 19 08:50 23
06:27 02:16 08:37 08:36 04:26 01:54 06:32
18. Laur-Rogert Sulg 01:24:59 16:27:37 10:04 24 20:34 27 35:23 24 58:08 25 64:03 25 67:15 23 71:10 18 84:05 20 84:59 18 01:24:59
20807 Otepää R2 10:04 24 10:30 27 14:49 17 22:45 23 05:55 13 03:12 20 03:55 11
06:54 08:13 06:51 14:37 02:51 02:00 01:37
19. Helve Kansi 01:25:15 16:46:10 11:11 27 15:06 19 41:48 27 55:03 19 61:28 20 64:08 18 76:33 21 84:00 19 85:15 19 01:25:15
24298 Viljandi R2 11:11 27 03:55 15 26:42 27 13:15 11 06:25 18 02:40 14 12:25 25
08:01 01:38 18:44 05:07 03:21 01:28 10:07
20. Pille Illak 01:25:34 16:28:12 09:52 23 20:05 26 35:04 23 57:47 23 63:45 23 66:33 22 70:44 17 83:44 17 85:34 20 01:25:34
957 Otepää R2 09:52 23 10:13 25 14:59 19 22:43 22 05:58 14 02:48 17 04:11 13
06:42 07:56 07:01 14:35 02:54 01:36 01:53
21. Kalle Muru 01:28:52 16:31:31 06:13 13 16:00 22 40:46 26 55:45 20 60:10 19 64:59 20 80:21 25 87:45 21 88:52 21 01:28:52
11214 Valga R2 06:13 13 09:47 23 24:46 26 14:59 17 04:25 8 04:49 25 15:22 26
03:03 07:30 16:48 06:51 01:21 03:37 13:04
22. Angela Mõttus 01:29:48 16:27:47 09:47 22 19:53 25 34:55 22 57:53 24 63:51 24 68:45 25 78:06 24 88:56 22 89:48 22 01:29:48
20808 Otepää R2 09:47 22 10:06 24 15:02 20 22:58 25 05:58 14 04:54 26 09:21 24
06:37 07:49 07:04 14:50 02:54 03:42 07:03
23. Mairo Tohus 01:32:41 17:43:49 04:56 8 08:25 6 19:20 8 67:45 26 74:40 26 77:11 26 81:37 26 91:44 23 92:41 23 01:32:41
16339 Otepää R2 04:56 8 03:29 10 10:55 8 48:25 27 06:55 22 02:31 11 04:26 17
01:46 01:12 02:57 40:17 03:51 01:19 02:08
24. Jaan Tohus 01:33:05 17:43:48 04:55 7 08:31 8 19:31 9 68:01 27 74:48 27 77:23 27 81:42 27 91:44 23 93:05 24 01:33:05
12741 Valga R2 04:55 7 03:36 11 11:00 9 48:30 28 06:47 21 02:35 13 04:19 14
01:45 01:19 03:02 40:22 03:43 01:23 02:01
25. Kersti Vahi 01:36:30 17:13:13 11:02 25 15:54 20 29:40 16 43:49 13 50:58 13 54:19 13 77:46 22 95:24 27 96:30 25 01:36:30
25374 NKK R2 11:02 25 04:52 18 13:46 15 14:09 13 07:09 23 03:21 21 23:27 28
07:52 02:35 05:48 06:01 04:05 02:09 21:09
26. Tiina Kartau 01:36:36 17:13:09 11:02 25 15:57 21 29:41 17 43:50 14 51:03 14 54:26 14 77:52 23 95:06 26 96:36 26 01:36:36
25375 Suusahullud R2 11:02 25 04:55 19 13:44 14 14:09 13 07:13 25 03:23 22 23:26 27
07:52 02:38 05:46 06:01 04:09 02:11 21:08
27. Henn Korjus 01:37:03 16:36:59 06:18 14 11:38 16 27:44 15 49:58 17 56:38 16 67:23 24 74:59 20 95:05 25 97:03 27 01:37:03
13082 EMÜ R2 06:18 14 05:20 22 16:06 21 22:14 21 06:40 20 10:45 28 07:36 22
03:08 03:03 08:08 14:06 03:36 09:33 05:18
28. Kaimo Vahtra 02:36:43 15:00:00 93:20 28 98:02 28 115:33 28 128:29 28 134:06 28 141:24 28 147:46 28 155:32 28 156:43 28 02:36:43
5125 Valga R2 93:20 28 04:42 17 17:31 24 12:56 9 05:37 12 07:18 27 06:22 21
90:10 02:25 09:33 04:48 02:33 06:06 04:04
R3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,30 km ^
1. Alo Vahtre 00:20:26 16:49:02 00:39 1 06:01 6 08:46 6 10:52 4 13:06 1 14:22 1 16:04 1 19:43 1 20:26 1 00:20:26
16393 OK Käbi R3 00:39 1 05:22 6 02:45 1 02:06 1 02:14 1 01:16 1 01:42 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Magnar Mõttus 00:24:57 16:26:47 00:44 2 02:48 1 06:26 2 10:04 1 13:32 2 15:18 2 18:11 4 24:02 2 24:57 2 00:24:57
22949 Otepää R3 00:44 2 02:04 3 03:38 3 03:38 4 03:28 5 01:46 5 02:53 6
00:05 -03:18 00:53 01:32 01:14 00:30 01:11
3. Anton Vonk 00:25:06 16:26:27 00:50 3 02:51 2 06:22 1 10:33 2 13:47 3 15:26 3 18:03 2 24:08 3 25:06 3 00:25:06
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 00:50 3 02:01 1 03:31 2 04:11 7 03:14 3 01:39 3 02:37 2
00:11 -03:21 00:46 02:05 01:00 00:23 00:55
4. Robin Luht 00:25:09 16:26:25 00:54 4 02:58 3 06:37 3 10:36 3 13:53 4 15:32 4 18:09 3 24:13 4 25:09 4 00:25:09
22950 Otepää R3 00:54 4 02:04 3 03:39 4 03:59 6 03:17 4 01:39 3 02:37 2
00:15 -03:18 00:54 01:53 01:03 00:23 00:55
5. Jaanika Niklus 00:25:28 16:26:11 01:10 5 03:11 4 07:15 4 10:56 5 14:36 5 16:38 5 19:18 5 24:31 5 25:28 5 00:25:28
7781 Valga R3 01:10 5 02:01 1 04:04 7 03:41 5 03:40 7 02:02 6 02:40 4
00:31 -03:21 01:19 01:35 01:26 00:46 00:58
6. Tõnu Vahtra 00:26:00 16:25:53 01:22 6 03:43 5 07:41 5 11:18 6 14:52 6 17:00 6 19:40 6 24:53 6 26:00 6 00:26:00
7805 Valga R3 01:22 6 02:21 5 03:58 6 03:37 3 03:34 6 02:08 7 02:40 4
00:43 -03:01 01:13 01:31 01:20 00:52 00:58
7. Kersti Põldsalu 00:32:59 16:46:01 02:42 7 08:06 7 11:49 7 14:30 7 17:34 7 19:08 7 26:29 7 32:01 7 32:59 7 00:32:59
23239 Tõrva Gümnaasium R3 02:42 7 05:24 7 03:43 5 02:41 2 03:04 2 01:34 2 07:21 7
02:03 00:02 00:58 00:35 00:50 00:18 05:39
R4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1,20 km ^
1. Siiri Sotnik 00:22:06 16:20:40 04:11 3 08:12 1 11:11 1 19:29 1 22:06 1 00:22:06
2991 Otepää R4 04:11 3 04:01 1 02:59 3
00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mari Laul 00:58:47 16:26:47 02:48 1 13:32 2 15:18 2 24:02 2 58:47 2 00:58:47
0 Otepää R4 02:48 1 10:44 2 01:46 1
-01:23 06:43 -01:13
3. Lukas Laul 00:59:21 16:26:11 03:11 2 14:36 3 16:38 3 24:31 3 59:21 3 00:59:21
0 Otepää R4 03:11 2 11:25 3 02:02 2
-01:00 07:24 -00:57
VALIK ^
1. Mart Külvik 01:10:04 16:28:26 02:42 04:53 08:47 17:57 26:12 36:18 39:11 47:31 52:26 54:32 56:49 59:35 63:52 65:39 69:05 70:04 01:10:04 15p
6770 Obinitsa VALIK 02:42 02:11 03:54 09:10 08:15 10:06 02:53 08:20 04:55 02:06 02:17 02:46 04:17 01:47 03:26 00:59
[39 ] [47 ] [48 ] [41 ] [45 ] [42 ] [43 ] [52 ] [53 ] [44 ] [40 ] [49 ] [50 ] [51 ] [36 ]Finish =15
2. Taavi Kuha 00:35:14 18:22:12 03:10 05:27 13:25 21:33 24:37 25:49 28:07 34:26 35:14 00:35:14 8p
4222 Kape VALIK 03:10 02:17 07:58 08:08 03:04 01:12 02:18 06:19 00:48
[39 ] [47 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [52 ] [44 ] [36 ]Finish =8
3. Liivi Tafenau 00:33:28 16:46:05 05:31 11:21 33:28 00:33:28 3p
2980 OK Käbi VALIK 05:31 05:50 22:07
[32 ] [33 ]Finish =3
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6.09.2017 20:21:19 Lutsu Talu