2017.a RMK 11.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/PALUVESKI
13.09.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 15 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 17048 Andres Saetalu Tammed 00:45:41
2. 9598 Martti Mikk seikluspor 00:56:22 +10:41
3. 12590 Reimo Liiv Tammed 01:00:26 +14:45
4. 21845 Siim Klais Tartu 01:01:27 +15:46
5. 7521 Alar Kume Võru 01:04:12 +18:31
6. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi Tartu 01:06:01 +20:20
7. 13099 Mikk Põdra Jõhvikas 01:26:08 +40:27
8. 20240 Margus Mäll GMP CLUBHO 01:30:43 +45:02
9. 19719 Hannes Poolamets Tammed 01:34:45 +49:04
10. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 01:39:25 +53:44
11. 10741 Iljar Kabral 02:02:40 +76:59
R2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 5691 Silja Olesk Kobras 00:38:09
2. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 00:43:38 +05:29
3. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:49:54 +11:45
4. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:50:15 +12:06
5. 12413 Liisi Viljalo Tammed 00:51:14 +13:05
6. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:52:46 +14:37
7. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:53:32 +15:23
8. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 00:54:16 +16:07
9. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:54:28 +16:19
10. 16339 Mairo Tohus Otepää 00:58:28 +20:19
11. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 00:58:39 +20:30
12. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 01:01:24 +23:15
13. 5092 Helgo Tiidor TARBUS 01:01:32 +23:23
14. 22956 Eeva Klais 01:07:01 +28:52
15. 0 Katre Krüünvald Otepää 01:17:15 +39:06
16. 0 Kevin Kivimaa Otepää 01:17:19 +39:10
17. 14255 Sulev Kõiv Uuela talu 01:23:28 +45:19
R3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 00:23:58
2. 7781 Jaanika Niklus Valga 00:26:38 +02:40
3. 7805 Tõnu Vahtra Valga 00:27:05 +03:07
4. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:29:02 +05:04
5. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:29:10 +05:12
6. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:29:11 +05:13
7. 25472 Toivo Luht 00:30:30 +06:32
8. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 00:30:58 +07:00
9. 14168 Ants Liivamägi Tartu 00:45:31 +21:33
10. 11933 Tiia Tomson Lalli küla 00:45:36 +21:38
11. 24004 Tiina Rillo Helme vald 00:49:02 +25:04
R4 Rada (4): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 00:24:35
VALIK ^
1. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 02:29:43 11p
2. 24096 Mirjam Randla COTE66 02:29:47 11p
3. 18151 Risanna Mooses Otepää 00:40:32 2p
4. 20139 Märt Saega Tsirguliin 00:44:54 2p
5. 25021 Eliis-Maria Elvet Tsirguliin 00:44:56 2p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.09.2017 23:41:36 Lutsu Talu