2017.a RMK 11.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/PALUVESKI
13.09.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,00 km ^
1. Andres Saetalu 00:45:41 20:47:33 01:14 1 03:47 1 07:32 1 09:44 1 11:11 1 18:21 1 22:00 1 23:55 1 28:13 1 30:35 1 33:21 1 36:11 1 39:56 1 44:19 1 45:00 1 45:41 1 00:45:41
17048 Tammed R1 01:14 1 02:33 1 03:45 1 02:12 1 01:27 1 07:10 2 03:39 2 01:55 1 04:18 1 02:22 1 02:46 1 02:50 1 03:45 1 04:23 4 00:41 2 00:41 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Martti Mikk 00:56:22 21:13:44 01:24 2 04:25 3 10:35 6 12:54 4 15:37 3 25:16 5 29:37 5 32:00 5 37:17 3 40:00 3 42:50 2 47:56 3 52:00 2 54:56 2 55:42 2 56:22 2 00:56:22
9598 seiklusporr R1 01:24 2 03:01 5 06:10 7 02:19 3 02:43 5 09:39 7 04:21 5 02:23 4 05:17 2 02:43 2 02:50 2 05:06 4 04:04 2 02:56 1 00:46 3 00:40 2
00:10 00:28 02:25 00:07 01:16 02:29 00:42 00:28 00:59 00:21 00:04 02:16 00:19 -01:27 00:05 -00:01
3. Reimo Liiv 01:00:26 20:57:08 01:51 5 04:33 4 08:47 2 16:16 7 18:35 6 24:38 4 29:01 4 31:16 3 37:24 4 40:51 4 44:31 4 50:56 5 55:05 5 58:49 4 59:38 3 60:26 3 01:00:26
12590 Tammed R1 01:51 5 02:42 2 04:14 2 07:29 10 02:19 3 06:03 1 04:23 6 02:15 3 06:08 4 03:27 6 03:40 5 06:25 6 04:09 3 03:44 2 00:49 4 00:48 7
00:37 00:09 00:29 05:17 00:52 -01:07 00:44 00:20 01:50 01:05 00:54 03:35 00:24 -00:39 00:08 00:07
4. Siim Klais 01:01:27 21:04:37 01:41 4 04:46 5 09:19 3 11:32 2 14:18 2 21:59 2 26:16 2 28:22 2 33:39 2 36:32 2 45:06 5 48:44 4 53:29 4 58:36 3 59:51 4 61:27 4 01:01:27
21845 Tartu R1 01:41 4 03:05 6 04:33 3 02:13 2 02:46 6 07:41 4 04:17 3 02:06 2 05:17 2 02:53 3 08:34 10 03:38 3 04:45 4 05:07 6 01:15 10 01:36 11
00:27 00:32 00:48 00:01 01:19 00:31 00:38 00:11 00:59 00:31 05:48 00:48 01:00 00:44 00:34 00:55
5. Alar Kume 01:04:12 20:43:42 01:27 3 04:18 2 09:41 4 12:47 3 15:57 4 23:08 3 26:31 3 31:34 4 37:42 5 40:56 5 44:07 3 47:36 2 52:37 3 62:25 5 63:30 5 64:12 5 01:04:12
7521 Võru R1 01:27 3 02:51 3 05:23 5 03:06 4 03:10 7 07:11 3 03:23 1 05:03 11 06:08 4 03:14 4 03:11 4 03:29 2 05:01 5 09:48 10 01:05 7 00:42 5
00:13 00:18 01:38 00:54 01:43 00:01 -00:16 03:08 01:50 00:52 00:25 00:39 01:16 05:25 00:24 00:01
6. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 01:06:01 21:31:56 02:01 6 05:08 7 10:42 7 14:17 5 16:09 5 25:58 6 30:17 6 33:19 6 40:13 6 43:28 6 46:35 6 54:55 6 60:50 6 64:40 6 65:20 6 66:01 6 01:06:01
7196 Tartu R1 02:01 6 03:07 7 05:34 6 03:35 6 01:52 2 09:49 9 04:19 4 03:02 5 06:54 6 03:15 5 03:07 3 08:20 7 05:55 7 03:50 3 00:40 1 00:41 3
00:47 00:34 01:49 01:23 00:25 02:39 00:40 01:07 02:36 00:53 00:21 05:30 02:10 -00:33 -00:01 00:00
7. Mikk Põdra 01:26:08 20:44:44 02:12 8 05:21 8 10:13 5 16:02 6 20:13 7 28:06 7 33:59 7 37:20 7 44:38 7 51:40 7 55:43 7 72:03 7 79:52 7 84:26 7 85:16 7 86:08 7 01:26:08
13099 Jõhvikas R1 02:12 8 03:09 8 04:52 4 05:49 9 04:11 9 07:53 6 05:53 8 03:21 6 07:18 7 07:02 11 04:03 8 16:20 11 07:49 10 04:34 5 00:50 5 00:52 8
00:58 00:36 01:07 03:37 02:44 00:43 02:14 01:26 03:00 04:40 01:17 13:30 04:04 00:11 00:09 00:11
8. Margus Mäll 01:30:43 20:48:53 02:39 11 06:21 9 16:27 11 19:48 10 23:11 9 32:54 9 37:47 8 42:36 8 53:03 8 59:30 8 63:30 8 73:50 8 80:57 8 89:13 8 90:04 8 90:43 8 01:30:43
20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL R1 02:39 11 03:42 9 10:06 11 03:21 5 03:23 8 09:43 8 04:53 7 04:49 10 10:27 10 06:27 9 04:00 7 10:20 9 07:07 8 08:16 9 00:51 6 00:39 1
01:25 01:09 06:21 01:09 01:56 02:33 01:14 02:54 06:09 04:05 01:14 07:30 03:22 03:53 00:10 -00:02
9. Hannes Poolamets 01:34:45 20:56:56 02:01 6 05:01 6 13:23 8 33:54 11 40:16 11 48:01 11 54:52 11 59:28 11 67:10 10 71:00 10 74:52 10 81:09 9 86:20 9 92:50 9 93:58 9 94:45 9 01:34:45
19719 Tammed R1 02:01 6 03:00 4 08:22 10 20:31 11 06:22 11 07:45 5 06:51 9 04:36 8 07:42 8 03:50 7 03:52 6 06:17 5 05:11 6 06:30 7 01:08 8 00:47 6
00:47 00:27 04:37 18:19 04:55 00:35 03:12 02:41 03:24 01:28 01:06 03:27 01:26 02:07 00:27 00:06
10. Heini Tammik 01:39:25 20:40:59 02:33 10 06:44 11 14:27 10 19:43 9 24:26 10 37:51 10 45:57 10 50:39 10 61:02 9 67:34 9 72:05 9 81:38 10 89:03 10 97:10 10 98:19 10 99:25 10 01:39:25
1311 Kape R1 02:33 10 04:11 11 07:43 8 05:16 8 04:43 10 13:25 11 08:06 10 04:42 9 10:23 9 06:32 10 04:31 9 09:33 8 07:25 9 08:07 8 01:09 9 01:06 9
01:19 01:38 03:58 03:04 03:16 06:15 04:27 02:47 06:05 04:10 01:45 06:43 03:40 03:44 00:28 00:25
11. Iljar Kabral 02:02:40 20:59:27 02:22 9 06:27 10 14:17 9 18:13 8 20:50 8 32:35 8 41:44 9 46:12 9 73:04 11 77:20 11 89:35 11 100:36 11 109:53 11 119:56 11 121:33 11 122:40 11 02:02:40
10741 R1 02:22 9 04:05 10 07:50 9 03:56 7 02:37 4 11:45 10 09:09 11 04:28 7 26:52 11 04:16 8 12:15 11 11:01 10 09:17 11 10:03 11 01:37 11 01:07 10
01:08 01:32 04:05 01:44 01:10 04:35 05:30 02:33 22:34 01:54 09:29 08:11 05:32 05:40 00:56 00:26
Ideaalaeg : 01:14 02:33 03:45 02:12 01:27 06:03 03:23 01:55 04:18 02:22 02:46 02:50 03:45 02:56 00:40 00:39 00:42:48
R2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,40 km ^
1. Silja Olesk 00:38:09 20:50:17 05:24 2 08:50 1 14:55 1 17:27 1 21:32 1 25:33 1 29:14 1 36:13 1 37:21 1 38:09 1 00:38:09
5691 Kobras R2 05:24 2 03:26 1 06:05 13 02:32 2 04:05 1 04:01 2 03:41 7 06:59 2 01:08 10 00:48 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anti Parik 00:43:38 21:04:52 07:20 10 12:01 4 16:55 7 20:12 4 24:27 4 29:35 4 32:10 4 41:18 2 42:39 2 43:38 2 00:43:38
2984 Otepää R2 07:20 10 04:41 2 04:54 5 03:17 7 04:15 5 05:08 8 02:35 1 09:08 4 01:21 13 00:59 9
01:56 01:15 -01:11 00:45 00:10 01:07 -01:06 02:09 00:13 00:11
3. Jüri Merirand 00:49:54 20:58:18 05:19 1 10:44 2 16:00 3 23:49 7 27:57 5 33:36 5 36:25 5 48:16 3 49:03 3 49:54 3 00:49:54
1172 Otepää R2 05:19 1 05:25 6 05:16 8 07:49 17 04:08 2 05:39 9 02:49 2 11:51 11 00:47 2 00:51 4
-00:05 01:59 -00:49 05:17 00:03 01:38 -00:52 04:52 -00:21 00:03
4. Kalev Õunsaar 00:50:15 20:53:23 06:37 4 11:51 3 16:15 5 18:45 2 22:57 2 26:59 2 30:11 2 48:22 4 49:18 4 50:15 4 00:50:15
11216 Otepää R2 06:37 4 05:14 3 04:24 4 02:30 1 04:12 3 04:02 3 03:12 6 18:11 16 00:56 6 00:57 7
01:13 01:48 -01:41 -00:02 00:07 00:01 -00:29 11:12 -00:12 00:09
5. Liisi Viljalo 00:51:14 20:52:14 06:22 3 13:09 7 16:30 6 19:48 3 24:07 3 28:06 3 31:16 3 49:27 5 50:29 5 51:14 5 00:51:14
12413 Tammed R2 06:22 3 06:47 12 03:21 1 03:18 8 04:19 6 03:59 1 03:10 5 18:11 16 01:02 9 00:45 2
00:58 03:21 -02:44 00:46 00:14 -00:02 -00:31 11:12 -00:06 -00:03
6. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:52:46 20:42:27 07:32 11 13:31 8 18:46 8 24:28 8 31:17 6 37:37 8 41:25 8 51:27 6 52:06 6 52:46 6 00:52:46
20809 Otepää R2 07:32 11 05:59 8 05:15 7 05:42 13 06:49 8 06:20 13 03:48 8 10:02 8 00:39 1 00:40 1
02:08 02:33 -00:50 03:10 02:44 02:19 00:07 03:03 -00:29 -00:08
7. Angela Mõttus 00:53:32 20:42:18 07:40 12 13:50 9 18:54 9 24:41 10 31:35 7 37:51 10 41:55 10 51:45 8 52:38 7 53:32 7 00:53:32
20808 Otepää R2 07:40 12 06:10 9 05:04 6 05:47 14 06:54 9 06:16 12 04:04 9 09:50 5 00:53 3 00:54 6
02:16 02:44 -01:01 03:15 02:49 02:15 00:23 02:51 -00:15 00:06
8. Helina Saega 00:54:16 20:41:56 08:31 17 14:24 11 21:40 13 25:23 11 32:18 9 38:14 11 42:23 11 52:18 9 53:18 9 54:16 8 00:54:16
19550 Otepää R2 08:31 17 05:53 7 07:16 15 03:43 10 06:55 10 05:56 10 04:09 13 09:55 7 01:00 8 00:58 8
03:07 02:27 01:11 01:11 02:50 01:55 00:28 02:56 -00:08 00:10
9. Pille Illak 00:54:28 20:42:34 07:46 13 14:03 10 21:00 10 24:40 9 31:38 8 37:44 9 41:51 9 51:44 7 53:00 8 54:28 9 00:54:28
957 Otepää R2 07:46 13 06:17 10 06:57 14 03:40 9 06:58 11 06:06 11 04:07 10 09:53 6 01:16 12 01:28 17
02:22 02:51 00:52 01:08 02:53 02:05 00:26 02:54 00:08 00:40
10. Mairo Tohus 00:58:28 20:45:11 06:45 5 12:03 5 15:54 2 22:01 5 32:33 10 37:15 6 40:20 6 55:16 10 57:35 10 58:28 10 00:58:28
16339 Otepää R2 06:45 5 05:18 4 03:51 2 06:07 15 10:32 17 04:42 6 03:05 4 14:56 14 02:19 16 00:53 5
01:21 01:52 -02:14 03:35 06:27 00:41 -00:36 07:57 01:11 00:05
11. Jaan Tohus 00:58:39 20:45:09 06:46 6 12:07 6 16:01 4 22:08 6 32:33 10 37:16 7 40:20 6 55:16 10 57:36 11 58:39 11 00:58:39
12741 Valga R2 06:46 6 05:21 5 03:54 3 06:07 15 10:25 16 04:43 7 03:04 3 14:56 14 02:20 17 01:03 12
01:22 01:55 -02:11 03:35 06:20 00:42 -00:37 07:57 01:12 00:15
12. Mati Merilo 01:01:24 20:42:10 08:05 14 15:31 13 21:22 11 26:44 12 34:04 12 42:30 12 46:37 12 58:44 12 60:23 12 61:24 12 01:01:24
4925 TARBUS R2 08:05 14 07:26 13 05:51 11 05:22 12 07:20 12 08:26 16 04:07 10 12:07 12 01:39 15 01:01 10
02:41 04:00 -00:14 02:50 03:15 04:25 00:26 05:08 00:31 00:13
13. Helgo Tiidor 01:01:32 20:42:04 08:13 15 15:41 14 21:35 12 26:52 13 34:12 13 42:39 13 46:46 13 58:57 13 60:31 13 61:32 13 01:01:32
5092 TARBUS R2 08:13 15 07:28 14 05:54 12 05:17 11 07:20 12 08:27 17 04:07 10 12:11 13 01:34 14 01:01 10
02:49 04:02 -00:11 02:45 03:15 04:26 00:26 05:12 00:26 00:13
14. Eeva Klais 01:07:01 21:02:59 07:08 7 26:05 17 42:59 16 45:47 16 50:20 16 54:53 16 59:14 14 64:39 14 65:49 14 67:01 14 01:07:01
22956 R2 07:08 7 18:57 17 16:54 16 02:48 3 04:33 7 04:33 4 04:21 15 05:25 1 01:10 11 01:12 14
01:44 15:31 10:49 00:16 00:28 00:32 00:40 -01:34 00:02 00:24
15. Katre Krüünvald 01:17:15 20:48:21 07:10 8 23:58 15 29:32 14 32:25 14 40:50 14 47:48 14 63:50 15 75:04 15 75:58 15 77:15 15 01:17:15
0 Otepää R2 07:10 8 16:48 15 05:34 9 02:53 4 08:25 15 06:58 15 16:02 16 11:14 10 00:54 4 01:17 16
01:46 13:22 -00:31 00:21 04:20 02:57 12:21 04:15 -00:14 00:29
16. Kevin Kivimaa 01:17:19 20:48:19 07:10 8 24:03 16 29:38 15 32:35 15 40:55 15 47:52 15 64:08 16 75:08 16 76:03 16 77:19 16 01:17:19
0 Otepää R2 07:10 8 16:53 16 05:35 10 02:57 5 08:20 14 06:57 14 16:16 17 11:00 9 00:55 5 01:16 15
01:46 13:27 -00:30 00:25 04:15 02:56 12:35 04:01 -00:13 00:28
17. Sulev Kõiv 01:23:28 20:48:47 08:21 16 14:54 12 57:19 17 60:17 17 64:29 17 69:07 17 73:22 17 81:19 17 82:17 17 83:28 17 01:23:28
14255 Uuela talu R2 08:21 16 06:33 11 42:25 17 02:58 6 04:12 3 04:38 5 04:15 14 07:57 3 00:58 7 01:11 13
02:57 03:07 36:20 00:26 00:07 00:37 00:34 00:58 -00:10 00:23
Ideaalaeg : 05:19 03:26 03:21 02:30 04:05 03:59 02:35 05:25 00:39 00:40 00:31:59
R3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,30 km ^
1. Kalle Muru 00:23:58 20:45:36 05:13 1 08:11 1 12:08 1 16:22 1 18:51 1 21:11 1 22:59 1 23:58 1 00:23:58
11214 Valga R3 05:13 1 02:58 1 03:57 1 04:14 1 02:29 3 02:20 5 01:48 1 00:59 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jaanika Niklus 00:26:38 20:43:02 06:13 8 10:12 2 14:35 3 19:38 2 21:58 2 23:41 2 25:38 2 26:38 2 00:26:38
7781 Valga R3 06:13 8 03:59 2 04:23 4 05:03 2 02:20 1 01:43 1 01:57 2 01:00 5
01:00 01:01 00:26 00:49 -00:09 -00:37 00:09 00:01
3. Tõnu Vahtra 00:27:05 20:43:01 06:11 7 10:16 3 14:34 2 19:40 3 22:00 3 23:44 3 26:00 3 27:05 3 00:27:05
7805 Valga R3 06:11 7 04:05 3 04:18 2 05:06 4 02:20 1 01:44 2 02:16 8 01:05 6
00:58 01:07 00:21 00:52 -00:09 -00:36 00:28 00:06
4. Anton Vonk 00:29:02 20:41:15 05:43 2 10:19 4 14:50 4 20:05 4 23:27 4 26:01 4 28:11 4 29:02 4 00:29:02
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 05:43 2 04:36 6 04:31 5 05:15 6 03:22 6 02:34 9 02:10 6 00:51 2
00:30 01:38 00:34 01:01 00:53 00:14 00:22 -00:08
5. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:29:10 20:41:14 05:56 3 10:32 6 15:04 8 20:08 5 23:40 6 26:15 7 28:14 5 29:10 5 00:29:10
20807 Otepää R3 05:56 3 04:36 6 04:32 7 05:04 3 03:32 8 02:35 10 01:59 4 00:56 3
00:43 01:38 00:35 00:50 01:03 00:15 00:11 -00:03
6. Robin Luht 00:29:11 20:41:08 05:59 5 10:29 5 15:03 6 21:00 7 23:37 5 26:10 5 28:22 6 29:11 6 00:29:11
22950 Otepää R3 05:59 5 04:30 4 04:34 8 05:57 7 02:37 4 02:33 8 02:12 7 00:49 1
00:46 01:32 00:37 01:43 00:08 00:13 00:24 -00:10
7. Toivo Luht 00:30:30 20:41:07 05:57 4 10:41 8 15:02 5 21:03 8 23:43 7 26:14 6 29:11 7 30:30 7 00:30:30
25472 R3 05:57 4 04:44 8 04:21 3 06:01 8 02:40 5 02:31 7 02:57 10 01:19 7
00:44 01:46 00:24 01:47 00:11 00:11 01:09 00:20
8. Magnar Mõttus 00:30:58 20:41:11 06:00 6 10:32 6 15:03 6 20:17 6 23:47 8 26:24 8 29:20 8 30:58 8 00:30:58
22949 Otepää R3 06:00 6 04:32 5 04:31 5 05:14 5 03:30 7 02:37 11 02:56 9 01:38 8
00:47 01:34 00:34 01:00 01:01 00:17 01:08 00:39
9. Ants Liivamägi 00:45:31 21:25:52 10:27 10 19:34 10 26:04 11 33:27 11 37:22 10 39:36 10 41:39 9 45:31 9 00:45:31
14168 Tartu R3 10:27 10 09:07 11 06:30 11 07:23 9 03:55 9 02:14 3 02:03 5 03:52 10
05:14 06:09 02:33 03:09 01:26 -00:06 00:15 02:53
10. Tiia Tomson 00:45:36 21:25:51 10:30 11 19:36 11 26:03 10 33:26 10 37:25 11 39:42 11 41:39 9 45:36 10 00:45:36
11933 Lalli küla R3 10:30 11 09:06 10 06:27 10 07:23 9 03:59 10 02:17 4 01:57 2 03:57 11
05:17 06:08 02:30 03:09 01:30 -00:03 00:09 02:58
11. Tiina Rillo 00:49:02 20:57:39 08:35 9 14:42 9 20:24 9 28:07 9 36:46 9 39:16 9 47:20 11 49:02 11 00:49:02
24004 Helme vald R3 08:35 9 06:07 9 05:42 9 07:43 11 08:39 11 02:30 6 08:04 11 01:42 9
03:22 03:09 01:45 03:29 06:10 00:10 06:16 00:43
Ideaalaeg : 05:13 02:58 03:57 04:14 02:20 01:43 01:48 00:49 00:23:02
R4 Rada (4): 4 KP 1,10 km ^
1. Siiri Sotnik 00:24:35 20:43:29 05:35 1 10:03 1 18:13 1 22:19 1 24:35 1 00:24:35
2991 Otepää R4 05:35 1 04:28 1 08:10 1 04:06 1 02:16 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 05:35 04:28 08:10 04:06 02:16 00:24:35
VALIK ^
1. Kristi Uudeberg 02:29:43 21:09:09 04:36 08:40 20:00 26:53 36:34 39:42 56:57 67:35 75:36 92:25 100:42 138:15 149:43 02:29:43 11p
977 Metsakunnid VALIK 04:36 04:04 11:20 06:53 09:41 03:08 17:15 10:38 08:01 16:49 08:17 37:33 11:28
[31 ] [37 ] [39 ] [50 ] [38 ] [50 ] [40 ] [44 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ]Finish =11
2. Mirjam Randla 02:29:47 21:09:07 04:41 08:44 20:08 36:38 39:47 57:01 67:40 75:24 92:29 100:46 137:50 149:47 02:29:47 11p
24096 COTE66 VALIK 04:41 04:03 11:24 16:30 03:09 17:14 10:39 07:44 17:05 08:17 37:04 11:57
[31 ] [37 ] [39 ] [38 ] [50 ] [40 ] [44 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ]Finish =11
3. Risanna Mooses 00:40:32 20:41:46 07:59 18:19 40:32 00:40:32 2p
18151 Otepää VALIK 07:59 10:20 22:13
[50 ] [36 ]Finish =2
4. Märt Saega 00:44:54 20:41:41 07:57 18:27 44:54 00:44:54 2p
20139 Tsirguliina kk VALIK 07:57 10:30 26:27
[50 ] [36 ]Finish =2
5. Eliis-Maria Elvet 00:44:56 20:41:43 07:57 18:30 44:56 00:44:56 2p
25021 Tsirguliina Keskkool VALIK 07:57 10:33 26:26
[50 ] [36 ]Finish =2
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.09.2017 23:41:05 Lutsu Talu