2017.a RMK 8. Valgamaa orrienteerumiskolmapäevak/KASTOLATSI
23.08.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 17 KP 6,00 km ^
1. 21845 Siim Klais Tartu 00:56:23
2. 10450 Ilmar Udam JOKA 01:03:06 +06:43
3. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Peko 01:03:52 +07:29
4. 4962 Antti Roose Kobras 01:04:50 +08:27
5. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 01:21:57 +25:34
6. 14017 Ülar Lehiste Valgamaa 01:52:51 +56:28
7. 18555 Renee Praks Valgamaa 01:52:56 +56:33
R2 Rada (2): 15 KP 3,50 km ^
1. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape 00:44:09
2. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru 00:50:04 +05:55
3. 22956 Eeva Klais 00:55:32 +11:23
4. 13864 Timmo Tohus Otepää 00:55:34 +11:25
5. 6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa Tammed 00:56:32 +12:23
6. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 00:56:56 +12:47
7. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:58:12 +14:03
8. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 01:01:26 +17:17
9. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves 01:02:34 +18:25
10. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 01:02:37 +18:28
11. 706 Endel Remmet Kape 01:02:42 +18:33
12. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 01:04:16 +20:07
13. 102 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 01:04:25 +20:16
14. 14255 Sulev Kõiv Uuela talu 01:07:55 +23:46
15. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 01:08:16 +24:07
16. 24298 Helve Kansi Viljandi 01:15:30 +31:21
17. 25374 Kersti Vahi NKK 01:18:36 +34:27
18. 25375 Tiina Kartau Suusahullu 01:18:41 +34:32
19. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 01:19:57 +35:48
20. 2737 Kaie Kivila Ilves 01:24:20 +40:11
21. 2734 Ilona Vanaveski Ilves 01:30:29 +46:20
22. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 01:37:59 +53:50
23. 0 Võistkond Kerto 01:38:34 +54:25
24. 3772 Kalev Bogdanov PV SKK 01:43:48 +59:39
R3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2,10 km ^
1. 16393 Alo Vahtre OK Käbi 00:13:19
2. 13718 Joonas Mölder OK Käbi 00:18:32 +05:13
3. 8517 Kristo Oja OK Käbi 00:21:35 +08:16
4. 6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa TON 00:22:58 +09:39
5. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 00:23:24 +10:05
6. 7805 Tõnu Vahtra Valga 00:28:42 +15:23
7. 20139 Märt Saega Tsirguliin 00:28:47 +15:28
8. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:28:51 +15:32
9. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:28:52 +15:33
10. 23237 Piret Vahtra Valga 00:35:52 +22:33
11. 7781 Jaanika Niklus Valga 00:36:00 +22:41
R4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1,30 km ^
1. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 00:28:19
VALIK ^
1. 9884 Epp Paalberg Rakv 00:53:10 20p
2. 22032 Kasper Keerberg JOKA 00:52:25 19p
3. 0 Võistkond Dusser 00:51:38 18p
4. 0 Võistkond Treenerid 00:57:36 18p
5. 0 Võistkond Kiired 00:55:01 17p
6. 0 Võistkond Tamsalu tüdr... 00:54:38 16p
7. 0 Võistkond Duster 01:04:03 16p
8. 0 Võistkond Ambla kunnid 01:44:46 15p
9. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku JOKA 00:54:48 14p
10. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku JOKA 00:55:06 14p
11. 0 Võistkond Tamsalu poisid 00:55:17 13p
12. 0 Võistkond Jõulu 00:59:43 13p
13. 146 Maie Abram Ilves 01:20:40 13p
14. 18151 Risanna Mooses Otepää 01:44:35 13p
15. 0 Võistkond Serviti x14 00:59:55 12p
16. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 01:42:22 12p
17. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 01:44:41 12p
18. 0 Võistkond Kaitsa 02:00:12 12p
19. 0 Võistkond Romeland 01:18:13 10p
20. 20240 Margus Mäll GMP CLUBHO 00:42:48 5p
21. 16339 Mairo Tohus Otepää 01:01:37 5p
22. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:07:52 2p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 23.08.2017 20:06:17 Lutsu Talu