2017.a RMK 8. Valgamaa orrienteerumiskolmapäevak/KASTOLATSI
23.08.2017
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 17 KP 6,00 km ^
1. Siim Klais 00:56:23 17:47:33 02:58 1 03:50 1 05:02 1 07:41 1 09:32 1 11:46 1 18:42 1 24:36 1 28:54 1 36:28 1 39:25 1 42:18 1 46:23 1 52:00 1 53:34 1 55:27 1 55:51 1 56:23 1 00:56:23
21845 Tartu R1 02:58 1 00:52 1 01:12 1 02:39 1 01:51 1 02:14 1 06:56 1 05:54 1 04:18 2 07:34 1 02:57 1 02:53 4 04:05 4 05:37 4 01:34 1 01:53 2 00:24 5 00:32 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ilmar Udam 01:03:06 17:44:45 03:27 4 04:49 4 06:21 4 10:55 3 12:52 3 15:28 3 23:00 3 29:33 2 35:42 3 43:46 2 47:28 2 50:07 2 53:16 2 58:28 2 60:11 2 62:21 2 62:36 2 63:06 2 01:03:06
10450 JOKA R1 03:27 4 01:22 3 01:32 4 04:34 6 01:57 2 02:36 2 07:32 2 06:33 2 06:09 4 08:04 2 03:42 4 02:39 1 03:09 1 05:12 3 01:43 3 02:10 5 00:15 1 00:30 3
00:29 00:30 00:20 01:55 00:06 00:22 00:36 00:39 01:51 00:30 00:45 -00:14 -00:56 -00:25 00:09 00:17 -00:09 -00:02
3. Ain Fjodorov 01:03:52 17:43:02 03:06 3 04:43 3 06:00 3 08:58 2 11:10 2 14:52 2 22:46 2 30:12 3 35:39 2 45:47 4 48:46 4 51:28 4 55:08 4 59:28 4 61:03 3 62:56 3 63:20 3 63:52 3 01:03:52
6403 Peko R1 03:06 3 01:37 4 01:17 2 02:58 2 02:12 4 03:42 5 07:54 4 07:26 4 05:27 3 10:08 4 02:59 2 02:42 2 03:40 2 04:20 2 01:35 2 01:53 2 00:24 5 00:32 5
00:08 00:45 00:05 00:19 00:21 01:28 00:58 01:32 01:09 02:34 00:02 -00:11 -00:25 -01:17 00:01 00:00 00:00 00:00
4. Antti Roose 01:04:50 16:57:52 03:04 2 04:24 2 05:46 2 12:32 7 14:41 4 17:32 4 25:12 4 32:13 4 36:08 4 44:24 3 47:45 3 50:28 3 54:26 3 58:35 3 62:08 4 64:02 4 64:22 4 64:50 4 01:04:50
4962 Kobras R1 03:04 2 01:20 2 01:22 3 06:46 7 02:09 3 02:51 3 07:40 3 07:01 3 03:55 1 08:16 3 03:21 3 02:43 3 03:58 3 04:09 1 03:33 5 01:54 4 00:20 4 00:28 1
00:06 00:28 00:10 04:07 00:18 00:37 00:44 01:07 -00:23 00:42 00:24 -00:10 -00:07 -01:28 01:59 00:01 -00:04 -00:04
5. Tarmo Raidma 01:21:57 16:32:18 04:38 7 06:25 7 08:20 7 12:10 6 14:41 4 17:35 5 29:06 5 38:22 5 44:39 5 55:13 5 60:01 5 65:29 5 70:15 5 76:55 5 79:06 5 80:54 5 81:24 5 81:57 5 01:21:57
12386 Tartu R1 04:38 7 01:47 6 01:55 7 03:50 5 02:31 5 02:54 4 11:31 5 09:16 5 06:17 5 10:34 5 04:48 5 05:28 5 04:46 5 06:40 5 02:11 4 01:48 1 00:30 7 00:33 7
01:40 00:55 00:43 01:11 00:40 00:40 04:35 03:22 01:59 03:00 01:51 02:35 00:41 01:03 00:37 -00:05 00:06 00:01
6. Ülar Lehiste 01:52:51 18:00:21 03:31 5 05:29 5 07:22 5 11:01 4 15:37 6 20:48 6 33:59 6 44:10 6 50:47 6 63:00 6 79:16 6 91:31 6 96:54 6 104:28 6 108:11 7 112:05 6 112:21 6 112:51 6 01:52:51
14017 Valgamaa R1 03:31 5 01:58 7 01:53 5 03:39 3 04:36 6 05:11 7 13:11 6 10:11 6 06:37 7 12:13 6 16:16 7 12:15 6 05:23 6 07:34 7 03:43 7 03:54 6 00:16 2 00:30 3
00:33 01:06 00:41 01:00 02:45 02:57 06:15 04:17 02:19 04:39 13:19 09:22 01:18 01:57 02:09 02:01 -00:08 -00:02
7. Renee Praks 01:52:56 18:00:19 03:43 6 05:29 5 07:22 5 11:08 5 15:48 7 20:48 6 34:00 7 44:23 7 50:50 7 63:14 7 79:17 7 91:37 7 97:32 7 104:28 6 108:10 6 112:09 7 112:27 7 112:56 7 01:52:56
18555 Valgamaa R1 03:43 6 01:46 5 01:53 5 03:46 4 04:40 7 05:00 6 13:12 7 10:23 7 06:27 6 12:24 7 16:03 6 12:20 7 05:55 7 06:56 6 03:42 6 03:59 7 00:18 3 00:29 2
00:45 00:54 00:41 01:07 02:49 02:46 06:16 04:29 02:09 04:50 13:06 09:27 01:50 01:19 02:08 02:06 -00:06 -00:03
Ideaalaeg : 02:58 00:52 01:12 02:39 01:51 02:14 06:56 05:54 03:55 07:34 02:57 02:39 03:09 04:09 01:34 01:48 00:15 00:28 00:53:04
R2 Rada (2): 15 KP 3,50 km ^
1. Kaljo Julge 00:44:09 17:32:26 02:24 3 06:20 9 07:43 7 09:27 6 16:39 7 18:48 5 21:10 3 23:02 1 30:03 1 34:06 1 36:39 1 39:06 1 41:12 1 43:07 1 43:37 1 44:09 1 00:44:09
1310 Kape R2 02:24 3 03:56 16 01:23 1 01:44 7 07:12 19 02:09 1 02:22 1 01:52 1 07:01 2 04:03 5 02:33 1 02:27 1 02:06 1 01:55 2 00:30 7 00:32 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jüri Vanaveski 00:50:04 17:54:36 03:57 17 06:20 9 08:18 9 09:56 8 16:12 6 18:47 4 22:32 5 24:42 4 32:05 2 36:02 2 40:43 2 43:11 2 46:09 2 48:55 2 49:30 2 50:04 2 00:50:04
2003 Võru R2 03:57 17 02:23 5 01:58 7 01:38 5 06:16 15 02:35 5 03:45 7 02:10 4 07:23 3 03:57 4 04:41 14 02:28 2 02:58 6 02:46 6 00:35 11 00:34 9
01:33 -01:33 00:35 -00:06 -00:56 00:26 01:23 00:18 00:22 -00:06 02:08 00:01 00:52 00:51 00:05 00:02
3. Eeva Klais 00:55:32 18:37:15 02:18 2 04:41 3 07:08 4 09:03 4 13:58 2 22:38 14 25:53 9 27:54 7 35:47 6 42:38 6 46:21 6 50:09 5 52:19 4 54:28 3 55:01 3 55:32 3 00:55:32
22956 R2 02:18 2 02:23 5 02:27 11 01:55 8 04:55 9 08:40 24 03:15 5 02:01 3 07:53 4 06:51 13 03:43 9 03:48 13 02:10 2 02:09 3 00:33 10 00:31 4
-00:06 -01:33 01:04 00:11 -02:17 06:31 00:53 00:09 00:52 02:48 01:10 01:21 00:04 00:14 00:03 -00:01
4. Timmo Tohus 00:55:34 17:22:10 01:59 1 03:52 1 05:27 1 06:55 1 17:45 12 20:35 8 23:51 7 25:44 5 32:41 3 44:10 9 47:03 7 50:09 5 53:00 5 54:44 4 55:06 4 55:34 4 00:55:34
13864 Otepää R2 01:59 1 01:53 2 01:35 2 01:28 1 10:50 20 02:50 6 03:16 6 01:53 2 06:57 1 11:29 22 02:53 2 03:06 4 02:51 4 01:44 1 00:22 2 00:28 1
-00:25 -02:03 00:12 -00:16 03:38 00:41 00:54 00:01 -00:04 07:26 00:20 00:39 00:45 -00:11 -00:08 -00:04
5. Paula Liis Viljamaa 00:56:32 16:05:06 02:46 6 04:56 5 07:23 6 09:50 7 14:13 3 17:50 3 21:57 4 24:31 3 33:37 4 39:15 4 42:49 4 46:27 3 52:03 3 55:30 6 55:58 5 56:32 5 00:56:32
6371 Tammed R2 02:46 6 02:10 4 02:27 11 02:27 13 04:23 5 03:37 10 04:07 8 02:34 7 09:06 6 05:38 8 03:34 8 03:38 11 05:36 21 03:27 11 00:28 5 00:34 9
00:22 -01:46 01:04 00:43 -02:49 01:28 01:45 00:42 02:05 01:35 01:01 01:11 03:30 01:32 -00:02 00:02
6. Jaan Tohus 00:56:56 17:21:48 02:57 7 06:06 7 08:07 8 12:34 15 18:14 14 21:12 9 25:48 8 28:35 9 37:43 7 43:04 7 47:13 8 50:39 7 53:19 6 55:28 5 56:16 6 56:56 6 00:56:56
12741 Valga R2 02:57 7 03:09 11 02:01 8 04:27 24 05:40 12 02:58 7 04:36 12 02:47 11 09:08 7 05:21 6 04:09 11 03:26 6 02:40 3 02:09 3 00:48 18 00:40 18
00:33 -00:47 00:38 02:43 -01:32 00:49 02:14 00:55 02:07 01:18 01:36 00:59 00:34 00:14 00:18 00:08
7. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:58:12 16:12:36 02:30 4 04:19 2 06:06 2 07:42 2 12:02 1 14:22 1 16:59 1 23:38 2 34:49 5 38:19 3 41:41 3 49:58 4 53:26 7 57:21 7 57:42 7 58:12 7 00:58:12
20809 Otepää R2 02:30 4 01:49 1 01:47 4 01:36 3 04:20 3 02:20 2 02:37 3 06:39 22 11:11 16 03:30 2 03:22 4 08:17 24 03:28 9 03:55 16 00:21 1 00:30 2
00:06 -02:07 00:24 -00:08 -02:52 00:11 00:15 04:47 04:10 -00:33 00:49 05:50 01:22 02:00 -00:09 -00:02
8. Angela Mõttus 01:01:26 16:09:34 02:57 7 07:16 15 09:22 11 10:54 9 15:03 4 17:24 2 20:00 2 27:01 6 37:58 8 41:22 5 44:53 5 53:01 9 56:40 8 60:26 8 60:53 8 61:26 8 01:01:26
20808 Otepää R2 02:57 7 04:19 22 02:06 9 01:32 2 04:09 2 02:21 3 02:36 2 07:01 24 10:57 13 03:24 1 03:31 6 08:08 23 03:39 12 03:46 14 00:27 4 00:33 7
00:33 00:23 00:43 -00:12 -03:03 00:12 00:14 05:09 03:56 -00:39 00:58 05:41 01:33 01:51 -00:03 00:01
9. Riina Kivikas 01:02:34 16:15:50 03:58 18 07:13 14 10:05 16 12:29 14 17:18 10 21:41 10 26:22 12 29:06 10 40:06 11 46:32 12 51:18 12 54:51 11 58:23 10 61:15 10 62:00 9 62:34 9 01:02:34
707 Ilves R2 03:58 18 03:15 13 02:52 15 02:24 12 04:49 7 04:23 15 04:41 13 02:44 9 11:00 14 06:26 10 04:46 15 03:33 10 03:32 10 02:52 8 00:45 16 00:34 9
01:34 -00:41 01:29 00:40 -02:23 02:14 02:19 00:52 03:59 02:23 02:13 01:06 01:26 00:57 00:15 00:02
10. Kristi Uudeberg 01:02:37 19:02:40 04:07 20 07:20 16 09:55 13 12:07 11 15:59 5 20:04 6 25:53 9 28:15 8 39:49 10 45:17 10 49:36 10 52:33 8 58:46 11 61:35 11 62:05 11 62:37 10 01:02:37
977 Metsakunnid R2 04:07 20 03:13 12 02:35 13 02:12 10 03:52 1 04:05 13 05:49 17 02:22 6 11:34 19 05:28 7 04:19 13 02:57 3 06:13 22 02:49 7 00:30 7 00:32 5
01:43 -00:43 01:12 00:28 -03:20 01:56 03:27 00:30 04:33 01:25 01:46 00:30 04:07 00:54 00:00 00:00
11. Endel Remmet 01:02:42 16:15:53 04:00 19 07:06 13 10:00 15 12:27 13 17:12 9 21:43 12 26:16 11 29:06 10 40:06 11 46:26 11 51:13 11 54:39 10 58:12 9 61:08 9 62:01 10 62:42 11 01:02:42
706 Kape R2 04:00 19 03:06 10 02:54 16 02:27 13 04:45 6 04:31 17 04:33 11 02:50 12 11:00 14 06:20 9 04:47 16 03:26 6 03:33 11 02:56 9 00:53 20 00:41 19
01:36 -00:50 01:31 00:43 -02:27 02:22 02:11 00:58 03:59 02:17 02:14 00:59 01:27 01:01 00:23 00:09
12. Laur-Rogert Sulg 01:04:16 16:07:06 05:34 24 09:47 22 11:40 19 13:18 17 17:38 11 20:05 7 22:42 6 29:40 13 40:24 13 44:00 8 47:31 9 55:33 12 59:14 13 63:01 12 63:39 12 64:16 12 01:04:16
20807 Otepää R2 05:34 24 04:13 21 01:53 6 01:38 5 04:20 3 02:27 4 02:37 3 06:58 23 10:44 11 03:36 3 03:31 6 08:02 22 03:41 13 03:47 15 00:38 13 00:37 16
03:10 00:17 00:30 -00:06 -02:52 00:18 00:15 05:06 03:43 -00:27 00:58 05:35 01:35 01:52 00:08 00:05
13. Tiiu Kaasik 01:04:25 17:04:27 03:18 11 06:11 8 09:56 14 12:36 16 18:13 13 21:41 10 26:29 14 30:33 14 41:18 14 47:55 13 51:39 13 56:02 13 58:54 12 63:09 13 63:49 13 64:25 13 01:04:25
102 Ilves R2 03:18 11 02:53 8 03:45 20 02:40 16 05:37 11 03:28 9 04:48 14 04:04 19 10:45 12 06:37 12 03:44 10 04:23 16 02:52 5 04:15 17 00:40 15 00:36 14
00:54 -01:03 02:22 00:56 -01:35 01:19 02:26 02:12 03:44 02:34 01:11 01:56 00:46 02:20 00:10 00:04
14. Sulev Kõiv 01:07:55 16:53:42 02:40 5 04:45 4 06:20 3 07:56 3 24:31 19 28:12 19 33:49 17 36:45 17 46:50 15 54:34 15 57:51 15 61:20 15 64:29 15 66:45 14 67:20 14 67:55 14 01:07:55
14255 Uuela talu R2 02:40 5 02:05 3 01:35 2 01:36 3 16:35 22 03:41 11 05:37 16 02:56 13 10:05 9 07:44 16 03:17 3 03:29 9 03:09 7 02:16 5 00:35 11 00:35 13
00:16 -01:51 00:12 -00:08 09:23 01:32 03:15 01:04 03:04 03:41 00:44 01:02 01:03 00:21 00:05 00:03
15. Kalle Muru 01:08:16 17:16:46 03:02 10 06:43 11 09:28 12 12:07 11 17:01 8 21:55 13 26:24 13 29:08 12 39:40 9 50:12 14 55:20 14 59:28 14 62:39 14 67:15 15 67:43 15 68:16 15 01:08:16
11214 Valga R2 03:02 10 03:41 14 02:45 14 02:39 15 04:54 8 04:54 18 04:29 10 02:44 9 10:32 10 10:32 21 05:08 18 04:08 14 03:11 8 04:36 18 00:28 5 00:33 7
00:38 -00:15 01:22 00:55 -02:18 02:45 02:07 00:52 03:31 06:29 02:35 01:41 01:05 02:41 -00:02 00:01
16. Helve Kansi 01:15:30 17:08:51 03:50 15 06:54 12 09:17 10 11:34 10 31:22 23 34:48 22 38:58 21 41:40 21 50:02 16 56:34 16 60:04 16 63:18 16 67:36 16 74:25 16 74:56 16 75:30 16 01:15:30
24298 Viljandi R2 03:50 15 03:04 9 02:23 10 02:17 11 19:48 23 03:26 8 04:10 9 02:42 8 08:22 5 06:32 11 03:30 5 03:14 5 04:18 17 06:49 23 00:31 9 00:34 9
01:26 -00:52 01:00 00:33 12:36 01:17 01:48 00:50 01:21 02:29 00:57 00:47 02:12 04:54 00:01 00:02
17. Kersti Vahi 01:18:36 17:00:38 03:44 14 07:47 18 13:05 21 15:49 21 22:26 17 27:41 17 36:34 18 40:08 18 51:28 19 59:30 18 64:46 17 69:25 17 73:42 17 77:09 17 77:54 17 78:36 17 01:18:36
25374 NKK R2 03:44 14 04:03 19 05:18 24 02:44 18 06:37 18 05:15 21 08:53 22 03:34 17 11:20 18 08:02 17 05:16 19 04:39 18 04:17 16 03:27 11 00:45 16 00:42 21
01:20 00:07 03:55 01:00 -00:35 03:06 06:31 01:42 04:19 03:59 02:43 02:12 02:11 01:32 00:15 00:10
18. Tiina Kartau 01:18:41 17:00:31 03:53 16 07:53 19 13:10 22 15:54 22 22:29 18 27:46 18 36:43 20 40:14 20 51:33 20 59:36 19 64:54 18 69:26 18 73:51 18 77:11 18 78:03 18 78:41 18 01:18:41
25375 Suusahullud R2 03:53 16 04:00 17 05:17 23 02:44 18 06:35 17 05:17 22 08:57 23 03:31 15 11:19 17 08:03 18 05:18 20 04:32 17 04:25 19 03:20 10 00:52 19 00:38 17
01:29 00:04 03:54 01:00 -00:37 03:08 06:35 01:39 04:18 04:00 02:45 02:05 02:19 01:25 00:22 00:06
19. Pille Illak 01:19:57 16:16:03 03:27 12 07:35 17 11:10 17 13:53 18 19:17 15 24:55 15 32:11 16 35:24 15 50:57 17 59:29 17 66:04 19 70:15 19 74:33 19 78:15 19 79:15 19 79:57 19 01:19:57
957 Otepää R2 03:27 12 04:08 20 03:35 19 02:43 17 05:24 10 05:38 23 07:16 21 03:13 14 15:33 21 08:32 19 06:35 24 04:11 15 04:18 17 03:42 13 01:00 22 00:42 21
01:03 00:12 02:12 00:59 -01:48 03:29 04:54 01:21 08:32 04:29 04:02 01:44 02:12 01:47 00:30 00:10
20. Kaie Kivila 01:24:20 16:49:33 04:34 21 08:16 20 11:18 18 14:50 19 20:32 16 25:00 16 30:58 15 35:32 16 51:18 18 63:23 20 68:27 20 73:26 20 77:17 20 82:39 20 83:39 20 84:20 20 01:24:20
2737 Ilves R2 04:34 21 03:42 15 03:02 17 03:32 22 05:42 13 04:28 16 05:58 19 04:34 20 15:46 22 12:05 23 05:04 17 04:59 20 03:51 14 05:22 21 01:00 22 00:41 19
02:10 -00:14 01:39 01:48 -01:30 02:19 03:36 02:42 08:45 08:02 02:31 02:32 01:45 03:27 00:30 00:09
21. Ilona Vanaveski 01:30:29 16:58:00 03:39 13 10:36 23 14:27 23 18:15 23 24:49 20 29:09 20 39:10 22 42:43 22 55:16 21 68:53 21 74:12 21 79:02 21 83:34 21 88:50 21 89:47 21 90:29 21 01:30:29
2734 Ilves R2 03:39 13 06:57 24 03:51 22 03:48 23 06:34 16 04:20 14 10:01 24 03:33 16 12:33 20 13:37 24 05:19 21 04:50 19 04:32 20 05:16 20 00:57 21 00:42 21
01:15 03:01 02:28 02:04 -00:38 02:11 07:39 01:41 05:32 09:34 02:46 02:23 02:26 03:21 00:27 00:10
22. Kalev Õunsaar 01:37:59 16:21:40 02:57 7 05:26 6 07:15 5 09:10 5 49:43 24 53:41 24 58:31 24 60:43 24 70:10 24 77:41 24 81:55 24 85:22 24 89:16 22 96:44 22 97:23 22 97:59 22 01:37:59
11216 Otepää R2 02:57 7 02:29 7 01:49 5 01:55 8 40:33 24 03:58 12 04:50 15 02:12 5 09:27 8 07:31 14 04:14 12 03:27 8 03:54 15 07:28 24 00:39 14 00:36 14
00:33 -01:27 00:26 00:11 33:21 01:49 02:28 00:20 02:26 03:28 01:41 01:00 01:48 05:33 00:09 00:04
23. Võistkond Kerto 01:38:34 16:11:07 05:31 23 12:18 24 16:08 24 19:14 24 25:28 21 30:41 21 36:35 19 40:09 19 61:13 22 69:53 22 76:08 22 83:29 23 92:57 23 97:39 23 98:04 23 98:34 23 01:38:34
0 R2 05:31 23 06:47 23 03:50 21 03:06 20 06:14 14 05:13 20 05:54 18 03:34 17 21:04 24 08:40 20 06:15 22 07:21 21 09:28 23 04:42 19 00:25 3 00:30 2
03:07 02:51 02:27 01:22 -00:58 03:04 03:32 01:42 14:03 04:37 03:42 04:54 07:22 02:47 -00:05 -00:02
24. Kalev Bogdanov 01:43:48 16:13:45 04:42 22 08:42 21 12:04 20 15:19 20 30:29 22 35:25 23 41:48 23 46:24 23 63:19 23 70:56 23 77:12 23 80:55 22 95:21 24 101:19 24 102:52 24 103:48 24 01:43:48
3772 PV SKK R2 04:42 22 04:00 17 03:22 18 03:15 21 15:10 21 04:56 19 06:23 20 04:36 21 16:55 23 07:37 15 06:16 23 03:43 12 14:26 24 05:58 22 01:33 24 00:56 24
02:18 00:04 01:59 01:31 07:58 02:47 04:01 02:44 09:54 03:34 03:43 01:16 12:20 04:03 01:03 00:24
Ideaalaeg : 01:59 01:49 01:23 01:28 03:52 02:09 02:22 01:52 06:57 03:24 02:33 02:27 02:06 01:44 00:21 00:28 00:36:54
R3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2,10 km ^
1. Alo Vahtre 00:13:19 17:55:41 01:10 1 03:23 1 04:24 1 05:51 1 06:48 1 08:29 1 09:44 1 11:28 1 12:34 1 12:53 1 13:19 1 00:13:19
16393 OK Käbi R3 01:10 1 02:13 1 01:01 1 01:27 1 00:57 1 01:41 1 01:15 1 01:44 1 01:06 1 00:19 1 00:26 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Joonas Mölder 00:18:32 17:49:04 01:53 7 04:50 7 05:55 7 08:08 3 09:28 2 11:36 2 13:28 2 15:47 2 17:30 2 18:02 2 18:32 2 00:18:32
13718 OK Käbi R3 01:53 7 02:57 6 01:05 2 02:13 3 01:20 2 02:08 2 01:52 6 02:19 2 01:43 2 00:32 4 00:30 2
00:43 00:44 00:04 00:46 00:23 00:27 00:37 00:35 00:37 00:13 00:04
3. Kristo Oja 00:21:35 17:56:57 01:22 2 04:14 2 05:42 3 07:51 2 09:33 3 12:50 3 15:02 3 18:05 3 20:27 3 21:03 3 21:35 3 00:21:35
8517 OK Käbi R3 01:22 2 02:52 4 01:28 7 02:09 2 01:42 4 03:17 8 02:12 7 03:03 3 02:22 5 00:36 6 00:32 5
00:12 00:39 00:27 00:42 00:45 01:36 00:57 01:19 01:16 00:17 00:06
4. Jaan Peeter Viljamaa 00:22:58 16:05:11 01:43 5 04:27 3 05:37 2 10:36 9 12:17 8 14:44 4 16:30 4 19:39 4 21:40 4 22:25 4 22:58 4 00:22:58
6372 TON R3 01:43 5 02:44 3 01:10 3 04:59 11 01:41 3 02:27 3 01:46 2 03:09 4 02:01 4 00:45 8 00:33 7
00:33 00:31 00:09 03:32 00:44 00:46 00:31 01:25 00:55 00:26 00:07
5. Mati Merilo 00:23:24 15:48:08 02:03 8 05:39 9 07:26 9 10:20 7 12:09 4 14:46 5 17:05 8 20:14 5 22:04 5 22:46 5 23:24 5 00:23:24
4925 TARBUS R3 02:03 8 03:36 8 01:47 8 02:54 4 01:49 5 02:37 4 02:19 8 03:09 4 01:50 3 00:42 7 00:38 9
00:53 01:23 00:46 01:27 00:52 00:56 01:04 01:25 00:44 00:23 00:12
6. Tõnu Vahtra 00:28:42 16:14:25 01:51 6 05:37 8 07:24 8 10:27 8 12:38 9 16:31 9 20:02 9 24:46 6 27:18 6 28:06 6 28:42 6 00:28:42
7805 Valga R3 01:51 6 03:46 9 01:47 8 03:03 5 02:11 9 03:53 9 03:31 9 04:44 6 02:32 6 00:48 9 00:36 8
00:41 01:33 00:46 01:36 01:14 02:12 02:16 03:00 01:26 00:29 00:10
7. Märt Saega 00:28:47 16:07:19 02:03 8 04:32 4 05:50 5 10:13 5 12:12 6 15:04 6 16:50 5 24:55 7 27:47 7 28:17 7 28:47 7 00:28:47
20139 Tsirguliina kk R3 02:03 8 02:29 2 01:18 6 04:23 9 01:59 6 02:52 5 01:46 2 08:05 9 02:52 9 00:30 2 00:30 2
00:53 00:16 00:17 02:56 01:02 01:11 00:31 06:21 01:46 00:11 00:04
8. Anton Vonk 00:28:51 16:07:17 01:36 3 04:32 4 05:49 4 10:09 4 12:11 5 15:04 6 16:55 6 25:00 8 27:47 7 28:20 8 28:51 8 00:28:51
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 01:36 3 02:56 5 01:17 5 04:20 8 02:02 7 02:53 6 01:51 5 08:05 9 02:47 8 00:33 5 00:31 4
00:26 00:43 00:16 02:53 01:05 01:12 00:36 06:21 01:41 00:14 00:05
9. Robin Luht 00:28:52 16:07:18 01:40 4 04:37 6 05:50 5 10:13 5 12:15 7 15:09 8 16:56 7 25:03 9 27:49 9 28:20 8 28:52 9 00:28:52
22950 Otepää R3 01:40 4 02:57 6 01:13 4 04:23 9 02:02 7 02:54 7 01:47 4 08:07 11 02:46 7 00:31 3 00:32 5
00:30 00:44 00:12 02:56 01:05 01:13 00:32 06:23 01:40 00:12 00:06
10. Piret Vahtra 00:35:52 16:14:31 03:44 10 07:53 10 10:35 10 14:04 10 16:43 10 21:12 10 25:06 10 30:14 10 33:21 10 34:58 10 35:52 10 00:35:52
23237 Valga R3 03:44 10 04:09 10 02:42 11 03:29 6 02:39 11 04:29 11 03:54 10 05:08 8 03:07 11 01:37 10 00:54 11
02:34 01:56 01:41 02:02 01:42 02:48 02:39 03:24 02:01 01:18 00:28
11. Jaanika Niklus 00:36:00 16:14:20 03:51 11 08:00 11 10:41 11 14:13 11 16:50 11 21:17 11 25:19 11 30:23 11 33:29 11 35:07 11 36:00 11 00:36:00
7781 Valga R3 03:51 11 04:09 10 02:41 10 03:32 7 02:37 10 04:27 10 04:02 11 05:04 7 03:06 10 01:38 11 00:53 10
02:41 01:56 01:40 02:05 01:40 02:46 02:47 03:20 02:00 01:19 00:27
Ideaalaeg : 01:10 02:13 01:01 01:27 00:57 01:41 01:15 01:44 01:06 00:19 00:26 00:13:19
R4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1,30 km ^
1. Siiri Sotnik 00:28:19 18:20:10 03:22 1 04:55 1 07:52 1 22:56 1 26:04 1 27:28 1 28:19 1 00:28:19
2991 Otepää R4 03:22 1 01:33 1 02:57 1 15:04 1 03:08 1 01:24 1 00:51 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 03:22 01:33 02:57 15:04 03:08 01:24 00:51 00:28:19
VALIK ^
1. Epp Paalberg 00:53:10 16:12:09 01:39 03:03 05:01 06:25 08:04 09:19 12:17 14:48 18:39 20:24 22:33 22:59 25:05 26:46 28:59 42:37 45:51 48:33 51:51 52:36 53:10 00:53:10 20p
9884 Rakv VALIK 01:39 01:24 01:58 01:24 01:39 01:15 02:58 02:31 03:51 01:45 02:09 00:26 02:06 01:41 02:13 13:38 03:14 02:42 03:18 00:45 00:34
[32 ] [40 ] [54 ] [41 ] [42 ] [37 ] [43 ] [44 ] [60 ] [38 ] [36 ] [39 ] [31 ] [33 ] [46 ] [34 ] [47 ] [48 ] [35 ] [56 ]Finish =20
2. Kasper Keerberg 00:52:25 15:54:22 01:38 02:20 03:29 13:06 15:18 17:17 18:53 25:13 28:32 33:19 34:39 36:45 37:10 40:28 44:37 46:54 48:05 48:32 51:13 52:25 00:52:25 19p
22032 JOKA VALIK 01:38 00:42 01:09 09:37 02:12 01:59 01:36 06:20 03:19 04:47 01:20 02:06 00:25 03:18 04:09 02:17 01:11 00:27 02:41 01:12
[31 ] [32 ] [40 ] [54 ] [41 ] [42 ] [37 ] [43 ] [44 ] [60 ] [38 ] [36 ] [39 ] [33 ] [46 ] [34 ] [35 ] [56 ] [48 ]Finish =19
3. Võistkond Dusser 00:51:38 15:52:37 01:29 02:57 05:31 07:39 11:05 19:04 27:03 30:25 35:10 36:25 38:31 39:00 41:06 42:16 46:26 48:55 50:12 50:51 51:38 00:51:38 18p
0 VALIK 01:29 01:28 02:34 02:08 03:26 07:59 07:59 03:22 04:45 01:15 02:06 00:29 02:06 01:10 04:10 02:29 01:17 00:39 00:47
[32 ] [40 ] [37 ] [54 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [60 ] [38 ] [36 ] [39 ] [31 ] [33 ] [46 ] [34 ] [35 ] [56 ]Finish =18
4. Võistkond Treenerid 00:57:36 16:10:53 00:58 02:32 07:00 09:23 19:55 24:06 35:34 36:12 39:00 41:39 44:14 46:14 47:40 50:07 53:36 54:48 55:44 57:36 00:57:36 18p
0 VALIK 04:28 02:23 10:32 04:11 11:28 00:38 02:48 02:39 02:35 02:00 01:26 02:27 03:29 01:12 00:56 01:52
[56 ] [35 ] [34 ] [33 ] [46 ] [45 ] [53 ] [39 ] [36 ] [60 ] [38 ] [37 ] [42 ] [41 ] [54 ] [40 ] [32 ] [31 ]Finish =18
5. Võistkond Kiired 00:55:01 15:52:19 01:39 03:03 05:44 08:04 11:31 15:07 20:49 28:46 33:51 37:20 38:12 41:22 42:42 45:34 47:55 48:41 52:43 55:01 00:55:01 17p
0 VALIK 01:39 01:24 02:41 02:20 03:27 03:36 05:42 07:57 05:05 03:29 00:52 03:10 01:20 02:52 02:21 00:46 04:02 02:18
[32 ] [40 ] [37 ] [54 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [60 ] [38 ] [39 ] [36 ] [31 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [56 ] [48 ]Finish =17
6. Võistkond Tamsalu tüdr... 00:54:38 16:09:04 02:15 04:19 07:40 11:03 16:20 17:55 21:21 24:41 26:06 31:19 33:20 36:43 41:28 45:20 49:07 54:01 54:38 00:54:38 16p
0 VALIK 02:15 02:04 03:21 03:23 05:17 01:35 03:26 03:20 01:25 05:13 02:01 03:23 04:45 03:52 03:47 04:54 00:37
[35 ] [34 ] [33 ] [46 ] [31 ] [32 ] [40 ] [39 ] [36 ] [60 ] [38 ] [37 ] [42 ] [41 ] [54 ] [56 ]Finish =16
7. Võistkond Duster 01:04:03 16:03:33 01:55 03:22 05:24 06:37 08:37 09:40 11:43 15:21 15:40 17:00 20:02 21:56 25:14 29:58 33:05 35:42 36:17 44:26 63:35 64:03 01:04:03 16p
0 VALIK 01:55 01:27 02:02 01:13 02:00 01:03 02:03 03:38 00:19 01:20 03:02 01:54 03:18 04:44 03:07 02:37 00:35 08:09 19:09 00:28
[31 ] [33 ] [32 ] [40 ] [54 ] [37 ] [54 ] [41 ] [41 ] [42 ] [60 ] [38 ] [43 ] [44 ] [60 ] [36 ] [39 ] [50 ] [56 ]Finish =16
8. Võistkond Ambla kunnid 01:44:46 16:09:53 06:53 11:04 16:07 18:32 23:17 28:07 45:43 49:14 66:49 74:53 81:19 84:48 98:51 103:52 104:17 104:46 01:44:46 15p
0 VALIK 06:53 04:11 05:03 02:25 04:45 04:50 17:36 03:31 17:35 08:04 06:26 03:29 14:03 05:01 00:25 00:29
[40 ] [54 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [60 ] [36 ] [45 ] [46 ] [34 ] [47 ] [48 ] [35 ] [56 ]Finish =15
9. Kaidy Kaasiku 00:54:48 16:14:28 02:26 06:49 10:14 11:28 13:24 18:07 23:33 35:29 46:57 47:36 50:36 52:11 52:58 54:20 54:48 00:54:48 14p
18956 JOKA VALIK 02:26 04:23 03:25 01:14 01:56 04:43 05:26 11:56 11:28 00:39 03:00 01:35 00:47 01:22 00:28
[48 ] [47 ] [35 ] [34 ] [33 ] [46 ] [45 ] [53 ] [39 ] [36 ] [38 ] [32 ] [40 ] [56 ]Finish =14
10. Keidy Kaasiku 00:55:06 16:14:26 02:21 06:49 10:22 11:33 13:28 18:07 23:52 35:32 47:01 47:39 50:42 52:15 53:08 54:37 55:06 00:55:06 14p
18957 JOKA VALIK 02:21 04:28 03:33 01:11 01:55 04:39 05:45 11:40 11:29 00:38 03:03 01:33 00:53 01:29 00:29
[48 ] [47 ] [35 ] [34 ] [33 ] [46 ] [45 ] [53 ] [39 ] [36 ] [38 ] [32 ] [40 ] [56 ]Finish =14
11. Võistkond Tamsalu poisid 00:55:17 16:07:10 00:06 02:02 04:29 09:27 12:50 19:11 20:13 23:40 27:44 29:13 36:20 43:41 46:13 55:17 00:55:17 13p
0 VALIK 00:06 01:56 02:27 04:58 03:23 06:21 01:02 03:27 04:04 01:29 07:07 07:21 02:32 09:04
[56 ] [35 ] [34 ] [33 ] [46 ] [31 ] [32 ] [38 ] [39 ] [36 ] [40 ] [54 ] [37 ]Finish =13
12. Võistkond Jõulu 00:59:43 16:11:35 01:36 02:54 05:06 06:13 09:47 11:04 16:02 22:41 25:27 26:59 32:25 32:53 59:14 59:43 00:59:43 13p
0 VALIK 01:36 01:18 02:12 01:07 03:34 01:17 04:58 06:39 02:46 01:32 05:26 00:28 26:21 00:29
[32 ] [40 ] [54 ] [37 ] [42 ] [41 ] [43 ] [44 ] [60 ] [38 ] [39 ] [36 ] [56 ]Finish =13
13. Maie Abram 01:20:40 16:59:08 09:24 13:34 27:46 31:06 39:48 44:54 51:09 55:06 66:24 70:32 75:02 78:33 79:53 80:40 01:20:40 13p
146 Ilves VALIK 09:24 04:10 14:12 03:20 08:42 05:06 06:15 03:57 11:18 04:08 04:30 03:31 01:20 00:47
[40 ] [54 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [60 ] [36 ] [34 ] [47 ] [48 ] [35 ] [56 ]Finish =13
14. Risanna Mooses 01:44:35 16:05:01 04:36 12:03 15:37 19:38 27:32 35:51 43:02 46:30 79:29 94:59 99:30 103:21 104:00 104:35 01:44:35 13p
18151 Otepää VALIK 04:36 07:27 03:34 04:01 07:54 08:19 07:11 03:28 32:59 15:30 04:31 03:51 00:39 00:35
[40 ] [54 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [60 ] [36 ] [45 ] [46 ] [33 ] [35 ] [56 ]Finish =13
15. Võistkond Serviti 00:59:55 15:59:52 00:00 01:26 02:53 10:06 14:01 16:47 18:34 20:04 24:24 25:31 28:58 34:18 59:55 00:59:55 12p
0 x14 VALIK 00:00 01:26 01:27 07:13 03:55 02:46 01:47 01:30 04:20 01:07 03:27 05:20 25:37
[56 ] [35 ] [34 ] [46 ] [33 ] [31 ] [32 ] [40 ] [39 ] [36 ] [38 ] [60 ]Finish =12
16. Magnar Mõttus 01:42:22 16:07:16 01:39 09:58 13:35 17:21 25:24 33:31 41:01 44:17 77:27 92:51 101:09 101:47 102:22 01:42:22 12p
22949 Otepää VALIK 01:39 08:19 03:37 03:46 08:03 08:07 07:30 03:16 33:10 15:24 08:18 00:38 00:35
[32 ] [54 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [60 ] [36 ] [45 ] [46 ] [35 ] [56 ]Finish =12
17. Helina Saega 01:44:41 16:04:47 04:53 12:21 15:49 19:46 27:50 36:09 43:19 46:42 79:39 95:17 103:32 104:08 104:41 01:44:41 12p
19550 Otepää VALIK 04:53 07:28 03:28 03:57 08:04 08:19 07:10 03:23 32:57 15:38 08:15 00:36 00:33
[40 ] [54 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [60 ] [36 ] [45 ] [46 ] [35 ] [56 ]Finish =12
18. Võistkond Kaitsa 02:00:12 16:00:39 04:54 07:29 09:12 18:48 27:21 32:37 90:58 99:52 114:25 117:06 119:15 119:42 120:12 02:00:12 12p
0 VALIK 04:54 02:35 01:43 09:36 08:33 05:16 58:21 08:54 14:33 02:41 02:09 00:27 00:30
[54 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [36 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [35 ] [56 ]Finish =12
19. Võistkond Romeland 01:18:13 16:05:00 02:02 05:54 07:18 29:22 44:17 49:47 53:32 56:52 77:06 77:42 78:13 01:18:13 10p
0 VALIK 02:02 03:52 01:24 22:04 14:55 05:30 03:45 03:20 20:14 00:36 00:31
[32 ] [54 ] [37 ] [60 ] [38 ] [39 ] [31 ] [33 ] [35 ] [56 ]Finish =10
20. Margus Mäll 00:42:48 17:30:23 04:11 05:33 07:15 13:07 31:05 42:48 00:42:48 5p
20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL VALIK 04:11 01:22 01:42 05:52 17:58 11:43
[54 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ]Finish =5
21. Mairo Tohus 01:01:37 17:21:59 02:33 10:15 13:44 16:09 36:37 61:37 01:01:37 5p
16339 Otepää VALIK 02:33 07:42 03:29 02:25 20:28 25:00
[40 ] [54 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =5
22. Liivi Tafenau 00:07:52 17:49:42 05:18 06:57 07:52 00:07:52 2p
2980 OK Käbi VALIK 05:18 01:39 00:55
[35 ] [56 ]Finish =2
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 23.08.2017 20:06:27 Lutsu Talu