2018.a RMK 1.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/KIRIKUKÜLA/öine
18.04.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 12 KP 5,70 km ^
1. Merike Vanjuk 00:47:56 21:40:10 02:25 4 08:24 2 11:18 1 17:07 1 22:50 1 23:58 1 28:19 1 32:37 1 39:35 1 43:09 1 45:40 1 47:16 1 47:56 1 00:47:56
859 Kape R1 02:25 4 05:59 2 02:54 2 05:49 1 05:43 1 01:08 1 04:21 3 04:18 1 06:58 6 03:34 2 02:31 3 01:36 1 00:40 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ain Fjodorov 00:49:19 21:35:31 02:01 1 09:28 4 12:36 2 20:01 2 27:22 3 28:31 2 32:26 2 36:48 2 41:21 2 44:28 2 46:49 2 48:37 2 49:19 2 00:49:19
6403 Peko R1 02:01 1 07:27 4 03:08 3 07:25 4 07:21 4 01:09 2 03:55 1 04:22 2 04:33 1 03:07 1 02:21 2 01:48 2 00:42 5
-00:24 01:28 00:14 01:36 01:38 00:01 -00:26 00:04 -02:25 -00:27 -00:10 00:12 00:02
3. Mart Koppel 00:54:11 21:43:39 02:23 3 06:56 1 14:12 4 20:19 4 27:16 2 29:44 4 34:22 3 39:11 3 44:28 3 48:55 3 51:39 3 53:35 3 54:11 3 00:54:11
19681 Sangar R1 02:23 3 04:33 1 07:16 6 06:07 2 06:57 2 02:28 6 04:38 5 04:49 4 05:17 3 04:27 5 02:44 5 01:56 4 00:36 2
-00:02 -01:26 04:22 00:18 01:14 01:20 00:17 00:31 -01:41 00:53 00:13 00:20 -00:04
4. Mikk Põdra 00:56:35 21:50:57 03:42 6 11:57 6 14:30 5 23:19 5 30:55 5 32:54 5 37:20 5 42:09 5 47:08 5 50:55 4 53:27 4 55:54 4 56:35 4 00:56:35
13099 Jõhvikas R1 03:42 6 08:15 5 02:33 1 08:49 5 07:36 6 01:59 4 04:26 4 04:49 4 04:59 2 03:47 4 02:32 4 02:27 6 00:41 4
01:17 02:16 -00:21 03:00 01:53 00:51 00:05 00:31 -01:59 00:13 00:01 00:51 00:01
5. Triin Jaaniste 00:58:18 21:35:05 02:59 5 09:02 3 13:49 3 20:16 3 27:36 4 29:17 3 34:29 4 39:57 4 45:56 4 51:52 5 55:02 5 57:23 5 58:18 5 00:58:18
485 Ilves R1 02:59 5 06:03 3 04:47 4 06:27 3 07:20 3 01:41 3 05:12 6 05:28 6 05:59 5 05:56 6 03:10 6 02:21 5 00:55 6
00:34 00:04 01:53 00:38 01:37 00:33 00:51 01:10 -00:59 02:22 00:39 00:45 00:15
6. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 00:58:46 21:47:31 02:20 2 11:47 5 16:42 6 26:59 6 34:27 6 36:32 6 40:32 6 44:56 6 50:24 6 54:09 6 56:21 6 58:12 6 58:46 6 00:58:46
7196 Tartu R1 02:20 2 09:27 6 04:55 5 10:17 6 07:28 5 02:05 5 04:00 2 04:24 3 05:28 4 03:45 3 02:12 1 01:51 3 00:34 1
-00:05 03:28 02:01 04:28 01:45 00:57 -00:21 00:06 -01:30 00:11 -00:19 00:15 -00:06
Ideaalaeg : 02:01 04:33 02:33 05:49 05:43 01:08 03:55 04:18 04:33 03:07 02:12 01:36 00:34 00:42:02
R2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,30 km ^
1. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:39:21 21:35:37 01:03 2 03:58 3 07:48 1 20:37 2 22:13 1 25:48 1 31:51 1 36:03 1 38:48 1 39:21 1 00:39:21
20809 Otepää R2 01:03 2 02:55 3 03:50 1 12:49 6 01:36 1 03:35 3 06:03 4 04:12 3 02:45 2 00:33 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Saima Värton 00:42:16 21:34:14 01:16 7 03:56 2 09:10 4 21:57 4 24:46 3 27:56 2 33:57 2 37:40 2 41:27 2 42:16 2 00:42:16
213 Kobras R2 01:16 7 02:40 2 05:14 5 12:47 5 02:49 7 03:10 1 06:01 3 03:43 2 03:47 8 00:49 8
00:13 -00:15 01:24 -00:02 01:13 -00:25 -00:02 -00:29 01:02 00:16
3. Mairo Tohus 00:42:28 21:32:45 01:06 4 04:51 8 11:09 8 23:19 6 25:04 4 28:41 5 34:40 3 38:57 3 41:44 3 42:28 3 00:42:28
16339 Otepää R2 01:06 4 03:45 10 06:18 6 12:10 4 01:45 2 03:37 4 05:59 2 04:17 5 02:47 3 00:44 5
00:03 00:50 02:28 -00:39 00:09 00:02 -00:04 00:05 00:02 00:11
4. Jaan Tohus 00:43:37 21:32:43 01:11 5 04:55 9 11:19 9 23:20 7 25:11 5 28:37 4 34:49 4 39:13 4 42:36 4 43:37 4 00:43:37
12741 Valga R2 01:11 5 03:44 9 06:24 7 12:01 2 01:51 3 03:26 2 06:12 5 04:24 6 03:23 6 01:01 10
00:08 00:49 02:34 -00:48 00:15 -00:09 00:09 00:12 00:38 00:28
5. Jüri Merirand 00:44:00 21:38:01 00:56 1 03:31 1 08:10 2 20:15 1 25:18 6 31:18 7 36:57 7 40:32 5 43:16 5 44:00 5 00:44:00
1172 Otepää R2 00:56 1 02:35 1 04:39 3 12:05 3 05:03 12 06:00 9 05:39 1 03:35 1 02:44 1 00:44 5
-00:07 -00:20 00:49 -00:44 03:27 02:25 -00:24 -00:37 -00:01 00:11
6. Iljar Kabral 00:44:50 21:33:06 01:05 3 04:12 4 08:44 3 23:11 5 25:22 7 29:18 6 36:48 6 41:03 6 44:04 6 44:50 6 00:44:50
10741 R2 01:05 3 03:07 7 04:32 2 14:27 8 02:11 5 03:56 5 07:30 7 04:15 4 03:01 4 00:46 7
00:02 00:12 00:42 01:38 00:35 00:21 01:27 00:03 00:16 00:13
7. Kristi Uudeberg 00:46:31 21:52:57 01:18 8 06:52 12 11:49 10 21:30 3 23:27 2 28:19 3 35:30 5 42:24 7 45:40 7 46:31 7 00:46:31
977 Metsakunnid R2 01:18 8 05:34 12 04:57 4 09:41 1 01:57 4 04:52 7 07:11 6 06:54 8 03:16 5 00:51 9
00:15 02:39 01:07 -03:08 00:21 01:17 01:08 02:42 00:31 00:18
8. Kalev Õunsaar 00:54:41 21:37:27 01:46 12 05:14 10 13:58 12 27:39 9 30:08 8 34:07 8 45:09 8 50:07 8 53:40 8 54:41 8 00:54:41
11216 Otepää R2 01:46 12 03:28 8 08:44 12 13:41 7 02:29 6 03:59 6 11:02 8 04:58 7 03:33 7 01:01 10
00:43 00:33 04:54 00:52 00:53 00:24 04:59 00:46 00:48 00:28
9. Pille Illak 01:09:09 21:36:20 01:32 11 05:24 11 12:09 11 26:49 8 31:31 9 37:29 9 53:45 9 62:10 9 68:03 9 69:09 9 01:09:09
957 Otepää R2 01:32 11 03:52 11 06:45 10 14:40 9 04:42 11 05:58 8 16:16 10 08:25 12 05:53 10 01:06 12
00:29 00:57 02:55 01:51 03:06 02:23 10:13 04:13 03:08 00:33
10. Helina Saega 01:09:26 21:35:33 01:13 6 04:17 6 10:56 5 27:39 9 32:16 10 38:23 10 54:39 10 62:55 10 68:46 10 69:26 10 01:09:26
19550 Otepää R2 01:13 6 03:04 6 06:39 9 16:43 11 04:37 8 06:07 11 16:16 10 08:16 11 05:51 9 00:40 2
00:10 00:09 02:49 03:54 03:01 02:32 10:13 04:04 03:06 00:07
11. Angela Mõttus 01:09:32 21:35:24 01:18 8 04:15 5 11:03 7 27:40 11 32:21 11 38:31 12 54:43 11 62:57 11 68:52 11 69:32 11 01:09:32
20808 Otepää R2 01:18 8 02:57 4 06:48 11 16:37 10 04:41 10 06:10 12 16:12 9 08:14 10 05:55 12 00:40 2
00:15 00:02 02:58 03:48 03:05 02:35 10:09 04:02 03:10 00:07
12. Risanna Mooses 01:09:34 21:35:23 01:21 10 04:24 7 11:01 6 27:44 12 32:24 12 38:28 11 54:47 12 63:00 12 68:54 12 69:34 12 01:09:34
18151 Otepää R2 01:21 10 03:03 5 06:37 8 16:43 11 04:40 9 06:04 10 16:19 12 08:13 9 05:54 11 00:40 2
00:18 00:08 02:47 03:54 03:04 02:29 10:16 04:01 03:09 00:07
Ideaalaeg : 00:56 02:35 03:50 09:41 01:36 03:10 05:39 03:35 02:44 00:33 00:34:19
R3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,10 km ^
1. Silvia Sirk 00:22:31 21:35:11 04:12 3 05:54 3 09:49 2 12:31 2 16:14 1 19:10 1 21:39 2 22:31 1 00:22:31
0 Tsirguliina R3 04:12 3 01:42 5 03:55 2 02:42 7 03:43 2 02:56 3 02:29 7 00:52 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mati Merilo 00:22:34 21:35:00 03:50 2 05:55 4 10:09 4 12:50 4 16:41 4 19:26 2 21:34 1 22:34 2 00:22:34
4925 TARBUS R3 03:50 2 02:05 10 04:14 7 02:41 6 03:51 4 02:45 1 02:08 3 01:00 10
-00:22 00:23 00:19 -00:01 00:08 -00:11 -00:21 00:08
3. Anton Vonk 00:22:36 21:35:12 04:17 4 05:50 2 09:44 1 12:26 1 16:17 2 19:42 4 21:46 3 22:36 3 00:22:36
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 04:17 4 01:33 1 03:54 1 02:42 7 03:51 4 03:25 5 02:04 2 00:50 6
00:05 -00:09 -00:01 00:00 00:08 00:29 -00:25 -00:02
4. Aive Vonk 00:22:41 21:35:10 04:18 5 05:57 5 09:53 3 12:35 3 16:24 3 19:33 3 21:50 4 22:41 4 00:22:41
0 Tsirguliina R3 04:18 5 01:39 3 03:56 3 02:42 7 03:49 3 03:09 4 02:17 6 00:51 7
00:06 -00:03 00:01 00:00 00:06 00:13 -00:12 -00:01
5. Kalle Muru 00:26:45 21:37:07 03:09 1 04:43 1 12:24 9 14:49 9 18:28 5 23:07 5 25:57 5 26:45 5 00:26:45
11214 Valga R3 03:09 1 01:34 2 07:41 10 02:25 2 03:39 1 04:39 7 02:50 8 00:48 5
-01:03 -00:08 03:46 -00:17 -00:04 01:43 00:21 -00:04
6. Magnar Mõttus 00:31:05 21:36:15 04:18 5 06:07 6 10:20 5 12:59 5 20:14 6 28:27 9 30:20 6 31:05 6 00:31:05
22949 Otepää R3 04:18 5 01:49 8 04:13 5 02:39 5 07:15 8 08:13 11 01:53 1 00:45 3
00:06 00:07 00:18 -00:03 03:32 05:17 -00:36 -00:07
7. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:31:09 21:36:01 04:44 8 06:25 7 10:56 8 13:07 7 20:15 7 28:21 6 30:30 7 31:09 7 00:31:09
20807 Otepää R3 04:44 8 01:41 4 04:31 9 02:11 1 07:08 7 08:06 10 02:09 4 00:39 1
00:32 -00:01 00:36 -00:31 03:25 05:10 -00:20 -00:13
8. Robin Luht 00:31:18 21:36:03 04:40 7 06:25 7 10:38 6 13:06 6 20:22 8 28:22 7 30:37 8 31:18 8 00:31:18
22950 Otepää R3 04:40 7 01:45 6 04:13 5 02:28 4 07:16 9 08:00 8 02:15 5 00:41 2
00:28 00:03 00:18 -00:14 03:33 05:04 -00:14 -00:11
9. Karl Veemees 00:32:53 21:35:59 04:47 9 06:34 9 10:48 7 13:13 8 20:29 9 28:33 10 31:59 9 32:53 9 00:32:53
26623 Otepää R3 04:47 9 01:47 7 04:14 7 02:25 2 07:16 9 08:04 9 03:26 9 00:54 9
00:35 00:05 00:19 -00:17 03:33 05:08 00:57 00:02
10. Tiina Rillo 00:34:29 21:34:05 06:15 11 08:24 11 12:32 10 15:22 10 24:28 10 28:23 8 33:21 10 34:29 10 00:34:29
24004 - R3 06:15 11 02:09 11 04:08 4 02:50 11 09:06 11 03:55 6 04:58 10 01:08 11
02:03 00:27 00:13 00:08 05:23 00:59 02:29 00:16
11. Ants Liivamägi 00:35:12 21:48:34 06:02 10 08:05 10 18:55 11 21:39 11 26:18 11 29:13 11 34:27 11 35:12 11 00:35:12
14168 Tartu R3 06:02 10 02:03 9 10:50 11 02:44 10 04:39 6 02:55 2 05:14 11 00:45 3
01:50 00:21 06:55 00:02 00:56 -00:01 02:45 -00:07
Ideaalaeg : 03:09 01:33 03:54 02:11 03:39 02:45 01:53 00:39 00:19:43
VALIK ^
1. Anne Jaaniste 00:56:49 21:31:40 05:50 08:14 13:42 16:21 20:26 56:49 00:56:49 5p
10393 Otepää VALIK 05:50 02:24 05:28 02:39 04:05 36:23
[45 ] [49 ] [48 ] [47 ] [39 ]Finish =5
2. Siiri Sotnik 00:45:58 21:36:26 05:00 08:58 45:58 00:45:58 2p
2991 Otepää VALIK 05:00 03:58 37:00
[45 ] [46 ]Finish =2
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 18.04.2018 22:53:54 Lutsu Talu