2018.a RMK 2. orienteerumiskolmapäevak/MEEGASTE
25.04.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 12 KP 5,70 km ^
1. Ain Fjodorov 00:41:55 18:25:59 01:55 1 09:50 1 10:31 1 16:56 1 22:26 1 22:58 1 29:01 1 34:11 1 36:55 1 38:28 1 40:38 1 41:20 1 41:55 1 00:41:55
6403 Peko R1 01:55 1 07:55 1 00:41 1 06:25 1 05:30 1 00:32 1 06:03 1 05:10 1 02:44 1 01:33 1 02:10 1 00:42 1 00:35 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tarmo Raidma 00:56:28 16:55:19 02:20 2 13:00 2 14:19 2 23:09 2 31:45 2 32:27 2 39:27 2 46:56 2 50:13 2 52:10 2 54:50 2 55:47 2 56:28 2 00:56:28
12386 Tartu R1 02:20 2 10:40 2 01:19 5 08:50 3 08:36 6 00:42 3 07:00 2 07:29 3 03:17 2 01:57 2 02:40 2 00:57 2 00:41 3
00:25 02:45 00:38 02:25 03:06 00:10 00:57 02:19 00:33 00:24 00:30 00:15 00:06
3. Jüri Vanaveski 00:58:57 17:18:01 02:52 6 15:18 4 16:40 4 24:33 3 32:14 3 32:51 3 42:00 3 48:27 3 52:01 3 54:07 3 57:05 3 58:11 3 58:57 3 00:58:57
2003 Võru R1 02:52 6 12:26 4 01:22 6 07:53 2 07:41 3 00:37 2 09:09 4 06:27 2 03:34 3 02:06 4 02:58 3 01:06 5 00:46 5
00:57 04:31 00:41 01:28 02:11 00:05 03:06 01:17 00:50 00:33 00:48 00:24 00:11
4. Triin Jaaniste 01:02:02 17:20:28 02:50 5 14:01 3 15:16 3 25:02 4 32:14 3 32:58 4 42:02 4 50:11 4 54:31 4 56:36 4 60:05 4 61:12 4 62:02 4 01:02:02
485 Ilves R1 02:50 5 11:11 3 01:15 4 09:46 4 07:12 2 00:44 4 09:04 3 08:09 4 04:20 4 02:05 3 03:29 4 01:07 6 00:50 6
00:55 03:16 00:34 03:21 01:42 00:12 03:01 02:59 01:36 00:32 01:19 00:25 00:15
5. Anti Parik 01:09:44 17:44:01 03:32 8 16:04 5 17:06 5 27:34 5 36:09 5 36:53 5 47:52 5 56:12 5 60:51 5 63:32 5 67:25 5 68:48 5 69:44 5 01:09:44
2984 Otepää R1 03:32 8 12:32 5 01:02 2 10:28 6 08:35 5 00:44 4 10:59 5 08:20 5 04:39 5 02:41 6 03:53 5 01:23 7 00:56 7
01:37 04:37 00:21 04:03 03:05 00:12 04:56 03:10 01:55 01:08 01:43 00:41 00:21
6. Hans Teearu 01:16:21 17:18:59 02:49 4 17:00 6 18:12 6 27:59 6 36:18 6 37:15 6 50:17 6 61:42 6 67:31 6 69:39 6 74:41 6 75:39 6 76:21 6 01:16:21
5251 Otepää R1 02:49 4 14:11 6 01:12 3 09:47 5 08:19 4 00:57 7 13:02 8 11:25 6 05:49 8 02:08 5 05:02 7 00:58 3 00:42 4
00:54 06:16 00:31 03:22 02:49 00:25 06:59 06:15 03:05 00:35 02:52 00:16 00:07
7. Mairo Tohus 01:30:49 16:03:38 02:34 3 19:28 7 21:44 7 37:42 7 47:43 8 48:35 7 61:17 8 76:02 7 81:08 7 84:27 7 89:11 7 90:09 7 90:49 7 01:30:49
16339 Otepää R1 02:34 3 16:54 8 02:16 8 15:58 7 10:01 8 00:52 6 12:42 7 14:45 7 05:06 6 03:19 8 04:44 6 00:58 3 00:40 2
00:39 08:59 01:35 09:33 04:31 00:20 06:39 09:35 02:22 01:46 02:34 00:16 00:05
8. Jaan Tohus 01:32:48 16:03:36 03:24 7 19:31 8 21:44 7 37:59 8 47:38 7 48:36 8 61:14 7 76:02 7 81:36 8 84:50 8 90:18 8 91:49 8 92:48 8 01:32:48
12741 Valga R1 03:24 7 16:07 7 02:13 7 16:15 8 09:39 7 00:58 8 12:38 6 14:48 8 05:34 7 03:14 7 05:28 8 01:31 8 00:59 8
01:29 08:12 01:32 09:50 04:09 00:26 06:35 09:38 02:50 01:41 03:18 00:49 00:24
Ideaalaeg : 01:55 07:55 00:41 06:25 05:30 00:32 06:03 05:10 02:44 01:33 02:10 00:42 00:35 00:41:55
R2 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,70 km ^
1. Alo Vahtre 00:41:39 17:45:39 02:09 1 05:39 1 11:04 1 16:48 1 17:41 1 26:43 1 35:12 1 36:09 1 37:45 1 40:21 1 41:10 1 41:39 1 00:41:39
16393 OK Käbi R2 02:09 1 03:30 1 05:25 1 05:44 3 00:53 2 09:02 3 08:29 1 00:57 2 01:36 1 02:36 1 00:49 1 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:44:50 16:08:36 02:18 3 08:27 6 14:24 5 18:26 3 19:16 2 28:15 3 37:09 2 37:59 2 39:43 2 43:19 2 44:17 2 44:50 2 00:44:50
20809 Otepää R2 02:18 3 06:09 12 05:57 3 04:02 1 00:50 1 08:59 2 08:54 2 00:50 1 01:44 2 03:36 2 00:58 3 00:33 2
00:09 02:39 00:32 -01:42 -00:03 -00:03 00:25 -00:07 00:08 01:00 00:09 00:04
3. Jüri Merirand 00:46:33 16:56:39 02:44 6 07:22 3 13:23 2 18:09 2 19:37 3 27:13 2 37:36 3 39:12 3 41:05 3 44:48 3 45:51 3 46:33 3 00:46:33
1172 Otepää R2 02:44 6 04:38 3 06:01 4 04:46 2 01:28 5 07:36 1 10:23 3 01:36 10 01:53 3 03:43 6 01:03 5 00:42 6
00:35 01:08 00:36 -00:58 00:35 -01:26 01:54 00:39 00:17 01:07 00:14 00:13
4. Kalev Õunsaar 00:53:09 17:11:45 03:03 8 07:40 4 13:36 4 19:36 4 21:07 4 31:27 4 43:55 4 45:18 4 47:27 4 51:06 4 52:16 4 53:09 4 00:53:09
11216 Otepää R2 03:03 8 04:37 2 05:56 2 06:00 4 01:31 7 10:20 5 12:28 7 01:23 7 02:09 6 03:39 4 01:10 9 00:53 12
00:54 01:07 00:31 00:16 00:38 01:18 03:59 00:26 00:33 01:03 00:21 00:24
5. Siim Vahtra 00:59:50 16:11:55 02:13 2 07:14 2 13:29 3 20:47 5 22:42 5 38:12 6 50:36 5 51:54 5 53:54 5 58:01 5 59:02 5 59:50 5 00:59:50
13877 Valga Põhikool R2 02:13 2 05:01 4 06:15 5 07:18 9 01:55 13 15:30 10 12:24 5 01:18 5 02:00 5 04:07 10 01:01 4 00:48 9
00:04 01:31 00:50 01:34 01:02 06:28 03:55 00:21 00:24 01:31 00:12 00:19
6. Liivi Parik 01:02:07 17:43:02 04:01 12 09:45 9 17:45 7 24:54 7 26:36 7 36:51 5 50:57 6 52:42 6 55:25 6 59:38 6 61:08 6 62:07 6 01:02:07
925 Otepää R2 04:01 12 05:44 6 08:00 10 07:09 8 01:42 9 10:15 4 14:06 9 01:45 13 02:43 13 04:13 12 01:30 16 00:59 14
01:52 02:14 02:35 01:25 00:49 01:13 05:37 00:48 01:07 01:37 00:41 00:30
7. Laur-Rogert Sulg 01:03:11 16:08:33 02:31 4 08:40 7 17:11 6 24:11 6 25:53 6 41:40 7 54:07 7 55:23 7 57:20 7 61:21 7 62:28 7 63:11 7 01:03:11
20807 Otepää R2 02:31 4 06:09 12 08:31 12 07:00 7 01:42 9 15:47 11 12:27 6 01:16 4 01:57 4 04:01 8 01:07 7 00:43 8
00:22 02:39 03:06 01:16 00:49 06:45 03:58 00:19 00:21 01:25 00:18 00:14
8. Iljar Kabral 01:07:00 18:33:33 02:38 5 07:48 5 22:48 14 29:44 14 31:16 12 44:07 8 57:06 8 58:43 8 60:54 8 64:58 8 66:09 8 67:00 8 01:07:00
10741 R2 02:38 5 05:10 5 15:00 19 06:56 6 01:32 8 12:51 7 12:59 8 01:37 11 02:11 7 04:04 9 01:11 10 00:51 11
00:29 01:40 09:35 01:12 00:39 03:49 04:30 00:40 00:35 01:28 00:22 00:22
9. Age Valgepea 01:08:02 17:13:15 03:14 9 10:13 11 18:32 9 26:32 9 28:43 9 44:59 11 57:10 9 58:44 9 61:09 9 65:41 9 67:01 9 68:02 9 01:08:02
16348 Swedbank SK R2 03:14 9 06:59 18 08:19 11 08:00 10 02:11 16 16:16 13 12:11 4 01:34 9 02:25 11 04:32 13 01:20 14 01:01 15
01:05 03:29 02:54 02:16 01:18 07:14 03:42 00:37 00:49 01:56 00:31 00:32
10. Helgo Tiidor 01:11:56 16:51:30 04:05 13 10:55 15 21:07 13 29:19 12 31:16 12 45:19 12 60:04 11 62:14 11 65:18 11 70:02 11 71:06 11 71:56 10 01:11:56
5092 TARBUS R2 04:05 13 06:50 16 10:12 17 08:12 12 01:57 14 14:03 9 14:45 11 02:10 18 03:04 17 04:44 16 01:04 6 00:50 10
01:56 03:20 04:47 02:28 01:04 05:01 06:16 01:13 01:28 02:08 00:15 00:21
11. Mati Merilo 01:12:00 16:51:43 03:48 10 10:39 13 20:50 12 29:12 11 30:57 10 44:56 10 59:49 10 61:59 10 65:02 10 69:45 10 71:05 10 72:00 11 01:12:00
4925 TARBUS R2 03:48 10 06:51 17 10:11 16 08:22 14 01:45 11 13:59 8 14:53 12 02:10 18 03:03 16 04:43 15 01:20 14 00:55 13
01:39 03:21 04:46 02:38 00:52 04:57 06:24 01:13 01:27 02:07 00:31 00:26
12. Tiina Rillo 01:14:20 16:52:04 04:20 14 10:46 14 25:23 19 33:25 15 38:06 15 48:39 14 63:07 12 64:49 12 67:37 12 71:47 12 73:18 12 74:20 12 01:14:20
24004 - R2 04:20 14 06:26 15 14:37 18 08:02 11 04:41 19 10:33 6 14:28 10 01:42 12 02:48 14 04:10 11 01:31 17 01:02 17
02:11 02:56 09:12 02:18 03:48 01:31 05:59 00:45 01:12 01:34 00:42 00:33
13. Pille Illak 01:19:49 16:10:05 04:29 15 10:37 12 19:54 11 28:10 10 31:01 11 47:35 13 65:19 13 67:20 13 70:52 13 77:07 13 78:41 13 79:49 13 01:19:49
957 Otepää R2 04:29 15 06:08 11 09:17 13 08:16 13 02:51 18 16:34 14 17:44 16 02:01 16 03:32 19 06:15 19 01:34 18 01:08 18
02:20 02:38 03:52 02:32 01:58 07:32 09:15 01:04 01:56 03:39 00:45 00:39
14. Helina Saega 01:20:15 16:08:40 02:58 7 08:48 8 18:24 8 29:39 13 32:29 14 49:15 15 66:47 14 68:48 14 72:14 15 78:23 15 79:34 15 80:15 14 01:20:15
19550 Otepää R2 02:58 7 05:50 7 09:36 15 11:15 15 02:50 17 16:46 15 17:32 15 02:01 16 03:26 18 06:09 18 01:11 10 00:41 5
00:49 02:20 04:11 05:31 01:57 07:44 09:03 01:04 01:50 03:33 00:22 00:12
15. Helis Teearu 01:20:24 17:19:05 03:48 10 10:00 10 19:31 10 26:02 8 28:04 8 44:14 9 66:51 15 68:49 15 71:51 14 77:09 14 78:55 14 80:24 15 01:20:24
5119 Tartu KHK R2 03:48 10 06:12 14 09:31 14 06:31 5 02:02 15 16:10 12 22:37 19 01:58 15 03:02 15 05:18 17 01:46 19 01:29 19
01:39 02:42 04:06 00:47 01:09 07:08 14:08 01:01 01:26 02:42 00:57 01:00
16. Samuel Tämm 01:28:04 17:44:11 09:51 17 15:42 17 23:23 17 40:12 17 41:23 16 61:19 17 79:07 17 80:28 18 82:39 18 86:16 16 87:31 19 88:04 16 01:28:04
25467 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 09:51 17 05:51 8 07:41 7 16:49 17 01:11 4 19:56 17 17:48 17 01:21 6 02:11 7 03:37 3 01:15 13 00:33 2
07:42 02:21 02:16 11:05 00:18 10:54 09:19 00:24 00:35 01:01 00:26 00:04
17. Edvin Tämm 01:28:06 17:44:12 10:02 19 15:53 19 23:49 18 40:42 19 42:10 19 62:44 19 79:10 18 80:33 19 82:52 19 86:36 19 87:28 16 88:06 17 01:28:06
25466 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 10:02 19 05:51 8 07:56 9 16:53 18 01:28 5 20:34 19 16:26 14 01:23 7 02:19 10 03:44 7 00:52 2 00:38 4
07:53 02:21 02:31 11:09 00:35 11:32 07:57 00:26 00:43 01:08 00:03 00:09
18. Ivar Vsivtsev 01:28:11 17:44:09 09:51 17 15:52 18 23:21 16 40:19 18 41:28 18 61:12 16 79:12 19 80:18 17 82:35 17 86:17 17 87:29 17 88:11 18 01:28:11
25013 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 09:51 17 06:01 10 07:29 6 16:58 19 01:09 3 19:44 16 18:00 18 01:06 3 02:17 9 03:42 5 01:12 12 00:42 6
07:42 02:31 02:04 11:14 00:16 10:42 09:31 00:09 00:41 01:06 00:23 00:13
19. Jelena Všivtseva 01:28:31 17:44:29 06:54 16 15:29 16 23:20 15 39:42 16 41:27 17 61:56 18 77:33 16 79:20 16 81:51 16 86:23 18 87:30 18 88:31 19 01:28:31
18630 Lõuna Politsei SK R2 06:54 16 08:35 19 07:51 8 16:22 16 01:45 11 20:29 18 15:37 13 01:47 14 02:31 12 04:32 13 01:07 7 01:01 15
04:45 05:05 02:26 10:38 00:52 11:27 07:08 00:50 00:55 01:56 00:18 00:32
Ideaalaeg : 02:09 03:30 05:25 04:02 00:50 07:36 08:29 00:50 01:36 02:36 00:49 00:29 00:38:21
R3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,10 km ^
1. Askar Neumann 00:20:45 17:42:11 01:36 1 04:24 1 05:41 1 08:50 1 13:21 1 14:14 1 16:44 1 19:00 1 20:04 1 20:45 1 00:20:45
13722 OK Käbi R3 01:36 1 02:48 3 01:17 1 03:09 1 04:31 6 00:53 1 02:30 1 02:16 6 01:04 1 00:41 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kersti Põldsalu 00:21:47 17:44:39 03:17 8 05:43 6 07:42 5 10:59 3 13:41 2 15:12 2 17:47 2 19:35 2 21:03 2 21:47 2 00:21:47
23239 Tõrva Gümnaasium R3 03:17 8 02:26 1 01:59 4 03:17 2 02:42 1 01:31 7 02:35 2 01:48 2 01:28 7 00:44 6
01:41 -00:22 00:42 00:08 -01:49 00:38 00:05 -00:28 00:24 00:03
3. Jaanika Niklus 00:22:46 16:03:16 02:43 7 05:22 3 06:56 2 10:24 2 14:07 3 15:48 3 18:25 3 20:28 3 21:52 3 22:46 3 00:22:46
7781 Valga R3 02:43 7 02:39 2 01:34 2 03:28 6 03:43 5 01:41 9 02:37 3 02:03 5 01:24 5 00:54 8
01:07 -00:09 00:17 00:19 -00:48 00:48 00:07 -00:13 00:20 00:13
4. Anton Vonk 00:23:30 17:29:24 02:19 3 05:38 5 08:43 6 12:01 5 15:22 4 16:34 5 19:58 5 21:36 4 22:51 4 23:30 4 00:23:30
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 02:19 3 03:19 6 03:05 9 03:18 3 03:21 4 01:12 3 03:24 5 01:38 1 01:15 4 00:39 1
00:43 00:31 01:48 00:09 -01:10 00:19 00:54 -00:38 00:11 -00:02
5. Aive Vonk 00:24:10 17:29:23 02:24 5 05:46 7 08:47 7 12:07 6 15:23 5 16:32 4 19:57 4 21:50 5 22:59 5 24:10 5 00:24:10
26615 Tsirguliina R3 02:24 5 03:22 8 03:01 8 03:20 4 03:16 3 01:09 2 03:25 7 01:53 3 01:09 3 01:11 10
00:48 00:34 01:44 00:11 -01:15 00:16 00:55 -00:23 00:05 00:30
6. Silvia Sirk 00:24:22 17:29:12 02:36 6 05:55 8 09:00 8 12:20 7 15:32 6 16:45 6 20:09 6 22:03 6 23:39 6 24:22 6 00:24:22
26616 Tsirguliina R3 02:36 6 03:19 6 03:05 9 03:20 4 03:12 2 01:13 4 03:24 5 01:54 4 01:36 9 00:43 5
01:00 00:31 01:48 00:11 -01:19 00:20 00:54 -00:22 00:32 00:02
7. Tõnu Vahtra 00:27:26 16:03:24 02:14 2 05:17 2 07:27 4 11:52 4 16:41 7 18:43 7 22:39 7 25:09 7 26:35 7 27:26 7 00:27:26
7805 Valga R3 02:14 2 03:03 4 02:10 5 04:25 7 04:49 8 02:02 10 03:56 8 02:30 9 01:26 6 00:51 7
00:38 00:15 00:53 01:16 00:18 01:09 01:26 00:14 00:22 00:10
8. Andri Kolju 00:31:39 17:42:07 02:19 3 05:31 4 07:05 3 16:37 9 22:20 9 23:41 8 27:00 8 29:29 8 31:00 8 31:39 8 00:31:39
25020 OK Käbi R3 02:19 3 03:12 5 01:34 2 09:32 11 05:43 10 01:21 5 03:19 4 02:29 8 01:31 8 00:39 1
00:43 00:24 00:17 06:23 01:12 00:28 00:49 00:13 00:27 -00:02
9. Siiri Sotnik 00:37:04 16:22:51 03:36 10 07:50 10 11:14 10 16:35 8 22:06 8 24:14 9 28:56 9 32:54 9 35:10 9 37:04 9 00:37:04
2991 Otepää R3 03:36 10 04:14 11 03:24 11 05:21 8 05:31 9 02:08 11 04:42 11 03:58 11 02:16 11 01:54 12
02:00 01:26 02:07 02:12 01:00 01:15 02:12 01:42 01:12 01:13
10. Robin Luht 00:37:39 16:40:05 04:59 11 11:15 12 17:17 12 22:42 12 27:22 11 28:59 10 33:01 10 35:51 10 36:59 10 37:39 10 00:37:39
22950 Otepää R3 04:59 11 06:16 12 06:02 12 05:25 9 04:40 7 01:37 8 04:02 9 02:50 10 01:08 2 00:40 3
03:23 03:28 04:45 02:16 00:09 00:44 01:32 00:34 00:04 -00:01
11. Arne Nõmmik 00:42:51 17:28:59 03:35 9 07:44 9 10:07 9 20:41 11 26:56 10 29:23 11 33:49 11 37:54 11 40:58 11 42:51 11 00:42:51
1164 R3 03:35 9 04:09 10 02:23 6 10:34 12 06:15 11 02:27 12 04:26 10 04:05 12 03:04 12 01:53 11
01:59 01:21 01:06 07:25 01:44 01:34 01:56 01:49 02:00 01:12
12. Anne Jaaniste 00:44:08 18:30:05 05:59 12 09:23 11 12:04 11 20:10 10 29:26 12 30:54 12 38:31 12 40:59 12 43:00 12 44:08 12 00:44:08
10393 Otepää R3 05:59 12 03:24 9 02:41 7 08:06 10 09:16 12 01:28 6 07:37 12 02:28 7 02:01 10 01:08 9
04:23 00:36 01:24 04:57 04:45 00:35 05:07 00:12 00:57 00:27
Ideaalaeg : 01:36 02:26 01:17 03:09 02:42 00:53 02:30 01:38 01:04 00:39 00:17:54
R4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1,10 km ^
1. Arabella Kruuse 00:14:17 17:44:57 02:18 1 05:21 1 07:21 1 12:15 2 13:36 1 14:17 1 00:14:17
25018 OK Käbi R4 02:18 1 03:03 2 02:00 1 04:54 6 01:21 3 00:41 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Egle Udras 00:14:18 17:44:58 02:20 2 05:22 2 07:25 2 12:11 1 13:36 1 14:18 2 00:14:18
25019 OK Käbi R4 02:20 2 03:02 1 02:03 2 04:46 5 01:25 4 00:42 2
00:02 -00:01 00:03 -00:08 00:04 00:01
3. Tauri Tammor 00:14:27 17:45:33 02:58 3 06:43 3 09:32 3 12:20 3 13:40 3 14:27 3 00:14:27
28706 OK Käbi R4 02:58 3 03:45 5 02:49 4 02:48 1 01:20 2 00:47 3
00:40 00:42 00:49 -02:06 -00:01 00:06
4. Kristjan Mölder 00:14:31 17:45:27 03:01 4 06:43 3 09:35 4 12:24 4 13:42 4 14:31 4 00:14:31
26618 OK Käbi R4 03:01 4 03:42 4 02:52 5 02:49 2 01:18 1 00:49 4
00:43 00:39 00:52 -02:05 -00:03 00:08
5. Johannes Fjodorov 00:18:01 18:02:30 03:30 5 08:18 6 10:49 5 14:33 5 16:51 5 18:01 5 00:18:01
19525 Rae R4 03:30 5 04:48 6 02:31 3 03:44 3 02:18 6 01:10 5
01:12 01:45 00:31 -01:10 00:57 00:29
6. Kaimo Vahtra 00:19:42 16:03:45 04:08 6 07:29 5 11:33 6 15:30 6 17:38 6 19:42 6 00:19:42
5125 Valga R4 04:08 6 03:21 3 04:04 6 03:57 4 02:08 5 02:04 6
01:50 00:18 02:04 -00:57 00:47 01:23
Ideaalaeg : 02:18 03:02 02:00 02:48 01:18 00:41 00:12:07
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 25.04.2018 22:22:08 Lutsu Talu