2018.a RMK 3.orienteerumiskolmapäevak/JUUSA
2.05.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 11 KP 6,00 km ^
1. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Peko 00:47:49
2. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi Tartu 00:53:31 +05:42
3. 3397 Markus Puusepp Võru 00:53:39 +05:50
4. 13099 Mikk Põdra Jõhvikas 00:57:15 +09:26
5. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 00:57:46 +09:57
6. 4107 Mait Mändmets Rae 00:58:55 +11:06
7. 5117 Andres Saal Otepää 00:59:19 +11:30
8. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru 00:59:27 +11:38
9. 4222 Taavi Kuha Kape 01:01:30 +13:41
10. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 01:12:14 +24:25
11. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 01:19:29 +31:40
12. 13877 Siim Vahtra Valga Põhi 01:43:20 +55:31
13. 5125 Kaimo Vahtra Valga 01:44:03 +56:14
14. 0 Kevin Grishin Karupesa t 02:07:41 +79:52
15. 18553 Oskar Unn Otepää 02:09:35 +81:46
16. 18556 Steve Vahi Karupesa T 02:12:12 +84:23
17. 22954 Margaret Peterson Valga Põhi 02:12:17 +84:28
18. 16339 Mairo Tohus Otepää 02:41:23 +113:34
19. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 02:42:06 +114:17
R2 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,30 km ^
1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:33:53
2. 3079 Merlin Müür Lehola 00:37:38 +03:45
3. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:40:52 +06:59
4. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:41:44 +07:51
5. 10741 Iljar Kabral 00:46:07 +12:14
6. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves 00:50:15 +16:22
7. 706 Endel Remmet Kape 00:51:56 +18:03
8. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 00:56:05 +22:12
9. 0 Mart Vsivtsev Karupesa t 00:56:07 +22:14
10. 25013 Ivar Vsivtsev Otepää Güm 00:56:10 +22:17
11. 10091 Tanel Ojaste Karupesa T 00:56:45 +22:52
12. 24298 Helve Kansi Viljandi 01:00:50 +26:57
13. 460 Lembit Vassil Ilves 01:05:55 +32:02
14. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 01:07:46 +33:53
15. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 01:08:26 +34:33
16. 3071 Nikolai Kuha Kape 01:09:25 +35:32
17. 13722 Askar Neumann OK Käbi 01:12:44 +38:51
18. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 01:14:11 +40:18
19. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 01:14:15 +40:22
20. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 01:19:49 +45:56
21. 25467 Samuel Tämm Otepää Güm 01:24:14 +50:21
22. 18630 Jelena Všivtseva Lõuna Poli 01:24:40 +50:47
23. 18824 Stenver Vahi Puka 01:25:36 +51:43
24. 26334 Regina Reimaa Karupesa t 01:25:45 +51:52
25. 0 Merily Pelska Karupesa t 01:25:54 +52:01
26. 25016 Teiloora Ojaste Otepää Güm 01:27:18 +53:25
27. 25012 MaritMaribel Pulles Otepää Güm 01:27:25 +53:32
28. 25466 Edvin Tämm Otepää Güm 01:28:54 +55:01
29. 0 Tormi Klais Karupesa t 01:28:59 +55:06
R3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2,50 km ^
1. 14168 Ants Liivamägi Tartu 00:24:48
2. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu Tõrva Gümn 00:24:56 +00:08
3. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:26:56 +02:08
4. 26615 Aive Vonk 00:27:37 +02:49
5. 0 Andero Vare 00:27:51 +03:03
6. 26616 Silvia Sirk 00:27:53 +03:05
7. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 00:29:23 +04:35
8. 0 Aares Feodorov 00:30:44 +05:56
9. 0 Riina Laks 00:31:02 +06:14
10. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:31:37 +06:49
11. 26623 Karl Veemees Otepää 00:34:58 +10:10
12. 1164 Arne Nõmmik 00:44:45 +19:57
13. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 00:46:49 +22:01
14. 10393 Anne Jaaniste Otepää 00:55:33 +30:45
R4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1,20 km ^
1. 25018 Arabella Kruuse OK Käbi 00:13:27
2. 25020 Andri Kolju OK Käbi 00:14:04 +00:37
3. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov 00:16:54 +03:27
4. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi Kambja 00:19:05 +05:38
5. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:20:36 +07:09
6. 7781 Jaanika Niklus Valga 00:25:06 +11:39
7. 26336 Elmar Unn Karupesa t 00:27:55 +14:28
VALIK ^
1. 27804 Aimar Jaakson 02:26:39 12p
2. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra 00:55:09 11p
3. 0 Krista Kutsar Karupesa t 04:01:56 8p
4. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi Lalli küla 01:05:46 7p
4. 7653 Julia Polikarpus Tartu Ülik 01:05:46 7p
6. 20864 Rahel Allas 01:28:55 7p
7. 25469 Anni Lii Unn Karupesa t 02:23:41 7p
8. 0 MariaLiisa Mar5k Karupesa t 02:23:48 7p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2.05.2018 20:02:30 Lutsu Talu