2018.a RMK 3.orienteerumiskolmapäevak/JUUSA
2.05.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 11 KP 6,00 km ^
1. Ain Fjodorov 00:47:49 17:39:47 02:11 1 07:16 1 14:36 1 17:13 1 20:00 1 28:04 1 29:24 1 30:53 1 38:10 1 42:44 1 47:26 1 47:49 1 00:47:49
6403 Peko R1 02:11 1 05:05 1 07:20 1 02:37 1 02:47 1 08:04 1 01:20 1 01:29 1 07:17 2 04:34 15 04:42 2 00:23 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 00:53:31 18:11:50 03:16 9 08:40 4 16:54 3 19:41 2 23:20 2 33:04 2 35:30 3 37:09 3 45:05 3 48:41 3 53:10 3 53:31 2 00:53:31
7196 Tartu R1 03:16 9 05:24 2 08:14 3 02:47 2 03:39 7 09:44 3 02:26 13 01:39 2 07:56 3 03:36 8 04:29 1 00:21 1
01:05 00:19 00:54 00:10 00:52 01:40 01:06 00:10 00:39 -00:58 -00:13 -00:02
3. Markus Puusepp 00:53:39 16:29:01 02:37 3 08:02 2 17:12 4 20:19 4 23:52 4 33:19 3 35:04 2 36:59 2 43:57 2 47:54 2 53:08 2 53:39 3 00:53:39
3397 Võru R1 02:37 3 05:25 3 09:10 5 03:07 3 03:33 5 09:27 2 01:45 4 01:55 6 06:58 1 03:57 11 05:14 5 00:31 14
00:26 00:20 01:50 00:30 00:46 01:23 00:25 00:26 -00:19 -00:37 00:32 00:08
4. Mikk Põdra 00:57:15 17:15:39 02:26 2 08:22 3 16:13 2 20:10 3 23:30 3 33:52 4 35:41 4 37:39 4 47:25 4 50:50 4 56:50 4 57:15 4 00:57:15
13099 Jõhvikas R1 02:26 2 05:56 5 07:51 2 03:57 9 03:20 3 10:22 7 01:49 5 01:58 7 09:46 6 03:25 6 06:00 10 00:25 6
00:15 00:51 00:31 01:20 00:33 02:18 00:29 00:29 02:29 -01:09 01:18 00:02
5. Tarmo Raidma 00:57:46 17:25:10 02:39 4 08:56 7 19:22 9 23:01 9 26:22 8 36:32 8 38:30 8 40:20 8 49:12 5 52:28 5 57:22 5 57:46 5 00:57:46
12386 Tartu R1 02:39 4 06:17 7 10:26 10 03:39 6 03:21 4 10:10 6 01:58 6 01:50 4 08:52 4 03:16 5 04:54 3 00:24 5
00:28 01:12 03:06 01:02 00:34 02:06 00:38 00:21 01:35 -01:18 00:12 00:01
6. Mait Mändmets 00:58:55 18:13:29 02:45 5 09:02 8 18:10 5 22:09 6 25:22 5 36:23 7 38:07 6 40:00 6 49:29 6 52:32 6 58:28 6 58:55 6 00:58:55
4107 Rae R1 02:45 5 06:17 7 09:08 4 03:59 10 03:13 2 11:01 8 01:44 2 01:53 5 09:29 5 03:03 4 05:56 9 00:27 9
00:34 01:12 01:48 01:22 00:26 02:57 00:24 00:24 02:12 -01:31 01:14 00:04
7. Andres Saal 00:59:19 16:48:27 02:47 6 08:52 6 18:48 8 22:42 8 26:20 7 36:06 6 38:07 6 39:51 5 50:06 7 53:37 7 58:57 7 59:19 7 00:59:19
5117 Otepää R1 02:47 6 06:05 6 09:56 8 03:54 8 03:38 6 09:46 4 02:01 7 01:44 3 10:15 7 03:31 7 05:20 7 00:22 2
00:36 01:00 02:36 01:17 00:51 01:42 00:41 00:15 02:58 -01:03 00:38 -00:01
8. Jüri Vanaveski 00:59:27 17:43:34 02:52 7 09:28 9 18:40 7 22:15 7 25:54 6 35:53 5 38:04 5 40:02 7 51:07 8 53:42 8 58:59 8 59:27 8 00:59:27
2003 Võru R1 02:52 7 06:36 9 09:12 6 03:35 5 03:39 7 09:59 5 02:11 9 01:58 7 11:05 11 02:35 1 05:17 6 00:28 10
00:41 01:31 01:52 00:58 00:52 01:55 00:51 00:29 03:48 -01:59 00:35 00:05
9. Taavi Kuha 01:01:30 18:02:46 03:02 8 08:41 5 18:28 6 21:45 5 27:15 9 38:45 9 40:29 9 42:27 9 52:48 9 55:45 9 61:05 9 61:30 9 01:01:30
4222 Kape R1 03:02 8 05:39 4 09:47 7 03:17 4 05:30 10 11:30 9 01:44 2 01:58 7 10:21 8 02:57 3 05:20 7 00:25 6
00:51 00:34 02:27 00:40 02:43 03:26 00:24 00:29 03:04 -01:37 00:38 00:02
10. Jüri Merirand 01:12:14 16:35:23 03:31 10 11:25 10 21:35 10 25:16 10 29:48 10 44:49 10 47:02 10 49:36 10 60:09 10 64:03 10 71:45 10 72:14 10 01:12:14
1172 Otepää R1 03:31 10 07:54 11 10:10 9 03:41 7 04:32 9 15:01 13 02:13 10 02:34 13 10:33 10 03:54 10 07:42 12 00:29 12
01:20 02:49 02:50 01:04 01:45 06:57 00:53 01:05 03:16 -00:40 03:00 00:06
11. Anti Parik 01:19:29 17:44:13 04:22 16 12:23 15 27:12 11 31:28 11 37:02 11 52:00 11 54:09 11 56:45 11 67:13 11 71:01 11 78:51 11 79:29 11 01:19:29
2984 Otepää R1 04:22 16 08:01 12 14:49 11 04:16 11 05:34 11 14:58 12 02:09 8 02:36 14 10:28 9 03:48 9 07:50 13 00:38 15
02:11 02:56 07:29 01:39 02:47 06:54 00:49 01:07 03:11 -00:46 03:08 00:15
12. Siim Vahtra 01:43:20 15:55:00 04:10 15 11:59 11 30:59 12 37:29 13 44:38 13 64:18 12 67:23 12 70:11 12 88:03 13 94:38 13 102:57 12 103:20 12 01:43:20
13877 Valga Põhikool R1 04:10 15 07:49 10 19:00 13 06:30 13 07:09 15 19:40 14 03:05 18 02:48 17 17:52 17 06:35 18 08:19 16 00:23 3
01:59 02:44 11:40 03:53 04:22 11:36 01:45 01:19 10:35 02:01 03:37 00:00
13. Kaimo Vahtra 01:44:03 15:54:58 04:04 13 12:16 14 31:00 13 37:28 12 44:37 12 64:18 12 67:23 12 70:11 12 88:00 12 94:37 12 103:25 13 104:03 13 01:44:03
5125 Valga R1 04:04 13 08:12 14 18:44 12 06:28 12 07:09 15 19:41 15 03:05 18 02:48 17 17:49 16 06:37 19 08:48 17 00:38 15
01:53 03:07 11:24 03:51 04:22 11:37 01:45 01:19 10:32 02:03 04:06 00:15
14. Kevin Grishin 02:07:41 16:35:22 05:07 17 14:38 17 40:37 15 58:45 17 66:41 17 97:07 17 99:37 17 102:04 17 119:15 15 122:00 15 127:13 14 127:41 14 02:07:41
0 Karupesa team R1 05:07 17 09:31 17 25:59 16 18:08 17 07:56 18 30:26 16 02:30 14 02:27 12 17:11 14 02:45 2 05:13 4 00:28 10
02:56 04:26 18:39 15:31 05:09 22:22 01:10 00:58 09:54 -01:49 00:31 00:05
15. Oskar Unn 02:09:35 16:37:30 04:07 14 12:11 13 38:27 14 56:33 14 64:36 14 95:05 16 97:36 16 100:12 16 117:31 14 121:31 14 129:09 15 129:35 15 02:09:35
18553 Otepää R1 04:07 14 08:04 13 26:16 17 18:06 16 08:03 19 30:29 17 02:31 15 02:36 14 17:19 15 04:00 12 07:38 11 00:26 8
01:56 02:59 18:56 15:29 05:16 22:25 01:11 01:07 10:02 -00:34 02:56 00:03
16. Steve Vahi 02:12:12 16:35:24 05:52 18 15:45 18 40:42 16 57:50 15 65:17 15 97:52 18 100:15 18 102:40 18 119:24 16 123:32 16 131:34 16 132:12 16 02:12:12
18556 Karupesa Team R1 05:52 18 09:53 19 24:57 15 17:08 14 07:27 17 32:35 19 02:23 12 02:25 10 16:44 12 04:08 14 08:02 14 00:38 15
03:41 04:48 17:37 14:31 04:40 24:31 01:03 00:56 09:27 -00:26 03:20 00:15
17. Margaret Peterson 02:12:17 16:35:18 06:06 19 15:50 19 40:46 17 58:44 16 65:31 16 98:00 19 100:18 19 102:44 19 119:35 17 123:36 17 131:39 17 132:17 17 02:12:17
22954 Valga Põhikool R1 06:06 19 09:44 18 24:56 14 17:58 15 06:47 14 32:29 18 02:18 11 02:26 11 16:51 13 04:01 13 08:03 15 00:38 15
03:55 04:39 17:36 15:21 04:00 24:25 00:58 00:57 09:34 -00:33 03:21 00:15
18. Mairo Tohus 02:41:23 16:22:01 03:39 11 12:05 12 40:54 18 68:19 19 73:55 18 88:20 14 90:56 14 93:39 14 143:15 18 148:19 18 160:53 18 161:23 18 02:41:23
16339 Otepää R1 03:39 11 08:26 15 28:49 19 27:25 19 05:36 12 14:25 11 02:36 16 02:43 16 49:36 18 05:04 17 12:34 18 00:30 13
01:28 03:21 21:29 24:48 02:49 06:21 01:16 01:14 42:19 00:30 07:52 00:07
19. Jaan Tohus 02:42:06 16:22:00 03:43 12 12:32 16 41:11 19 68:11 18 74:11 19 88:27 15 91:06 15 94:02 15 143:48 19 148:38 19 161:19 19 162:06 19 02:42:06
12741 Valga R1 03:43 12 08:49 16 28:39 18 27:00 18 06:00 13 14:16 10 02:39 17 02:56 19 49:46 19 04:50 16 12:41 19 00:47 19
01:32 03:44 21:19 24:23 03:13 06:12 01:19 01:27 42:29 00:16 07:59 00:24
Ideaalaeg : 02:11 05:05 07:20 02:37 02:47 08:04 01:20 01:29 06:58 02:35 04:29 00:21 00:45:16
R2 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,30 km ^
1. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:33:53 15:55:08 00:38 1 03:01 1 09:14 2 11:41 1 12:37 1 14:19 1 21:03 2 27:07 1 29:56 1 31:37 1 33:31 1 33:53 1 00:33:53
20809 Otepää R2 00:38 1 02:23 1 06:13 2 02:27 1 00:56 2 01:42 3 06:44 9 06:04 1 02:49 1 01:41 9 01:54 1 00:22 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Merlin Müür 00:37:38 17:58:41 00:55 3 03:53 3 10:47 3 14:09 3 14:55 3 17:16 3 21:41 3 29:36 2 33:20 2 34:46 2 37:10 2 37:38 2 00:37:38
3079 Lehola R2 00:55 3 02:58 3 06:54 3 03:22 5 00:46 1 02:21 11 04:25 2 07:55 4 03:44 9 01:26 3 02:24 3 00:28 11
00:17 00:35 00:41 00:55 -00:10 00:39 -02:19 01:51 00:55 -00:15 00:30 00:06
3. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:40:52 15:49:09 00:57 7 05:02 12 12:49 6 17:43 8 18:42 6 20:19 6 27:07 6 33:12 3 36:18 3 37:40 3 40:24 3 40:52 3 00:40:52
20807 Otepää R2 00:57 7 04:05 15 07:47 4 04:54 16 00:59 4 01:37 2 06:48 10 06:05 2 03:06 3 01:22 2 02:44 9 00:28 11
00:19 01:42 01:34 02:27 00:03 -00:05 00:04 00:01 00:17 -00:19 00:50 00:06
4. Kalev Õunsaar 00:41:44 18:33:30 00:55 3 04:07 4 12:06 4 16:27 4 17:24 4 19:51 4 26:09 4 33:25 4 36:50 4 38:29 4 41:12 4 41:44 4 00:41:44
11216 Otepää R2 00:55 3 03:12 4 07:59 10 04:21 13 00:57 3 02:27 14 06:18 6 07:16 3 03:25 6 01:39 7 02:43 8 00:32 16
00:17 00:49 01:46 01:54 00:01 00:45 -00:26 01:12 00:36 -00:02 00:49 00:10
5. Iljar Kabral 00:46:07 18:21:14 01:02 11 06:17 24 14:11 14 17:55 9 19:20 9 21:24 8 26:57 5 36:51 5 41:07 5 42:46 5 45:33 5 46:07 5 00:46:07
10741 R2 01:02 11 05:15 25 07:54 7 03:44 7 01:25 18 02:04 5 05:33 3 09:54 7 04:16 12 01:39 7 02:47 11 00:34 20
00:24 02:52 01:41 01:17 00:29 00:22 -01:11 03:50 01:27 -00:02 00:53 00:12
6. Riina Kivikas 00:50:15 16:08:54 01:25 21 05:01 10 14:48 19 18:18 10 19:36 10 22:01 10 29:16 9 38:39 6 44:04 6 46:10 6 49:44 6 50:15 6 00:50:15
707 Ilves R2 01:25 21 03:36 8 09:47 23 03:30 6 01:18 16 02:25 13 07:15 14 09:23 6 05:25 22 02:06 18 03:34 23 00:31 15
00:47 01:13 03:34 01:03 00:22 00:43 00:31 03:19 02:36 00:25 01:40 00:09
7. Endel Remmet 00:51:56 16:07:23 01:33 24 05:50 19 15:15 20 18:33 12 19:47 11 22:05 11 30:45 11 39:56 7 45:32 7 47:36 7 51:12 7 51:56 7 00:51:56
706 Kape R2 01:33 24 04:17 19 09:25 21 03:18 4 01:14 13 02:18 10 08:40 23 09:11 5 05:36 23 02:04 17 03:36 24 00:44 27
00:55 01:54 03:12 00:51 00:18 00:36 01:56 03:07 02:47 00:23 01:42 00:22
8. Kristi Uudeberg 00:56:05 19:04:17 01:10 17 05:16 15 13:08 10 17:33 7 18:42 6 21:25 9 34:30 21 44:34 8 50:51 8 52:43 8 55:32 10 56:05 8 00:56:05
977 Metsakunnid R2 01:10 17 04:06 16 07:52 5 04:25 14 01:09 8 02:43 19 13:05 29 10:04 8 06:17 25 01:52 13 02:49 12 00:33 17
00:32 01:43 01:39 01:58 00:13 01:01 06:21 04:00 03:28 00:11 00:55 00:11
9. Mart Vsivtsev 00:56:07 17:36:27 01:08 14 09:20 29 17:17 26 20:26 18 21:40 15 23:54 14 33:31 15 48:06 10 51:26 9 52:59 9 55:31 8 56:07 9 00:56:07
0 Karupesa team R2 01:08 14 08:12 29 07:57 8 03:09 2 01:14 13 02:14 8 09:37 25 14:35 10 03:20 4 01:33 5 02:32 6 00:36 21
00:30 05:49 01:44 00:42 00:18 00:32 02:53 08:31 00:31 -00:08 00:38 00:14
10. Ivar Vsivtsev 00:56:10 17:36:23 01:07 13 09:16 28 17:19 27 20:33 19 21:46 16 24:02 15 33:38 16 48:05 9 51:28 10 53:00 10 55:31 8 56:10 10 00:56:10
25013 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 01:07 13 08:09 28 08:03 11 03:14 3 01:13 11 02:16 9 09:36 24 14:27 9 03:23 5 01:32 4 02:31 5 00:39 22
00:29 05:46 01:50 00:47 00:17 00:34 02:52 08:23 00:34 -00:09 00:37 00:17
11. Tanel Ojaste 00:56:45 16:46:52 00:41 2 03:08 2 08:56 1 12:48 2 13:55 2 15:40 2 19:49 1 49:44 12 52:46 11 54:00 11 56:15 11 56:45 11 00:56:45
10091 Karupesa Team R2 00:41 2 02:27 2 05:48 1 03:52 10 01:07 7 01:45 4 04:09 1 29:55 17 03:02 2 01:14 1 02:15 2 00:30 13
00:03 00:04 -00:25 01:25 00:11 00:03 -02:35 23:51 00:13 -00:27 00:21 00:08
12. Helve Kansi 01:00:50 17:24:56 01:29 22 05:55 21 16:14 23 23:07 22 24:19 19 26:51 20 33:52 19 48:42 11 55:26 12 57:11 12 60:17 12 60:50 12 01:00:50
24298 Viljandi R2 01:29 22 04:26 21 10:19 25 06:53 23 01:12 10 02:32 16 07:01 12 14:50 11 06:44 27 01:45 10 03:06 16 00:33 17
00:51 02:03 04:06 04:26 00:16 00:50 00:17 08:46 03:55 00:04 01:12 00:11
13. Lembit Vassil 01:05:55 17:06:42 01:40 26 05:10 13 16:00 22 19:51 17 21:07 14 24:10 16 29:46 10 51:34 13 57:21 13 59:47 13 64:56 13 65:55 13 01:05:55
460 Ilves R2 01:40 26 03:30 7 10:50 28 03:51 9 01:16 15 03:03 22 05:36 5 21:48 12 05:47 24 02:26 26 05:09 28 00:59 28
01:02 01:07 04:37 01:24 00:20 01:21 -01:08 15:44 02:58 00:45 03:15 00:37
14. Kalle Muru 01:07:46 16:30:51 01:09 15 05:00 8 13:04 8 17:12 5 18:25 5 20:49 7 27:13 7 58:08 15 62:54 15 64:45 14 67:13 14 67:46 14 01:07:46
11214 Valga R2 01:09 15 03:51 11 08:04 13 04:08 12 01:13 11 02:24 12 06:24 8 30:55 19 04:46 18 01:51 12 02:28 4 00:33 17
00:31 01:28 01:51 01:41 00:17 00:42 -00:20 24:51 01:57 00:10 00:34 00:11
15. Angela Mõttus 01:08:26 15:53:07 00:56 6 05:00 8 14:37 17 18:24 11 24:35 20 26:44 19 33:49 18 59:07 16 63:46 16 65:20 16 67:56 15 68:26 15 01:08:26
20808 Otepää R2 00:56 6 04:04 14 09:37 22 03:47 8 06:11 27 02:09 6 07:05 13 25:18 15 04:39 16 01:34 6 02:36 7 00:30 13
00:18 01:41 03:24 01:20 05:15 00:27 00:21 19:14 01:50 -00:07 00:42 00:08
16. Nikolai Kuha 01:09:25 17:59:51 01:52 29 06:57 27 17:08 25 21:09 20 22:36 17 25:24 17 31:47 12 53:51 14 62:46 14 64:56 15 68:43 16 69:25 16 01:09:25
3071 Kape R2 01:52 29 05:05 24 10:11 24 04:01 11 01:27 19 02:48 21 06:23 7 22:04 13 08:55 29 02:10 20 03:47 25 00:42 25
01:14 02:42 03:58 01:34 00:31 01:06 -00:21 16:00 06:06 00:29 01:53 00:20
17. Askar Neumann 01:12:44 17:47:07 01:00 10 04:44 7 12:41 5 17:22 6 18:43 8 20:01 5 28:11 8 63:41 19 67:13 18 69:21 18 72:20 17 72:44 17 01:12:44
13722 OK Käbi R2 01:00 10 03:44 9 07:57 8 04:41 15 01:21 17 01:18 1 08:10 22 35:30 26 03:32 7 02:08 19 02:59 13 00:24 5
00:22 01:21 01:44 02:14 00:25 -00:24 01:26 29:26 00:43 00:27 01:05 00:02
18. Pille Illak 01:14:11 15:53:16 01:43 27 05:51 20 17:24 28 23:54 23 25:30 21 28:13 21 33:47 17 59:21 17 66:10 17 68:38 17 73:09 18 74:11 18 01:14:11
957 Otepää R2 01:43 27 04:08 17 11:33 29 06:30 22 01:36 21 02:43 19 05:34 4 25:34 16 06:49 28 02:28 27 04:31 26 01:02 29
01:05 01:45 05:20 04:03 00:40 01:01 -01:10 19:30 04:00 00:47 02:37 00:40
19. Mati Merilo 01:14:15 16:25:47 01:45 28 06:08 23 16:43 24 22:22 21 23:31 18 26:03 18 33:02 13 63:20 18 68:18 19 70:05 19 73:35 19 74:15 19 01:14:15
4925 TARBUS R2 01:45 28 04:23 20 10:35 26 05:39 19 01:09 8 02:32 16 06:59 11 30:18 18 04:58 19 01:47 11 03:30 22 00:40 23
01:07 02:00 04:22 03:12 00:13 00:50 00:15 24:14 02:09 00:06 01:36 00:18
20. Helina Saega 01:19:49 15:51:33 00:59 9 06:48 26 17:29 29 25:40 24 27:11 22 30:18 22 42:59 27 68:00 20 74:30 20 76:23 20 79:22 20 79:49 20 01:19:49
19550 Otepää R2 00:59 9 05:49 27 10:41 27 08:11 24 01:31 20 03:07 24 12:41 28 25:01 14 06:30 26 01:53 14 02:59 13 00:27 9
00:21 03:26 04:28 05:44 00:35 01:25 05:57 18:57 03:41 00:12 01:05 00:05
21. Samuel Tämm 01:24:14 17:35:40 01:29 22 05:21 16 13:24 12 26:05 29 28:52 23 31:57 24 39:45 22 74:52 23 78:46 22 81:03 22 83:48 21 84:14 21 01:24:14
25467 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 01:29 22 03:52 12 08:03 11 12:41 29 02:47 22 03:05 23 07:48 20 35:07 25 03:54 10 02:17 24 02:45 10 00:26 7
00:51 01:29 01:50 10:14 01:51 01:23 01:04 29:03 01:05 00:36 00:51 00:04
22. Jelena Všivtseva 01:24:40 17:35:48 01:13 19 05:11 14 13:03 7 18:51 13 19:51 12 22:20 12 33:24 14 74:46 21 78:40 21 80:59 21 83:58 22 84:40 22 01:24:40
18630 Lõuna Politsei SK R2 01:13 19 03:58 13 07:52 5 05:48 20 01:00 5 02:29 15 11:04 26 41:22 28 03:54 10 02:19 25 02:59 13 00:42 25
00:35 01:35 01:39 03:21 00:04 00:47 04:20 35:18 01:05 00:38 01:05 00:20
23. Stenver Vahi 01:25:36 16:38:05 00:55 3 05:44 18 14:32 16 25:42 25 30:20 25 34:12 25 41:44 24 74:50 22 79:35 23 81:48 23 85:17 23 85:36 23 01:25:36
18824 Puka R2 00:55 3 04:49 22 08:48 17 11:10 26 04:38 24 03:52 28 07:32 18 33:06 21 04:45 17 02:13 22 03:29 21 00:19 1
00:17 02:26 02:35 08:43 03:42 02:10 00:48 27:02 01:56 00:32 01:35 -00:03
24. Regina Reimaa 01:25:45 16:38:04 00:57 7 06:01 22 14:37 17 25:57 27 30:41 27 34:21 26 41:49 25 75:13 25 79:50 24 82:01 24 85:20 24 85:45 24 01:25:45
26334 Karupesa team R2 00:57 7 05:04 23 08:36 16 11:20 27 04:44 26 03:40 25 07:28 16 33:24 23 04:37 15 02:11 21 03:19 18 00:25 6
00:19 02:41 02:23 08:53 03:48 01:58 00:44 27:20 01:48 00:30 01:25 00:03
25. Merily Pelska 01:25:54 16:38:07 01:02 11 06:17 24 15:16 21 25:49 26 30:32 26 34:26 27 41:55 26 75:08 24 80:10 27 82:03 25 85:27 25 85:54 25 01:25:54
0 Karupesa team R2 01:02 11 05:15 25 08:59 19 10:33 25 04:43 25 03:54 29 07:29 17 33:13 22 05:02 20 01:53 14 03:24 20 00:27 9
00:24 02:52 02:46 08:06 03:47 02:12 00:45 27:09 02:13 00:12 01:30 00:05
26. Teiloora Ojaste 01:27:18 16:36:24 01:09 15 04:29 5 13:04 8 18:52 14 32:12 28 36:03 28 43:22 28 77:40 29 81:21 28 83:35 27 86:56 26 87:18 26 01:27:18
25016 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 01:09 15 03:20 5 08:35 15 05:48 20 13:20 28 03:51 27 07:19 15 34:18 24 03:41 8 02:14 23 03:21 19 00:22 2
00:31 00:57 02:22 03:21 12:24 02:09 00:35 28:14 00:52 00:33 01:27 00:00
27. MaritMaribel Pulles 01:27:25 16:36:22 01:12 18 04:34 6 13:46 13 19:00 15 32:20 29 36:09 29 43:46 29 76:30 28 81:47 29 83:45 29 87:03 27 87:25 27 01:27:25
25012 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 01:12 18 03:22 6 09:12 20 05:14 18 13:20 28 03:49 26 07:37 19 32:44 20 05:17 21 01:58 16 03:18 17 00:22 2
00:34 00:59 02:59 02:47 12:24 02:07 00:53 26:40 02:28 00:17 01:24 00:00
28. Edvin Tämm 01:28:54 17:35:41 01:13 19 05:01 10 13:21 11 26:00 28 29:03 24 31:42 23 39:48 23 75:22 26 79:51 25 82:42 26 88:13 28 88:54 28 01:28:54
25466 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 01:13 19 03:48 10 08:20 14 12:39 28 03:03 23 02:39 18 08:06 21 35:34 27 04:29 14 02:51 28 05:31 29 00:41 24
00:35 01:25 02:07 10:12 02:07 00:57 01:22 29:30 01:40 01:10 03:37 00:19
29. Tormi Klais 01:28:59 17:35:37 01:33 24 05:41 17 14:30 15 19:33 16 20:33 13 22:46 13 34:08 20 75:34 27 79:58 26 83:39 28 88:33 29 88:59 29 01:28:59
0 Karupesa team R2 01:33 24 04:08 17 08:49 18 05:03 17 01:00 5 02:13 7 11:22 27 41:26 29 04:24 13 03:41 29 04:54 27 00:26 7
00:55 01:45 02:36 02:36 00:04 00:31 04:38 35:22 01:35 02:00 03:00 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 00:38 02:23 05:48 02:27 00:46 01:18 04:09 06:04 02:49 01:14 01:54 00:19 00:29:49
R3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2,50 km ^
1. Ants Liivamägi 00:24:48 18:06:48 01:05 3 02:35 2 04:30 2 07:11 3 08:54 4 15:03 1 19:36 1 20:42 1 22:16 2 24:25 1 24:48 1 00:24:48
14168 Tartu R3 01:05 3 01:30 1 01:55 3 02:41 8 01:43 7 06:09 1 04:33 3 01:06 1 01:34 6 02:09 3 00:23 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kersti Põldsalu 00:24:56 17:50:25 00:58 1 02:31 1 04:11 1 06:30 1 08:06 1 15:36 2 19:58 2 21:06 2 22:15 1 24:25 1 24:56 2 00:24:56
23239 Tõrva Gümnaasium R3 00:58 1 01:33 2 01:40 1 02:19 6 01:36 2 07:30 9 04:22 2 01:08 2 01:09 1 02:10 4 00:31 5
-00:07 00:03 -00:15 -00:22 -00:07 01:21 -00:11 00:02 -00:25 00:01 00:08
3. Anton Vonk 00:26:56 16:36:07 01:12 5 02:58 4 04:55 3 06:59 2 08:41 2 15:50 3 21:53 3 23:08 3 24:27 3 26:32 3 26:56 3 00:26:56
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 01:12 5 01:46 3 01:57 5 02:04 4 01:42 5 07:09 7 06:03 6 01:15 6 01:19 5 02:05 1 00:24 2
00:07 00:16 00:02 -00:37 -00:01 01:00 01:30 00:09 -00:15 -00:04 00:01
4. Aive Vonk 00:27:37 16:36:06 01:25 6 03:27 8 05:17 4 07:15 5 08:56 6 15:55 5 22:07 4 23:15 4 24:33 5 27:02 4 27:37 4 00:27:37
26615 R3 01:25 6 02:02 8 01:50 2 01:58 3 01:41 4 06:59 4 06:12 8 01:08 2 01:18 4 02:29 6 00:35 9
00:20 00:32 -00:05 -00:43 -00:02 00:50 01:39 00:02 -00:16 00:20 00:12
5. Andero Vare 00:27:51 16:36:04 01:25 6 03:14 5 05:26 7 07:16 6 08:53 3 15:54 4 22:07 4 23:16 5 24:32 4 27:20 5 27:51 5 00:27:51
0 R3 01:25 6 01:49 4 02:12 6 01:50 2 01:37 3 07:01 5 06:13 9 01:09 4 01:16 2 02:48 8 00:31 5
00:20 00:19 00:17 -00:51 -00:06 00:52 01:40 00:03 -00:18 00:39 00:08
6. Silvia Sirk 00:27:53 16:36:03 01:27 8 03:28 9 05:24 5 07:13 4 08:55 5 16:00 6 22:11 6 23:20 6 24:37 6 27:22 6 27:53 6 00:27:53
26616 R3 01:27 8 02:01 7 01:56 4 01:49 1 01:42 5 07:05 6 06:11 7 01:09 4 01:17 3 02:45 7 00:31 5
00:22 00:31 00:01 -00:52 -00:01 00:56 01:38 00:03 -00:17 00:36 00:08
7. Magnar Mõttus 00:29:23 15:55:40 01:03 2 02:54 3 05:24 5 07:42 7 09:15 7 18:38 7 22:43 7 24:29 7 26:08 7 28:56 7 29:23 7 00:29:23
22949 Otepää R3 01:03 2 01:51 5 02:30 7 02:18 5 01:33 1 09:23 11 04:05 1 01:46 12 01:39 8 02:48 8 00:27 3
-00:02 00:21 00:35 -00:23 -00:10 03:14 -00:28 00:40 00:05 00:39 00:04
8. Aares Feodorov 00:30:44 18:03:02 01:49 11 04:01 10 06:37 8 10:16 9 12:15 9 18:51 8 23:35 8 25:01 8 26:39 8 29:37 8 30:44 8 00:30:44
0 R3 01:49 11 02:12 10 02:36 8 03:39 11 01:59 10 06:36 2 04:44 5 01:26 9 01:38 7 02:58 11 01:07 12
00:44 00:42 00:41 00:58 00:16 00:27 00:11 00:20 00:04 00:49 00:44
9. Riina Laks 00:31:02 18:02:55 01:58 12 04:18 12 06:57 9 10:28 10 12:24 10 19:09 9 23:51 9 25:14 9 26:53 9 29:50 9 31:02 9 00:31:02
0 R3 01:58 12 02:20 11 02:39 9 03:31 9 01:56 9 06:45 3 04:42 4 01:23 8 01:39 8 02:57 10 01:12 14
00:53 00:50 00:44 00:50 00:13 00:36 00:09 00:17 00:05 00:48 00:49
10. Robin Luht 00:31:37 15:53:00 01:07 4 03:17 6 07:53 10 10:12 8 11:58 8 19:21 10 25:46 10 27:05 10 29:02 10 31:09 10 31:37 10 00:31:37
22950 Otepää R3 01:07 4 02:10 9 04:36 12 02:19 6 01:46 8 07:23 8 06:25 11 01:19 7 01:57 11 02:07 2 00:28 4
00:02 00:40 02:41 -00:22 00:03 01:14 01:52 00:13 00:23 -00:02 00:05
11. Karl Veemees 00:34:58 15:49:48 01:30 9 03:25 7 08:38 11 12:14 11 14:25 11 22:37 11 29:00 11 30:28 11 32:11 11 34:27 11 34:58 11 00:34:58
26623 Otepää R3 01:30 9 01:55 6 05:13 13 03:36 10 02:11 12 08:12 10 06:23 10 01:28 10 01:43 10 02:16 5 00:31 5
00:25 00:25 03:18 00:55 00:28 02:03 01:50 00:22 00:09 00:07 00:08
12. Arne Nõmmik 00:44:45 17:50:49 02:22 14 05:39 13 08:38 11 12:29 12 15:20 12 28:08 12 36:09 12 38:09 12 40:30 12 43:48 12 44:45 12 00:44:45
1164 R3 02:22 14 03:17 13 02:59 10 03:51 12 02:51 14 12:48 13 08:01 13 02:00 13 02:21 12 03:18 12 00:57 11
01:17 01:47 01:04 01:10 01:08 06:39 03:28 00:54 00:47 01:09 00:34
13. Siiri Sotnik 00:46:49 16:44:55 02:17 13 05:48 14 09:19 13 13:20 13 16:08 13 30:00 13 37:23 13 39:36 13 42:05 13 45:39 13 46:49 13 00:46:49
2991 Otepää R3 02:17 13 03:31 14 03:31 11 04:01 13 02:48 13 13:52 14 07:23 12 02:13 14 02:29 13 03:34 13 01:10 13
01:12 02:01 01:36 01:20 01:05 07:43 02:50 01:07 00:55 01:25 00:47
14. Anne Jaaniste 00:55:33 18:31:51 01:31 10 04:03 11 12:56 14 19:08 14 21:15 14 33:42 14 45:27 14 47:02 14 49:51 14 54:56 14 55:33 14 00:55:33
10393 Otepää R3 01:31 10 02:32 12 08:53 14 06:12 14 02:07 11 12:27 12 11:45 14 01:35 11 02:49 14 05:05 14 00:37 10
00:26 01:02 06:58 03:31 00:24 06:18 07:12 00:29 01:15 02:56 00:14
Ideaalaeg : 00:58 01:30 01:40 01:49 01:33 06:09 04:05 01:06 01:09 02:05 00:23 00:22:27
R4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1,20 km ^
1. Arabella Kruuse 00:13:27 17:58:52 01:08 2 02:48 1 05:48 1 08:31 1 10:32 1 13:04 1 13:27 1 00:13:27
25018 OK Käbi R4 01:08 2 01:40 2 03:00 3 02:43 1 02:01 3 02:32 4 00:23 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Andri Kolju 00:14:04 17:47:44 01:00 1 03:59 3 06:25 2 09:36 2 11:18 2 13:31 2 14:04 2 00:14:04
25020 OK Käbi R4 01:00 1 02:59 4 02:26 1 03:11 4 01:42 1 02:13 2 00:33 2
-00:08 01:19 -00:34 00:28 -00:19 -00:19 00:10
3. Paul Aares Fjodorov 00:16:54 17:08:55 02:34 7 04:23 4 07:07 3 12:05 4 14:02 3 16:17 3 16:54 3 00:16:54
18554 R4 02:34 7 01:49 3 02:44 2 04:58 6 01:57 2 02:15 3 00:37 4
01:26 00:09 -00:16 02:15 -00:04 -00:17 00:14
4. Peeter Liivamägi 00:19:05 18:08:19 01:59 5 05:01 5 08:41 5 14:03 6 16:19 5 18:31 4 19:05 4 00:19:05
18212 Kambja R4 01:59 5 03:02 5 03:40 4 05:22 7 02:16 4 02:12 1 00:34 3
00:51 01:22 00:40 02:39 00:15 -00:20 00:11
5. Liivi Tafenau 00:20:36 17:56:16 01:46 3 05:15 6 09:18 6 12:26 5 15:17 4 18:49 5 20:36 5 00:20:36
2980 OK Käbi R4 01:46 3 03:29 6 04:03 5 03:08 3 02:51 5 03:32 6 01:47 7
00:38 01:49 01:03 00:25 00:50 01:00 01:24
6. Jaanika Niklus 00:25:06 15:56:25 02:15 6 07:20 7 11:36 7 15:48 7 19:45 6 23:53 6 25:06 6 00:25:06
7781 Valga R4 02:15 6 05:05 7 04:16 6 04:12 5 03:57 6 04:08 7 01:13 6
01:07 03:25 01:16 01:29 01:56 01:36 00:50
7. Elmar Unn 00:27:55 17:23:21 01:52 4 03:29 2 08:09 4 11:05 3 24:02 7 27:04 7 27:55 7 00:27:55
26336 Karupesa team R4 01:52 4 01:37 1 04:40 7 02:56 2 12:57 7 03:02 5 00:51 5
00:44 -00:03 01:40 00:13 10:56 00:30 00:28
Ideaalaeg : 01:00 01:37 02:26 02:43 01:42 02:12 00:23 00:12:03
VALIK ^
1. Aimar Jaakson 02:26:39 16:43:18 06:33 13:41 34:15 39:48 86:20 117:44 129:20 137:28 141:07 142:15 143:40 145:55 146:39 02:26:39 12p
27804 VALIK 06:33 07:08 20:34 05:33 46:32 31:24 11:36 08:08 03:39 01:08 01:25 02:15 00:44
[53 ] [51 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [48 ] [52 ] [49 ] [45 ] [38 ] [36 ] [37 ]Finish =12
2. Karl Miko Põdra 00:55:09 17:15:30 03:04 05:53 14:57 19:00 21:08 27:08 29:54 32:02 40:22 49:30 54:32 55:09 00:55:09 11p
25748 VALIK 03:04 02:49 09:04 04:03 02:08 06:00 02:46 02:08 08:20 09:08 05:02 00:37
[35 ] [34 ] [53 ] [32 ] [40 ] [39 ] [45 ] [38 ] [31 ] [36 ] [37 ]Finish =11
3. Krista Kutsar 04:01:56 15:00:00 99:28 109:04 116:53 127:18 133:09 185:40 187:56 195:57 241:56 04:01:56 8p
0 Karupesa team VALIK 99:28 09:36 07:49 10:25 05:51 52:31 02:16 08:01 45:59
[35 ] [32 ] [53 ] [51 ] [52 ] [41 ] [33 ] [50 ]Finish =8
4. Tekla Liivamägi 01:05:46 18:08:12 06:03 13:32 23:05 32:23 40:57 47:42 63:08 65:46 01:05:46 7p
26916 Lalli küla VALIK 06:03 07:29 09:33 09:18 08:34 06:45 15:26 02:38
[35 ] [34 ] [53 ] [40 ] [32 ] [36 ] [37 ]Finish =7
4. Julia Polikarpus 01:05:46 18:08:12 06:03 13:32 23:05 32:23 40:57 47:42 63:08 65:46 01:05:46 7p
7653 Tartu Ülikool VALIK 06:03 07:29 09:33 09:18 08:34 06:45 15:26 02:38
[35 ] [34 ] [53 ] [40 ] [32 ] [36 ] [37 ]Finish =7
6. Rahel Allas 01:28:55 16:16:50 09:04 21:17 41:42 48:59 68:02 75:30 87:52 88:55 01:28:55 7p
20864 VALIK 09:04 12:13 20:25 07:17 19:03 07:28 12:22 01:03
[53 ] [51 ] [42 ] [48 ] [52 ] [49 ] [37 ]Finish =7
7. Anni Lii Unn 02:23:41 16:38:13 01:17 18:34 29:00 34:59 87:18 89:41 97:41 143:41 02:23:41 7p
25469 Karupesa team VALIK 01:17 17:17 10:26 05:59 52:19 02:23 08:00 46:00
[35 ] [53 ] [51 ] [52 ] [41 ] [33 ] [50 ]Finish =7
8. MariaLiisa Mar5k 02:23:48 16:38:10 01:17 18:42 29:05 34:54 87:27 89:41 97:43 143:48 02:23:48 7p
0 Karupesa team VALIK 01:17 17:25 10:23 05:49 52:33 02:14 08:02 46:05
[35 ] [53 ] [51 ] [52 ] [41 ] [33 ] [50 ]Finish =7
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2.05.2018 20:02:39 Lutsu Talu