2018.a RMK 4.orienteerumiskolmapäevak/ARULA
9.05.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 16 KP 5,70 km ^
1. 8646 Sander Mirme Võru 00:45:16
2. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Peko 00:46:58 +01:42
3. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru 01:10:15 +24:59
4. 14017 Ülar Lehiste Valgamaa 01:32:03 +46:47
5. 18555 Renee Praks Valgamaa 01:32:04 +46:48
6. 18556 Steve Vahi Karupesa T 01:40:27 +55:11
7. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 01:49:34 +64:18
8. 13877 Siim Vahtra Valga Põhi 02:36:16 +111:00
9. 0 Mikk Metsar KL 02:36:22 +111:06
10. 0 Tanel Post KL 02:36:26 +111:10
R2 Rada (2): 13 KP 3,40 km ^
1. 14255 Sulev Kõiv Uuela talu 00:37:21
2. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:40:18 +02:57
3. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:43:16 +05:55
4. 83 Koit Paasma Lehola 00:46:54 +09:33
5. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 00:47:04 +09:43
6. 10741 Iljar Kabral 00:49:28 +12:07
7. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:49:46 +12:25
8. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:50:11 +12:50
9. 25466 Edvin Tämm Otepää Güm 00:50:15 +12:54
10. 20240 Margus Mäll GMP CLUBHO 00:51:14 +13:53
11. 0 Mart Sivtsev Karupesa t 00:52:41 +15:20
12. 25013 Ivar Vsivtsev Otepää Güm 00:52:42 +15:21
13. 25467 Samuel Tämm Otepää Güm 00:53:31 +16:10
14. 25469 Anni Lii Unn Karupesa t 00:55:21 +18:00
14. 22953 Ester Peterson Valga Moto 00:55:21 +18:00
16. 10091 Tanel Ojaste Karupesa T 00:55:23 +18:02
17. 7781 Jaanika Niklus Valga 00:57:18 +19:57
18. 7805 Tõnu Vahtra Valga 00:57:25 +20:04
19. 3079 Merlin Müür Lehola 00:58:27 +21:06
20. 18553 Oskar Unn Otepää 01:00:19 +22:58
21. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 01:02:23 +25:02
22. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 01:02:48 +25:27
23. 24004 Tiina Rillo - 01:03:50 +26:29
24. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 01:04:36 +27:15
25. 706 Endel Remmet Kape 01:06:35 +29:14
26. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves 01:06:39 +29:18
27. 25012 MaritMaribel Pulles Otepää Güm 01:13:22 +36:01
28. 26334 Regina Reimaa Karupesa t 01:13:27 +36:06
29. 26332 Margaret Peterson Karupesa t 01:13:37 +36:16
30. 26337 Maria-Liisa Mark Karupesa t 01:13:41 +36:20
31. 0 Merili Pelska Karupesa t 01:13:58 +36:37
32. 0 Riina Laks 01:16:09 +38:48
33. 17350 Aares Fjodorov 01:16:11 +38:50
34. 8517 Kristo Oja OK Käbi 01:18:57 +41:36
35. 26338 Keiu Vakmann Karupesa t 02:37:41 +120:20
R3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2,20 km ^
1. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu Tõrva Gümn 00:20:28
2. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:23:42 +03:14
3. 26615 Aive Vonk 00:23:49 +03:21
4. 26622 Andre Sults Tõrva Gümn 00:26:29 +06:01
5. 25020 Andri Kolju OK Käbi 00:27:29 +07:01
6. 28706 Tauri Tammor OK Käbi 00:27:45 +07:17
7. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:28:05 +07:37
8. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 00:28:14 +07:46
9. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 00:28:33 +08:05
10. 26336 Elmar Unn Karupesa t 00:31:20 +10:52
11. 5125 Kaimo Vahtra Valga 00:31:53 +11:25
12. 10393 Anne Jaaniste Otepää 00:33:51 +13:23
13. 26623 Karl Veemees Otepää 00:35:06 +14:38
14. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:35:29 +15:01
15. 20918 Teele Uudeberg 00:40:56 +20:28
16. 26335 Liis Uudeberg 00:43:07 +22:39
17. 1164 Arne Nõmmik 00:45:23 +24:55
R4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1,20 km ^
1. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov 00:10:45
2. 19525 Johannes Fjodorov Rae 00:17:13 +06:28
VALIK ^
1. 25016 Teiloora Ojaste Otepää Güm 01:46:10 14p
2. 20563 Mariel Merlii Pulles Karupesa T 01:46:15 14p
3. 16339 Mairo Tohus Otepää 02:15:31 14p
4. 20748 Kevin Grihhin Antsla Güm 01:25:42 12p
5. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 01:04:07 9p
6. 26620 Kersti Sults OK Käbi 01:40:03 9p
7. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 00:22:17 5p
8. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:29:17 4p
9. 18630 Jelena Všivtseva Lõuna Poli 01:24:29 4p
10. 0 Tormi Klais Karupesa t 01:26:37 4p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.05.2018 20:15:19 Lutsu Talu