2018.a RMK 4.orienteerumiskolmapäevak/ARULA
9.05.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 16 KP 5,70 km ^
1. Sander Mirme 00:45:16 16:29:21 01:18 1 02:26 1 04:37 1 05:36 1 06:37 1 07:44 1 12:21 1 17:43 1 23:08 1 26:21 1 29:32 1 32:46 1 35:42 1 40:14 1 42:50 1 44:55 1 45:16 1 00:45:16
8646 Võru R1 01:18 1 01:08 1 02:11 1 00:59 1 01:01 1 01:07 1 04:37 2 05:22 1 05:25 2 03:13 2 03:11 1 03:14 1 02:56 5 04:32 1 02:36 1 02:05 3 00:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ain Fjodorov 00:46:58 18:21:56 01:21 2 02:29 2 04:47 2 06:50 2 08:09 2 10:02 2 14:26 2 20:13 2 24:26 2 27:03 2 30:22 2 33:40 2 35:42 1 40:46 2 44:34 2 46:33 2 46:58 2 00:46:58
6403 Peko R1 01:21 2 01:08 1 02:18 2 02:03 5 01:19 5 01:53 4 04:24 1 05:47 2 04:13 1 02:37 1 03:19 2 03:18 2 02:02 1 05:04 2 03:48 4 01:59 1 00:25 7
00:03 00:00 00:07 01:04 00:18 00:46 -00:13 00:25 -01:12 -00:36 00:08 00:04 -00:54 00:32 01:12 -00:06 00:04
3. Jüri Vanaveski 01:10:15 17:25:37 01:52 9 03:38 8 06:25 6 07:38 4 08:55 4 10:23 3 16:29 3 24:13 3 36:04 3 46:20 3 50:26 3 54:25 3 57:08 3 63:32 3 67:21 3 69:43 3 70:15 3 01:10:15
2003 Võru R1 01:52 9 01:46 6 02:47 5 01:13 2 01:17 4 01:28 2 06:06 5 07:44 3 11:51 4 10:16 7 04:06 3 03:59 3 02:43 2 06:24 3 03:49 5 02:22 5 00:32 9
00:34 00:38 00:36 00:14 00:16 00:21 01:29 02:22 06:26 07:03 00:55 00:45 -00:13 01:52 01:13 00:17 00:11
4. Ülar Lehiste 01:32:03 18:09:18 01:44 7 03:08 5 05:44 3 07:47 6 09:01 5 10:58 5 16:48 4 26:00 5 60:33 5 65:38 6 71:23 5 75:49 4 78:38 5 85:59 4 89:35 4 91:41 4 92:03 4 01:32:03
14017 Valgamaa R1 01:44 7 01:24 4 02:36 3 02:03 5 01:14 2 01:57 5 05:50 3 09:12 5 34:33 6 05:05 4 05:45 5 04:26 4 02:49 4 07:21 4 03:36 2 02:06 4 00:22 2
00:26 00:16 00:25 01:04 00:13 00:50 01:13 03:50 29:08 01:52 02:34 01:12 -00:07 02:49 01:00 00:01 00:01
5. Renee Praks 01:32:04 18:09:16 01:49 8 03:07 4 05:48 4 07:46 5 09:05 6 10:57 4 16:57 5 25:57 4 60:51 6 65:36 5 71:27 6 75:53 5 78:37 4 86:07 5 89:43 5 91:42 5 92:04 5 01:32:04
18555 Valgamaa R1 01:49 8 01:18 3 02:41 4 01:58 4 01:19 5 01:52 3 06:00 4 09:00 4 34:54 7 04:45 3 05:51 6 04:26 4 02:44 3 07:30 5 03:36 2 01:59 1 00:22 2
00:31 00:10 00:30 00:59 00:18 00:45 01:23 03:38 29:29 01:32 02:40 01:12 -00:12 02:58 01:00 -00:06 00:01
6. Steve Vahi 01:40:27 16:22:55 01:34 3 03:00 3 05:52 5 07:22 3 08:37 3 14:27 6 27:43 9 45:38 10 53:51 4 59:24 4 68:00 4 77:58 6 82:49 6 92:55 6 97:22 6 100:02 6 100:27 6 01:40:27
18556 Karupesa Team R1 01:34 3 01:26 5 02:52 6 01:30 3 01:15 3 05:50 10 13:16 10 17:55 10 08:13 3 05:33 5 08:36 7 09:58 10 04:51 6 10:06 7 04:27 6 02:40 6 00:25 7
00:16 00:18 00:41 00:31 00:14 04:43 08:39 12:33 02:48 02:20 05:25 06:44 01:55 05:34 01:51 00:35 00:04
7. Anti Parik 01:49:34 17:44:07 02:47 10 04:42 10 08:42 10 11:53 10 13:36 10 15:36 10 28:09 10 37:32 6 65:40 7 72:05 7 76:43 7 82:06 7 91:26 7 100:38 7 105:35 7 108:52 7 109:34 7 01:49:34
2984 Otepää R1 02:47 10 01:55 7 04:00 10 03:11 10 01:43 10 02:00 6 12:33 9 09:23 6 28:08 5 06:25 6 04:38 4 05:23 6 09:20 10 09:12 6 04:57 8 03:17 8 00:42 10
01:29 00:47 01:49 02:12 00:42 00:53 07:56 04:01 22:43 03:12 01:27 02:09 06:24 04:40 02:21 01:12 00:21
8. Siim Vahtra 02:36:16 15:57:50 01:35 4 03:33 6 07:01 7 09:54 7 11:18 7 15:00 7 23:57 6 40:55 7 79:16 9 93:07 8 112:09 8 121:42 8 130:47 9 146:43 8 152:42 10 155:54 8 156:16 8 02:36:16
13877 Valga Põhikool R1 01:35 4 01:58 8 03:28 8 02:53 8 01:24 7 03:42 8 08:57 8 16:58 7 38:21 10 13:51 8 19:02 8 09:33 7 09:05 9 15:56 8 05:59 10 03:12 7 00:22 2
00:17 00:50 01:17 01:54 00:23 02:35 04:20 11:36 32:56 10:38 15:51 06:19 06:09 11:24 03:23 01:07 00:01
9. Mikk Metsar 02:36:22 15:57:46 01:37 6 03:41 9 07:08 8 10:01 9 11:41 9 15:13 9 24:05 8 41:03 9 79:15 8 93:13 10 112:15 10 121:51 10 130:39 8 146:56 9 152:35 9 155:59 9 156:22 9 02:36:22
0 KL R1 01:37 6 02:04 10 03:27 7 02:53 8 01:40 9 03:32 7 08:52 7 16:58 7 38:12 8 13:58 10 19:02 8 09:36 8 08:48 7 16:17 9 05:39 9 03:24 9 00:23 5
00:19 00:56 01:16 01:54 00:39 02:25 04:15 11:36 32:47 10:45 15:51 06:22 05:52 11:45 03:03 01:19 00:02
10. Tanel Post 02:36:26 15:57:45 01:36 5 03:35 7 07:13 9 10:00 8 11:27 8 15:11 8 23:58 7 41:02 8 79:18 10 93:09 9 112:12 9 121:49 9 130:48 10 147:37 10 152:32 8 156:03 10 156:26 10 02:36:26
0 KL R1 01:36 5 01:59 9 03:38 9 02:47 7 01:27 8 03:44 9 08:47 6 17:04 9 38:16 9 13:51 8 19:03 10 09:37 9 08:59 8 16:49 10 04:55 7 03:31 10 00:23 5
00:18 00:51 01:27 01:48 00:26 02:37 04:10 11:42 32:51 10:38 15:52 06:23 06:03 12:17 02:19 01:26 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 01:18 01:08 02:11 00:59 01:01 01:07 04:24 05:22 04:13 02:37 03:11 03:14 02:02 04:32 02:36 01:59 00:21 00:42:15
R2 Rada (2): 13 KP 3,40 km ^
1. Sulev Kõiv 00:37:21 16:43:13 03:14 4 06:53 3 12:47 1 16:11 1 21:28 1 24:31 1 26:21 1 29:36 1 31:11 1 32:43 1 33:58 1 35:28 1 36:44 1 37:21 1 00:37:21
14255 Uuela talu R2 03:14 4 03:39 3 05:54 1 03:24 3 05:17 3 03:03 1 01:50 21 03:15 3 01:35 4 01:32 23 01:15 3 01:30 14 01:16 20 00:37 17
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jüri Merirand 00:40:18 16:52:28 03:39 7 07:39 6 14:26 2 18:06 2 23:03 2 27:07 2 29:10 2 32:54 2 34:34 2 35:32 2 37:12 2 38:43 2 39:44 2 40:18 2 00:40:18
1172 Otepää R2 03:39 7 04:00 5 06:47 8 03:40 5 04:57 1 04:04 4 02:03 24 03:44 6 01:40 5 00:58 9 01:40 17 01:31 15 01:01 5 00:34 15
00:25 00:21 00:53 00:16 -00:20 01:01 00:13 00:29 00:05 -00:34 00:25 00:01 -00:15 -00:03
3. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:43:16 16:04:00 02:25 1 06:25 2 19:07 16 21:31 6 29:07 8 33:01 5 34:53 3 37:48 3 39:06 3 39:56 3 41:06 3 42:08 3 42:56 3 43:16 3 00:43:16
20809 Otepää R2 02:25 1 04:00 5 12:42 30 02:24 1 07:36 15 03:54 2 01:52 22 02:55 2 01:18 1 00:50 5 01:10 1 01:02 1 00:48 1 00:20 1
-00:49 00:21 06:48 -01:00 02:19 00:51 00:02 -00:20 -00:17 -00:42 -00:05 -00:28 -00:28 -00:17
4. Koit Paasma 00:46:54 16:03:13 03:52 10 07:23 4 19:56 20 23:51 17 28:57 7 32:53 4 35:06 5 38:59 5 40:49 4 42:05 4 43:24 4 45:03 4 46:15 4 46:54 4 00:46:54
83 Lehola R2 03:52 10 03:31 2 12:33 29 03:55 6 05:06 2 03:56 3 02:13 25 03:53 7 01:50 6 01:16 15 01:19 4 01:39 18 01:12 17 00:39 20
00:38 -00:08 06:39 00:31 -00:11 00:53 00:23 00:38 00:15 -00:16 00:04 00:09 -00:04 00:02
5. Kalle Muru 00:47:04 17:12:54 04:49 16 10:05 15 17:22 7 21:32 7 27:30 3 32:41 3 34:57 4 38:57 4 40:55 5 42:05 4 43:50 5 45:31 5 46:33 5 47:04 5 00:47:04
11214 Valga R2 04:49 16 05:16 18 07:17 10 04:10 13 05:58 8 05:11 16 02:16 26 04:00 10 01:58 8 01:10 13 01:45 19 01:41 20 01:02 8 00:31 12
01:35 01:37 01:23 00:46 00:41 02:08 00:26 00:45 00:23 -00:22 00:30 00:11 -00:14 -00:06
6. Iljar Kabral 00:49:28 18:21:34 03:44 9 09:17 8 19:55 19 23:56 18 30:35 15 35:19 11 37:15 10 40:45 7 42:51 6 44:13 6 45:42 6 47:29 6 48:46 6 49:28 6 00:49:28
10741 R2 03:44 9 05:33 20 10:38 21 04:01 7 06:39 10 04:44 10 01:56 23 03:30 4 02:06 11 01:22 21 01:29 8 01:47 23 01:17 22 00:42 23
00:30 01:54 04:44 00:37 01:22 01:41 00:06 00:15 00:31 -00:10 00:14 00:17 00:01 00:05
7. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:49:46 16:02:52 03:40 8 07:37 5 15:15 3 20:02 4 30:20 13 34:37 8 38:13 11 42:12 11 44:53 7 45:39 7 47:00 7 48:20 7 49:20 7 49:46 7 00:49:46
20807 Otepää R2 03:40 8 03:57 4 07:38 13 04:47 19 10:18 28 04:17 6 03:36 34 03:59 9 02:41 21 00:46 2 01:21 7 01:20 10 01:00 4 00:26 6
00:26 00:18 01:44 01:23 05:01 01:14 01:46 00:44 01:06 -00:46 00:06 -00:10 -00:16 -00:11
8. Angela Mõttus 00:50:11 16:02:22 03:59 11 08:01 7 15:30 5 20:29 5 30:48 17 35:02 9 38:47 12 42:30 12 45:20 9 46:01 9 47:21 9 48:45 9 49:47 8 50:11 8 00:50:11
20808 Otepää R2 03:59 11 04:02 8 07:29 11 04:59 22 10:19 29 04:14 5 03:45 35 03:43 5 02:50 24 00:41 1 01:20 6 01:24 12 01:02 8 00:24 3
00:45 00:23 01:35 01:35 05:02 01:11 01:55 00:28 01:15 -00:51 00:05 -00:06 -00:14 -00:13
9. Edvin Tämm 00:50:15 18:01:34 06:44 28 11:14 20 17:41 8 22:58 16 30:46 16 35:26 12 37:06 9 41:10 10 45:00 8 45:50 8 47:09 8 48:40 8 49:48 9 50:15 9 00:50:15
25466 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 06:44 28 04:30 11 06:27 4 05:17 28 07:48 20 04:40 8 01:40 14 04:04 13 03:50 32 00:50 5 01:19 4 01:31 15 01:08 14 00:27 7
03:30 00:51 00:33 01:53 02:31 01:37 -00:10 00:49 02:15 -00:42 00:04 00:01 -00:08 -00:10
10. Margus Mäll 00:51:14 18:15:46 02:59 2 06:06 1 27:17 33 29:58 31 36:16 23 41:16 18 42:58 18 45:36 15 46:58 12 47:46 12 48:56 10 50:01 10 50:50 10 51:14 10 00:51:14
20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL R2 02:59 2 03:07 1 21:11 34 02:41 2 06:18 9 05:00 14 01:42 16 02:38 1 01:22 2 00:48 4 01:10 1 01:05 2 00:49 2 00:24 3
-00:15 -00:32 15:17 -00:43 01:01 01:57 -00:08 -00:37 -00:13 -00:44 -00:05 -00:25 -00:27 -00:13
11. Mart Sivtsev 00:52:41 18:02:44 06:14 23 10:21 16 18:00 12 22:09 12 29:31 9 34:11 6 35:22 6 40:05 6 46:45 11 47:32 10 49:20 11 50:35 11 51:54 11 52:41 11 00:52:41
0 Karupesa team R2 06:14 23 04:07 9 07:39 14 04:09 12 07:22 14 04:40 8 01:11 1 04:43 18 06:40 35 00:47 3 01:48 23 01:15 5 01:19 23 00:47 29
03:00 00:28 01:45 00:45 02:05 01:37 -00:39 01:28 05:05 -00:45 00:33 -00:15 00:03 00:10
12. Ivar Vsivtsev 00:52:42 18:02:41 06:21 25 10:21 16 16:43 6 21:44 8 29:36 10 34:29 7 35:49 7 41:09 9 46:44 10 47:37 11 49:24 12 50:42 12 51:55 12 52:42 12 00:52:42
25013 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 06:21 25 04:00 5 06:22 3 05:01 25 07:52 21 04:53 11 01:20 3 05:20 34 05:35 33 00:53 8 01:47 21 01:18 8 01:13 18 00:47 29
03:07 00:21 00:28 01:37 02:35 01:50 -00:30 02:05 04:00 -00:39 00:32 -00:12 -00:03 00:10
13. Samuel Tämm 00:53:31 18:01:55 07:36 33 11:52 23 18:19 15 22:31 15 30:24 14 35:03 10 36:21 8 41:06 8 47:33 15 48:24 13 50:12 13 51:29 13 52:45 13 53:31 13 00:53:31
25467 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 07:36 33 04:16 10 06:27 4 04:12 14 07:53 22 04:39 7 01:18 2 04:45 20 06:27 34 00:51 7 01:48 23 01:17 7 01:16 20 00:46 28
04:22 00:37 00:33 00:48 02:36 01:36 -00:32 01:30 04:52 -00:41 00:33 -00:13 00:00 00:09
14. Anni Lii Unn 00:55:21 16:31:23 06:22 26 11:26 21 18:11 13 22:16 13 28:05 5 40:23 15 42:07 16 46:10 17 48:28 17 49:49 17 51:23 17 53:11 15 54:30 15 55:21 14 00:55:21
25469 Karupesa team R2 06:22 26 05:04 16 06:45 6 04:05 9 05:49 6 12:18 23 01:44 19 04:03 11 02:18 13 01:21 18 01:34 13 01:48 24 01:19 23 00:51 31
03:08 01:25 00:51 00:41 00:32 09:15 -00:06 00:48 00:43 -00:11 00:19 00:18 00:03 00:14
14. Ester Peterson 00:55:21 16:31:23 06:22 26 11:26 21 18:11 13 22:16 13 28:05 5 40:23 15 42:07 16 46:10 17 48:28 17 49:49 17 51:23 17 53:11 15 54:30 15 55:21 14 00:55:21
22953 Valga Motoklubi MTÜ R2 06:22 26 05:04 16 06:45 6 04:05 9 05:49 6 12:18 23 01:44 19 04:03 11 02:18 13 01:21 18 01:34 13 01:48 24 01:19 23 00:51 31
03:08 01:25 00:51 00:41 00:32 09:15 -00:06 00:48 00:43 -00:11 00:19 00:18 00:03 00:14
16. Tanel Ojaste 00:55:23 16:31:23 06:16 24 10:52 19 17:54 9 22:08 11 27:56 4 40:25 17 41:58 15 45:51 16 48:15 16 49:33 16 51:11 16 53:00 14 54:21 14 55:23 16 00:55:23
10091 Karupesa Team R2 06:16 24 04:36 12 07:02 9 04:14 15 05:48 5 12:29 25 01:33 8 03:53 7 02:24 16 01:18 16 01:38 16 01:49 26 01:21 27 01:02 33
03:02 00:57 01:08 00:50 00:31 09:26 -00:17 00:38 00:49 -00:14 00:23 00:19 00:05 00:25
17. Jaanika Niklus 00:57:18 16:01:51 04:27 14 09:20 9 17:58 10 21:59 9 29:37 11 36:05 14 39:10 13 44:12 14 47:03 14 48:38 14 50:36 14 54:02 17 56:07 17 57:18 17 00:57:18
7781 Valga R2 04:27 14 04:53 14 08:38 17 04:01 7 07:38 16 06:28 19 03:05 31 05:02 30 02:51 26 01:35 25 01:58 27 03:26 35 02:05 35 01:11 34
01:13 01:14 02:44 00:37 02:21 03:25 01:15 01:47 01:16 00:03 00:43 01:56 00:49 00:34
18. Tõnu Vahtra 00:57:25 16:01:46 04:01 12 09:21 10 17:58 10 22:05 10 29:44 12 36:03 13 39:20 14 44:09 13 46:59 13 48:45 15 50:43 15 54:08 18 56:11 18 57:25 18 00:57:25
7805 Valga R2 04:01 12 05:20 19 08:37 16 04:07 11 07:39 17 06:19 18 03:17 32 04:49 21 02:50 24 01:46 29 01:58 27 03:25 34 02:03 34 01:14 35
00:47 01:41 02:43 00:43 02:22 03:16 01:27 01:34 01:15 00:14 00:43 01:55 00:47 00:37
19. Merlin Müür 00:58:27 18:46:28 03:01 3 09:30 11 15:26 4 18:56 3 35:26 19 44:35 20 46:07 19 50:59 19 52:33 19 53:37 19 55:09 19 56:48 19 57:58 19 58:27 19 00:58:27
3079 Lehola R2 03:01 3 06:29 28 05:56 2 03:30 4 16:30 34 09:09 21 01:32 7 04:52 23 01:34 3 01:04 10 01:32 10 01:39 18 01:10 16 00:29 10
-00:13 02:50 00:02 00:06 11:13 06:06 -00:18 01:37 -00:01 -00:28 00:17 00:09 -00:06 -00:08
20. Oskar Unn 01:00:19 16:26:09 03:26 5 10:02 14 19:39 18 24:11 19 32:55 18 45:31 21 47:06 20 51:12 20 53:40 20 54:53 20 56:27 20 58:16 20 59:37 20 60:19 20 01:00:19
18553 Otepää R2 03:26 5 06:36 29 09:37 19 04:32 17 08:44 27 12:36 26 01:35 12 04:06 14 02:28 18 01:13 14 01:34 13 01:49 26 01:21 27 00:42 23
00:12 02:57 03:43 01:08 03:27 09:33 -00:15 00:51 00:53 -00:19 00:19 00:19 00:05 00:05
21. Kristi Uudeberg 01:02:23 18:55:26 04:10 13 12:04 24 19:36 17 24:13 20 39:09 30 46:22 22 48:49 22 53:57 23 56:05 23 57:11 22 58:44 21 60:41 21 61:49 21 62:23 21 01:02:23
977 Metsakunnid R2 04:10 13 07:54 34 07:32 12 04:37 18 14:56 33 07:13 20 02:27 28 05:08 33 02:08 12 01:06 11 01:33 12 01:57 30 01:08 14 00:34 15
00:56 04:15 01:38 01:13 09:39 04:10 00:37 01:53 00:33 -00:26 00:18 00:27 -00:08 -00:03
22. Jaan Tohus 01:02:48 16:23:59 04:38 15 09:34 12 24:10 28 28:59 26 35:43 21 47:37 23 49:14 23 53:38 22 55:43 21 57:24 23 58:56 22 60:45 22 62:04 22 62:48 22 01:02:48
12741 Valga R2 04:38 15 04:56 15 14:36 33 04:49 20 06:44 11 11:54 22 01:37 13 04:24 16 02:05 10 01:41 27 01:32 10 01:49 26 01:19 23 00:44 25
01:24 01:17 08:42 01:25 01:27 08:51 -00:13 01:09 00:30 00:09 00:17 00:19 00:03 00:07
23. Tiina Rillo 01:03:50 16:41:30 04:56 17 10:34 18 20:02 21 25:01 21 38:59 29 43:55 19 47:19 21 52:14 21 55:46 22 57:07 21 59:36 23 61:36 23 63:05 23 63:50 23 01:03:50
24004 - R2 04:56 17 05:38 21 09:28 18 04:59 22 13:58 32 04:56 12 03:24 33 04:55 26 03:32 30 01:21 18 02:29 33 02:00 31 01:29 31 00:45 26
01:42 01:59 03:34 01:35 08:41 01:53 01:34 01:40 01:57 -00:11 01:14 00:30 00:13 00:08
24. Kalev Õunsaar 01:04:36 16:55:19 05:07 18 13:22 31 34:53 34 39:17 34 44:49 33 50:34 26 52:17 26 56:55 26 58:49 25 59:57 24 61:28 24 63:02 24 64:06 24 64:36 24 01:04:36
11216 Otepää R2 05:07 18 08:15 35 21:31 35 04:24 16 05:32 4 05:45 17 01:43 18 04:38 17 01:54 7 01:08 12 01:31 9 01:34 17 01:04 10 00:30 11
01:53 04:36 15:37 01:00 00:15 02:42 -00:07 01:23 00:19 -00:24 00:16 00:04 -00:12 -00:07
25. Endel Remmet 01:06:35 16:17:40 09:00 34 13:39 34 26:37 32 32:21 32 43:18 31 48:25 25 51:09 25 56:11 25 58:35 24 60:09 25 62:20 25 64:25 25 65:57 25 66:35 25 01:06:35
706 Kape R2 09:00 34 04:39 13 12:58 31 05:44 33 10:57 31 05:07 15 02:44 30 05:02 30 02:24 16 01:34 24 02:11 32 02:05 33 01:32 33 00:38 19
05:46 01:00 07:04 02:20 05:40 02:04 00:54 01:47 00:49 00:02 00:56 00:35 00:16 00:01
26. Riina Kivikas 01:06:39 16:17:38 07:22 30 13:36 33 26:35 31 32:31 33 43:25 32 48:24 24 51:04 24 55:55 24 58:59 26 60:40 26 62:30 26 64:32 26 66:02 26 66:39 26 01:06:39
707 Ilves R2 07:22 30 06:14 24 12:59 32 05:56 34 10:54 30 04:59 13 02:40 29 04:51 22 03:04 28 01:41 27 01:50 25 02:02 32 01:30 32 00:37 17
04:08 02:35 07:05 02:32 05:37 01:56 00:50 01:36 01:29 00:09 00:35 00:32 00:14 00:00
27. MaritMaribel Pulles 01:13:22 16:24:20 05:33 19 12:34 25 24:18 29 29:46 29 37:27 27 56:16 27 57:49 27 62:41 27 66:13 30 68:39 28 70:35 27 71:48 27 72:54 27 73:22 27 01:13:22
25012 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 05:33 19 07:01 30 11:44 27 05:28 30 07:41 19 18:49 28 01:33 8 04:52 23 03:32 30 02:26 32 01:56 26 01:13 4 01:06 12 00:28 8
02:19 03:22 05:50 02:04 02:24 15:46 -00:17 01:37 01:57 00:54 00:41 -00:17 -00:10 -00:09
28. Regina Reimaa 01:13:27 16:24:05 05:42 21 13:07 28 23:46 25 28:46 23 37:17 24 56:39 29 58:09 29 63:01 29 65:54 28 68:49 30 70:57 30 72:08 29 73:06 28 73:27 28 01:13:27
26334 Karupesa team R2 05:42 21 07:25 33 10:39 22 05:00 24 08:31 26 19:22 33 01:30 4 04:52 23 02:53 27 02:55 34 02:08 30 01:11 3 00:58 3 00:21 2
02:28 03:46 04:45 01:36 03:14 16:19 -00:20 01:37 01:18 01:23 00:53 -00:19 -00:18 -00:16
29. Margaret Peterson 01:13:37 16:24:22 05:36 20 12:44 26 24:18 29 29:47 30 37:26 26 56:25 28 57:55 28 62:54 28 65:33 27 68:41 29 70:47 28 72:05 28 73:06 28 73:37 29 01:13:37
26332 Karupesa team R2 05:36 20 07:08 31 11:34 26 05:29 31 07:39 17 18:59 29 01:30 4 04:59 29 02:39 19 03:08 35 02:06 29 01:18 8 01:01 5 00:31 12
02:22 03:29 05:40 02:05 02:22 15:56 -00:20 01:44 01:04 01:36 00:51 -00:12 -00:15 -00:06
30. Maria-Liisa Mark 01:13:41 16:23:53 06:46 29 13:07 28 24:08 27 29:10 28 37:33 28 56:41 30 58:15 31 63:11 30 65:54 28 68:24 27 70:56 29 72:12 30 73:17 30 73:41 30 01:13:41
26337 Karupesa team R2 06:46 29 06:21 26 11:01 25 05:02 26 08:23 24 19:08 30 01:34 10 04:56 28 02:43 22 02:30 33 02:32 34 01:16 6 01:05 11 00:24 3
03:32 02:42 05:07 01:38 03:06 16:05 -00:16 01:41 01:08 00:58 01:17 -00:14 -00:11 -00:13
31. Merili Pelska 01:13:58 16:24:07 05:43 22 12:55 27 23:49 26 29:08 27 37:21 25 56:42 31 58:12 30 63:16 31 66:25 31 68:50 31 70:58 31 72:24 31 73:25 31 73:58 31 01:13:58
0 Karupesa team R2 05:43 22 07:12 32 10:54 24 05:19 29 08:13 23 19:21 32 01:30 4 05:04 32 03:09 29 02:25 31 02:08 30 01:26 13 01:01 5 00:33 14
02:29 03:33 05:00 01:55 02:56 16:18 -00:20 01:49 01:34 00:53 00:53 -00:04 -00:15 -00:04
32. Riina Laks 01:16:09 18:43:37 07:26 32 13:31 32 23:17 24 28:51 25 35:44 22 60:29 34 62:09 34 66:52 33 69:14 33 70:34 32 72:21 32 74:14 33 75:28 32 76:09 32 01:16:09
0 R2 07:26 32 06:05 23 09:46 20 05:34 32 06:53 13 24:45 35 01:40 14 04:43 18 02:22 15 01:20 17 01:47 21 01:53 29 01:14 19 00:41 21
04:12 02:26 03:52 02:10 01:36 21:42 -00:10 01:28 00:47 -00:12 00:32 00:23 -00:02 00:04
33. Aares Fjodorov 01:16:11 18:43:36 07:22 30 13:19 30 21:50 22 28:49 24 35:34 20 59:37 33 62:03 33 66:16 32 69:01 32 70:37 33 72:23 33 74:09 32 75:30 33 76:11 33 01:16:11
17350 R2 07:22 30 05:57 22 08:31 15 06:59 35 06:45 12 24:03 34 02:26 27 04:13 15 02:45 23 01:36 26 01:46 20 01:46 21 01:21 27 00:41 21
04:08 02:18 02:37 03:35 01:28 21:00 00:36 00:58 01:10 00:04 00:31 00:16 00:05 00:04
34. Kristo Oja 01:18:57 18:20:25 03:32 6 09:46 13 22:02 23 26:55 22 45:20 34 58:47 32 60:29 32 69:59 34 71:58 34 73:22 34 75:02 34 76:48 34 78:12 34 78:57 34 01:18:57
8517 OK Käbi R2 03:32 6 06:14 24 12:16 28 04:53 21 18:25 35 13:27 27 01:42 16 09:30 35 01:59 9 01:24 22 01:40 17 01:46 21 01:24 30 00:45 26
00:18 02:35 06:22 01:29 13:08 10:24 -00:08 06:15 00:24 -00:08 00:25 00:16 00:08 00:08
35. Keiu Vakmann 02:37:41 15:00:00 90:41 35 97:04 35 107:48 35 113:01 35 121:24 35 140:41 35 142:15 35 147:10 35 149:50 35 152:14 35 154:47 35 156:07 35 157:13 35 157:41 35 02:37:41
26338 Karupesa team R2 90:41 35 06:23 27 10:44 23 05:13 27 08:23 24 19:17 31 01:34 10 04:55 26 02:40 20 02:24 30 02:33 35 01:20 10 01:06 12 00:28 8
87:27 02:44 04:50 01:49 03:06 16:14 -00:16 01:40 01:05 00:52 01:18 -00:10 -00:10 -00:09
Ideaalaeg : 02:25 03:07 05:54 02:24 04:57 03:03 01:11 02:38 01:18 00:41 01:10 01:02 00:48 00:20 00:30:58
R3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2,20 km ^
1. Kersti Põldsalu 00:20:28 17:42:50 01:52 2 06:11 1 07:22 1 08:55 1 11:49 1 13:29 1 14:56 1 15:46 1 18:40 1 19:55 1 20:28 1 00:20:28
23239 Tõrva Gümnaasium R3 01:52 2 04:19 1 01:11 2 01:33 1 02:54 1 01:40 8 01:27 1 00:50 1 02:54 2 01:15 1 00:33 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anton Vonk 00:23:42 17:29:03 02:27 7 07:16 2 08:44 2 10:40 2 14:04 3 15:10 2 17:35 2 18:32 2 21:54 2 23:14 2 23:42 2 00:23:42
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 02:27 7 04:49 2 01:28 7 01:56 8 03:24 4 01:06 1 02:25 9 00:57 3 03:22 4 01:20 2 00:28 4
00:35 00:30 00:17 00:23 00:30 -00:34 00:58 00:07 00:28 00:05 -00:05
3. Aive Vonk 00:23:49 17:29:02 02:24 6 07:17 3 08:48 3 10:42 3 13:57 2 15:13 3 17:37 3 18:35 3 21:58 3 23:19 3 23:49 3 00:23:49
26615 R3 02:24 6 04:53 3 01:31 8 01:54 7 03:15 2 01:16 2 02:24 8 00:58 4 03:23 5 01:21 4 00:30 5
00:32 00:34 00:20 00:21 00:21 -00:24 00:57 00:08 00:29 00:06 -00:03
4. Andre Sults 00:26:29 17:41:34 01:47 1 07:31 4 09:11 4 11:00 4 14:45 4 16:44 4 18:39 4 19:49 4 23:10 4 26:08 4 26:29 4 00:26:29
26622 Tõrva Gümnaasium R3 01:47 1 05:44 5 01:40 10 01:49 5 03:45 9 01:59 11 01:55 5 01:10 8 03:21 3 02:58 17 00:21 1
-00:05 01:25 00:29 00:16 00:51 00:19 00:28 00:20 00:27 01:43 -00:12
5. Andri Kolju 00:27:29 17:40:35 01:56 3 08:17 6 10:13 6 11:49 5 15:34 5 17:24 5 19:19 5 20:24 5 25:16 5 27:04 5 27:29 5 00:27:29
25020 OK Käbi R3 01:56 3 06:21 9 01:56 12 01:36 3 03:45 9 01:50 10 01:55 5 01:05 6 04:52 12 01:48 9 00:25 2
00:04 02:02 00:45 00:03 00:51 00:10 00:28 00:15 01:58 00:33 -00:08
6. Tauri Tammor 00:27:45 17:45:15 02:07 5 08:04 5 09:36 5 11:49 5 17:06 7 18:45 6 21:14 7 22:20 7 25:48 6 27:09 6 27:45 6 00:27:45
28706 OK Käbi R3 02:07 5 05:57 6 01:32 9 02:13 11 05:17 14 01:39 7 02:29 10 01:06 7 03:28 6 01:21 4 00:36 7
00:15 01:38 00:21 00:40 02:23 -00:01 01:02 00:16 00:34 00:06 00:03
7. Robin Luht 00:28:05 16:03:23 02:35 9 12:42 16 13:45 13 15:20 12 19:00 12 20:20 11 21:58 9 23:13 9 26:03 7 27:28 7 28:05 7 00:28:05
22950 Otepää R3 02:35 9 10:07 17 01:03 1 01:35 2 03:40 5 01:20 5 01:38 2 01:15 9 02:50 1 01:25 6 00:37 8
00:43 05:48 -00:08 00:02 00:46 -00:20 00:11 00:25 -00:04 00:10 00:04
8. Magnar Mõttus 00:28:14 16:05:49 02:04 4 11:31 12 12:50 12 14:43 11 18:26 10 19:48 8 21:42 8 22:40 8 26:27 9 27:47 9 28:14 8 00:28:14
22949 Otepää R3 02:04 4 09:27 15 01:19 5 01:53 6 03:43 7 01:22 6 01:54 4 00:58 4 03:47 7 01:20 2 00:27 3
00:12 05:08 00:08 00:20 00:49 -00:18 00:27 00:08 00:53 00:05 -00:06
9. Liivi Parik 00:28:33 17:49:13 03:44 14 08:59 9 10:17 7 12:27 7 16:07 6 19:08 7 20:54 6 21:48 6 26:07 8 27:44 8 28:33 9 00:28:33
925 Otepää R3 03:44 14 05:15 4 01:18 4 02:10 10 03:40 5 03:01 15 01:46 3 00:54 2 04:19 9 01:37 7 00:49 13
01:52 00:56 00:07 00:37 00:46 01:21 00:19 00:04 01:25 00:22 00:16
10. Elmar Unn 00:31:20 17:42:27 03:21 12 10:05 11 11:32 10 13:34 9 18:47 11 20:06 10 22:57 11 24:48 11 28:59 11 30:42 11 31:20 10 00:31:20
26336 Karupesa team R3 03:21 12 06:44 11 01:27 6 02:02 9 05:13 13 01:19 4 02:51 12 01:51 16 04:11 8 01:43 8 00:38 10
01:29 02:25 00:16 00:29 02:19 -00:21 01:24 01:01 01:17 00:28 00:05
11. Kaimo Vahtra 00:31:53 15:57:14 02:53 10 08:58 8 11:19 9 13:48 10 18:00 9 20:00 9 22:15 10 23:30 10 28:02 10 30:36 10 31:53 11 00:31:53
5125 Valga R3 02:53 10 06:05 7 02:21 14 02:29 13 04:12 11 02:00 12 02:15 7 01:15 9 04:32 10 02:34 16 01:17 14
01:01 01:46 01:10 00:56 01:18 00:20 00:48 00:25 01:38 01:19 00:44
12. Anne Jaaniste 00:33:51 18:40:45 02:29 8 08:55 7 10:44 8 12:58 8 17:38 8 20:40 13 23:26 12 25:48 12 31:09 12 33:07 12 33:51 12 00:33:51
10393 Otepää R3 02:29 8 06:26 10 01:49 11 02:14 12 04:40 12 03:02 16 02:46 11 02:22 17 05:21 13 01:58 10 00:44 12
00:37 02:07 00:38 00:41 01:46 01:22 01:19 01:32 02:27 00:43 00:11
13. Karl Veemees 00:35:06 16:04:27 02:53 10 12:50 17 14:05 14 15:51 14 19:09 13 20:27 12 26:38 14 27:55 14 32:29 14 34:27 14 35:06 13 00:35:06
26623 Otepää R3 02:53 10 09:57 16 01:15 3 01:46 4 03:18 3 01:18 3 06:11 17 01:17 11 04:34 11 01:58 10 00:39 11
01:01 05:38 00:04 00:13 00:24 -00:22 04:44 00:27 01:40 00:43 00:06
14. Pille Illak 00:35:29 16:06:29 03:41 13 09:58 10 12:28 11 15:42 13 19:26 14 21:09 14 24:28 13 26:08 13 31:39 13 34:01 13 35:29 14 00:35:29
957 Otepää R3 03:41 13 06:17 8 02:30 15 03:14 16 03:44 8 01:43 9 03:19 14 01:40 14 05:31 14 02:22 13 01:28 15
01:49 01:58 01:19 01:41 00:50 00:03 01:52 00:50 02:37 01:07 00:55
15. Teele Uudeberg 00:40:56 18:56:48 04:24 16 11:45 13 14:19 15 17:23 15 23:08 15 26:20 16 29:21 15 31:05 15 38:12 15 40:19 15 40:56 15 00:40:56
20918 R3 04:24 16 07:21 12 02:34 16 03:04 15 05:45 15 03:12 17 03:01 13 01:44 15 07:07 15 02:07 12 00:37 8
02:32 03:02 01:23 01:31 02:51 01:32 01:34 00:54 04:13 00:52 00:04
16. Liis Uudeberg 00:43:07 18:56:50 04:36 17 12:03 14 15:11 17 18:08 17 23:54 16 26:26 17 29:54 16 31:19 16 39:01 16 41:30 16 43:07 16 00:43:07
26335 R3 04:36 17 07:27 13 03:08 17 02:57 14 05:46 16 02:32 14 03:28 15 01:25 12 07:42 17 02:29 14 01:37 17
02:44 03:08 01:57 01:24 02:52 00:52 02:01 00:35 04:48 01:14 01:04
17. Arne Nõmmik 00:45:23 17:56:26 04:14 15 12:19 15 14:19 15 17:45 16 23:55 17 26:18 15 32:08 17 33:45 17 41:17 17 43:50 17 45:23 17 00:45:23
1164 R3 04:14 15 08:05 14 02:00 13 03:26 17 06:10 17 02:23 13 05:50 16 01:37 13 07:32 16 02:33 15 01:33 16
02:22 03:46 00:49 01:53 03:16 00:43 04:23 00:47 04:38 01:18 01:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:47 04:19 01:03 01:33 02:54 01:06 01:27 00:50 02:50 01:15 00:21 00:19:25
R4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1,20 km ^
1. Paul Aares Fjodorov 00:10:45 18:42:09 02:31 1 04:16 1 06:56 1 08:46 1 10:09 1 10:45 1 00:10:45
18554 R4 02:31 1 01:45 1 02:40 1 01:50 1 01:23 1 00:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Johannes Fjodorov 00:17:13 17:59:48 03:41 2 06:39 2 10:40 2 13:37 2 16:01 2 17:13 2 00:17:13
19525 Rae R4 03:41 2 02:58 2 04:01 2 02:57 2 02:24 2 01:12 2
01:10 01:13 01:21 01:07 01:01 00:36
Ideaalaeg : 02:31 01:45 02:40 01:50 01:23 00:36 00:10:45
VALIK ^
1. Teiloora Ojaste 01:46:10 16:23:43 02:08 04:00 07:27 14:39 16:08 25:26 35:19 51:09 65:51 72:37 77:46 86:35 91:21 98:50 106:10 01:46:10 14p
25016 Otepää Gümnaasium VALIK 02:08 01:52 03:27 07:12 01:29 09:18 09:53 15:50 14:42 06:46 05:09 08:49 04:46 07:29 07:20
[31 ] [32 ] [37 ] [39 ] [38 ] [48 ] [42 ] [43 ] [49 ] [44 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [45 ]Finish =14
2. Mariel Merlii Pulles 01:46:15 16:23:37 02:10 04:04 07:30 14:42 16:11 25:28 35:21 51:14 65:50 72:39 77:48 86:43 91:24 98:59 106:15 01:46:15 14p
20563 Karupesa Team VALIK 02:10 01:54 03:26 07:12 01:29 09:17 09:53 15:53 14:36 06:49 05:09 08:55 04:41 07:35 07:16
[31 ] [32 ] [37 ] [39 ] [38 ] [48 ] [42 ] [43 ] [49 ] [44 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [45 ]Finish =14
3. Mairo Tohus 02:15:31 16:20:31 23:43 25:39 29:48 31:42 33:43 36:41 47:44 58:45 91:11 106:17 114:25 119:41 128:46 134:58 135:31 02:15:31 14p
16339 Otepää VALIK 23:43 01:56 04:09 01:54 02:01 02:58 11:03 11:01 32:26 15:06 08:08 05:16 09:05 06:12 00:33
[31 ] [32 ] [37 ] [39 ] [38 ] [48 ] [42 ] [43 ] [49 ] [44 ] [50 ] [51 ] [45 ] [36 ]Finish =14
4. Kevin Grihhin 01:25:42 16:22:53 01:39 03:05 05:57 07:28 08:42 16:00 27:52 45:09 53:56 59:29 68:19 78:13 85:42 01:25:42 12p
20748 Antsla Gümn VALIK 01:39 01:26 02:52 01:31 01:14 07:18 11:52 17:17 08:47 05:33 08:50 09:54 07:29
[31 ] [32 ] [37 ] [39 ] [38 ] [48 ] [42 ] [43 ] [49 ] [44 ] [50 ] [51 ]Finish =12
5. Helina Saega 01:04:07 16:02:34 04:29 09:05 20:53 26:30 35:47 58:27 60:27 62:10 63:36 64:07 01:04:07 9p
19550 Otepää VALIK 04:29 04:36 11:48 05:37 09:17 22:40 02:00 01:43 01:26 00:31
[32 ] [42 ] [41 ] [46 ] [44 ] [39 ] [34 ] [40 ] [36 ]Finish =9
6. Kersti Sults 01:40:03 17:58:25 01:54 03:34 07:06 09:26 11:50 23:50 34:47 64:26 99:11 100:03 01:40:03 9p
26620 OK Käbi VALIK 01:54 01:40 03:32 02:20 02:24 12:00 10:57 29:39 34:45 00:52
[31 ] [32 ] [37 ] [38 ] [48 ] [42 ] [43 ] [49 ] [36 ]Finish =9
7. Siiri Sotnik 00:22:17 16:30:43 03:55 12:53 15:20 17:36 20:29 22:17 00:22:17 5p
2991 Otepää VALIK 03:55 08:58 02:27 02:16 02:53 01:48
[31 ] [39 ] [35 ] [40 ] [36 ]Finish =5
8. Liivi Tafenau 00:29:17 17:45:20 09:45 17:25 22:18 27:57 29:17 00:29:17 4p
2980 OK Käbi VALIK 09:45 07:40 04:53 05:39 01:20
[39 ] [34 ] [32 ] [36 ]Finish =4
9. Jelena Všivtseva 01:24:29 18:01:42 07:23 12:09 18:42 25:22 84:29 01:24:29 4p
18630 Lõuna Politsei SK VALIK 07:23 04:46 06:33 06:40 59:07
[32 ] [42 ] [41 ] [46 ]Finish =4
10. Tormi Klais 01:26:37 18:01:53 07:44 12:28 19:15 25:07 86:37 01:26:37 4p
0 Karupesa team VALIK 07:44 04:44 06:47 05:52 61:30
[32 ] [42 ] [41 ] [46 ]Finish =4
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.05.2018 20:16:00 Lutsu Talu