2018.a RMK 5.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak
16.05.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 20 KP 6,10 km ^
1. 871 Olle Kärner Rakv 00:43:29
2. 9472 Tõnis Laugesaar Rakv 00:46:22 +02:53
3. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Peko 00:49:50 +06:21
4. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi Tartu 00:52:24 +08:55
5. 6185 Kristofer Soop Tartu 00:54:42 +11:13
6. 19681 Mart Koppel Sangar 00:55:25 +11:56
7. 3970 Kalev Ermits Võru 00:58:38 +15:09
8. 1625 Magnar Alev Otepää 00:59:43 +16:14
9. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru 00:59:51 +16:22
10. 18555 Renee Praks Valgamaa 01:03:48 +20:19
11. 14017 Ülar Lehiste Valgamaa 01:03:51 +20:22
12. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 01:06:07 +22:38
13. 485 Triin Jaaniste Ilves 01:07:53 +24:24
14. 10091 Tanel Ojaste Karupesa T 01:20:27 +36:58
15. 0 Einar Peterson 01:20:43 +37:14
16. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 01:24:09 +40:40
17. 902 Riho Männi Lehola 01:30:53 +47:24
18. 4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov Ida-Viruma 01:34:45 +51:16
19. 5125 Kaimo Vahtra Valga 01:37:10 +53:41
20. 13877 Siim Vahtra Valga Põhi 01:47:25 +63:56
21. 20563 Mariel Merlii Pulles Karupesa T 01:47:29 +64:00
22. 0 Tanel Post KL 01:47:30 +64:01
23. 18556 Steve Vahi Karupesa T 01:55:42 +72:13
23. 26332 Margaret Peterson Karupesa t 01:55:42 +72:13
25. 16339 Mairo Tohus Otepää 02:19:50 +96:21
R2 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,50 km ^
1. 3079 Merlin Müür Lehola 00:39:11
2. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:41:15 +02:04
3. 20240 Margus Mäll GMP CLUBHO 00:42:24 +03:13
4. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:47:42 +08:31
5. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 00:51:58 +12:47
6. 14255 Sulev Kõiv Uuela talu 00:53:21 +14:10
7. 18553 Oskar Unn Otepää 00:58:27 +19:16
8. 26913 Kevin Grihin Karupesa T 00:58:30 +19:19
9. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 01:00:24 +21:13
10. 24298 Helve Kansi Viljandi 01:01:50 +22:39
11. 27804 Aimar Jaakson 01:02:18 +23:07
12. 24004 Tiina Rillo - 01:03:35 +24:24
13. 20228 Harriet Koppel Katoliku 01:03:54 +24:43
14. 25012 MaritMaribel Pulles Otepää Güm 01:06:16 +27:05
15. 0 MariaEliisa Mark Karupesa T 01:06:19 +27:08
16. 25469 Anni Lii Unn Karupesa t 01:06:27 +27:16
17. 26336 Elmar Unn Karupesa t 01:06:30 +27:19
18. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 01:16:39 +37:28
19. 10741 Iljar Kabral 01:18:50 +39:39
20. 26334 Regina Reimaa Karupesa t 01:28:12 +49:01
21. 0 Merily Pelska Karupesa T 01:28:20 +49:09
22. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 01:30:50 +51:39
23. 0 Riina Laks 01:39:53 +60:42
24. 17350 Aares Fjodorov 01:39:59 +60:48
R3 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,40 km ^
1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:14:39
2. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:20:31 +05:52
3. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:21:31 +06:52
4. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:21:55 +07:16
5. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:23:25 +08:46
6. 26615 Aive Vonk 00:23:40 +09:01
7. 26616 Silvia Sirk 00:23:41 +09:02
8. 0 Andero Vare 00:23:43 +09:04
9. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 00:25:40 +11:01
10. 18151 Risanna Mooses Otepää 00:27:09 +12:30
10. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 00:27:09 +12:30
12. 10393 Anne Jaaniste Otepää 00:27:17 +12:38
13. 26623 Karl Veemees Otepää 00:29:35 +14:56
14. 12413 Liisi Viljalo Tammed 00:30:37 +15:58
15. 1164 Arne Nõmmik 00:32:00 +17:21
16. 19525 Johannes Fjodorov Rae 00:34:31 +19:52
17. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov 00:56:32 +41:53
VALIK ^
1. 25013 Ivar Všivtsev Otepää Güm 01:44:40 12p
2. 18630 Jelena Všivtseva Lõuna Poli 01:44:44 12p
3. 7653 Julia Polikarpus Tartu Ülik 00:32:53 10p
4. 25374 Kersti Vahi NKK 01:33:00 10p
5. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 00:24:16 8p
6. 7781 Jaanika Niklus Valga 00:03:29 2p
7. 7805 Tõnu Vahtra Valga 00:03:31 2p
8. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:02:08 1p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 16.05.2018 19:57:49 Lutsu Talu