2018.a RMK 5.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak
16.05.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 20 KP 6,10 km ^
1. Olle Kärner 00:43:29 18:20:19 01:27 8 06:10 2 07:45 2 10:53 1 13:59 1 17:30 1 19:28 1 21:02 1 21:59 1 22:41 1 25:54 1 27:40 1 29:17 1 30:11 1 33:51 1 35:26 1 36:12 1 39:57 1 42:01 1 43:03 1 43:29 1 00:43:29
871 Rakv R1 01:27 8 04:43 2 01:35 1 03:08 1 03:06 1 03:31 9 01:58 1 01:34 1 00:57 1 00:42 1 03:13 9 01:46 4 01:37 7 00:54 1 03:40 1 01:35 1 00:46 1 03:45 1 02:04 12 01:02 13 00:26 13
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tõnis Laugesaar 00:46:22 18:17:54 01:36 12 06:13 3 07:59 3 11:51 2 16:00 2 19:05 2 21:17 2 23:08 2 24:13 2 25:00 2 27:43 2 29:24 2 30:55 2 31:49 2 36:29 2 38:10 2 39:04 2 43:24 2 44:58 2 45:56 2 46:22 2 00:46:22
9472 Rakv R1 01:36 12 04:37 1 01:46 4 03:52 2 04:09 3 03:05 2 02:12 2 01:51 3 01:05 2 00:47 2 02:43 4 01:41 1 01:31 1 00:54 1 04:40 2 01:41 2 00:54 5 04:20 3 01:34 3 00:58 12 00:26 13
00:09 -00:06 00:11 00:44 01:03 -00:26 00:14 00:17 00:08 00:05 -00:30 -00:05 -00:06 00:00 01:00 00:06 00:08 00:35 -00:30 -00:04 00:00
3. Ain Fjodorov 00:49:50 17:49:33 01:06 1 05:55 1 07:39 1 15:43 6 19:22 5 22:12 5 24:27 5 26:15 4 27:26 4 28:21 4 30:50 4 32:31 4 34:04 4 34:58 4 40:02 3 42:00 3 42:53 3 46:59 3 48:33 3 49:26 3 49:50 3 00:49:50
6403 Peko R1 01:06 1 04:49 3 01:44 3 08:04 15 03:39 2 02:50 1 02:15 3 01:48 2 01:11 4 00:55 6 02:29 1 01:41 1 01:33 2 00:54 1 05:04 4 01:58 3 00:53 4 04:06 2 01:34 3 00:53 8 00:24 9
-00:21 00:06 00:09 04:56 00:33 -00:41 00:17 00:14 00:14 00:13 -00:44 -00:05 -00:04 00:00 01:24 00:23 00:07 00:21 -00:30 -00:09 -00:02
4. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 00:52:24 18:08:13 01:15 3 06:42 4 08:23 4 13:21 4 17:53 4 20:59 3 23:18 3 25:11 3 26:23 3 27:12 3 29:51 3 31:40 3 33:14 3 34:15 3 40:55 4 42:53 4 43:45 4 49:43 4 51:21 4 52:06 4 52:24 4 00:52:24
7196 Tartu R1 01:15 3 05:27 4 01:41 2 04:58 8 04:32 5 03:06 4 02:19 4 01:53 4 01:12 5 00:49 3 02:39 2 01:49 5 01:34 5 01:01 7 06:40 7 01:58 3 00:52 3 05:58 7 01:38 6 00:45 2 00:18 2
-00:12 00:44 00:06 01:50 01:26 -00:25 00:21 00:19 00:15 00:07 -00:34 00:03 -00:03 00:07 03:00 00:23 00:06 02:13 -00:26 -00:17 -00:08
5. Kristofer Soop 00:54:42 18:02:55 01:29 10 08:29 7 10:37 7 14:49 5 21:07 8 24:20 7 26:43 6 28:49 6 29:58 6 30:48 6 33:28 6 35:18 6 36:53 6 37:55 6 43:44 6 45:43 6 46:40 6 51:48 5 53:19 5 54:15 5 54:42 5 00:54:42
6185 Tartu R1 01:29 10 07:00 8 02:08 8 04:12 3 06:18 14 03:13 5 02:23 5 02:06 6 01:09 3 00:50 4 02:40 3 01:50 6 01:35 6 01:02 9 05:49 5 01:59 5 00:57 9 05:08 4 01:31 1 00:56 10 00:27 17
00:02 02:17 00:33 01:04 03:12 -00:18 00:25 00:32 00:12 00:08 -00:33 00:04 -00:02 00:08 02:09 00:24 00:11 01:23 -00:33 -00:06 00:01
6. Mart Koppel 00:55:25 17:08:48 01:11 2 07:02 5 08:51 5 13:17 3 17:52 3 21:24 4 24:07 4 26:15 4 27:36 5 28:41 5 31:30 5 33:14 5 34:47 5 36:59 5 43:10 5 45:32 5 46:28 5 52:32 6 54:05 6 55:02 6 55:25 6 00:55:25
19681 Sangar R1 01:11 2 05:51 5 01:49 5 04:26 4 04:35 6 03:32 10 02:43 9 02:08 7 01:21 6 01:05 14 02:49 5 01:44 3 01:33 2 02:12 22 06:11 6 02:22 8 00:56 6 06:04 8 01:33 2 00:57 11 00:23 8
-00:16 01:08 00:14 01:18 01:29 00:01 00:45 00:34 00:24 00:23 -00:24 -00:02 -00:04 01:18 02:31 00:47 00:10 02:19 -00:31 -00:05 -00:03
7. Kalev Ermits 00:58:38 17:32:13 01:27 8 09:46 14 12:10 12 18:01 13 23:05 12 26:10 12 28:50 10 30:55 10 32:21 10 33:17 9 36:12 9 38:25 9 40:24 9 41:25 9 46:23 7 48:53 7 50:09 8 55:43 7 57:20 7 58:13 7 58:38 7 00:58:38
3970 Võru R1 01:27 8 08:19 15 02:24 12 05:51 12 05:04 7 03:05 2 02:40 8 02:05 5 01:26 8 00:56 7 02:55 6 02:13 10 01:59 11 01:01 7 04:58 3 02:30 11 01:16 18 05:34 5 01:37 5 00:53 8 00:25 11
00:00 03:36 00:49 02:43 01:58 -00:26 00:42 00:31 00:29 00:14 -00:18 00:27 00:22 00:07 01:18 00:55 00:30 01:49 -00:27 -00:09 -00:01
8. Magnar Alev 00:59:43 16:59:58 01:25 5 08:04 6 10:22 6 15:45 7 20:52 7 24:15 6 26:54 7 29:06 7 30:30 7 31:26 7 34:24 7 36:28 7 38:28 7 39:35 7 47:03 8 49:05 8 50:08 7 56:31 9 58:28 9 59:18 8 59:43 8 00:59:43
1625 Otepää R1 01:25 5 06:39 6 02:18 10 05:23 11 05:07 8 03:23 8 02:39 7 02:12 8 01:24 7 00:56 7 02:58 7 02:04 9 02:00 12 01:07 11 07:28 11 02:02 6 01:03 10 06:23 9 01:57 11 00:50 7 00:25 11
-00:02 01:56 00:43 02:15 02:01 -00:08 00:41 00:38 00:27 00:14 -00:15 00:18 00:23 00:13 03:48 00:27 00:17 02:38 -00:07 -00:12 -00:01
9. Jüri Vanaveski 00:59:51 17:33:31 01:51 15 09:39 13 11:38 10 16:26 9 20:45 6 24:22 8 27:16 8 29:41 8 31:08 8 32:06 8 35:08 8 37:25 8 39:20 8 40:22 8 47:22 9 49:48 9 50:51 9 56:26 8 58:22 8 59:25 9 59:51 9 00:59:51
2003 Võru R1 01:51 15 07:48 13 01:59 6 04:48 5 04:19 4 03:37 12 02:54 13 02:25 10 01:27 9 00:58 9 03:02 8 02:17 13 01:55 10 01:02 9 07:00 8 02:26 10 01:03 10 05:35 6 01:56 9 01:03 15 00:26 13
00:24 03:05 00:24 01:40 01:13 00:06 00:56 00:51 00:30 00:16 -00:11 00:31 00:18 00:08 03:20 00:51 00:17 01:50 -00:08 00:01 00:00
10. Renee Praks 01:03:48 17:42:30 01:25 5 08:31 8 12:14 13 17:14 10 22:47 10 26:03 10 28:59 12 31:32 11 33:02 11 34:05 11 38:08 12 40:09 11 41:53 12 42:53 11 50:46 11 53:09 11 54:00 11 60:31 11 62:42 10 63:30 10 63:48 10 01:03:48
18555 Valgamaa R1 01:25 5 07:06 9 03:43 17 05:00 9 05:33 9 03:16 6 02:56 14 02:33 12 01:30 11 01:03 11 04:03 15 02:01 7 01:44 8 01:00 5 07:53 13 02:23 9 00:51 2 06:31 12 02:11 16 00:48 4 00:18 2
-00:02 02:23 02:08 01:52 02:27 -00:15 00:58 00:59 00:33 00:21 00:50 00:15 00:07 00:06 04:13 00:48 00:05 02:46 00:07 -00:14 -00:08
11. Ülar Lehiste 01:03:51 17:42:27 01:34 11 08:31 8 12:22 14 17:15 12 22:48 11 26:05 11 28:55 11 31:37 12 33:04 12 34:07 12 38:04 11 40:19 12 41:52 11 42:59 12 50:51 12 53:09 11 54:05 12 60:28 10 62:43 11 63:31 11 63:51 11 01:03:51
14017 Valgamaa R1 01:34 11 06:57 7 03:51 19 04:53 6 05:33 9 03:17 7 02:50 10 02:42 14 01:27 9 01:03 11 03:57 14 02:15 12 01:33 2 01:07 11 07:52 12 02:18 7 00:56 6 06:23 9 02:15 17 00:48 4 00:20 6
00:07 02:14 02:16 01:45 02:27 -00:14 00:52 01:08 00:30 00:21 00:44 00:29 -00:04 00:13 04:12 00:43 00:10 02:38 00:11 -00:14 -00:06
12. Tarmo Raidma 01:06:07 16:42:49 01:26 7 08:50 10 11:10 8 16:04 8 21:46 9 25:22 9 28:12 9 30:43 9 32:16 9 33:19 10 36:43 10 38:45 10 40:52 10 42:13 10 49:19 10 52:29 10 53:43 10 62:30 12 64:39 12 65:41 12 66:07 12 01:06:07
12386 Tartu R1 01:26 7 07:24 12 02:20 11 04:54 7 05:42 11 03:36 11 02:50 10 02:31 11 01:33 13 01:03 11 03:24 10 02:02 8 02:07 14 01:21 16 07:06 9 03:10 19 01:14 13 08:47 19 02:09 15 01:02 13 00:26 13
-00:01 02:41 00:45 01:46 02:36 00:05 00:52 00:57 00:36 00:21 00:11 00:16 00:30 00:27 03:26 01:35 00:28 05:02 00:05 00:00 00:00
13. Triin Jaaniste 01:07:53 17:06:51 01:45 14 08:52 12 12:06 11 17:14 10 23:21 13 27:03 13 29:54 13 32:29 13 34:01 13 35:12 13 38:53 13 41:46 13 43:58 13 45:14 13 53:42 13 56:14 13 57:28 13 64:25 13 66:21 13 67:25 13 67:53 13 01:07:53
485 Ilves R1 01:45 14 07:07 10 03:14 16 05:08 10 06:07 12 03:42 13 02:51 12 02:35 13 01:32 12 01:11 15 03:41 11 02:53 17 02:12 16 01:16 14 08:28 16 02:32 13 01:14 13 06:57 13 01:56 9 01:04 17 00:28 18
00:18 02:24 01:39 02:00 03:01 00:11 00:53 01:01 00:35 00:29 00:28 01:07 00:35 00:22 04:48 00:57 00:28 03:12 -00:08 00:02 00:02
14. Tanel Ojaste 01:20:27 16:50:30 01:56 17 13:09 17 16:13 17 23:42 15 31:08 15 35:40 15 39:03 15 42:38 15 44:20 15 45:35 15 49:58 15 53:04 15 55:27 15 56:50 16 65:00 14 67:57 15 69:11 15 76:30 15 78:38 15 79:52 14 80:27 14 01:20:27
10091 Karupesa Team R1 01:56 17 11:13 17 03:04 15 07:29 14 07:26 18 04:32 22 03:23 19 03:35 21 01:42 15 01:15 18 04:23 20 03:06 19 02:23 17 01:23 17 08:10 14 02:57 18 01:14 13 07:19 15 02:08 13 01:14 18 00:35 23
00:29 06:30 01:29 04:21 04:20 01:01 01:25 02:01 00:45 00:33 01:10 01:20 00:46 00:29 04:30 01:22 00:28 03:34 00:04 00:12 00:09
15. Einar Peterson 01:20:43 16:50:32 02:05 20 13:31 18 16:23 18 24:38 16 31:31 16 35:41 16 39:09 16 42:41 16 44:34 16 45:49 16 50:05 16 53:16 16 55:52 16 56:49 15 65:00 14 67:56 14 69:10 14 76:29 14 78:37 14 80:10 15 80:43 15 01:20:43
0 R1 02:05 20 11:26 18 02:52 14 08:15 16 06:53 16 04:10 20 03:28 20 03:32 18 01:53 16 01:15 18 04:16 19 03:11 20 02:36 20 00:57 4 08:11 15 02:56 17 01:14 13 07:19 15 02:08 13 01:33 24 00:33 20
00:38 06:43 01:17 05:07 03:47 00:39 01:30 01:58 00:56 00:33 01:03 01:25 00:59 00:03 04:31 01:21 00:28 03:34 00:04 00:31 00:07
16. Anti Parik 01:24:09 17:46:16 03:40 25 11:38 16 13:52 16 19:51 14 26:23 14 32:37 14 35:55 14 39:00 14 40:57 14 42:08 14 45:57 14 48:30 14 50:54 14 52:10 14 66:42 16 69:26 16 70:50 16 79:00 16 81:50 16 83:31 16 84:09 16 01:24:09
2984 Otepää R1 03:40 25 07:58 14 02:14 9 05:59 13 06:32 15 06:14 25 03:18 18 03:05 15 01:57 17 01:11 15 03:49 13 02:33 14 02:24 18 01:16 14 14:32 24 02:44 15 01:24 20 08:10 17 02:50 24 01:41 25 00:38 24
02:13 03:15 00:39 02:51 03:26 02:43 01:20 01:31 01:00 00:29 00:36 00:47 00:47 00:22 10:52 01:09 00:38 04:25 00:46 00:39 00:12
17. Riho Männi 01:30:53 17:07:42 01:40 13 08:50 10 11:24 9 28:38 18 34:55 18 38:57 17 42:04 17 46:01 17 48:02 17 49:33 17 53:21 17 56:04 17 58:05 17 62:50 17 73:32 17 76:52 17 78:04 17 86:46 17 89:07 17 90:34 17 90:53 17 01:30:53
902 Lehola R1 01:40 13 07:10 11 02:34 13 17:14 23 06:17 13 04:02 15 03:07 15 03:57 23 02:01 21 01:31 20 03:48 12 02:43 15 02:01 13 04:45 25 10:42 20 03:20 21 01:12 12 08:42 18 02:21 18 01:27 23 00:19 5
00:13 02:27 00:59 14:06 03:11 00:31 01:09 02:23 01:04 00:49 00:35 00:57 00:24 03:51 07:02 01:45 00:26 04:57 00:17 00:25 -00:07
18. Stanislav Tolmatsov 01:34:45 17:47:42 01:52 16 10:36 15 12:38 15 46:58 24 53:58 24 57:46 24 60:20 21 62:44 21 64:20 21 65:10 21 69:43 21 71:56 21 73:46 19 74:46 19 81:53 19 84:24 19 85:20 19 91:50 18 93:35 18 94:23 18 94:45 18 01:34:45
4390 Ida-Virumaa R1 01:52 16 08:44 16 02:02 7 34:20 25 07:00 17 03:48 14 02:34 6 02:24 9 01:36 14 00:50 4 04:33 21 02:13 10 01:50 9 01:00 5 07:07 10 02:31 12 00:56 6 06:30 11 01:45 7 00:48 4 00:22 7
00:25 04:01 00:27 31:12 03:54 00:17 00:36 00:50 00:39 00:08 01:20 00:27 00:13 00:06 03:27 00:56 00:10 02:45 -00:19 -00:14 -00:04
19. Kaimo Vahtra 01:37:10 15:59:29 02:14 23 14:47 22 18:35 19 27:02 17 34:51 17 39:41 18 43:57 18 48:19 18 50:29 18 52:24 18 57:39 18 61:06 18 63:53 18 65:50 18 75:42 18 80:08 18 82:09 18 92:09 19 95:07 19 96:32 19 97:10 19 01:37:10
5125 Valga R1 02:14 23 12:33 22 03:48 18 08:27 17 07:49 21 04:50 24 04:16 24 04:22 24 02:10 23 01:55 23 05:15 22 03:27 21 02:47 23 01:57 19 09:52 18 04:26 25 02:01 25 10:00 20 02:58 25 01:25 20 00:38 24
00:47 07:50 02:13 05:19 04:43 01:19 02:18 02:48 01:13 01:13 02:02 01:41 01:10 01:03 06:12 02:51 01:15 06:15 00:54 00:23 00:12
20. Siim Vahtra 01:47:25 15:47:40 02:03 19 14:32 21 30:43 24 39:11 19 46:56 20 51:12 20 54:27 19 58:00 19 59:59 19 61:49 19 68:10 19 71:47 19 74:39 21 77:08 21 87:50 21 91:51 21 93:51 22 104:02 21 106:24 21 107:08 21 107:25 20 01:47:25
13877 Valga Põhikool R1 02:03 19 12:29 21 16:11 25 08:28 18 07:45 20 04:16 21 03:15 16 03:33 19 01:59 19 01:50 21 06:21 24 03:37 22 02:52 24 02:29 23 10:42 20 04:01 23 02:00 24 10:11 21 02:22 19 00:44 1 00:17 1
00:36 07:46 14:36 05:20 04:39 00:45 01:17 01:59 01:02 01:08 03:08 01:51 01:15 01:35 07:02 02:26 01:14 06:26 00:18 -00:18 -00:09
21. Mariel Merlii Pulles 01:47:29 16:05:35 02:25 24 18:22 25 31:36 25 43:32 23 53:18 23 57:20 23 60:35 22 64:57 24 66:55 24 68:08 22 73:31 24 76:16 22 78:24 22 79:36 22 88:42 22 91:29 20 92:44 20 104:09 22 105:57 20 107:00 20 107:29 21 01:47:29
20563 Karupesa Team R1 02:25 24 15:57 24 13:14 22 11:56 20 09:46 22 04:02 15 03:15 16 04:22 24 01:58 18 01:13 17 05:23 23 02:45 16 02:08 15 01:12 13 09:06 17 02:47 16 01:15 17 11:25 25 01:48 8 01:03 15 00:29 19
00:58 11:14 11:39 08:48 06:40 00:31 01:17 02:48 01:01 00:31 02:10 00:59 00:31 00:18 05:26 01:12 00:29 07:40 -00:16 00:01 00:03
22. Tanel Post 01:47:30 15:47:37 02:01 18 15:13 23 30:40 23 39:16 20 46:55 19 50:59 19 54:27 19 58:00 19 60:00 20 61:50 20 68:11 20 71:53 20 74:35 20 77:07 20 87:48 20 91:56 22 93:26 21 103:57 20 106:25 22 107:12 22 107:30 22 01:47:30
0 KL R1 02:01 18 13:12 23 15:27 24 08:36 19 07:39 19 04:04 17 03:28 20 03:33 19 02:00 20 01:50 21 06:21 24 03:42 23 02:42 21 02:32 24 10:41 19 04:08 24 01:30 22 10:31 23 02:28 20 00:47 3 00:18 2
00:34 08:29 13:52 05:28 04:33 00:33 01:30 01:59 01:03 01:08 03:08 01:56 01:05 01:38 07:01 02:33 00:44 06:46 00:24 -00:15 -00:08
23. Steve Vahi 01:55:42 16:10:12 02:06 22 13:58 20 27:11 22 41:59 22 53:12 21 57:18 21 60:56 23 64:06 23 66:24 22 68:20 23 72:29 22 76:52 23 79:37 23 81:41 23 95:44 23 99:06 23 100:36 24 111:06 23 113:42 23 115:08 23 115:42 23 01:55:42
18556 Karupesa Team R1 02:06 22 11:52 20 13:13 21 14:48 21 11:13 23 04:06 18 03:38 22 03:10 17 02:18 24 01:56 25 04:09 17 04:23 24 02:45 22 02:04 20 14:03 22 03:22 22 01:30 22 10:30 22 02:36 22 01:26 21 00:34 21
00:39 07:09 11:38 11:40 08:07 00:35 01:40 01:36 01:21 01:14 00:56 02:37 01:08 01:10 10:23 01:47 00:44 06:45 00:32 00:24 00:08
23. Margaret Peterson 01:55:42 16:10:11 02:05 20 13:55 19 27:10 21 41:58 21 53:12 21 57:18 21 60:56 23 64:05 22 66:28 23 68:23 24 72:29 22 77:10 24 79:40 24 81:44 24 95:54 24 99:10 24 100:34 23 111:12 24 113:42 23 115:08 23 115:42 23 01:55:42
26332 Karupesa team R1 02:05 20 11:50 19 13:15 23 14:48 21 11:14 24 04:06 18 03:38 22 03:09 16 02:23 25 01:55 23 04:06 16 04:41 25 02:30 19 02:04 20 14:10 23 03:16 20 01:24 20 10:38 24 02:30 21 01:26 21 00:34 21
00:38 07:07 11:40 11:40 08:08 00:35 01:40 01:35 01:26 01:13 00:53 02:55 00:53 01:10 10:30 01:41 00:38 06:53 00:26 00:24 00:08
25. Mairo Tohus 02:19:50 16:29:21 01:23 4 18:10 24 25:53 20 59:38 25 71:14 25 75:52 25 81:47 25 85:23 25 87:32 25 88:34 25 92:47 25 95:43 25 98:38 25 100:10 25 124:11 25 126:43 25 128:03 25 135:18 25 138:07 25 139:26 25 139:50 25 02:19:50
16339 Otepää R1 01:23 4 16:47 25 07:43 20 33:45 24 11:36 25 04:38 23 05:55 25 03:36 22 02:09 22 01:02 10 04:13 18 02:56 18 02:55 25 01:32 18 24:01 25 02:32 13 01:20 19 07:15 14 02:49 23 01:19 19 00:24 9
-00:04 12:04 06:08 30:37 08:30 01:07 03:57 02:02 01:12 00:20 01:00 01:10 01:18 00:38 20:21 00:57 00:34 03:30 00:45 00:17 -00:02
Ideaalaeg : 01:06 04:37 01:35 03:08 03:06 02:50 01:58 01:34 00:57 00:42 02:29 01:41 01:31 00:54 03:40 01:35 00:46 03:45 01:31 00:44 00:17 00:40:26
R2 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,50 km ^
1. Merlin Müür 00:39:11 18:08:32 07:24 2 12:55 2 19:58 2 23:24 2 26:53 1 30:03 1 32:02 1 33:18 1 35:40 1 37:48 1 38:46 1 39:11 1 00:39:11
3079 Lehola R2 07:24 2 05:31 1 07:03 2 03:26 5 03:29 2 03:10 13 01:59 4 01:16 2 02:22 1 02:08 5 00:58 4 00:25 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jüri Merirand 00:41:15 16:37:13 05:48 1 12:13 1 19:53 1 22:57 1 27:34 2 30:19 2 32:56 2 34:14 2 37:25 2 39:44 2 40:49 2 41:15 2 00:41:15
1172 Otepää R2 05:48 1 06:25 2 07:40 5 03:04 4 04:37 13 02:45 8 02:37 13 01:18 3 03:11 5 02:19 9 01:05 10 00:26 8
-01:36 00:54 00:37 -00:22 01:08 -00:25 00:38 00:02 00:49 00:11 00:07 00:01
3. Margus Mäll 00:42:24 17:22:06 10:57 6 20:01 6 25:14 3 27:57 3 31:19 3 33:15 3 35:03 3 36:08 3 39:25 3 41:09 3 42:01 3 42:24 3 00:42:24
20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL R2 10:57 6 09:04 6 05:13 1 02:43 2 03:22 1 01:56 1 01:48 3 01:05 1 03:17 6 01:44 1 00:52 1 00:23 2
03:33 03:33 -01:50 -00:43 -00:07 -01:14 -00:11 -00:11 00:55 -00:24 -00:06 -00:02
4. Kalev Õunsaar 00:47:42 17:13:42 08:52 3 15:28 3 26:50 4 30:56 4 34:42 4 37:17 4 39:34 4 40:55 4 43:50 4 46:00 4 47:15 4 47:42 4 00:47:42
11216 Otepää R2 08:52 3 06:36 3 11:22 19 04:06 11 03:46 5 02:35 4 02:17 7 01:21 4 02:55 4 02:10 6 01:15 16 00:27 11
01:28 01:05 04:19 00:40 00:17 -00:35 00:18 00:05 00:33 00:02 00:17 00:02
5. Kalle Muru 00:51:58 16:52:59 14:00 14 21:21 7 29:08 6 32:37 5 37:38 5 40:22 5 42:42 5 44:04 5 47:41 5 50:19 5 51:32 5 51:58 5 00:51:58
11214 Valga R2 14:00 14 07:21 4 07:47 10 03:29 6 05:01 17 02:44 7 02:20 9 01:22 6 03:37 8 02:38 13 01:13 13 00:26 8
06:36 01:50 00:44 00:03 01:32 -00:26 00:21 00:06 01:15 00:30 00:15 00:01
6. Sulev Kõiv 00:53:21 17:17:24 12:20 9 27:02 14 34:47 12 37:30 8 41:36 7 43:33 6 45:40 6 47:07 6 49:53 6 51:59 6 52:57 6 53:21 6 00:53:21
14255 Uuela talu R2 12:20 9 14:42 19 07:45 8 02:43 2 04:06 6 01:57 2 02:07 6 01:27 8 02:46 3 02:06 4 00:58 4 00:24 4
04:56 09:11 00:42 -00:43 00:37 -01:13 00:08 00:11 00:24 -00:02 00:00 -00:01
7. Oskar Unn 00:58:27 16:46:27 14:34 16 27:42 16 35:18 15 40:32 10 44:14 9 46:51 9 48:23 8 49:56 8 54:03 7 56:52 7 57:59 7 58:27 7 00:58:27
18553 Otepää R2 14:34 16 13:08 13 07:36 4 05:14 16 03:42 4 02:37 6 01:32 1 01:33 10 04:07 9 02:49 17 01:07 11 00:28 12
07:10 07:37 00:33 01:48 00:13 -00:33 -00:27 00:17 01:45 00:41 00:09 00:03
8. Kevin Grihin 00:58:30 16:46:25 14:32 15 27:31 15 35:17 14 40:38 11 44:14 9 46:50 8 48:23 8 49:59 9 54:06 8 56:56 8 58:00 8 58:30 8 00:58:30
26913 Karupesa Team R2 14:32 15 12:59 12 07:46 9 05:21 17 03:36 3 02:36 5 01:33 2 01:36 11 04:07 9 02:50 18 01:04 9 00:30 16
07:08 07:28 00:43 01:55 00:07 -00:34 -00:26 00:20 01:45 00:42 00:06 00:05
9. Liivi Parik 01:00:24 17:49:36 11:05 7 19:23 4 28:40 5 34:02 6 38:48 6 43:46 7 46:40 7 48:27 7 55:36 9 58:21 9 59:51 9 60:24 9 01:00:24
925 Otepää R2 11:05 7 08:18 5 09:17 13 05:22 18 04:46 15 04:58 22 02:54 20 01:47 14 07:09 18 02:45 16 01:30 21 00:33 22
03:41 02:47 02:14 01:56 01:17 01:48 00:55 00:31 04:47 00:37 00:32 00:08
10. Helve Kansi 01:01:50 17:09:47 09:34 4 19:59 5 30:30 7 34:13 7 44:00 8 47:01 10 49:30 10 51:36 10 57:37 10 60:00 10 61:20 10 61:50 10 01:01:50
24298 Viljandi R2 09:34 4 10:25 9 10:31 14 03:43 8 09:47 24 03:01 11 02:29 10 02:06 18 06:01 15 02:23 10 01:20 17 00:30 16
02:10 04:54 03:28 00:17 06:18 -00:09 00:30 00:50 03:39 00:15 00:22 00:05
11. Aimar Jaakson 01:02:18 17:02:44 16:31 17 26:38 11 37:55 16 42:04 16 47:00 16 50:03 16 52:34 15 53:55 15 58:55 12 60:48 11 61:50 11 62:18 11 01:02:18
27804 R2 16:31 17 10:07 7 11:17 18 04:09 12 04:56 16 03:03 12 02:31 11 01:21 4 05:00 12 01:53 2 01:02 8 00:28 12
09:07 04:36 04:14 00:43 01:27 -00:07 00:32 00:05 02:38 -00:15 00:04 00:03
12. Tiina Rillo 01:03:35 16:31:08 11:54 8 22:14 8 34:48 13 39:28 9 44:34 11 48:35 11 52:38 16 54:31 16 57:55 11 61:27 12 63:03 12 63:35 12 01:03:35
24004 - R2 11:54 8 10:20 8 12:34 20 04:40 14 05:06 18 04:01 20 04:03 24 01:53 15 03:24 7 03:32 24 01:36 22 00:32 21
04:30 04:49 05:31 01:14 01:37 00:51 02:04 00:37 01:02 01:24 00:38 00:07
13. Harriet Koppel 01:03:54 17:06:49 22:52 22 37:41 20 45:25 17 48:04 17 52:10 17 54:12 17 56:17 17 57:47 17 60:32 13 62:37 13 63:30 13 63:54 13 01:03:54
20228 Katoliku R2 22:52 22 14:49 20 07:44 7 02:39 1 04:06 6 02:02 3 02:05 5 01:30 9 02:45 2 02:05 3 00:53 2 00:24 4
15:28 09:18 00:41 -00:47 00:37 -01:08 00:06 00:14 00:23 -00:03 -00:05 -00:01
14. MaritMaribel Pulles 01:06:16 16:47:49 12:57 10 26:09 9 34:29 9 40:41 12 45:13 14 48:43 12 51:31 11 53:47 12 62:05 14 64:57 15 65:51 14 66:16 14 01:06:16
25012 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 12:57 10 13:12 14 08:20 12 06:12 22 04:32 12 03:30 15 02:48 16 02:16 21 08:18 19 02:52 19 00:54 3 00:25 6
05:33 07:41 01:17 02:46 01:03 00:20 00:49 01:00 05:56 00:44 -00:04 00:00
15. MariaEliisa Mark 01:06:19 16:47:51 13:01 13 26:14 10 34:30 10 40:44 15 45:04 12 48:55 15 51:39 14 53:41 11 62:13 15 64:53 14 65:53 15 66:19 15 01:06:19
0 Karupesa Team R2 13:01 13 13:13 15 08:16 11 06:14 23 04:20 9 03:51 19 02:44 14 02:02 17 08:32 20 02:40 15 01:00 6 00:26 8
05:37 07:42 01:13 02:48 00:51 00:41 00:45 00:46 06:10 00:32 00:02 00:01
16. Anni Lii Unn 01:06:27 16:47:54 12:59 12 26:47 12 34:05 8 40:43 14 45:04 12 48:44 13 51:33 12 53:47 12 62:43 17 64:57 15 66:04 16 66:27 16 01:06:27
25469 Karupesa team R2 12:59 12 13:48 16 07:18 3 06:38 24 04:21 10 03:40 17 02:49 17 02:14 20 08:56 22 02:14 8 01:07 11 00:23 2
05:35 08:17 00:15 03:12 00:52 00:30 00:50 00:58 06:34 00:06 00:09 -00:02
17. Elmar Unn 01:06:30 16:47:53 12:57 10 26:52 13 34:34 11 40:41 12 45:24 15 48:47 14 51:38 13 53:51 14 62:36 16 65:09 17 66:09 17 66:30 17 01:06:30
26336 Karupesa team R2 12:57 10 13:55 17 07:42 6 06:07 21 04:43 14 03:23 14 02:51 18 02:13 19 08:45 21 02:33 11 01:00 6 00:21 1
05:33 08:24 00:39 02:41 01:14 00:13 00:52 00:57 06:23 00:25 00:02 -00:04
18. Jaan Tohus 01:16:39 16:37:51 17:32 18 31:38 17 47:37 18 52:50 18 58:18 18 61:12 18 63:58 18 65:40 18 72:07 18 74:44 18 76:05 18 76:39 18 01:16:39
12741 Valga R2 17:32 18 14:06 18 15:59 22 05:13 15 05:28 20 02:54 9 02:46 15 01:42 13 06:27 16 02:37 12 01:21 18 00:34 23
10:08 08:35 08:56 01:47 01:59 -00:16 00:47 00:26 04:05 00:29 00:23 00:09
19. Iljar Kabral 01:18:50 18:26:27 10:09 5 44:38 21 55:18 21 58:53 21 64:01 21 66:58 19 69:17 19 70:42 19 74:55 19 77:08 19 78:22 19 78:50 19 01:18:50
10741 R2 10:09 5 34:29 22 10:40 15 03:35 7 05:08 19 02:57 10 02:19 8 01:25 7 04:13 11 02:13 7 01:14 14 00:28 12
02:45 28:58 03:37 00:09 01:39 -00:13 00:20 00:09 01:51 00:05 00:16 00:03
20. Regina Reimaa 01:28:12 16:14:31 19:59 20 32:02 18 48:31 19 54:00 20 58:19 19 69:08 21 72:01 20 73:57 20 83:42 20 86:21 20 87:42 20 88:12 20 01:28:12
26334 Karupesa team R2 19:59 20 12:03 10 16:29 24 05:29 20 04:19 8 10:49 24 02:53 19 01:56 16 09:45 24 02:39 14 01:21 18 00:30 16
12:35 06:32 09:26 02:03 00:50 07:39 00:54 00:40 07:23 00:31 00:23 00:05
21. Merily Pelska 01:28:20 16:14:33 19:55 19 32:03 19 48:31 19 53:56 19 58:20 20 69:02 20 72:23 21 74:01 21 83:44 21 86:38 21 87:52 21 88:20 21 01:28:20
0 Karupesa Team R2 19:55 19 12:08 11 16:28 23 05:25 19 04:24 11 10:42 23 03:21 22 01:38 12 09:43 23 02:54 20 01:14 14 00:28 12
12:31 06:37 09:25 01:59 00:55 07:32 01:22 00:22 07:21 00:46 00:16 00:03
22. Mati Merilo 01:30:50 16:00:52 20:04 21 46:13 22 59:29 22 63:51 22 69:30 22 73:11 22 76:33 22 78:54 22 85:30 22 88:53 22 90:15 22 90:50 22 01:30:50
4925 TARBUS R2 20:04 21 26:09 21 13:16 21 04:22 13 05:39 22 03:41 18 03:22 23 02:21 22 06:36 17 03:23 23 01:22 20 00:35 24
12:40 20:38 06:13 00:56 02:10 00:31 01:23 01:05 04:14 01:15 00:24 00:10
23. Riina Laks 01:39:53 17:49:48 24:40 24 59:10 24 70:03 24 73:47 24 79:20 23 83:53 24 86:26 24 89:09 24 94:28 23 97:38 24 99:23 23 99:53 23 01:39:53
0 R2 24:40 24 34:30 23 10:53 17 03:44 9 05:33 21 04:33 21 02:33 12 02:43 23 05:19 13 03:10 22 01:45 23 00:30 16
17:16 28:59 03:50 00:18 02:04 01:23 00:34 01:27 02:57 01:02 00:47 00:05
24. Aares Fjodorov 01:39:59 17:49:43 24:29 23 59:04 23 69:52 23 73:40 23 79:21 24 82:54 23 86:01 23 89:01 23 94:30 24 97:37 23 99:29 24 99:59 24 01:39:59
17350 R2 24:29 23 34:35 24 10:48 16 03:48 10 05:41 23 03:33 16 03:07 21 03:00 24 05:29 14 03:07 21 01:52 24 00:30 16
17:05 29:04 03:45 00:22 02:12 00:23 01:08 01:44 03:07 00:59 00:54 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 05:48 05:31 05:13 02:39 03:22 01:56 01:32 01:05 02:22 01:44 00:52 00:21 00:32:25
R3 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,40 km ^
1. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:14:39 15:18:53 00:17 6 02:31 1 04:23 1 05:47 1 08:13 1 09:48 1 12:54 1 14:20 1 14:39 1 00:14:39
20809 Otepää R3 00:17 6 02:14 1 01:52 1 01:24 1 02:26 1 01:35 1 03:06 1 01:26 1 00:19 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Angela Mõttus 00:20:31 15:17:18 00:15 1 03:13 2 05:48 2 08:52 8 12:40 3 15:00 2 18:38 2 20:09 2 20:31 2 00:20:31
20808 Otepää R3 00:15 1 02:58 2 02:35 4 03:04 15 03:48 2 02:20 6 03:38 2 01:31 2 00:22 7
-00:02 00:44 00:43 01:40 01:22 00:45 00:32 00:05 00:03
3. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:21:31 15:17:08 00:16 5 03:16 5 06:04 7 08:22 6 12:27 2 15:21 3 19:30 3 21:11 3 21:31 3 00:21:31
20807 Otepää R3 00:16 5 03:00 3 02:48 8 02:18 8 04:05 3 02:54 9 04:09 5 01:41 3 00:20 5
-00:01 00:46 00:56 00:54 01:39 01:19 01:03 00:15 00:01
4. Robin Luht 00:21:55 15:16:47 00:20 8 03:50 10 06:27 8 08:46 7 12:51 4 15:45 4 19:50 4 21:34 4 21:55 4 00:21:55
22950 Otepää R3 00:20 8 03:30 10 02:37 6 02:19 9 04:05 3 02:54 9 04:05 4 01:44 5 00:21 6
00:03 01:16 00:45 00:55 01:39 01:19 00:59 00:18 00:02
5. Anton Vonk 00:23:25 16:34:14 00:15 1 03:15 3 05:48 2 07:33 2 14:37 8 16:38 5 21:18 5 23:03 5 23:25 5 00:23:25
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 00:15 1 03:00 3 02:33 3 01:45 5 07:04 17 02:01 2 04:40 7 01:45 6 00:22 7
-00:02 00:46 00:41 00:21 04:38 00:26 01:34 00:19 00:03
6. Aive Vonk 00:23:40 16:34:11 00:23 9 03:26 7 06:03 6 07:42 4 14:30 6 16:48 8 21:31 6 23:13 6 23:40 6 00:23:40
26615 R3 00:23 9 03:03 7 02:37 6 01:39 2 06:48 15 02:18 4 04:43 8 01:42 4 00:27 12
00:06 00:49 00:45 00:15 04:22 00:43 01:37 00:16 00:08
7. Silvia Sirk 00:23:41 16:34:12 00:23 9 03:27 8 05:59 4 07:43 5 14:27 5 16:45 6 21:32 7 23:17 7 23:41 7 00:23:41
26616 R3 00:23 9 03:04 8 02:32 2 01:44 4 06:44 14 02:18 4 04:47 9 01:45 6 00:24 10
00:06 00:50 00:40 00:20 04:18 00:43 01:41 00:19 00:05
8. Andero Vare 00:23:43 16:34:09 00:24 11 03:24 6 06:00 5 07:40 3 14:35 7 16:45 6 21:34 8 23:19 8 23:43 8 00:23:43
0 R3 00:24 11 03:00 3 02:36 5 01:40 3 06:55 16 02:10 3 04:49 10 01:45 6 00:24 10
00:07 00:46 00:44 00:16 04:29 00:35 01:43 00:19 00:05
9. Magnar Mõttus 00:25:40 15:16:54 00:18 7 04:51 12 09:34 12 12:00 13 16:37 13 19:22 10 23:24 9 25:21 9 25:40 9 00:25:40
22949 Otepää R3 00:18 7 04:33 12 04:43 14 02:26 11 04:37 7 02:45 8 04:02 3 01:57 9 00:19 3
00:01 02:19 02:51 01:02 02:11 01:10 00:56 00:31 00:00
10. Risanna Mooses 00:27:09 15:17:16 00:15 1 03:15 3 07:59 9 10:52 9 16:16 10 19:28 11 24:27 10 26:51 11 27:09 10 00:27:09
18151 Otepää R3 00:15 1 03:00 3 04:44 15 02:53 14 05:24 10 03:12 12 04:59 12 02:24 12 00:18 1
-00:02 00:46 02:52 01:29 02:58 01:37 01:53 00:58 -00:01
10. Helina Saega 00:27:09 15:17:17 00:15 1 03:28 9 08:00 10 10:52 9 16:17 11 19:28 11 24:27 10 26:51 11 27:09 10 00:27:09
19550 Otepää R3 00:15 1 03:13 9 04:32 13 02:52 13 05:25 11 03:11 11 04:59 12 02:24 12 00:18 1
-00:02 00:59 02:40 01:28 02:59 01:36 01:53 00:58 -00:01
12. Anne Jaaniste 00:27:17 18:35:09 00:54 13 05:37 13 09:49 13 11:53 12 16:25 12 19:53 13 24:44 12 26:46 10 27:17 12 00:27:17
10393 Otepää R3 00:54 13 04:43 13 04:12 12 02:04 7 04:32 6 03:28 15 04:51 11 02:02 11 00:31 14
00:37 02:29 02:20 00:40 02:06 01:53 01:45 00:36 00:12
13. Karl Veemees 00:29:35 14:47:05 00:30 12 04:23 11 08:02 11 11:33 11 16:13 9 18:53 9 26:24 13 29:13 13 29:35 13 00:29:35
26623 Otepää R3 00:30 12 03:53 11 03:39 9 03:31 17 04:40 8 02:40 7 07:31 17 02:49 16 00:22 7
00:13 01:39 01:47 02:07 02:14 01:05 04:25 01:23 00:03
14. Liisi Viljalo 00:30:37 18:08:37 01:06 14 06:07 14 10:14 14 13:00 14 17:59 14 21:22 14 27:07 14 29:48 14 30:37 14 00:30:37
12413 Tammed R3 01:06 14 05:01 14 04:07 11 02:46 12 04:59 9 03:23 14 05:45 14 02:41 14 00:49 17
00:49 02:47 02:15 01:22 02:33 01:48 02:39 01:15 00:30
15. Arne Nõmmik 00:32:00 19:21:15 01:28 17 06:43 15 10:47 15 13:12 15 19:00 15 22:19 15 28:31 15 31:27 15 32:00 15 00:32:00
1164 R3 01:28 17 05:15 15 04:04 10 02:25 10 05:48 12 03:19 13 06:12 15 02:56 17 00:33 15
01:11 03:01 02:12 01:01 03:22 01:44 03:06 01:30 00:14
16. Johannes Fjodorov 00:34:31 18:43:09 01:12 15 06:52 16 11:48 16 14:59 16 20:56 16 24:39 16 31:09 16 33:56 16 34:31 16 00:34:31
19525 Rae R3 01:12 15 05:40 17 04:56 16 03:11 16 05:57 13 03:43 16 06:30 16 02:47 15 00:35 16
00:55 03:26 03:04 01:47 03:31 02:08 03:24 01:21 00:16
17. Paul Aares Fjodorov 00:56:32 17:45:06 01:27 16 06:55 17 16:15 17 18:11 17 22:18 17 49:32 17 54:05 17 56:04 17 56:32 17 00:56:32
18554 R3 01:27 16 05:28 16 09:20 17 01:56 6 04:07 5 27:14 17 04:33 6 01:59 10 00:28 13
01:10 03:14 07:28 00:32 01:41 25:39 01:27 00:33 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 00:15 02:14 01:52 01:24 02:26 01:35 03:06 01:26 00:18 00:14:36
VALIK ^
1. Ivar Všivtsev 01:44:40 17:41:06 02:45 17:28 28:42 39:58 81:50 86:07 91:38 94:53 96:59 98:11 101:45 104:05 104:40 01:44:40 12p
25013 Otepää Gümnaasium VALIK 02:45 14:43 11:14 11:16 41:52 04:17 05:31 03:15 02:06 01:12 03:34 02:20 00:35
[45 ] [53 ] [51 ] [52 ] [31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [49 ] [50 ] [48 ] [47 ] [44 ]Finish =12
2. Jelena Všivtseva 01:44:44 17:41:04 02:45 17:32 28:40 40:02 81:56 86:10 91:37 94:57 97:03 98:11 101:49 104:13 104:44 01:44:44 12p
18630 Lõuna Politsei SK VALIK 02:45 14:47 11:08 11:22 41:54 04:14 05:27 03:20 02:06 01:08 03:38 02:24 00:31
[45 ] [53 ] [51 ] [52 ] [31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [49 ] [50 ] [48 ] [47 ] [44 ]Finish =12
3. Julia Polikarpus 00:32:53 18:02:35 00:51 04:01 06:33 08:50 11:36 14:25 19:39 23:20 29:14 32:00 32:53 00:32:53 10p
7653 Tartu Ülikool VALIK 00:51 03:10 02:32 02:17 02:46 02:49 05:14 03:41 05:54 02:46 00:53
[42 ] [43 ] [31 ] [34 ] [49 ] [32 ] [33 ] [48 ] [47 ] [44 ]Finish =10
4. Kersti Vahi 01:33:00 17:47:03 22:24 52:11 59:38 67:56 72:55 75:52 77:55 87:44 91:00 92:29 93:00 01:33:00 10p
25374 NKK VALIK 22:24 29:47 07:27 08:18 04:59 02:57 02:03 09:49 03:16 01:29 00:31
[51 ] [31 ] [50 ] [47 ] [35 ] [36 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [44 ]Finish =10
5. Siiri Sotnik 00:24:16 17:14:36 01:09 05:08 06:42 08:38 11:20 13:52 17:03 20:17 24:16 00:24:16 8p
2991 Otepää VALIK 01:09 03:59 01:34 01:56 02:42 02:32 03:11 03:14 03:59
[42 ] [43 ] [45 ] [31 ] [34 ] [49 ] [50 ] [46 ]Finish =8
6. Jaanika Niklus 00:03:29 15:26:17 00:25 02:40 03:29 00:03:29 2p
7781 Valga VALIK 00:25 02:15 00:49
[42 ] [44 ]Finish =2
7. Tõnu Vahtra 00:03:31 15:26:16 00:25 02:40 03:31 00:03:31 2p
7805 Valga VALIK 00:25 02:15 00:51
[42 ] [44 ]Finish =2
8. Pille Illak 00:02:08 15:25:24 01:06 02:08 00:02:08 1p
957 Otepää VALIK 01:06 01:02
[44 ]Finish =1
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 16.05.2018 19:57:37 Lutsu Talu