2018.a RMK 6.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/SOORU
30.05.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Arvo Saal, Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK] [õPPE]
R1 Rada (1): 17 KP 6,10 km ^
1. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Peko 00:42:31
2. 18555 Renee Praks Valgamaa 00:55:39 +13:08
3. 14017 Ülar Lehiste Valgamaa 00:55:41 +13:10
4. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 00:57:02 +14:31
5. 18556 Steve Vahi Karupesa T 00:57:18 +14:47
6. 26913 Kevin Grihin Karupesa T 00:57:26 +14:55
7. 10091 Tanel Ojaste Karupesa T 00:57:31 +15:00
8. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru 00:57:57 +15:26
9. 15023 Mihkel Perlov Tsirguliin 01:00:06 +17:35
10. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 01:14:43 +32:12
11. 0 Ats Püvi 01:15:02 +32:31
12. 16339 Mairo Tohus Otepää 01:17:46 +35:15
13. 10741 Iljar Kabral 01:18:09 +35:38
14. 27636 Katrin Priks 01:38:25 +55:54
R2 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,50 km ^
1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:31:26
2. 6090 Taivo Täht Tartu linn 00:34:25 +02:59
3. 14255 Sulev Kõiv Uuela talu 00:34:40 +03:14
4. 6092 Gerri Kodres 00:37:35 +06:09
5. 4532 Laura Kodres OKH 00:38:13 +06:47
6. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 00:41:40 +10:14
7. 27804 Aimar Jaakson 00:43:25 +11:59
8. 5496 Marko Kodres TÜ 00:50:04 +18:38
9. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:54:29 +23:03
10. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 00:54:41 +23:15
11. 24004 Tiina Rillo - 00:59:56 +28:30
12. 25016 Teiloora Ojaste Otepää Güm 01:00:18 +28:52
13. 20563 Mariel Merlii Pulles Karupesa T 01:00:19 +28:53
14. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 01:01:33 +30:07
15. 25012 MaritMaribel Pulles Otepää Güm 01:17:17 +45:51
16. 0 MariaLiisa Mark Karupesa t 01:17:19 +45:53
17. 18824 Stenver Vahi Puka 01:17:22 +45:56
18. 0 Merili Pelska Karupesa t 01:17:40 +46:14
19. 26338 Keiu Vakmann Karupesa t 01:17:41 +46:15
R3 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,30 km ^
1. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:24:40
2. 26615 Aive Vonk 00:24:44 +00:04
3. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov 00:30:59 +06:19
4. 27470 Riina Laks 00:31:08 +06:28
5. 17350 Aares Fjodorov 00:31:10 +06:30
6. 25020 Andri Kolju OK Käbi 00:37:32 +12:52
7. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:37:57 +13:17
8. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:39:25 +14:45
9. 0 Kaja Tattar 00:39:26 +14:46
10. 0 Andero Vare 00:41:44 +17:04
11. 26616 Silvia Sirk 00:41:45 +17:05
12. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:43:33 +18:53
13. 26623 Karl Veemees Otepää 00:43:41 +19:01
14. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:47:25 +22:45
15. 0 Siret-Helena Patlep 00:47:31 +22:51
16. 0 Jasper Kodres 00:49:14 +24:34
17. 0 Kätlin Reinhold 01:08:37 +43:57
18. 0 Siret_Helena Patlep 01:08:40 +44:00
R4 Rada (4): 3 KP 1,30 km ^
1. 0 Elena Mõttus 00:16:08
2. 0 Gerle Must 00:16:10 +00:02
3. 0 Danila Grinjov 00:19:19 +03:11
4. 0 Timo Künnapuu x6 00:19:30 +03:22
5. 0 Emilia Rohemaa 00:19:46 +03:38
6. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:19:59 +03:51
õPPE Rada (5): 3 KP 1,00 km ^
1. 0 Oliver Mõttus 00:21:54
VALIK ^
1. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:43:33 10p
2. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu Tõrva Gümn 01:10:29 10p
3. 18553 Oskar Unn Otepää 01:16:30 10p
4. 0 Iiris Punt 00:39:26 8p
5. 18151 Risanna Mooses Otepää 00:22:29 4p
5. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 00:22:29 4p
7. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 00:51:10 2p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 30.05.2018 20:00:56 Lutsu Talu