2018.a RMK 6.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/SOORU
30.05.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Arvo Saal, Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK] [õPPE]
R1 Rada (1): 17 KP 6,10 km ^
1. Ain Fjodorov 00:42:31 17:58:39 02:56 1 05:27 1 06:00 1 07:32 1 09:18 1 11:12 1 13:30 1 17:26 1 20:57 1 22:37 1 26:14 1 30:19 1 31:43 1 37:35 1 38:47 1 40:13 1 41:36 1 42:31 1 00:42:31
6403 Peko R1 02:56 1 02:31 1 00:33 6 01:32 1 01:46 1 01:54 1 02:18 1 03:56 10 03:31 1 01:40 1 03:37 1 04:05 1 01:24 1 05:52 2 01:12 1 01:26 1 01:23 1 00:55 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Renee Praks 00:55:39 17:58:58 04:02 9 09:08 10 09:29 8 11:25 9 14:01 8 16:34 4 19:49 4 24:27 8 29:46 8 31:54 6 37:14 7 43:02 8 44:34 7 50:28 4 51:51 3 53:20 3 54:46 3 55:39 2 00:55:39
18555 Valgamaa R1 04:02 9 05:06 12 00:21 1 01:56 5 02:36 2 02:33 7 03:15 6 04:38 11 05:19 9 02:08 5 05:20 10 05:48 4 01:32 3 05:54 3 01:23 5 01:29 3 01:26 5 00:53 4
01:06 02:35 -00:12 00:24 00:50 00:39 00:57 00:42 01:48 00:28 01:43 01:43 00:08 00:02 00:11 00:03 00:03 -00:02
3. Ülar Lehiste 00:55:41 17:58:59 04:05 10 09:09 11 09:30 9 11:18 8 13:55 7 16:35 5 19:46 3 24:24 7 29:42 7 31:58 7 37:16 8 42:58 7 44:29 6 50:18 3 51:48 2 53:14 2 54:44 2 55:41 3 00:55:41
14017 Valgamaa R1 04:05 10 05:04 11 00:21 1 01:48 4 02:37 3 02:40 8 03:11 5 04:38 11 05:18 8 02:16 8 05:18 9 05:42 3 01:31 2 05:49 1 01:30 7 01:26 1 01:30 7 00:57 6
01:09 02:33 -00:12 00:16 00:51 00:46 00:53 00:42 01:47 00:36 01:41 01:37 00:07 -00:03 00:18 00:00 00:07 00:02
4. Tarmo Raidma 00:57:02 16:28:03 03:38 4 07:05 3 07:36 3 09:18 2 11:57 2 14:26 2 17:54 2 21:13 2 26:21 2 28:32 2 32:55 2 39:27 2 41:37 2 49:45 2 51:51 3 53:47 4 55:46 4 57:02 4 00:57:02
12386 Tartu R1 03:38 4 03:27 3 00:31 4 01:42 2 02:39 4 02:29 5 03:28 9 03:19 8 05:08 5 02:11 7 04:23 4 06:32 8 02:10 10 08:08 10 02:06 12 01:56 11 01:59 12 01:16 11
00:42 00:56 -00:02 00:10 00:53 00:35 01:10 -00:37 01:37 00:31 00:46 02:27 00:46 02:16 00:54 00:30 00:36 00:21
5. Steve Vahi 00:57:18 16:45:22 03:44 5 07:22 5 07:56 4 10:01 3 12:42 3 17:40 6 20:47 5 23:40 3 28:43 3 30:39 3 35:00 3 41:50 3 43:44 3 51:23 5 53:28 6 55:12 6 56:38 5 57:18 5 00:57:18
18556 Karupesa Team R1 03:44 5 03:38 5 00:34 7 02:05 7 02:41 5 04:58 12 03:07 2 02:53 6 05:03 3 01:56 2 04:21 3 06:50 10 01:54 9 07:39 6 02:05 11 01:44 7 01:26 5 00:40 1
00:48 01:07 00:01 00:33 00:55 03:04 00:49 -01:03 01:32 00:16 00:44 02:45 00:30 01:47 00:53 00:18 00:03 -00:15
6. Kevin Grihin 00:57:26 16:45:17 03:51 7 07:29 7 08:00 7 10:01 3 12:45 4 17:47 8 20:56 6 23:48 5 28:54 4 30:52 4 35:38 4 42:22 5 44:13 5 52:18 8 53:36 7 55:21 8 56:45 7 57:26 6 00:57:26
26913 Karupesa Team R1 03:51 7 03:38 5 00:31 4 02:01 6 02:44 6 05:02 13 03:09 3 02:52 5 05:06 4 01:58 3 04:46 6 06:44 9 01:51 8 08:05 8 01:18 3 01:45 8 01:24 3 00:41 2
00:55 01:07 -00:02 00:29 00:58 03:08 00:51 -01:04 01:35 00:18 01:09 02:39 00:27 02:13 00:06 00:19 00:01 -00:14
7. Tanel Ojaste 00:57:31 16:45:19 03:52 8 07:23 6 07:57 5 10:02 5 12:48 5 17:41 7 20:58 7 23:42 4 28:55 5 30:56 5 35:57 5 42:18 4 44:08 4 52:14 7 53:39 8 55:17 7 56:42 6 57:31 7 00:57:31
10091 Karupesa Team R1 03:52 8 03:31 4 00:34 7 02:05 7 02:46 7 04:53 11 03:17 7 02:44 4 05:13 7 02:01 4 05:01 7 06:21 7 01:50 7 08:06 9 01:25 6 01:38 4 01:25 4 00:49 3
00:56 01:00 00:01 00:33 01:00 02:59 00:59 -01:12 01:42 00:21 01:24 02:16 00:26 02:14 00:13 00:12 00:02 -00:06
8. Jüri Vanaveski 00:57:57 17:57:41 03:50 6 07:13 4 07:57 5 10:05 6 13:11 6 15:34 3 21:45 8 24:08 6 29:38 6 32:07 8 36:46 6 42:49 6 45:43 8 52:00 6 53:22 5 55:02 5 56:48 8 57:57 8 00:57:57
2003 Võru R1 03:50 6 03:23 2 00:44 10 02:08 9 03:06 9 02:23 3 06:11 12 02:23 3 05:30 10 02:29 9 04:39 5 06:03 5 02:54 13 06:17 5 01:22 4 01:40 5 01:46 9 01:09 8
00:54 00:52 00:11 00:36 01:20 00:29 03:53 -01:33 01:59 00:49 01:02 01:58 01:30 00:25 00:10 00:14 00:23 00:14
9. Mihkel Perlov 01:00:06 16:49:01 02:57 2 16:40 14 17:40 14 19:22 14 22:17 11 24:28 11 27:49 10 29:57 9 34:59 9 37:08 9 41:02 9 46:03 9 47:36 9 53:33 9 55:27 9 57:08 9 58:31 9 60:06 9 01:00:06
15023 Tsirguliina KK R1 02:57 2 13:43 14 01:00 13 01:42 2 02:55 8 02:11 2 03:21 8 02:08 1 05:02 2 02:09 6 03:54 2 05:01 2 01:33 4 05:57 4 01:54 9 01:41 6 01:23 1 01:35 13
00:01 11:12 00:27 00:10 01:09 00:17 01:03 -01:48 01:31 00:29 00:17 00:56 00:09 00:05 00:42 00:15 00:00 00:40
10. Kalev Õunsaar 01:14:43 17:24:13 06:29 13 10:22 12 11:06 12 14:04 12 17:31 10 21:24 10 28:07 11 31:10 10 38:29 10 42:38 10 48:48 11 57:39 10 59:52 10 67:34 10 69:20 10 71:27 10 73:27 10 74:43 10 01:14:43
11216 Otepää R1 06:29 13 03:53 7 00:44 10 02:58 10 03:27 10 03:53 10 06:43 13 03:03 7 07:19 13 04:09 13 06:10 12 08:51 12 02:13 11 07:42 7 01:46 8 02:07 13 02:00 13 01:16 11
03:33 01:22 00:11 01:26 01:41 01:59 04:25 -00:53 03:48 02:29 02:33 04:46 00:49 01:50 00:34 00:41 00:37 00:21
11. Ats Püvi 01:15:02 16:49:04 02:57 2 06:51 2 07:16 2 10:25 7 25:51 14 28:14 13 31:24 12 33:36 12 41:45 12 44:20 12 52:52 13 59:05 12 60:51 12 69:18 11 70:34 11 72:19 11 74:02 11 75:02 11 01:15:02
0 R1 02:57 2 03:54 8 00:25 3 03:09 12 15:26 14 02:23 3 03:10 4 02:12 2 08:09 14 02:35 11 08:32 13 06:13 6 01:46 6 08:27 12 01:16 2 01:45 8 01:43 8 01:00 7
00:01 01:23 -00:08 01:37 13:40 00:29 00:52 -01:44 04:38 00:55 04:55 02:08 00:22 02:35 00:04 00:19 00:20 00:05
12. Mairo Tohus 01:17:46 17:42:03 04:31 11 08:53 8 09:32 10 13:55 11 25:37 13 28:06 12 32:13 13 39:51 13 45:01 13 47:33 13 52:45 12 60:22 13 61:56 13 70:11 12 72:37 12 74:43 12 76:37 12 77:46 12 01:17:46
16339 Otepää R1 04:31 11 04:22 10 00:39 9 04:23 14 11:42 13 02:29 5 04:07 10 07:38 14 05:10 6 02:32 10 05:12 8 07:37 11 01:34 5 08:15 11 02:26 13 02:06 12 01:54 11 01:09 8
01:35 01:51 00:06 02:51 09:56 00:35 01:49 03:42 01:39 00:52 01:35 03:32 00:10 02:23 01:14 00:40 00:31 00:14
13. Iljar Kabral 01:18:09 18:42:02 04:53 12 08:57 9 09:53 11 13:17 10 17:11 9 20:35 9 25:45 9 31:36 11 38:40 11 42:41 11 48:34 10 58:21 11 60:40 11 71:15 13 73:10 13 75:03 13 76:55 13 78:09 13 01:18:09
10741 R1 04:53 12 04:04 9 00:56 12 03:24 13 03:54 11 03:24 9 05:10 11 05:51 13 07:04 12 04:01 12 05:53 11 09:47 13 02:19 12 10:35 14 01:55 10 01:53 10 01:52 10 01:14 10
01:57 01:33 00:23 01:52 02:08 01:30 02:52 01:55 03:33 02:21 02:16 05:42 00:55 04:43 00:43 00:27 00:29 00:19
14. Katrin Priks 01:38:25 16:52:02 07:29 14 12:42 13 13:43 13 16:41 13 24:02 12 29:49 14 37:40 14 41:19 14 48:09 14 53:09 14 62:22 14 72:12 14 75:21 14 85:04 14 91:32 14 94:21 14 96:48 14 98:25 14 01:38:25
27636 R1 07:29 14 05:13 13 01:01 14 02:58 10 07:21 12 05:47 14 07:51 14 03:39 9 06:50 11 05:00 14 09:13 14 09:50 14 03:09 14 09:43 13 06:28 14 02:49 14 02:27 14 01:37 14
04:33 02:42 00:28 01:26 05:35 03:53 05:33 -00:17 03:19 03:20 05:36 05:45 01:45 03:51 05:16 01:23 01:04 00:42
Ideaalaeg : 02:56 02:31 00:21 01:32 01:46 01:54 02:18 02:08 03:31 01:40 03:37 04:05 01:24 05:49 01:12 01:26 01:23 00:40 00:40:13
R2 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,50 km ^
1. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:31:26 15:21:50 04:13 4 08:38 2 12:23 3 15:02 2 20:46 3 23:05 3 24:31 3 25:13 3 26:42 1 28:58 1 30:27 1 31:26 1 00:31:26
20809 Otepää R2 04:13 4 04:25 2 03:45 2 02:39 3 05:44 12 02:19 1 01:26 1 00:42 1 01:29 1 02:16 1 01:29 1 00:59 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Taivo Täht 00:34:25 16:40:57 04:43 5 08:51 4 13:04 4 15:38 3 19:33 2 22:09 2 24:08 1 24:59 1 27:21 2 30:32 2 32:54 2 34:25 2 00:34:25
6090 Tartu linn R2 04:43 5 04:08 1 04:13 5 02:34 2 03:55 2 02:36 3 01:59 3 00:51 4 02:22 7 03:11 7 02:22 17 01:31 18
00:30 -00:17 00:28 -00:05 -01:49 00:17 00:33 00:09 00:53 00:55 00:53 00:32
3. Sulev Kõiv 00:34:40 17:10:44 04:07 3 08:48 3 12:20 2 14:49 1 19:08 1 21:43 1 24:21 2 25:08 2 28:02 3 31:20 3 33:26 3 34:40 3 00:34:40
14255 Uuela talu R2 04:07 3 04:41 3 03:32 1 02:29 1 04:19 6 02:35 2 02:38 12 00:47 2 02:54 15 03:18 8 02:06 10 01:14 11
-00:06 00:16 -00:13 -00:10 -01:25 00:16 01:12 00:05 01:25 01:02 00:37 00:15
4. Gerri Kodres 00:37:35 18:14:40 03:30 1 08:22 1 12:11 1 20:29 6 24:09 5 26:48 5 29:10 5 30:02 5 31:59 4 34:45 4 36:31 4 37:35 4 00:37:35
6092 R2 03:30 1 04:52 4 03:49 3 08:18 19 03:40 1 02:39 4 02:22 6 00:52 5 01:57 3 02:46 3 01:46 4 01:04 8
-00:43 00:27 00:04 05:39 -02:04 00:20 00:56 00:10 00:28 00:30 00:17 00:05
5. Laura Kodres 00:38:13 18:16:20 04:06 2 11:23 7 15:35 6 18:25 4 23:07 4 25:48 4 28:23 4 29:11 4 32:16 5 35:13 5 37:15 5 38:13 5 00:38:13
4532 OKH R2 04:06 2 07:17 16 04:12 4 02:50 4 04:42 11 02:41 5 02:35 11 00:48 3 03:05 17 02:57 6 02:02 8 00:58 2
-00:07 02:52 00:27 00:11 -01:02 00:22 01:09 00:06 01:36 00:41 00:33 -00:01
6. Kalle Muru 00:41:40 17:25:23 04:55 7 10:32 5 15:33 5 19:49 5 25:57 6 29:36 6 32:21 6 33:25 6 35:44 6 38:35 6 40:41 6 41:40 6 00:41:40
11214 Valga R2 04:55 7 05:37 5 05:01 8 04:16 8 06:08 13 03:39 7 02:45 15 01:04 10 02:19 6 02:51 4 02:06 10 00:59 4
00:42 01:12 01:16 01:37 00:24 01:20 01:19 00:22 00:50 00:35 00:37 00:00
7. Aimar Jaakson 00:43:25 18:04:10 05:35 10 14:37 13 19:19 8 22:49 7 27:11 7 31:38 7 33:56 7 35:11 7 37:29 7 40:22 7 42:10 7 43:25 7 00:43:25
27804 R2 05:35 10 09:02 18 04:42 7 03:30 6 04:22 8 04:27 11 02:18 5 01:15 13 02:18 5 02:53 5 01:48 5 01:15 12
01:22 04:37 00:57 00:51 -01:22 02:08 00:52 00:33 00:49 00:37 00:19 00:16
8. Marko Kodres 00:50:04 17:56:37 06:10 12 13:51 11 18:27 7 25:04 8 35:03 10 39:07 9 41:12 8 42:55 8 44:46 8 47:24 8 48:57 8 50:04 8 00:50:04
5496 TÜ R2 06:10 12 07:41 17 04:36 6 06:37 12 09:59 16 04:04 8 02:05 4 01:43 18 01:51 2 02:38 2 01:33 2 01:07 9
01:57 03:16 00:51 03:58 04:15 01:45 00:39 01:01 00:22 00:22 00:04 00:08
9. Angela Mõttus 00:54:29 16:25:27 04:45 6 10:39 6 22:07 12 25:58 9 32:49 8 43:17 10 45:11 10 46:04 10 48:20 10 51:44 10 53:27 10 54:29 9 00:54:29
20808 Otepää R2 04:45 6 05:54 11 11:28 19 03:51 7 06:51 14 10:28 14 01:54 2 00:53 6 02:16 4 03:24 9 01:43 3 01:02 6
00:32 01:29 07:43 01:12 01:07 08:09 00:28 00:11 00:47 01:08 00:14 00:03
10. Jaan Tohus 00:54:41 17:47:03 05:59 11 11:40 8 20:48 9 28:45 13 33:06 9 36:22 8 41:42 9 43:08 9 47:12 9 50:54 9 53:16 9 54:41 10 00:54:41
12741 Valga R2 05:59 11 05:41 7 09:08 16 07:57 15 04:21 7 03:16 6 05:20 19 01:26 15 04:04 19 03:42 10 02:22 17 01:25 16
01:46 01:16 05:23 05:18 -01:23 00:57 03:54 00:44 02:35 01:26 00:53 00:26
11. Tiina Rillo 00:59:56 16:30:12 09:54 19 15:50 18 23:45 18 27:10 12 40:01 16 44:24 11 47:25 11 48:38 11 51:40 11 55:51 11 58:23 11 59:56 11 00:59:56
24004 - R2 09:54 19 05:56 12 07:55 10 03:25 5 12:51 17 04:23 10 03:01 17 01:13 11 03:02 16 04:11 15 02:32 19 01:33 19
05:41 01:31 04:10 00:46 07:07 02:04 01:35 00:31 01:33 01:55 01:03 00:34
12. Teiloora Ojaste 01:00:18 16:38:42 05:21 8 12:32 9 21:44 10 26:39 11 41:06 18 45:44 14 48:28 13 50:09 12 52:47 13 57:02 13 59:00 12 60:18 12 01:00:18
25016 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 05:21 8 07:11 14 09:12 17 04:55 11 14:27 19 04:38 12 02:44 14 01:41 17 02:38 10 04:15 18 01:58 6 01:18 14
01:08 02:46 05:27 02:16 08:43 02:19 01:18 00:59 01:09 01:59 00:29 00:19
13. Mariel Merlii Pulles 01:00:19 16:38:40 05:22 9 12:33 10 21:45 11 26:36 10 40:48 17 45:43 13 48:26 12 50:09 12 52:45 12 57:00 12 59:00 12 60:19 13 01:00:19
20563 Karupesa Team R2 05:22 9 07:11 14 09:12 17 04:51 9 14:12 18 04:55 13 02:43 13 01:43 18 02:36 9 04:15 18 02:00 7 01:19 15
01:09 02:46 05:27 02:12 08:28 02:36 01:17 01:01 01:07 01:59 00:31 00:20
14. Mati Merilo 01:01:33 16:19:14 06:54 13 21:46 19 28:45 19 33:37 19 41:22 19 45:37 12 49:19 14 50:53 14 54:01 14 58:02 14 60:05 14 61:33 14 01:01:33
4925 TARBUS R2 06:54 13 14:52 19 06:59 9 04:52 10 07:45 15 04:15 9 03:42 18 01:34 16 03:08 18 04:01 13 02:03 9 01:28 17
02:41 10:27 03:14 02:13 02:01 01:56 02:16 00:52 01:39 01:45 00:34 00:29
15. MaritMaribel Pulles 01:17:17 16:39:31 08:56 16 14:35 12 23:18 14 31:02 14 35:33 11 63:45 15 66:18 15 67:17 15 69:56 15 74:10 15 76:20 16 77:17 15 01:17:17
25012 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 08:56 16 05:39 6 08:43 15 07:44 13 04:31 10 28:12 16 02:33 10 00:59 9 02:39 11 04:14 17 02:10 15 00:57 1
04:43 01:14 04:58 05:05 -01:13 25:53 01:07 00:17 01:10 01:58 00:41 -00:02
16. MariaLiisa Mark 01:17:19 16:39:33 08:57 17 14:46 15 23:18 14 31:27 17 35:36 12 63:53 18 66:23 18 67:36 17 70:03 16 74:11 16 76:17 15 77:19 16 01:17:19
0 Karupesa team R2 08:57 17 05:49 9 08:32 12 08:09 17 04:09 3 28:17 19 02:30 7 01:13 11 02:27 8 04:08 14 02:06 10 01:02 6
04:44 01:24 04:47 05:30 -01:35 25:58 01:04 00:31 00:58 01:52 00:37 00:03
17. Stenver Vahi 01:17:22 16:39:25 08:53 15 14:43 14 23:16 13 31:10 15 35:40 14 63:49 16 66:21 16 67:17 15 70:03 16 74:14 17 76:24 17 77:22 17 01:17:22
18824 Puka R2 08:53 15 05:50 10 08:33 14 07:54 14 04:30 9 28:09 15 02:32 8 00:56 8 02:46 13 04:11 15 02:10 15 00:58 2
04:40 01:25 04:48 05:15 -01:14 25:50 01:06 00:14 01:17 01:55 00:41 -00:01
18. Merili Pelska 01:17:40 16:39:30 08:51 14 14:52 16 23:24 17 31:22 16 35:37 13 63:49 16 66:21 16 67:37 18 70:25 18 74:18 18 76:25 18 77:40 18 01:17:40
0 Karupesa team R2 08:51 14 06:01 13 08:32 12 07:58 16 04:15 5 28:12 16 02:32 8 01:16 14 02:48 14 03:53 11 02:07 14 01:15 12
04:38 01:36 04:47 05:19 -01:29 25:53 01:06 00:34 01:19 01:37 00:38 00:16
19. Keiu Vakmann 01:17:41 16:39:22 09:07 18 14:55 17 23:23 16 31:33 18 35:46 15 63:59 19 66:54 19 67:48 19 70:31 19 74:25 19 76:31 19 77:41 19 01:17:41
26338 Karupesa team R2 09:07 18 05:48 8 08:28 11 08:10 18 04:13 4 28:13 18 02:55 16 00:54 7 02:43 12 03:54 12 02:06 10 01:10 10
04:54 01:23 04:43 05:31 -01:31 25:54 01:29 00:12 01:14 01:38 00:37 00:11
Ideaalaeg : 03:30 04:08 03:32 02:29 03:40 02:19 01:26 00:42 01:29 02:16 01:29 00:57 00:27:57
R3 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,30 km ^
1. Anton Vonk 00:24:40 17:35:28 03:45 3 09:24 1 15:10 1 19:04 1 21:29 1 23:36 1 24:40 1 00:24:40
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 03:45 3 05:39 1 05:46 2 03:54 4 02:25 4 02:07 4 01:04 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aive Vonk 00:24:44 17:35:26 03:51 4 09:31 2 15:15 2 19:07 2 21:33 2 23:39 2 24:44 2 00:24:44
26615 R3 03:51 4 05:40 2 05:44 1 03:52 3 02:26 5 02:06 3 01:05 2
00:06 00:01 -00:02 -00:02 00:01 -00:01 00:01
3. Paul Aares Fjodorov 00:30:59 18:02:29 04:16 7 12:05 3 20:53 6 25:20 3 27:41 3 29:46 3 30:59 3 00:30:59
18554 R3 04:16 7 07:49 6 08:48 9 04:27 5 02:21 1 02:05 2 01:13 3
00:31 02:10 03:02 00:33 -00:04 -00:02 00:09
4. Riina Laks 00:31:08 18:02:31 04:22 8 12:29 6 20:39 3 25:20 3 27:47 5 29:49 4 31:08 4 00:31:08
27470 R3 04:22 8 08:07 9 08:10 6 04:41 7 02:27 7 02:02 1 01:19 4
00:37 02:28 02:24 00:47 00:02 -00:05 00:15
5. Aares Fjodorov 00:31:10 18:02:33 04:22 8 12:11 4 20:42 4 25:20 3 27:43 4 29:50 5 31:10 5 00:31:10
17350 R3 04:22 8 07:49 6 08:31 8 04:38 6 02:23 3 02:07 4 01:20 7
00:37 02:10 02:45 00:44 -00:02 00:00 00:16
6. Andri Kolju 00:37:32 17:31:48 05:02 10 12:28 5 20:42 4 30:00 9 33:11 7 36:13 7 37:32 6 00:37:32
25020 OK Käbi R3 05:02 10 07:26 4 08:14 7 09:18 18 03:11 10 03:02 8 01:19 4
01:17 01:47 02:28 05:24 00:46 00:55 00:15
7. Liivi Tafenau 00:37:57 17:24:08 06:24 11 13:36 7 21:06 7 27:23 6 31:28 6 35:22 6 37:57 7 00:37:57
2980 OK Käbi R3 06:24 11 07:12 3 07:30 3 06:17 13 04:05 14 03:54 11 02:35 18
02:39 01:33 01:44 02:23 01:40 01:47 01:31
8. Pille Illak 00:39:25 18:37:28 06:48 14 14:39 9 24:15 8 29:53 7 33:23 8 36:55 8 39:25 8 00:39:25
957 Otepää R3 06:48 14 07:51 8 09:36 10 05:38 10 03:30 11 03:32 9 02:30 16
03:03 02:12 03:50 01:44 01:05 01:25 01:26
9. Kaja Tattar 00:39:26 18:37:29 06:45 13 14:32 8 24:16 9 29:54 8 33:24 9 36:56 9 39:26 9 00:39:26
0 R3 06:45 13 07:47 5 09:44 11 05:38 10 03:30 11 03:32 9 02:30 16
03:00 02:08 03:58 01:44 01:05 01:25 01:26
10. Andero Vare 00:41:44 15:23:00 03:58 5 21:44 13 29:20 10 32:57 11 35:23 11 40:19 10 41:44 10 00:41:44
0 R3 03:58 5 17:46 16 07:36 4 03:37 2 02:26 5 04:56 17 01:25 12
00:13 12:07 01:50 -00:17 00:01 02:49 00:21
11. Silvia Sirk 00:41:45 15:23:01 03:58 5 21:36 12 29:21 11 32:55 10 35:16 10 40:21 11 41:45 11 00:41:45
26616 R3 03:58 5 17:38 15 07:45 5 03:34 1 02:21 1 05:05 18 01:24 10
00:13 11:59 01:59 -00:20 -00:04 02:58 00:20
12. Robin Luht 00:43:33 15:16:47 03:25 1 22:01 14 32:22 14 37:17 15 39:45 12 42:09 12 43:33 12 00:43:33
22950 Otepää R3 03:25 1 18:36 18 10:21 13 04:55 9 02:28 8 02:24 6 01:24 10
-00:20 12:57 04:35 01:01 00:03 00:17 00:20
13. Karl Veemees 00:43:41 15:16:48 03:33 2 22:04 15 32:24 15 37:13 14 39:49 13 42:13 13 43:41 13 00:43:41
26623 Otepää R3 03:33 2 18:31 17 10:20 12 04:49 8 02:36 9 02:24 6 01:28 13
-00:12 12:52 04:34 00:55 00:11 00:17 00:24
14. Angela Mõttus 00:47:25 15:30:25 06:38 12 16:48 10 29:21 11 36:05 12 41:17 14 46:06 14 47:25 14 00:47:25
20808 Otepää R3 06:38 12 10:10 10 12:33 15 06:44 15 05:12 17 04:49 16 01:19 4
02:53 04:31 06:47 02:50 02:47 02:42 00:15
15. Siret-Helena Patlep 00:47:31 15:30:20 06:50 15 17:02 11 29:43 13 36:18 13 41:40 15 46:09 15 47:31 15 00:47:31
0 R3 06:50 15 10:12 11 12:41 16 06:35 14 05:22 18 04:29 15 01:22 8
03:05 04:33 06:55 02:41 02:57 02:22 00:18
16. Jasper Kodres 00:49:14 17:57:26 08:16 16 22:19 16 33:49 16 39:37 16 43:33 16 47:29 16 49:14 16 00:49:14
0 R3 08:16 16 14:03 14 11:30 14 05:48 12 03:56 13 03:56 13 01:45 15
04:31 08:24 05:44 01:54 01:31 01:49 00:41
17. Kätlin Reinhold 01:08:37 16:51:46 21:34 18 34:45 17 50:34 17 58:42 17 63:15 17 67:09 17 68:37 17 01:08:37
0 R3 21:34 18 13:11 12 15:49 18 08:08 17 04:33 15 03:54 11 01:28 13
17:49 07:32 10:03 04:14 02:08 01:47 00:24
18. Siret_Helena Patlep 01:08:40 16:51:40 21:31 17 34:47 18 50:35 18 58:42 17 63:15 17 67:18 18 68:40 18 01:08:40
0 R3 21:31 17 13:16 13 15:48 17 08:07 16 04:33 15 04:03 14 01:22 8
17:46 07:37 10:02 04:13 02:08 01:56 00:18
Ideaalaeg : 03:25 05:39 05:44 03:34 02:21 02:02 01:04 00:23:49
R4 Rada (4): 3 KP 1,30 km ^
1. Elena Mõttus 00:16:08 17:12:49 05:32 2 11:08 2 14:19 1 16:08 1 00:16:08
0 R4 05:32 2 05:36 2 03:11 3 01:49 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Gerle Must 00:16:10 17:12:48 05:30 1 11:04 1 14:25 2 16:10 2 00:16:10
0 R4 05:30 1 05:34 1 03:21 4 01:45 1
-00:02 -00:02 00:10 -00:04
3. Danila Grinjov 00:19:19 15:38:35 05:59 3 14:06 4 17:03 3 19:19 3 00:19:19
0 R4 05:59 3 08:07 6 02:57 2 02:16 3
00:27 02:31 -00:14 00:27
4. Timo Künnapuu 00:19:30 15:38:33 06:04 4 14:10 6 17:03 3 19:30 4 00:19:30
0 x6 R4 06:04 4 08:06 5 02:53 1 02:27 6
00:32 02:30 -00:18 00:38
5. Emilia Rohemaa 00:19:46 15:38:38 06:04 4 14:07 5 17:30 5 19:46 5 00:19:46
0 R4 06:04 4 08:03 4 03:23 5 02:16 3
00:32 02:27 00:12 00:27
6. Pille Illak 00:19:59 15:38:51 06:37 6 14:03 3 17:42 6 19:59 6 00:19:59
957 Otepää R4 06:37 6 07:26 3 03:39 6 02:17 5
01:05 01:50 00:28 00:28
Ideaalaeg : 05:30 05:34 02:53 01:45 00:15:42
õPPE Rada (5): 3 KP 1,00 km ^
1. Oliver Mõttus 00:21:54 17:17:16 04:18 1 09:41 1 18:45 1 21:54 1 00:21:54
0 õPPE 04:18 1 05:23 1 09:04 1 03:09 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 04:18 05:23 09:04 03:09 00:21:54
VALIK ^
1. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:43:33 15:16:59 06:21 13:32 17:20 20:02 25:45 28:06 29:38 30:20 39:41 42:03 43:33 00:43:33 10p
20807 Otepää VALIK 06:21 07:11 03:48 02:42 05:43 02:21 01:32 00:42 09:21 02:22 01:30
[44 ] [35 ] [38 ] [47 ] [39 ] [43 ] [45 ] [37 ] [33 ] [34 ]Finish =10
2. Kersti Põldsalu 01:10:29 17:23:26 05:11 10:55 16:40 21:32 28:39 55:24 56:51 61:22 67:07 69:14 70:29 01:10:29 10p
23239 Tõrva Gümnaasium VALIK 05:11 05:44 05:45 04:52 07:07 26:45 01:27 04:31 05:45 02:07 01:15
[44 ] [35 ] [38 ] [47 ] [39 ] [45 ] [37 ] [31 ] [33 ] [34 ]Finish =10
3. Oskar Unn 01:16:30 16:41:27 04:18 11:25 16:13 23:07 37:11 55:30 65:49 67:06 69:37 73:14 75:17 76:30 01:16:30 10p
18553 Otepää VALIK 04:18 07:07 04:48 06:54 14:04 18:19 10:19 01:17 02:31 03:37 02:03 01:13
[44 ] [35 ] [38 ] [47 ] [39 ] [39 ] [45 ] [37 ] [31 ] [33 ] [34 ]Finish =10
4. Iiris Punt 00:39:26 18:37:29 06:45 14:32 24:16 29:54 33:24 36:56 48:30 48:30 39:26 00:39:26 8p
0 VALIK 06:45 07:47 09:44 05:38 03:30 03:32 11:34 00:00 ??:??
[31 ] [44 ] [45 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =8
5. Risanna Mooses 00:22:29 15:16:31 04:06 06:58 10:38 20:18 22:29 00:22:29 4p
18151 Otepää VALIK 04:06 02:52 03:40 09:40 02:11
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ]Finish =4
5. Helina Saega 00:22:29 15:16:32 04:07 06:57 10:39 20:18 22:29 00:22:29 4p
19550 Otepää VALIK 04:07 02:50 03:42 09:39 02:11
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ]Finish =4
7. Magnar Mõttus 00:51:10 15:24:33 12:01 20:46 51:10 00:51:10 2p
22949 Otepää VALIK 12:01 08:45 30:24
[31 ] [44 ]Finish =2
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 30.05.2018 20:01:12 Lutsu Talu