2018.a RMK 7.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/ 2018.a Valgamaa MV l
6.06.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1M21] [R2M18] [R2M40] [R2N21] [R3M14] [R3M50]
[R3M60] [R3N18] [R3N40] [R4N14] [R4N50] [VALIK]
R1M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 3,00 km ^
1. 7104 Raio Piiroja West 00:31:40
2. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 00:32:34 +00:54
3. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 00:38:15 +06:35
4. 20240 Margus Mäll GMP CLUBHO 00:39:16 +07:36
5. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru 00:40:35 +08:55
6. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 00:41:11 +09:31
7. 10741 Iljar Kabral 00:45:18 +13:38
8. 7805 Tõnu Vahtra Valga 00:45:26 +13:46
9. 18553 Oskar Unn Otepää 00:48:27 +16:47
10. 8517 Kristo Oja OK Käbi 00:52:34 +20:54
11. 27804 Aimar Jaakson 01:02:45 +31:05
12. 25469 Anni Lii Unn Karupesa t 01:09:05 +37:25
13. 0 MariaLiisa Mark Karupesa t 01:09:16 +37:36
14. 27636 Katrin Priks 01:26:47 +55:07
R2N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 2,50 km ^
1. 7781 Jaanika Niklus Valga 00:37:58
2. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 00:40:07 +02:09
3. 4483 Helen Parik Otepää 00:49:24 +11:26
4. 12413 Liisi Viljalo Tammed 00:52:38 +14:40
5. 26615 Aive Vonk 00:59:22 +21:24
R2M40 Rada (3): 12 KP 2,50 km ^
1. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Peko 00:19:53
2. 5125 Kaimo Vahtra Valga 00:39:13 +19:20
3. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 00:47:47 +27:54
4. 0 Are Unt Valga 01:25:51 +65:58
R2M18 Rada (4): 12 KP 2,50 km ^
1. 18556 Steve Vahi Karupesa T 00:34:26
2. 13722 Askar Neumann OK Käbi 00:45:11 +10:45
3. 13877 Siim Vahtra Valga Põhi 00:45:23 +10:57
4. 16339 Mairo Tohus Otepää 00:47:00 +12:34
R3N18 Rada (5): 12 KP 2,00 km ^
1. 0 Merili Pelska Karupesa t 00:44:16
2. 22954 Margaret Peterson Valga Põhi 00:46:43 +02:27
3. 0 Anette Kahr Karupesa t 00:48:25 +04:09
4. 0 Regina Reimaa Karupesa t 00:50:42 +06:26
R3N40 Rada (6): 12 KP 2,00 km ^
1. 557 Kristi Vassil Ilves 00:18:04
2. 213 Saima Värton Kobras 00:23:01 +04:57
3. 0 Kaja Tattar Valga 00:42:15 +24:11
4. 18534 Tiina Neumann Tõrva 00:42:30 +24:26
5. 23237 Piret Vahtra Valga 00:49:46 +31:42
R3M14 Rada (7): 12 KP 2,00 km ^
1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:19:35
2. 16605 Henri Kersna Ilves 00:23:19 +03:44
3. 13504 Erik Kersna Ilves 00:24:41 +05:06
4. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 00:36:55 +17:20
5. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:41:22 +21:47
6. 25020 Andri Kolju OK Käbi 00:43:23 +23:48
7. 26623 Karl Veemees Otepää 00:51:23 +31:48
8. 0 Taivo Muusikus 00:56:33 +36:58
9. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov 01:18:42 +59:07
R3M50 Rada (8): 12 KP 2,00 km ^
1. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 00:27:57
2. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 00:33:21 +05:24
3. 3751 Ain Veebel Käbi 00:49:40 +21:43
R3M60 Rada (9): 12 KP 2,00 km ^
1. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:19:18
2. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 00:20:57 +01:39
3. 14255 Sulev Kõiv Uuela talu 00:26:04 +06:46
4. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:34:16 +14:58
5. 1164 Arne Nõmmik 00:54:31 +35:13
R4N14 Rada (10): 9 KP 1,40 km ^
1. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:15:08
2. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 00:17:21 +02:13
3. 25018 Arabella Kruuse OK Käbi 00:20:19 +05:11
4. 28706 Tauri Tammor OK Käbi 00:22:56 +07:48
5. 25019 Egle Udras OK Käbi 00:23:23 +08:15
6. 18151 Risanna Mooses Otepää 00:24:41 +09:33
7. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu Tõrva Gümn 00:27:57 +12:49
8. 0 Keili Kiidmaa Tõrva 00:37:31 +22:23
R4N50 Rada (11): 9 KP 1,40 km ^
1. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:16:22
2. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 00:17:11 +00:49
3. 10393 Anne Jaaniste Otepää 00:22:00 +05:38
4. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:24:45 +08:23
5. 2979 Ulvi Oja 00:27:39 +11:17
6. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 00:32:49 +16:27
VALIK ^
1. 20605 Reeda Tuula Peko 00:39:09 19p
2. 0 Villu Virnas Valga 00:40:33 17p
3. 18824 Stenver Vahi Puka 01:23:33 15p
3. 26338 Keiu Vakmann Karupesa t 01:23:33 15p
5. 26336 Elmar Unn Karupesa t 01:07:24 12p
6. 0 Tristan Klimberg Karupesa t 01:07:30 12p
7. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:35:09 11p
8. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:41:52 11p
9. 17350 Aares Fjodorov 00:24:50 8p
10. 0 Madli Raudsepp 00:18:22 6p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6.06.2018 21:44:29 Lutsu Talu