2018.a RMK 7.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/ 2018.a Valgamaa MV l
6.06.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1M21] [R2M18] [R2M40] [R2N21] [R3M14] [R3M50]
[R3M60] [R3N18] [R3N40] [R4N14] [R4N50] [VALIK]
R1M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 3,00 km ^
1. Raio Piiroja 00:31:40 16:36:31 06:24 10 08:28 8 09:38 7 11:56 3 13:19 2 17:56 2 20:30 2 22:58 2 24:10 2 24:56 2 26:52 2 27:32 2 28:57 1 30:56 1 31:25 1 31:40 1 00:31:40
7104 West R1M21 06:24 10 02:04 2 01:10 2 02:18 1 01:23 3 04:37 4 02:34 3 02:28 4 01:12 2 00:46 2 01:56 2 00:40 2 01:25 1 01:59 1 00:29 2 00:15 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tarmo Raidma 00:32:34 17:37:10 03:35 1 05:55 1 07:15 1 09:45 1 12:00 1 16:56 1 19:27 1 21:13 1 22:11 1 23:11 1 25:26 1 26:06 1 29:19 2 31:33 2 32:15 2 32:34 2 00:32:34
12386 Tartu R1M21 03:35 1 02:20 7 01:20 4 02:30 3 02:15 4 04:56 6 02:31 1 01:46 2 00:58 1 01:00 7 02:15 3 00:40 2 03:13 11 02:14 2 00:42 5 00:19 8
-02:49 00:16 00:10 00:12 00:52 00:19 -00:03 -00:42 -00:14 00:14 00:19 00:00 01:48 00:15 00:13 00:04
3. Jüri Rokko 00:38:15 17:23:50 04:22 3 06:40 2 07:57 2 14:10 6 16:44 6 21:09 5 24:07 5 26:46 5 28:06 5 28:58 5 31:21 4 32:49 4 34:44 3 37:18 3 37:59 3 38:15 3 00:38:15
1240 SK R1M21 04:22 3 02:18 5 01:17 3 06:13 9 02:34 7 04:25 3 02:58 4 02:39 5 01:20 3 00:52 4 02:23 4 01:28 13 01:55 3 02:34 4 00:41 4 00:16 4
-02:02 00:14 00:07 03:55 01:11 -00:12 00:24 00:11 00:08 00:06 00:27 00:48 00:30 00:35 00:12 00:01
4. Margus Mäll 00:39:16 17:28:31 05:35 7 07:10 4 09:31 6 16:50 9 18:03 8 22:44 7 25:16 6 27:58 6 31:05 6 31:53 6 33:35 6 34:31 6 36:12 5 38:32 4 39:00 4 39:16 4 00:39:16
20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL R1M21 05:35 7 01:35 1 02:21 11 07:19 11 01:13 1 04:41 5 02:32 2 02:42 6 03:07 12 00:48 3 01:42 1 00:56 9 01:41 2 02:20 3 00:28 1 00:16 4
-00:49 -00:29 01:11 05:01 -00:10 00:04 -00:02 00:14 01:55 00:02 -00:14 00:16 00:16 00:21 -00:01 00:01
5. Jüri Vanaveski 00:40:35 17:26:42 04:03 2 09:25 10 10:21 9 12:47 4 14:09 3 18:22 3 21:22 3 22:59 3 24:25 3 25:10 3 32:50 5 33:15 5 35:28 4 39:23 5 40:14 5 40:35 5 00:40:35
2003 Võru R1M21 04:03 2 05:22 14 00:56 1 02:26 2 01:22 2 04:13 1 03:00 5 01:37 1 01:26 4 00:45 1 07:40 14 00:25 1 02:13 5 03:55 11 00:51 8 00:21 11
-02:21 03:18 -00:14 00:08 -00:01 -00:24 00:26 -00:51 00:14 -00:01 05:44 -00:15 00:48 01:56 00:22 00:06
6. Madis Haug 00:41:11 17:54:11 04:33 4 06:50 3 08:17 3 11:25 2 15:06 4 19:25 4 22:54 4 24:58 4 26:38 4 27:37 4 31:02 3 32:09 3 37:14 6 40:16 6 40:55 6 41:11 6 00:41:11
18049 Võru R1M21 04:33 4 02:17 4 01:27 6 03:08 4 03:41 11 04:19 2 03:29 7 02:04 3 01:40 9 00:59 6 03:25 7 01:07 10 05:05 14 03:02 9 00:39 3 00:16 4
-01:51 00:13 00:17 00:50 02:18 -00:18 00:55 -00:24 00:28 00:13 01:29 00:27 03:40 01:03 00:10 00:01
7. Iljar Kabral 00:45:18 18:34:27 06:22 9 10:09 11 12:01 11 17:54 10 20:34 9 26:02 9 29:13 8 31:55 8 33:27 8 34:33 8 38:21 8 39:16 8 41:33 8 44:08 8 44:58 7 45:18 7 00:45:18
10741 R1M21 06:22 9 03:47 13 01:52 9 05:53 8 02:40 8 05:28 7 03:11 6 02:42 6 01:32 7 01:06 8 03:48 9 00:55 8 02:17 7 02:35 5 00:50 7 00:20 9
-00:02 01:43 00:42 03:35 01:17 00:51 00:37 00:14 00:20 00:20 01:52 00:15 00:52 00:36 00:21 00:05
8. Tõnu Vahtra 00:45:26 16:03:26 05:20 6 07:48 6 09:30 5 13:16 5 15:43 5 21:56 6 25:55 7 29:25 7 31:50 7 33:17 7 36:32 7 37:48 7 40:20 7 44:06 7 45:03 8 45:26 8 00:45:26
7805 Valga R1M21 05:20 6 02:28 9 01:42 7 03:46 5 02:27 6 06:13 9 03:59 9 03:30 9 02:25 10 01:27 10 03:15 6 01:16 11 02:32 8 03:46 10 00:57 11 00:23 12
-01:04 00:24 00:32 01:28 01:04 01:36 01:25 01:02 01:13 00:41 01:19 00:36 01:07 01:47 00:28 00:08
9. Oskar Unn 00:48:27 16:37:07 06:01 8 08:17 7 10:01 8 14:21 7 17:57 7 24:03 8 29:35 9 34:41 9 36:14 9 37:33 9 41:00 9 42:23 9 44:26 9 47:05 9 48:07 9 48:27 9 00:48:27
18553 Otepää R1M21 06:01 8 02:16 3 01:44 8 04:20 7 03:36 9 06:06 8 05:32 13 05:06 11 01:33 8 01:19 9 03:27 8 01:23 12 02:03 4 02:39 6 01:02 13 00:20 9
-00:23 00:12 00:34 02:02 02:13 01:29 02:58 02:38 00:21 00:33 01:31 00:43 00:38 00:40 00:33 00:05
10. Kristo Oja 00:52:34 17:40:04 06:24 10 08:43 9 10:42 10 14:54 8 25:51 10 32:50 10 36:37 10 39:38 10 41:06 10 43:14 10 45:44 10 46:33 10 48:48 10 51:37 10 52:20 10 52:34 10 00:52:34
8517 OK Käbi R1M21 06:24 10 02:19 6 01:59 10 04:12 6 10:57 13 06:59 10 03:47 8 03:01 8 01:28 5 02:08 14 02:30 5 00:49 5 02:15 6 02:49 8 00:43 6 00:14 1
00:00 00:15 00:49 01:54 09:34 02:22 01:13 00:33 00:16 01:22 00:34 00:09 00:50 00:50 00:14 -00:01
11. Aimar Jaakson 01:02:45 17:23:11 05:04 5 07:31 5 08:56 4 25:59 14 28:24 11 36:06 12 40:05 11 48:37 13 50:07 13 51:04 11 55:19 11 56:01 11 58:43 11 61:23 11 62:21 11 62:45 11 01:02:45
27804 R1M21 05:04 5 02:27 8 01:25 5 17:03 14 02:25 5 07:42 13 03:59 9 08:32 14 01:30 6 00:57 5 04:15 10 00:42 4 02:42 10 02:40 7 00:58 12 00:24 13
-01:20 00:23 00:15 14:45 01:02 03:05 01:25 06:04 00:18 00:11 02:19 00:02 01:17 00:41 00:29 00:09
12. Anni Lii Unn 01:09:05 16:35:12 10:26 13 13:23 13 16:32 13 24:42 12 28:26 12 35:59 11 40:12 12 46:49 11 50:01 12 51:47 12 57:16 12 58:09 12 62:12 12 68:00 12 68:51 12 69:05 12 01:09:05
25469 Karupesa team R1M21 10:26 13 02:57 12 03:09 14 08:10 12 03:44 12 07:33 11 04:13 12 06:37 12 03:12 13 01:46 12 05:29 11 00:53 7 04:03 13 05:48 13 00:51 8 00:14 1
04:02 00:53 01:59 05:52 02:21 02:56 01:39 04:09 02:00 01:00 03:33 00:13 02:38 03:49 00:22 -00:01
13. MariaLiisa Mark 01:09:16 16:35:06 10:43 14 13:38 14 16:35 14 24:52 13 28:31 13 36:06 12 40:15 13 46:53 12 49:52 11 51:50 13 57:28 13 58:18 13 62:14 13 68:05 13 69:00 13 69:16 13 01:09:16
0 Karupesa team R1M21 10:43 14 02:55 11 02:57 13 08:17 13 03:39 10 07:35 12 04:09 11 06:38 13 02:59 11 01:58 13 05:38 13 00:50 6 03:56 12 05:51 14 00:55 10 00:16 4
04:19 00:51 01:47 05:59 02:16 02:58 01:35 04:10 01:47 01:12 03:42 00:10 02:31 03:52 00:26 00:01
14. Katrin Priks 01:26:47 17:35:57 07:37 12 10:25 12 12:53 12 20:03 11 32:57 14 49:03 14 56:08 14 60:49 14 65:31 14 67:06 14 72:43 14 77:53 14 80:34 14 84:52 14 86:14 14 86:47 14 01:26:47
27636 R1M21 07:37 12 02:48 10 02:28 12 07:10 10 12:54 14 16:06 14 07:05 14 04:41 10 04:42 14 01:35 11 05:37 12 05:10 14 02:41 9 04:18 12 01:22 14 00:33 14
01:13 00:44 01:18 04:52 11:31 11:29 04:31 02:13 03:30 00:49 03:41 04:30 01:16 02:19 00:53 00:18
Ideaalaeg : 03:35 01:35 00:56 02:18 01:13 04:13 02:31 01:37 00:58 00:45 01:42 00:25 01:25 01:59 00:28 00:14 00:25:54
R2N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 2,50 km ^
1. Jaanika Niklus 00:37:58 16:04:24 04:41 4 06:08 4 08:37 3 09:47 3 14:07 2 17:44 2 22:27 2 25:19 2 30:55 1 33:51 1 36:32 1 37:39 1 37:58 1 00:37:58
7781 Valga R2N21 04:41 4 01:27 2 02:29 3 01:10 3 04:20 1 03:37 3 04:43 2 02:52 4 05:36 2 02:56 1 02:41 1 01:07 5 00:19 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristi Uudeberg 00:40:07 18:45:58 03:55 1 05:39 2 07:48 1 08:40 1 13:25 1 16:27 1 20:45 1 22:36 1 32:09 2 36:07 2 38:49 2 39:48 2 40:07 2 00:40:07
977 Metsakunnid R2N21 03:55 1 01:44 4 02:09 1 00:52 2 04:45 2 03:02 1 04:18 1 01:51 1 09:33 4 03:58 2 02:42 2 00:59 1 00:19 2
-00:46 00:17 -00:20 -00:18 00:25 -00:35 -00:25 -01:01 03:57 01:02 00:01 -00:08 00:00
3. Helen Parik 00:49:24 17:44:51 04:09 2 05:31 1 07:53 2 09:26 2 16:43 3 20:23 3 25:34 3 28:43 3 34:15 3 45:02 3 48:05 3 49:07 3 49:24 3 00:49:24
4483 Otepää R2N21 04:09 2 01:22 1 02:22 2 01:33 5 07:17 5 03:40 4 05:11 3 03:09 5 05:32 1 10:47 5 03:03 5 01:02 2 00:17 1
-00:32 -00:05 -00:07 00:23 02:57 00:03 00:28 00:17 -00:04 07:51 00:22 -00:05 -00:02
4. Liisi Viljalo 00:52:38 18:15:23 05:49 5 07:52 5 10:45 4 11:55 4 18:41 4 23:16 4 29:18 4 31:49 4 44:05 4 48:09 4 51:09 4 52:13 4 52:38 4 00:52:38
12413 Tammed R2N21 05:49 5 02:03 5 02:53 4 01:10 3 06:46 3 04:35 5 06:02 4 02:31 3 12:16 5 04:04 4 03:00 4 01:04 3 00:25 5
01:08 00:36 00:24 00:00 02:26 00:58 01:19 -00:21 06:40 01:08 00:19 -00:03 00:06
5. Aive Vonk 00:59:22 17:59:40 04:16 3 05:58 3 13:56 5 14:38 5 21:26 5 24:59 5 41:54 5 44:21 5 51:04 5 55:04 5 57:56 5 59:00 5 59:22 5 00:59:22
26615 R2N21 04:16 3 01:42 3 07:58 5 00:42 1 06:48 4 03:33 2 16:55 5 02:27 2 06:43 3 04:00 3 02:52 3 01:04 3 00:22 4
-00:25 00:15 05:29 -00:28 02:28 -00:04 12:12 -00:25 01:07 01:04 00:11 -00:03 00:03
Ideaalaeg : 03:55 01:22 02:09 00:42 04:20 03:02 04:18 01:51 05:32 02:56 02:41 00:59 00:17 00:34:04
R2M40 Rada (3): 12 KP 2,50 km ^
1. Ain Fjodorov 00:19:53 18:35:31 02:19 1 03:01 1 04:59 1 05:25 1 07:16 1 09:25 1 12:04 1 13:06 1 15:43 1 17:25 1 18:57 1 19:31 1 19:53 1 00:19:53
6403 Peko R2M40 02:19 1 00:42 1 01:58 1 00:26 1 01:51 1 02:09 1 02:39 1 01:02 1 02:37 1 01:42 1 01:32 1 00:34 1 00:22 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaimo Vahtra 00:39:13 16:42:12 04:01 2 05:41 2 08:12 2 09:34 2 13:22 2 16:40 2 20:50 2 23:01 2 28:24 2 34:47 2 37:50 2 38:49 2 39:13 2 00:39:13
5125 Valga R2M40 04:01 2 01:40 2 02:31 2 01:22 2 03:48 2 03:18 2 04:10 2 02:11 2 05:23 2 06:23 2 03:03 3 00:59 2 00:24 2
01:42 00:58 00:33 00:56 01:57 01:09 01:31 01:09 02:46 04:41 01:31 00:25 00:02
3. Mati Merilo 00:47:47 15:59:29 09:10 3 11:01 3 13:43 3 15:13 3 19:32 3 23:21 3 28:03 3 30:25 3 35:58 3 43:18 3 46:22 3 47:22 3 47:47 3 00:47:47
4925 TARBUS R2M40 09:10 3 01:51 3 02:42 3 01:30 3 04:19 3 03:49 3 04:42 3 02:22 3 05:33 3 07:20 4 03:04 4 01:00 3 00:25 3
06:51 01:09 00:44 01:04 02:28 01:40 02:03 01:20 02:56 05:38 01:32 00:26 00:03
4. Are Unt 01:25:51 18:30:58 11:34 4 22:59 4 26:12 4 29:13 4 39:46 4 45:08 4 53:30 4 57:06 4 73:36 4 80:42 4 83:43 4 85:16 4 85:51 4 01:25:51
0 Valga R2M40 11:34 4 11:25 4 03:13 4 03:01 4 10:33 4 05:22 4 08:22 4 03:36 4 16:30 4 07:06 3 03:01 2 01:33 4 00:35 4
09:15 10:43 01:15 02:35 08:42 03:13 05:43 02:34 13:53 05:24 01:29 00:59 00:13
Ideaalaeg : 02:19 00:42 01:58 00:26 01:51 02:09 02:39 01:02 02:37 01:42 01:32 00:34 00:22 00:19:53
R2M18 Rada (4): 12 KP 2,50 km ^
1. Steve Vahi 00:34:26 16:32:06 02:48 1 05:01 2 07:53 1 08:19 1 17:04 3 19:19 3 22:26 2 23:51 2 28:56 1 32:00 1 33:37 1 34:12 1 34:26 1 00:34:26
18556 Karupesa Team R2M18 02:48 1 02:13 3 02:52 2 00:26 1 08:45 4 02:15 1 03:07 1 01:25 1 05:05 1 03:04 1 01:37 1 00:35 1 00:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Askar Neumann 00:45:11 17:38:54 04:10 3 05:20 3 11:25 4 12:06 4 17:08 4 20:20 4 27:01 4 29:23 4 37:22 4 41:27 2 44:04 3 44:53 2 45:11 2 00:45:11
13722 OK Käbi R2M18 04:10 3 01:10 2 06:05 4 00:41 2 05:02 3 03:12 4 06:41 3 02:22 3 07:59 3 04:05 2 02:37 4 00:49 2 00:18 3
01:22 -01:03 03:13 00:15 -03:43 00:57 03:34 00:57 02:54 01:01 01:00 00:14 00:04
3. Siim Vahtra 00:45:23 16:27:56 04:53 4 07:21 4 09:18 3 10:04 3 12:57 1 15:19 1 18:59 1 20:27 1 30:13 2 41:47 3 44:10 4 45:04 3 45:23 3 00:45:23
13877 Valga Põhikool R2M18 04:53 4 02:28 4 01:57 1 00:46 4 02:53 1 02:22 2 03:40 2 01:28 2 09:46 4 11:34 4 02:23 3 00:54 3 00:19 4
02:05 00:15 -00:55 00:20 -05:52 00:07 00:33 00:03 04:41 08:30 00:46 00:19 00:05
4. Mairo Tohus 00:47:00 17:52:04 04:02 2 04:57 1 08:33 2 09:16 2 13:35 2 16:17 2 23:00 3 28:44 3 34:03 3 41:56 4 43:53 2 46:45 4 47:00 4 00:47:00
16339 Otepää R2M18 04:02 2 00:55 1 03:36 3 00:43 3 04:19 2 02:42 3 06:43 4 05:44 4 05:19 2 07:53 3 01:57 2 02:52 4 00:15 2
01:14 -01:18 00:44 00:17 -04:26 00:27 03:36 04:19 00:14 04:49 00:20 02:17 00:01
Ideaalaeg : 02:48 00:55 01:57 00:26 02:53 02:15 03:07 01:25 05:05 03:04 01:37 00:35 00:14 00:26:21
R3N18 Rada (5): 12 KP 2,00 km ^
1. Merili Pelska 00:44:16 16:32:28 04:38 1 15:14 1 23:51 1 25:55 1 28:17 1 29:32 1 32:12 1 34:04 1 35:15 1 37:35 1 43:07 1 43:54 1 44:16 1 00:44:16
0 Karupesa team R3N18 04:38 1 10:36 4 08:37 3 02:04 1 02:22 1 01:15 2 02:40 2 01:52 3 01:11 2 02:20 4 05:32 3 00:47 4 00:22 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Margaret Peterson 00:46:43 16:30:00 07:28 2 17:40 2 26:03 2 28:18 2 30:52 2 32:07 2 34:50 2 36:37 2 37:47 2 40:06 2 45:36 2 46:21 2 46:43 2 00:46:43
22954 Valga Põhikool R3N18 07:28 2 10:12 1 08:23 2 02:15 4 02:34 3 01:15 2 02:43 3 01:47 2 01:10 1 02:19 3 05:30 1 00:45 1 00:22 2
02:50 -00:24 -00:14 00:11 00:12 00:00 00:03 -00:05 -00:01 -00:01 -00:02 -00:02 00:00
3. Anette Kahr 00:48:25 16:28:16 09:06 3 19:22 3 28:00 3 30:05 3 32:33 3 33:45 3 36:44 3 38:17 3 39:28 3 41:46 3 47:17 3 48:03 3 48:25 3 00:48:25
0 Karupesa team R3N18 09:06 3 10:16 2 08:38 4 02:05 2 02:28 2 01:12 1 02:59 4 01:33 1 01:11 2 02:18 2 05:31 2 00:46 3 00:22 2
04:28 -00:20 00:01 00:01 00:06 -00:03 00:19 -00:19 00:00 -00:02 -00:01 -00:01 00:00
4. Regina Reimaa 00:50:42 16:25:56 11:28 4 21:48 4 29:51 4 32:00 4 34:50 4 36:09 4 38:47 4 40:39 4 41:50 4 44:04 4 49:36 4 50:21 4 50:42 4 00:50:42
0 Karupesa team R3N18 11:28 4 10:20 3 08:03 1 02:09 3 02:50 4 01:19 4 02:38 1 01:52 3 01:11 2 02:14 1 05:32 3 00:45 1 00:21 1
06:50 -00:16 -00:34 00:05 00:28 00:04 -00:02 00:00 00:00 -00:06 00:00 -00:02 -00:01
Ideaalaeg : 04:38 10:12 08:03 02:04 02:22 01:12 02:38 01:33 01:10 02:14 05:30 00:45 00:21 00:42:42
R3N40 Rada (6): 12 KP 2,00 km ^
1. Kristi Vassil 00:18:04 18:17:31 02:16 1 04:37 1 07:34 1 08:39 1 09:49 1 10:36 1 12:10 1 13:00 1 13:51 1 15:17 1 17:06 1 17:46 1 18:04 1 00:18:04
557 Ilves R3N40 02:16 1 02:21 1 02:57 1 01:05 1 01:10 1 00:47 1 01:34 1 00:50 1 00:51 1 01:26 1 01:49 1 00:40 1 00:18 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Saima Värton 00:23:01 18:55:27 03:58 2 06:42 2 10:06 2 11:28 2 12:43 2 13:40 2 15:57 2 17:23 2 18:20 2 19:46 2 21:48 2 22:41 2 23:01 2 00:23:01
213 Kobras R3N40 03:58 2 02:44 2 03:24 2 01:22 2 01:15 2 00:57 3 02:17 2 01:26 4 00:57 2 01:26 1 02:02 2 00:53 3 00:20 3
01:42 00:23 00:27 00:17 00:05 00:10 00:43 00:36 00:06 00:00 00:13 00:13 00:02
3. Kaja Tattar 00:42:15 17:56:40 05:06 3 09:16 3 26:48 5 29:42 5 31:19 5 32:11 5 35:25 5 36:22 4 37:23 4 38:54 4 41:06 4 41:56 3 42:15 3 00:42:15
0 Valga R3N40 05:06 3 04:10 4 17:32 5 02:54 4 01:37 3 00:52 2 03:14 3 00:57 2 01:01 3 01:31 3 02:12 3 00:50 2 00:19 2
02:50 01:49 14:35 01:49 00:27 00:05 01:40 00:07 00:10 00:05 00:23 00:10 00:01
4. Tiina Neumann 00:42:30 17:36:44 10:42 5 14:37 5 21:01 3 23:18 3 25:51 3 27:24 3 32:28 3 33:52 3 34:59 3 36:57 3 41:04 3 42:07 4 42:30 4 00:42:30
18534 Tõrva R3N40 10:42 5 03:55 3 06:24 3 02:17 3 02:33 4 01:33 4 05:04 5 01:24 3 01:07 4 01:58 4 04:07 4 01:03 4 00:23 4
08:26 01:34 03:27 01:12 01:23 00:46 03:30 00:34 00:16 00:32 02:18 00:23 00:05
5. Piret Vahtra 00:49:46 17:31:33 07:56 4 14:27 4 21:50 4 24:55 4 28:08 4 29:55 4 34:09 4 37:18 5 39:46 5 42:52 5 47:04 5 48:57 5 49:46 5 00:49:46
23237 Valga R3N40 07:56 4 06:31 5 07:23 4 03:05 5 03:13 5 01:47 5 04:14 4 03:09 5 02:28 5 03:06 5 04:12 5 01:53 5 00:49 5
05:40 04:10 04:26 02:00 02:03 01:00 02:40 02:19 01:37 01:40 02:23 01:13 00:31
Ideaalaeg : 02:16 02:21 02:57 01:05 01:10 00:47 01:34 00:50 00:51 01:26 01:49 00:40 00:18 00:18:04
R3M14 Rada (7): 12 KP 2,00 km ^
1. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:19:35 16:24:01 02:21 1 04:24 1 08:43 1 09:37 1 11:44 1 13:06 1 14:34 1 15:17 1 16:00 1 17:04 1 18:47 1 19:20 1 19:35 1 00:19:35
20809 Otepää R3M14 02:21 1 02:03 1 04:19 3 00:54 1 02:07 6 01:22 5 01:28 1 00:43 1 00:43 1 01:04 1 01:43 1 00:33 1 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Henri Kersna 00:23:19 18:15:31 02:29 2 05:46 2 09:59 2 11:03 2 12:35 2 13:27 2 16:19 2 17:25 2 18:38 2 20:01 2 22:05 2 23:02 2 23:19 2 00:23:19
16605 Ilves R3M14 02:29 2 03:17 3 04:13 2 01:04 2 01:32 2 00:52 3 02:52 3 01:06 4 01:13 6 01:23 2 02:04 2 00:57 6 00:17 4
00:08 01:14 -00:06 00:10 -00:35 -00:30 01:24 00:23 00:30 00:19 00:21 00:24 00:02
3. Erik Kersna 00:24:41 18:14:30 03:26 3 06:42 3 10:53 3 11:59 3 13:32 3 14:23 3 17:12 3 18:22 3 19:26 3 20:59 3 23:05 3 24:23 3 24:41 3 00:24:41
13504 Ilves R3M14 03:26 3 03:16 2 04:11 1 01:06 3 01:33 3 00:51 1 02:49 2 01:10 5 01:04 3 01:33 4 02:06 3 01:18 9 00:18 6
01:05 01:13 -00:08 00:12 -00:34 -00:31 01:21 00:27 00:21 00:29 00:23 00:45 00:03
4. Magnar Mõttus 00:36:55 16:39:32 04:13 5 08:14 4 17:29 4 19:36 4 21:45 4 23:13 4 26:18 4 27:52 4 28:59 4 30:44 4 35:47 4 36:38 4 36:55 4 00:36:55
22949 Otepää R3M14 04:13 5 04:01 4 09:15 5 02:07 5 02:09 7 01:28 6 03:05 4 01:34 7 01:07 4 01:45 5 05:03 9 00:51 3 00:17 4
01:52 01:58 04:56 01:13 00:02 00:06 01:37 00:51 00:24 00:41 03:20 00:18 00:02
5. Anton Vonk 00:41:22 17:57:25 04:19 6 08:34 5 26:00 7 28:55 7 30:32 6 31:23 6 34:42 6 35:35 5 36:36 5 38:03 5 40:13 5 41:07 5 41:22 5 00:41:22
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3M14 04:19 6 04:15 5 17:26 9 02:55 8 01:37 4 00:51 1 03:19 6 00:53 2 01:01 2 01:27 3 02:10 4 00:54 4 00:15 1
01:58 02:12 13:07 02:01 -00:30 -00:31 01:51 00:10 00:18 00:23 00:27 00:21 00:00
6. Andri Kolju 00:43:23 18:33:48 04:10 4 09:20 6 22:01 5 24:08 5 25:57 5 31:04 5 34:19 5 35:46 6 36:56 6 38:56 6 42:05 6 43:07 6 43:23 6 00:43:23
25020 OK Käbi R3M14 04:10 4 05:10 8 12:41 6 02:07 5 01:49 5 05:07 9 03:15 5 01:27 6 01:10 5 02:00 7 03:09 5 01:02 8 00:16 3
01:49 03:07 08:22 01:13 -00:18 03:45 01:47 00:44 00:27 00:56 01:26 00:29 00:01
7. Karl Veemees 00:51:23 16:16:51 05:29 8 11:25 8 26:08 8 29:44 8 34:52 7 35:52 7 41:50 7 42:45 7 43:58 7 45:51 7 50:04 7 51:03 7 51:23 7 00:51:23
26623 Otepää R3M14 05:29 8 05:56 9 14:43 8 03:36 9 05:08 8 01:00 4 05:58 9 00:55 3 01:13 6 01:53 6 04:13 7 00:59 7 00:20 8
03:08 03:53 10:24 02:42 03:01 -00:22 04:30 00:12 00:30 00:49 02:30 00:26 00:05
8. Taivo Muusikus 00:56:33 18:38:02 05:10 7 09:42 7 22:32 6 25:21 6 35:46 8 40:27 8 44:39 8 47:24 8 49:06 8 51:10 8 55:37 8 56:14 8 56:33 8 00:56:33
0 R3M14 05:10 7 04:32 7 12:50 7 02:49 7 10:25 9 04:41 8 04:12 8 02:45 8 01:42 9 02:04 8 04:27 8 00:37 2 00:19 7
02:49 02:29 08:31 01:55 08:18 03:19 02:44 02:02 00:59 01:00 02:44 00:04 00:04
9. Paul Aares Fjodorov 01:18:42 17:59:58 42:42 9 47:06 9 56:10 9 57:59 9 59:24 9 61:16 9 65:08 9 69:38 9 71:11 9 74:10 9 77:22 9 78:17 9 78:42 9 01:18:42
18554 R3M14 42:42 9 04:24 6 09:04 4 01:49 4 01:25 1 01:52 7 03:52 7 04:30 9 01:33 8 02:59 9 03:12 6 00:55 5 00:25 9
40:21 02:21 04:45 00:55 -00:42 00:30 02:24 03:47 00:50 01:55 01:29 00:22 00:10
Ideaalaeg : 02:21 02:03 04:11 00:54 01:25 00:51 01:28 00:43 00:43 01:04 01:43 00:33 00:15 00:18:14
R3M50 Rada (8): 12 KP 2,00 km ^
1. Kalle Muru 00:27:57 17:06:39 03:25 1 06:54 1 12:54 1 14:55 1 17:21 1 18:40 1 20:46 1 21:47 1 22:47 1 24:15 1 26:50 1 27:40 1 27:57 1 00:27:57
11214 Valga R3M50 03:25 1 03:29 1 06:00 2 02:01 2 02:26 2 01:19 3 02:06 1 01:01 2 01:00 2 01:28 1 02:35 2 00:50 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jaan Tohus 00:33:21 17:54:17 04:13 2 08:18 2 13:57 2 15:18 2 18:22 2 19:31 2 24:13 2 26:24 2 27:36 2 29:16 2 31:53 2 32:58 2 33:21 2 00:33:21
12741 Valga R3M50 04:13 2 04:05 2 05:39 1 01:21 1 03:04 3 01:09 2 04:42 3 02:11 3 01:12 3 01:40 3 02:37 3 01:05 3 00:23 3
00:48 00:36 -00:21 -00:40 00:38 -00:10 02:36 01:10 00:12 00:12 00:02 00:15 00:06
3. Ain Veebel 00:49:40 17:49:34 10:14 3 18:26 3 34:02 3 36:44 3 38:30 3 39:27 3 42:46 3 43:43 3 44:42 3 46:11 3 48:22 3 49:18 3 49:40 3 00:49:40
3751 Käbi R3M50 10:14 3 08:12 3 15:36 3 02:42 3 01:46 1 00:57 1 03:19 2 00:57 1 00:59 1 01:29 2 02:11 1 00:56 2 00:22 2
06:49 04:43 09:36 00:41 -00:40 -00:22 01:13 -00:04 -00:01 00:01 -00:24 00:06 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 03:25 03:29 05:39 01:21 01:46 00:57 02:06 00:57 00:59 01:28 02:11 00:50 00:17 00:25:25
R3M60 Rada (9): 12 KP 2,00 km ^
1. Jüri Merirand 00:19:18 17:33:31 02:48 1 05:05 1 08:03 1 09:31 1 10:45 1 11:35 1 13:14 1 14:28 1 15:11 1 16:30 1 18:27 1 19:01 1 19:18 1 00:19:18
1172 Otepää R3M60 02:48 1 02:17 1 02:58 1 01:28 4 01:14 3 00:50 2 01:39 1 01:14 3 00:43 1 01:19 1 01:57 3 00:34 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anti Parik 00:20:57 17:45:28 03:02 2 05:35 2 08:45 2 10:00 2 11:08 2 12:03 2 14:18 2 15:28 2 16:19 2 17:53 2 19:47 2 20:38 2 20:57 2 00:20:57
2984 Otepää R3M60 03:02 2 02:33 3 03:10 3 01:15 1 01:08 1 00:55 4 02:15 3 01:10 2 00:51 2 01:34 3 01:54 2 00:51 3 00:19 2
00:14 00:16 00:12 -00:13 -00:06 00:05 00:36 -00:04 00:08 00:15 -00:03 00:17 00:02
3. Sulev Kõiv 00:26:04 17:27:13 08:50 5 11:34 4 14:36 4 15:51 4 16:59 4 17:47 4 19:41 3 20:39 3 21:32 3 23:09 3 25:00 3 25:44 3 26:04 3 00:26:04
14255 Uuela talu R3M60 08:50 5 02:44 4 03:02 2 01:15 1 01:08 1 00:48 1 01:54 2 00:58 1 00:53 3 01:37 4 01:51 1 00:44 2 00:20 3
06:02 00:27 00:04 -00:13 -00:06 -00:02 00:15 -00:16 00:10 00:18 -00:06 00:10 00:03
4. Kalev Õunsaar 00:34:16 17:30:37 07:50 4 10:16 3 13:50 3 15:12 3 16:31 3 17:25 3 26:22 4 27:47 4 28:43 4 30:14 4 32:56 4 33:53 4 34:16 4 00:34:16
11216 Otepää R3M60 07:50 4 02:26 2 03:34 4 01:22 3 01:19 4 00:54 3 08:57 5 01:25 4 00:56 4 01:31 2 02:42 4 00:57 4 00:23 4
05:02 00:09 00:36 -00:06 00:05 00:04 07:18 00:11 00:13 00:12 00:45 00:23 00:06
5. Arne Nõmmik 00:54:31 17:40:41 07:15 3 12:36 5 23:36 5 26:33 5 30:06 5 32:26 5 39:12 5 41:57 5 44:08 5 47:03 5 51:56 5 53:51 5 54:31 5 00:54:31
1164 R3M60 07:15 3 05:21 5 11:00 5 02:57 5 03:33 5 02:20 5 06:46 4 02:45 5 02:11 5 02:55 5 04:53 5 01:55 5 00:40 5
04:27 03:04 08:02 01:29 02:19 01:30 05:07 01:31 01:28 01:36 02:56 01:21 00:23
Ideaalaeg : 02:48 02:17 02:58 01:15 01:08 00:48 01:39 00:58 00:43 01:19 01:51 00:34 00:17 00:18:35
R4N14 Rada (10): 9 KP 1,40 km ^
1. Angela Mõttus 00:15:08 16:31:23 02:04 1 02:58 1 04:49 1 06:06 1 07:38 1 11:35 1 12:07 1 14:05 1 14:53 1 15:08 1 00:15:08
20808 Otepää R4N14 02:04 1 00:54 1 01:51 1 01:17 2 01:32 2 03:57 4 00:32 7 01:58 1 00:48 4 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Helina Saega 00:17:21 16:18:34 02:41 6 03:44 5 05:53 3 07:27 3 09:25 3 12:07 2 12:44 2 16:18 2 17:05 2 17:21 2 00:17:21
19550 Otepää R4N14 02:41 6 01:03 3 02:09 3 01:34 6 01:58 4 02:42 2 00:37 8 03:34 5 00:47 3 00:16 2
00:37 00:09 00:18 00:17 00:26 -01:15 00:05 01:36 -00:01 00:01
3. Arabella Kruuse 00:20:19 18:46:36 04:50 8 06:06 7 11:18 8 12:37 8 14:38 7 16:49 3 17:01 3 19:18 3 20:01 3 20:19 3 00:20:19
25018 OK Käbi R4N14 04:50 8 01:16 5 05:12 8 01:19 4 02:01 5 02:11 1 00:12 5 02:17 2 00:43 2 00:18 4
02:46 00:22 03:21 00:02 00:29 -01:46 -00:20 00:19 -00:05 00:03
4. Tauri Tammor 00:22:56 18:24:11 02:09 2 03:25 3 05:33 2 06:51 2 08:41 2 17:27 4 17:50 5 21:05 4 22:27 4 22:56 4 00:22:56
28706 OK Käbi R4N14 02:09 2 01:16 5 02:08 2 01:18 3 01:50 3 08:46 7 00:23 6 03:15 4 01:22 7 00:29 8
00:05 00:22 00:17 00:01 00:18 04:49 -00:09 01:17 00:34 00:14
5. Egle Udras 00:23:23 18:43:36 03:33 7 06:56 8 10:27 7 11:58 6 14:09 6 18:04 6 18:14 6 22:16 5 23:04 5 23:23 5 00:23:23
25019 OK Käbi R4N14 03:33 7 03:23 8 03:31 5 01:31 5 02:11 6 03:55 3 00:10 4 04:02 6 00:48 4 00:19 5
01:29 02:29 01:40 00:14 00:39 -00:02 -00:22 02:04 00:00 00:04
6. Risanna Mooses 00:24:41 16:22:23 02:35 5 03:32 4 07:52 5 09:41 5 11:59 5 17:41 5 17:45 4 22:53 6 24:22 6 24:41 6 00:24:41
18151 Otepää R4N14 02:35 5 00:57 2 04:20 6 01:49 7 02:18 7 05:42 5 00:04 2 05:08 7 01:29 8 00:19 5
00:31 00:03 02:29 00:32 00:46 01:45 -00:28 03:10 00:41 00:04
7. Kersti Põldsalu 00:27:57 18:40:32 02:14 3 03:17 2 08:01 6 09:13 4 10:44 4 23:56 7 23:59 7 27:06 7 27:41 7 27:57 7 00:27:57
23239 Tõrva Gümnaasium R4N14 02:14 3 01:03 3 04:44 7 01:12 1 01:31 1 13:12 8 00:03 1 03:07 3 00:35 1 00:16 2
00:10 00:09 02:53 -00:05 -00:01 09:15 -00:29 01:09 -00:13 00:01
8. Keili Kiidmaa 00:37:31 18:26:34 02:33 4 04:01 6 06:58 4 12:29 7 23:16 8 29:05 8 29:12 8 36:07 8 37:10 8 37:31 8 00:37:31
0 Tõrva R4N14 02:33 4 01:28 7 02:57 4 05:31 8 10:47 8 05:49 6 00:07 3 06:55 8 01:03 6 00:21 7
00:29 00:34 01:06 04:14 09:15 01:52 -00:25 04:57 00:15 00:06
Ideaalaeg : 02:04 00:54 01:51 01:12 01:31 02:11 00:03 01:58 00:35 00:15 00:12:34
R4N50 Rada (11): 9 KP 1,40 km ^
1. Pille Illak 00:16:22 18:51:33 02:21 2 03:40 2 06:09 2 07:42 3 09:58 3 11:45 1 11:58 1 14:47 1 15:55 1 16:22 1 00:16:22
957 Otepää R4N50 02:21 2 01:19 2 02:29 3 01:33 4 02:16 3 01:47 1 00:13 2 02:49 2 01:08 1 00:27 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Liivi Parik 00:17:11 17:46:37 02:19 1 03:26 1 05:37 1 06:57 1 08:55 1 12:25 2 13:02 2 15:39 2 16:49 2 17:11 2 00:17:11
925 Otepää R4N50 02:19 1 01:07 1 02:11 1 01:20 2 01:58 1 03:30 3 00:37 4 02:37 1 01:10 2 00:22 2
-00:02 -00:12 -00:18 -00:13 -00:18 01:43 00:24 -00:12 00:02 -00:05
3. Anne Jaaniste 00:22:00 18:40:07 02:41 3 04:00 3 08:25 5 11:10 5 13:27 5 16:22 3 16:28 3 20:12 3 21:40 3 22:00 3 00:22:00
10393 Otepää R4N50 02:41 3 01:19 2 04:25 6 02:45 6 02:17 4 02:55 2 00:06 1 03:44 4 01:28 5 00:20 1
00:20 00:00 01:56 01:12 00:01 01:08 -00:07 00:55 00:20 -00:07
4. Liivi Tafenau 00:24:45 18:23:32 02:42 4 04:01 4 06:14 3 07:32 2 09:34 2 17:43 4 18:25 4 22:01 4 23:12 4 24:45 4 00:24:45
2980 OK Käbi R4N50 02:42 4 01:19 2 02:13 2 01:18 1 02:02 2 08:09 4 00:42 6 03:36 3 01:11 3 01:33 6
00:21 00:00 -00:16 -00:15 -00:14 06:22 00:29 00:47 00:03 01:06
5. Ulvi Oja 00:27:39 17:39:16 03:10 5 04:41 5 07:43 4 09:09 4 11:53 4 21:06 5 21:47 5 25:53 5 27:12 5 27:39 5 00:27:39
2979 R4N50 03:10 5 01:31 5 03:02 4 01:26 3 02:44 5 09:13 6 00:41 5 04:06 5 01:19 4 00:27 3
00:49 00:12 00:33 -00:07 00:28 07:26 00:28 01:17 00:11 00:00
6. Siiri Sotnik 00:32:49 17:50:31 03:33 6 05:35 6 09:02 6 11:39 6 15:02 6 23:16 6 23:44 6 30:12 6 32:08 6 32:49 6 00:32:49
2991 Otepää R4N50 03:33 6 02:02 6 03:27 5 02:37 5 03:23 6 08:14 5 00:28 3 06:28 6 01:56 6 00:41 5
01:12 00:43 00:58 01:04 01:07 06:27 00:15 03:39 00:48 00:14
Ideaalaeg : 02:19 01:07 02:11 01:18 01:58 01:47 00:06 02:37 01:08 00:20 00:14:51
VALIK ^
1. Reeda Tuula 00:39:09 18:36:23 01:35 03:56 04:35 06:40 09:52 17:46 19:26 21:28 22:17 23:22 24:39 25:47 26:39 30:02 30:50 31:59 33:23 37:12 38:41 39:09 00:39:09 19p
20605 Peko VALIK 01:35 02:21 00:39 02:05 03:12 07:54 01:40 02:02 00:49 01:05 01:17 01:08 00:52 03:23 00:48 01:09 01:24 03:49 01:29 00:28
[35 ] [46 ] [48 ] [33 ] [43 ] [51 ] [44 ] [32 ] [50 ] [40 ] [45 ] [36 ] [31 ] [49 ] [39 ] [42 ] [38 ] [41 ] [34 ]Finish =19
2. Villu Virnas 00:40:33 18:56:59 01:55 05:20 09:17 11:53 13:18 14:15 16:50 17:38 18:56 19:55 22:28 27:24 31:13 33:37 37:03 39:22 40:11 40:33 00:40:33 17p
0 Valga VALIK 01:55 03:25 03:57 02:36 01:25 00:57 02:35 00:48 01:18 00:59 02:33 04:56 03:49 02:24 03:26 02:19 00:49 00:22
[41 ] [47 ] [38 ] [42 ] [39 ] [49 ] [36 ] [45 ] [40 ] [50 ] [44 ] [51 ] [43 ] [33 ] [48 ] [35 ] [34 ]Finish =17
3. Stenver Vahi 01:23:33 16:35:08 05:46 10:34 13:18 15:25 23:44 28:33 45:50 50:18 61:02 62:50 64:15 69:13 77:16 79:37 81:56 83:11 83:33 01:23:33 15p
18824 Puka VALIK 05:46 04:48 02:44 02:07 08:19 04:49 17:17 04:28 10:44 01:48 01:25 04:58 08:03 02:21 02:19 01:15 00:22
[46 ] [48 ] [33 ] [43 ] [51 ] [44 ] [41 ] [47 ] [42 ] [39 ] [49 ] [45 ] [45 ] [50 ] [35 ] [34 ]Finish =15
3. Keiu Vakmann 01:23:33 16:35:10 05:47 10:22 13:20 15:27 23:44 28:30 45:46 50:32 60:56 62:53 64:15 69:10 77:16 79:34 81:53 83:11 83:33 01:23:33 15p
26338 Karupesa team VALIK 05:47 04:35 02:58 02:07 08:17 04:46 17:16 04:46 10:24 01:57 01:22 04:55 08:06 02:18 02:19 01:18 00:22
[46 ] [48 ] [33 ] [43 ] [51 ] [44 ] [41 ] [47 ] [42 ] [39 ] [49 ] [45 ] [45 ] [50 ] [35 ] [34 ]Finish =15
5. Elmar Unn 01:07:24 16:36:52 09:23 13:09 42:57 47:35 48:55 50:05 56:11 59:24 60:29 62:44 66:16 67:07 67:24 01:07:24 12p
26336 Karupesa team VALIK 09:23 03:46 29:48 04:38 01:20 01:10 06:06 03:13 01:05 02:15 03:32 00:51 00:17
[31 ] [47 ] [38 ] [42 ] [39 ] [49 ] [45 ] [40 ] [50 ] [46 ] [35 ] [34 ]Finish =12
6. Tristan Klimberg 01:07:30 16:36:53 09:24 13:11 42:52 47:30 48:56 50:02 56:09 59:18 60:29 62:41 66:23 67:15 67:30 01:07:30 12p
0 Karupesa team VALIK 09:24 03:47 29:41 04:38 01:26 01:06 06:07 03:09 01:11 02:12 03:42 00:52 00:15
[31 ] [47 ] [38 ] [42 ] [39 ] [49 ] [45 ] [40 ] [50 ] [46 ] [35 ] [34 ]Finish =12
7. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:35:09 16:20:20 02:54 07:25 13:06 16:20 18:34 21:16 21:24 22:39 30:34 31:34 34:04 34:51 35:09 00:35:09 11p
20807 Otepää VALIK 02:54 04:31 05:41 03:14 02:14 02:42 00:08 01:15 07:55 01:00 02:30 00:47 00:18
[36 ] [47 ] [38 ] [42 ] [39 ] [45 ] [45 ] [40 ] [50 ] [46 ] [35 ] [34 ]Finish =11
8. Robin Luht 00:41:52 16:13:35 08:46 14:09 19:54 23:08 25:16 28:03 29:26 37:20 38:21 40:50 41:33 41:52 00:41:52 11p
22950 Otepää VALIK 08:46 05:23 05:45 03:14 02:08 02:47 01:23 07:54 01:01 02:29 00:43 00:19
[36 ] [47 ] [38 ] [42 ] [39 ] [45 ] [40 ] [50 ] [46 ] [35 ] [34 ]Finish =11
9. Aares Fjodorov 00:24:50 17:57:10 01:48 04:31 06:31 08:06 11:29 15:40 18:14 24:15 24:50 00:24:50 8p
17350 VALIK 01:48 02:43 02:00 01:35 03:23 04:11 02:34 06:01 00:35
[35 ] [48 ] [33 ] [43 ] [51 ] [44 ] [50 ] [34 ]Finish =8
10. Madli Raudsepp 00:18:22 16:56:23 02:17 05:39 07:28 10:48 12:47 17:59 18:22 00:18:22 6p
0 VALIK 02:17 03:22 01:49 03:20 01:59 05:12 00:23
[35 ] [41 ] [31 ] [45 ] [40 ] [34 ]Finish =6
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6.06.2018 21:46:57 Lutsu Talu