2018.a RMK 8.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/Kastolatsi
13.06.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 22 KP 6,00 km ^
1. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Peko 00:47:04
2. 3340 Kaarel Kallas JOKA 00:52:58 +05:54
3. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi Tartu 00:58:28 +11:24
4. 3013 Uku-Laur Tali Harju KEK 00:59:27 +12:23
5. 4703 Juhan Aasaru Suusahullu 01:04:46 +17:42
6. 4222 Taavi Kuha Kape 01:14:34 +27:30
7. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 01:15:29 +28:25
8. 14017 Ülar Lehiste Valgamaa 01:21:02 +33:58
9. 18555 Renee Praks Valgamaa 01:21:04 +34:00
10. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 01:33:57 +46:53
R2 Rada (2): 16 KP 3,40 km ^
1. 5117 Andres Saal Otepää 00:34:52
2. 557 Kristi Vassil Ilves 00:40:04 +05:12
3. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:48:24 +13:32
4. 20240 Margus Mäll GMP CLUBHO 00:49:26 +14:34
5. 10741 Iljar Kabral 00:51:03 +16:11
6. 17350 Aares Fjodorov 00:52:34 +17:42
7. 14255 Sulev Kõiv Uuela talu 00:53:25 +18:33
8. 22233 Merilin Vahtra Harju KEK 00:54:04 +19:12
9. 26748 Regina Oja Võru SK 00:54:33 +19:41
10. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:55:01 +20:09
11. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:55:03 +20:11
12. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 00:55:25 +20:33
13. 18556 Steve Vahi Karupesa T 00:56:24 +21:32
14. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 00:56:35 +21:43
15. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:59:52 +25:00
16. 706 Endel Remmet Kape 01:00:16 +25:24
17. 4386 Karina Kivikas Ilves 01:00:38 +25:46
18. 460 Lembit Vassil Ilves 01:03:39 +28:47
19. 25467 Samuel Tämm Otepää Güm 01:05:10 +30:18
20. 0 Ivar Svivtsev Karupes 01:05:18 +30:26
21. 24298 Helve Kansi Lehola 01:05:41 +30:49
22. 26620 Kersti Sults OK Käbi 01:06:01 +31:09
23. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 01:07:35 +32:43
24. 25466 Edvin Tämm Otepää Güm 01:08:31 +33:39
25. 0 Tormi Klais Karupesa t 01:08:41 +33:49
26. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves 01:09:04 +34:12
27. 16339 Mairo Tohus Otepää 01:10:47 +35:55
28. 27804 Aimar Jaakson 01:10:56 +36:04
29. 3071 Nikolai Kuha Kape 01:16:20 +41:28
30. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 01:21:24 +46:32
31. 18630 Jelena Všivtseva Lõuna Poli 06:46:58 +372:06
R3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,00 km ^
1. 13504 Erik Kersna Ilves 00:33:19
2. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:33:58 +00:39
3. 26616 Silvia Sirk 00:34:07 +00:48
4. 26615 Aive Vonk 00:34:08 +00:49
5. 0 Andero Vare 00:34:11 +00:52
6. 25019 Egle Udras OK Käbi 00:36:37 +03:18
7. 10393 Anne Jaaniste Otepää 00:37:03 +03:44
8. 0 Kertu Timpson 00:37:06 +03:47
9. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:39:12 +05:53
10. 14168 Ants Liivamägi Tartu 00:42:04 +08:45
11. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov 00:42:08 +08:49
12. 27470 Riina Laks 00:42:33 +09:14
13. 26622 Andre Sults Tõrva Gümn 00:45:47 +12:28
14. 25020 Andri Kolju OK Käbi 00:46:13 +12:54
15. 16605 Henri Kersna Ilves 00:47:55 +14:36
16. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 00:54:25 +21:06
17. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 00:56:12 +22:53
17. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:56:12 +22:53
19. 28706 Tauri Tammor OK Käbi 01:04:59 +31:40
20. 0 Keili Kiidmaa OK Käbi 01:05:55 +32:36
R4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1,30 km ^
1. 7805 Tõnu Vahtra Valga 00:19:18
2. 7781 Jaanika Niklus Valga 00:21:22 +02:04
3. 19525 Johannes Fjodorov Rae 00:22:49 +03:31
4. 0 Viive Riivik 00:25:34 +06:16
5. 0 Tõnu Riivik 00:25:35 +06:17
6. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru Tartu 00:52:46 +33:28
7. 0 Rahel Haamer 00:53:07 +33:49
8. 0 Helena Haamer 00:53:53 +34:35
9. 28583 Mikk Paesalu 00:53:55 +34:37
10. 0 Miia Paesalu 00:53:56 +34:38
11. 0 Ingrid Aasaru 00:54:00 +34:42
VALIK ^
1. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru 01:23:22 22p
2. 21845 Siim Klais Tartu 01:08:09 21p
3. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 01:21:21 21p
4. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 01:02:44 20p
5. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:47:53 15p
6. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 00:43:40 6p
7. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi Kambja 01:15:31 6p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.06.2018 22:28:48 Lutsu Talu