2018.a RMK 8.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/Kastolatsi
13.06.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 22 KP 6,00 km ^
1. Ain Fjodorov 00:47:04 18:13:24 03:58 2 07:09 1 11:10 1 13:10 1 14:22 1 17:58 1 20:57 1 25:52 1 28:07 1 30:07 1 31:06 1 33:11 1 35:02 1 36:57 1 37:34 1 38:31 1 40:22 1 41:13 1 42:39 1 45:00 1 46:11 1 47:06 1 47:04 1 00:47:04
6403 Peko R1 03:58 2 03:11 1 04:01 1 02:00 1 01:12 1 03:36 3 02:59 2 04:55 1 02:15 1 02:00 1 00:59 2 02:05 2 01:51 1 01:55 2 00:37 2 00:57 3 01:51 3 00:51 2 01:26 2 02:21 1 01:11 1 00:55 3 ??:?? 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaarel Kallas 00:52:58 18:06:40 05:12 3 08:40 3 13:11 3 15:43 3 18:33 3 22:04 3 25:16 3 30:53 3 33:58 3 36:09 3 37:01 2 38:44 2 41:52 2 43:34 2 44:11 2 44:46 2 46:24 2 47:09 2 48:19 2 50:41 2 51:59 2 52:57 2 52:58 2 00:52:58
3340 JOKA R1 05:12 3 03:28 2 04:31 3 02:32 3 02:50 10 03:31 1 03:12 5 05:37 2 03:05 4 02:11 3 00:52 1 01:43 1 03:08 6 01:42 1 00:37 2 00:35 1 01:38 1 00:45 1 01:10 1 02:22 2 01:18 2 00:58 4 00:01 7
01:14 00:17 00:30 00:32 01:38 -00:05 00:13 00:42 00:50 00:11 -00:07 -00:22 01:17 -00:13 00:00 -00:22 -00:13 -00:06 -00:16 00:01 00:07 00:03 00:03
3. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 00:58:28 16:03:05 03:49 1 07:35 2 11:58 2 14:08 2 15:49 2 19:52 2 22:42 2 29:55 2 33:14 2 35:29 2 37:03 3 39:21 3 42:44 3 45:13 3 45:53 3 47:41 3 49:55 4 50:54 4 52:43 4 56:06 4 57:30 3 58:31 3 58:28 3 00:58:28
7196 Tartu R1 03:49 1 03:46 3 04:23 2 02:10 2 01:41 4 04:03 7 02:50 1 07:13 6 03:19 5 02:15 5 01:34 5 02:18 4 03:23 8 02:29 6 00:40 4 01:48 8 02:14 8 00:59 5 01:49 4 03:23 3 01:24 3 01:01 6 ??:?? 2
-00:09 00:35 00:22 00:10 00:29 00:27 -00:09 02:18 01:04 00:15 00:35 00:13 01:32 00:34 00:03 00:51 00:23 00:08 00:23 01:02 00:13 00:06 -00:01
4. Uku-Laur Tali 00:59:27 16:24:05 05:23 5 10:15 6 15:31 7 18:21 6 19:53 6 23:28 4 26:27 4 33:31 4 36:04 4 38:05 4 39:31 4 41:41 4 43:49 4 46:05 4 46:49 4 47:47 4 49:33 3 50:25 3 51:51 3 55:26 3 58:12 4 59:25 4 59:27 4 00:59:27
3013 Harju KEK R1 05:23 5 04:52 8 05:16 7 02:50 6 01:32 3 03:35 2 02:59 2 07:04 5 02:33 2 02:01 2 01:26 3 02:10 3 02:08 2 02:16 3 00:44 5 00:58 4 01:46 2 00:52 3 01:26 2 03:35 4 02:46 10 01:13 8 00:02 8
01:25 01:41 01:15 00:50 00:20 -00:01 00:00 02:09 00:18 00:01 00:27 00:05 00:17 00:21 00:07 00:01 -00:05 00:01 00:00 01:14 01:35 00:18 00:04
5. Juhan Aasaru 01:04:46 18:22:07 05:49 6 10:08 5 15:07 4 19:56 8 21:18 7 25:15 7 28:49 7 35:47 7 39:29 5 41:42 5 43:11 5 46:00 5 49:07 5 51:37 5 52:23 5 53:08 5 55:00 5 55:54 5 58:46 5 62:29 5 63:58 5 64:50 5 64:46 5 01:04:46
4703 Suusahullud R1 05:49 6 04:19 7 04:59 5 04:49 10 01:22 2 03:57 6 03:34 7 06:58 4 03:42 6 02:13 4 01:29 4 02:49 7 03:07 5 02:30 7 00:46 6 00:45 2 01:52 4 00:54 4 02:52 8 03:43 5 01:29 4 00:52 2 ??:?? 1
01:51 01:08 00:58 02:49 00:10 00:21 00:35 02:03 01:27 00:13 00:30 00:44 01:16 00:35 00:09 -00:12 00:01 00:03 01:26 01:22 00:18 -00:03 -00:02
6. Taavi Kuha 01:14:34 18:00:01 05:18 4 09:31 4 16:27 8 19:27 7 21:51 8 26:47 8 32:24 8 39:10 8 42:02 6 44:24 6 46:07 6 49:03 6 56:14 7 59:01 7 59:32 6 61:26 7 64:01 7 65:37 7 67:46 7 72:01 6 73:32 6 74:32 6 74:34 6 01:14:34
4222 Kape R1 05:18 4 04:13 5 06:56 9 03:00 7 02:24 7 04:56 10 05:37 10 06:46 3 02:52 3 02:22 6 01:43 7 02:56 8 07:11 10 02:47 8 00:31 1 01:54 9 02:35 10 01:36 10 02:09 6 04:15 6 01:31 5 01:00 5 00:02 8
01:20 01:02 02:55 01:00 01:12 01:20 02:38 01:51 00:37 00:22 00:44 00:51 05:20 00:52 -00:06 00:57 00:44 00:45 00:43 01:54 00:20 00:05 00:04
7. Heini Tammik 01:15:29 16:25:53 06:00 7 10:56 9 17:32 9 21:11 9 23:40 9 28:28 9 32:42 9 40:55 9 44:46 7 47:51 7 49:26 7 52:42 7 56:01 6 58:52 6 59:51 7 61:06 6 63:19 6 64:38 6 66:42 6 72:02 7 73:54 7 75:26 7 75:29 7 01:15:29
1311 Kape R1 06:00 7 04:56 9 06:36 8 03:39 8 02:29 8 04:48 8 04:14 8 08:13 9 03:51 7 03:05 7 01:35 6 03:16 9 03:19 7 02:51 9 00:59 9 01:15 5 02:13 7 01:19 7 02:04 5 05:20 7 01:52 8 01:32 9 00:03 10
02:02 01:45 02:35 01:39 01:17 01:12 01:15 03:18 01:36 01:05 00:36 01:11 01:28 00:56 00:22 00:18 00:22 00:28 00:38 02:59 00:41 00:37 00:05
8. Ülar Lehiste 01:21:02 17:52:03 06:10 9 10:28 8 15:28 6 18:07 5 19:49 4 23:36 5 26:48 5 34:27 6 45:53 8 50:57 8 53:05 9 55:27 9 58:27 9 60:54 9 61:42 8 63:24 9 65:26 8 67:01 8 72:02 8 78:23 8 80:01 8 81:04 8 81:02 8 01:21:02
14017 Valgamaa R1 06:10 9 04:18 6 05:00 6 02:39 4 01:42 5 03:47 4 03:12 5 07:39 8 11:26 9 05:04 10 02:08 9 02:22 5 03:00 4 02:27 4 00:48 7 01:42 7 02:02 5 01:35 9 05:01 9 06:21 9 01:38 6 01:03 7 ??:?? 4
02:12 01:07 00:59 00:39 00:30 00:11 00:13 02:44 09:11 03:04 01:09 00:17 01:09 00:32 00:11 00:45 00:11 00:44 03:35 04:00 00:27 00:08 00:00
9. Renee Praks 01:21:04 17:52:02 06:20 10 10:25 7 15:20 5 18:06 4 19:49 4 23:40 6 26:51 6 34:23 5 47:51 9 51:10 9 53:03 8 55:26 8 58:25 8 60:52 8 61:44 9 63:22 8 65:30 9 67:03 9 72:06 9 78:34 9 80:18 9 81:07 9 81:04 9 01:21:04
18555 Valgamaa R1 06:20 10 04:05 4 04:55 4 02:46 5 01:43 6 03:51 5 03:11 4 07:32 7 13:28 10 03:19 8 01:53 8 02:23 6 02:59 3 02:27 4 00:52 8 01:38 6 02:08 6 01:33 8 05:03 10 06:28 10 01:44 7 00:49 1 ??:?? 2
02:22 00:54 00:54 00:46 00:31 00:15 00:12 02:37 11:13 01:19 00:54 00:18 01:08 00:32 00:15 00:41 00:17 00:42 03:37 04:07 00:33 -00:06 -00:01
10. Epp Voitka 01:33:57 16:16:23 06:03 8 11:12 10 19:10 10 23:27 10 26:15 10 31:04 10 35:41 10 45:07 10 54:25 10 57:58 10 60:19 10 64:04 10 67:34 10 72:33 10 74:07 10 77:01 10 79:30 10 80:47 10 83:32 10 89:30 10 91:31 10 93:58 10 93:57 10 01:33:57
16421 Võru R1 06:03 8 05:09 10 07:58 10 04:17 9 02:48 9 04:49 9 04:37 9 09:26 10 09:18 8 03:33 9 02:21 10 03:45 10 03:30 9 04:59 10 01:34 10 02:54 10 02:29 9 01:17 6 02:45 7 05:58 8 02:01 9 02:27 10 ??:?? 6
02:05 01:58 03:57 02:17 01:36 01:13 01:38 04:31 07:03 01:33 01:22 01:40 01:39 03:04 00:57 01:57 00:38 00:26 01:19 03:37 00:50 01:32 00:01
Ideaalaeg : 03:49 03:11 04:01 02:00 01:12 03:31 02:50 04:55 02:15 02:00 00:52 01:43 01:51 01:42 00:31 00:35 01:38 00:45 01:10 02:21 01:11 00:49 00:01 00:44:53
R2 Rada (2): 16 KP 3,40 km ^
1. Andres Saal 00:34:52 15:52:00 01:36 2 06:13 1 11:24 1 12:52 1 15:48 1 17:16 1 19:29 1 20:46 1 24:41 1 25:46 1 27:15 1 29:00 1 30:53 1 32:34 1 34:00 1 34:56 1 34:52 1 00:34:52
5117 Otepää R2 01:36 2 04:37 1 05:11 7 01:28 2 02:56 4 01:28 14 02:13 1 01:17 1 03:55 2 01:05 2 01:29 2 01:45 4 01:53 4 01:41 1 01:26 1 00:56 2 ??:?? 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristi Vassil 00:40:04 17:48:07 01:51 5 07:52 8 12:27 4 14:05 3 16:49 2 17:52 2 20:52 2 22:19 2 27:37 2 29:05 2 30:54 2 32:43 2 34:22 2 36:54 2 38:42 2 40:01 2 40:04 2 00:40:04
557 Ilves R2 01:51 5 06:01 11 04:35 3 01:38 3 02:44 2 01:03 1 03:00 5 01:27 4 05:18 7 01:28 13 01:49 3 01:49 5 01:39 2 02:32 4 01:48 4 01:19 14 00:03 14
00:15 01:24 -00:36 00:10 -00:12 -00:25 00:47 00:10 01:23 00:23 00:20 00:04 -00:14 00:51 00:22 00:23 00:07
3. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:48:24 15:59:01 04:26 28 11:27 24 17:13 17 19:16 14 22:28 10 23:34 7 26:53 8 28:18 4 34:28 5 35:28 4 37:29 4 40:04 4 43:07 4 45:12 3 47:17 3 48:27 3 48:24 3 00:48:24
20809 Otepää R2 04:26 28 07:01 20 05:46 11 02:03 7 03:12 7 01:06 3 03:19 7 01:25 3 06:10 15 01:00 1 02:01 4 02:35 23 03:03 26 02:05 2 02:05 9 01:10 5 ??:?? 2
02:50 02:24 00:35 00:35 00:16 -00:22 01:06 00:08 02:15 -00:05 00:32 00:50 01:10 00:24 00:39 00:14 00:01
4. Margus Mäll 00:49:26 18:09:28 01:36 2 07:51 7 11:47 3 13:08 2 24:30 16 27:07 17 30:11 13 33:06 13 37:01 10 38:19 10 40:30 10 42:33 10 44:28 8 46:55 4 48:32 4 49:27 4 49:26 4 00:49:26
20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL R2 01:36 2 06:15 12 03:56 2 01:21 1 11:22 30 02:37 26 03:04 6 02:55 21 03:55 2 01:18 9 02:11 5 02:03 7 01:55 5 02:27 3 01:37 2 00:55 1 ??:?? 6
00:00 01:38 -01:15 -00:07 08:26 01:09 00:51 01:38 00:00 00:13 00:42 00:18 00:02 00:46 00:11 -00:01 00:03
5. Iljar Kabral 00:51:03 18:24:39 02:02 8 07:08 3 13:46 10 16:11 8 20:00 4 21:29 4 25:51 4 29:23 10 34:23 4 35:55 7 39:33 8 42:11 7 44:15 7 47:29 5 49:40 5 51:00 5 51:03 5 00:51:03
10741 R2 02:02 8 05:06 5 06:38 16 02:25 11 03:49 15 01:29 15 04:22 18 03:32 24 05:00 6 01:32 15 03:38 23 02:38 24 02:04 10 03:14 9 02:11 11 01:20 15 00:03 14
00:26 00:29 01:27 00:57 00:53 00:01 02:09 02:15 01:05 00:27 02:09 00:53 00:11 01:33 00:45 00:24 00:07
6. Aares Fjodorov 00:52:34 17:54:32 02:24 13 08:03 10 11:44 2 20:55 20 24:49 17 31:14 25 33:55 19 35:24 17 38:55 13 40:03 13 42:15 12 43:31 11 45:26 10 49:29 8 51:25 6 52:36 6 52:34 6 00:52:34
17350 R2 02:24 13 05:39 8 03:41 1 09:11 30 03:54 16 06:25 31 02:41 2 01:29 5 03:31 1 01:08 4 02:12 6 01:16 1 01:55 5 04:03 16 01:56 5 01:11 7 ??:?? 3
00:48 01:02 -01:30 07:43 00:58 04:57 00:28 00:12 -00:24 00:03 00:43 -00:29 00:02 02:22 00:30 00:15 00:02
7. Sulev Kõiv 00:53:25 17:43:19 01:53 6 07:47 6 12:56 5 16:07 7 18:35 3 20:11 3 23:01 3 24:40 3 29:37 3 30:43 3 33:32 3 35:38 3 37:50 3 49:33 9 52:12 7 53:21 7 53:25 7 00:53:25
14255 Uuela talu R2 01:53 6 05:54 10 05:09 6 03:11 22 02:28 1 01:36 17 02:50 3 01:39 8 04:57 4 01:06 3 02:49 17 02:06 9 02:12 14 11:43 31 02:39 18 01:09 4 00:04 21
00:17 01:17 -00:02 01:43 -00:28 00:08 00:37 00:22 01:02 00:01 01:20 00:21 00:19 10:02 01:13 00:13 00:08
8. Merilin Vahtra 00:54:04 16:24:17 02:24 13 08:51 14 15:22 13 19:09 13 21:53 8 23:06 6 26:45 7 28:39 6 35:29 9 36:46 8 39:48 9 42:19 8 45:55 11 50:46 11 52:51 8 54:01 8 54:04 8 00:54:04
22233 Harju KEK R2 02:24 13 06:27 14 06:31 15 03:47 24 02:44 2 01:13 6 03:39 11 01:54 9 06:50 19 01:17 7 03:02 19 02:31 19 03:36 31 04:51 25 02:05 9 01:10 5 00:03 14
00:48 01:50 01:20 02:19 -00:12 -00:15 01:26 00:37 02:55 00:12 01:33 00:46 01:43 03:10 00:39 00:14 00:07
9. Regina Oja 00:54:33 16:24:11 02:18 10 08:37 12 13:32 8 16:21 9 22:12 9 23:39 8 26:30 6 28:34 5 37:11 11 39:00 11 41:41 11 44:14 12 46:38 12 50:24 10 52:54 9 54:28 9 54:33 9 00:54:33
26748 Võru SK R2 02:18 10 06:19 13 04:55 5 02:49 16 05:51 25 01:27 13 02:51 4 02:04 10 08:37 29 01:49 19 02:41 15 02:33 21 02:24 16 03:46 13 02:30 16 01:34 24 00:05 22
00:42 01:42 -00:16 01:21 02:55 -00:01 00:38 00:47 04:42 00:44 01:12 00:48 00:31 02:05 01:04 00:38 00:09
10. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:55:01 15:58:59 04:24 27 11:23 23 17:23 19 19:25 15 22:39 11 23:49 9 27:08 9 28:46 8 34:45 7 35:53 6 38:06 5 40:20 5 43:18 5 47:31 6 53:49 10 55:00 10 55:01 10 00:55:01
20807 Otepää R2 04:24 27 06:59 19 06:00 13 02:02 5 03:14 8 01:10 5 03:19 7 01:38 7 05:59 12 01:08 4 02:13 7 02:14 14 02:58 23 04:13 20 06:18 30 01:11 7 00:01 10
02:48 02:22 00:49 00:34 00:18 -00:18 01:06 00:21 02:04 00:03 00:44 00:29 01:05 02:32 04:52 00:15 00:05
11. Angela Mõttus 00:55:03 15:58:51 04:30 29 11:28 25 17:27 21 19:29 16 22:44 12 23:50 10 27:11 10 28:44 7 34:43 6 35:52 5 38:09 6 40:22 6 43:21 6 47:33 7 54:00 11 55:04 11 55:03 11 00:55:03
20808 Otepää R2 04:30 29 06:58 18 05:59 12 02:02 5 03:15 9 01:06 3 03:21 9 01:33 6 05:59 12 01:09 6 02:17 8 02:13 13 02:59 24 04:12 19 06:27 31 01:04 3 ??:?? 6
02:54 02:21 00:48 00:34 00:19 -00:22 01:08 00:16 02:04 00:04 00:48 00:28 01:06 02:31 05:01 00:08 00:03
12. Kalle Muru 00:55:25 16:57:02 02:30 15 07:19 5 12:57 6 15:59 4 21:38 6 24:23 11 28:21 11 30:35 11 37:24 12 39:14 12 42:51 13 45:40 13 47:52 13 51:47 12 54:00 11 55:25 12 55:25 12 00:55:25
11214 Valga R2 02:30 15 04:49 3 05:38 9 03:02 19 05:39 23 02:45 27 03:58 15 02:14 12 06:49 17 01:50 20 03:37 22 02:49 25 02:12 14 03:55 14 02:13 12 01:25 19 00:00 9
00:54 00:12 00:27 01:34 02:43 01:17 01:45 00:57 02:54 00:45 02:08 01:04 00:19 02:14 00:47 00:29 00:04
13. Steve Vahi 00:56:24 17:03:09 01:36 2 06:28 2 13:37 9 16:45 10 21:08 5 22:29 5 26:15 5 29:05 9 35:01 8 36:59 9 38:26 7 42:28 9 44:29 9 53:36 14 55:13 14 56:26 13 56:24 13 00:56:24
18556 Karupesa Team R2 01:36 2 04:52 4 07:09 17 03:08 21 04:23 19 01:21 9 03:46 13 02:50 20 05:56 10 01:58 23 01:27 1 04:02 31 02:01 8 09:07 30 01:37 2 01:13 10 ??:?? 3
00:00 00:15 01:58 01:40 01:27 -00:07 01:33 01:33 02:01 00:53 -00:02 02:17 00:08 07:26 00:11 00:17 00:02
14. Liivi Parik 00:56:35 17:33:33 03:05 23 09:56 17 17:18 18 19:50 18 23:48 14 25:26 12 29:57 12 32:31 12 39:33 14 41:02 14 43:38 14 46:11 14 48:40 14 51:57 13 54:55 13 56:29 14 56:35 14 00:56:35
925 Otepää R2 03:05 23 06:51 17 07:22 19 02:32 12 03:58 17 01:38 18 04:31 20 02:34 17 07:02 20 01:29 14 02:36 12 02:33 21 02:29 18 03:17 11 02:58 20 01:34 24 00:06 24
01:29 02:14 02:11 01:04 01:02 00:10 02:18 01:17 03:07 00:24 01:07 00:48 00:36 01:36 01:32 00:38 00:10
15. Pille Illak 00:59:52 17:51:44 03:11 25 10:12 20 17:25 20 20:09 19 23:37 13 26:22 13 30:34 14 33:11 14 40:00 15 41:36 15 45:10 15 49:01 15 51:54 15 55:03 15 57:41 15 59:41 15 59:52 15 00:59:52
957 Otepää R2 03:11 25 07:01 20 07:13 18 02:44 15 03:28 10 02:45 27 04:12 17 02:37 19 06:49 17 01:36 17 03:34 21 03:51 30 02:53 21 03:09 8 02:38 17 02:00 28 00:11 29
01:35 02:24 02:02 01:16 00:32 01:17 01:59 01:20 02:54 00:31 02:05 02:06 01:00 01:28 01:12 01:04 00:15
16. Endel Remmet 01:00:16 16:08:20 02:50 21 09:59 18 18:07 22 22:29 23 25:25 18 27:03 16 31:13 15 33:20 15 42:33 18 44:05 17 46:41 16 49:12 16 52:09 16 55:36 16 58:04 16 60:11 16 60:16 16 01:00:16
706 Kape R2 02:50 21 07:09 23 08:08 24 04:22 29 02:56 4 01:38 18 04:10 16 02:07 11 09:13 31 01:32 15 02:36 12 02:31 19 02:57 22 03:27 12 02:28 15 02:07 31 00:05 22
01:14 02:32 02:57 02:54 00:00 00:10 01:57 00:50 05:18 00:27 01:07 00:46 01:04 01:46 01:02 01:11 00:09
17. Karina Kivikas 01:00:38 16:17:48 02:23 11 08:05 11 16:07 14 18:14 11 25:42 19 27:44 19 33:49 18 37:59 20 43:57 19 45:15 19 48:12 18 50:19 18 52:09 16 56:57 17 59:18 17 60:40 17 60:38 17 01:00:38
4386 Ilves R2 02:23 11 05:42 9 08:02 22 02:07 8 07:28 27 02:02 23 06:05 23 04:10 29 05:58 11 01:18 9 02:57 18 02:07 10 01:50 3 04:48 24 02:21 13 01:22 17 ??:?? 3
00:47 01:05 02:51 00:39 04:32 00:34 03:52 02:53 02:03 00:13 01:28 00:22 -00:03 03:07 00:55 00:26 00:02
18. Lembit Vassil 01:03:39 17:48:15 02:46 20 10:04 19 18:14 23 20:56 21 25:55 21 27:13 18 31:59 16 34:18 16 42:24 17 44:15 18 48:31 19 51:22 19 54:02 19 58:00 18 61:29 18 63:25 18 63:39 18 01:03:39
460 Ilves R2 02:46 20 07:18 24 08:10 25 02:42 14 04:59 22 01:18 8 04:46 21 02:19 13 08:06 26 01:51 21 04:16 28 02:51 26 02:40 20 03:58 15 03:29 28 01:56 27 00:14 31
01:10 02:41 02:59 01:14 02:03 -00:10 02:33 01:02 04:11 00:46 02:47 01:06 00:47 02:17 02:03 01:00 00:18
19. Samuel Tämm 01:05:10 17:46:22 02:32 18 12:34 26 20:31 25 24:25 24 28:08 22 29:34 21 37:16 22 41:16 24 48:40 25 52:02 25 54:34 23 56:13 23 58:39 21 61:40 21 63:38 20 64:58 19 65:10 19 01:05:10
25467 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 02:32 18 10:02 27 07:57 21 03:54 26 03:43 12 01:26 10 07:42 29 04:00 26 07:24 22 03:22 27 02:32 11 01:39 3 02:26 17 03:01 7 01:58 6 01:20 15 00:12 30
00:56 05:25 02:46 02:26 00:47 -00:02 05:29 02:43 03:29 02:17 01:03 -00:06 00:33 01:20 00:32 00:24 00:16
20. Ivar Svivtsev 01:05:18 17:46:20 02:23 11 12:34 26 20:51 26 24:50 27 29:29 26 31:43 26 35:17 21 37:46 19 46:04 20 47:50 20 54:43 25 56:09 22 58:40 22 61:34 20 63:37 19 65:08 20 65:18 20 01:05:18
0 Karupes R2 02:23 11 10:11 29 08:17 28 03:59 27 04:39 21 02:14 24 03:34 10 02:29 16 08:18 28 01:46 18 06:53 31 01:26 2 02:31 19 02:54 6 02:03 8 01:31 22 00:10 28
00:47 05:34 03:06 02:31 01:43 00:46 01:21 01:12 04:23 00:41 05:24 -00:19 00:38 01:13 00:37 00:35 00:14
21. Helve Kansi 01:05:41 17:28:12 02:35 19 09:21 16 15:05 12 28:26 29 31:28 27 34:20 28 38:11 26 41:42 26 48:16 23 49:33 22 52:50 20 55:09 20 58:25 20 61:08 19 63:58 21 65:38 21 65:41 21 01:05:41
24298 Lehola R2 02:35 19 06:46 16 05:44 10 13:21 31 03:02 6 02:52 29 03:51 14 03:31 23 06:34 16 01:17 7 03:17 20 02:19 15 03:16 28 02:43 5 02:50 19 01:40 26 00:03 14
00:59 02:09 00:33 11:53 00:06 01:24 01:38 02:14 02:39 00:12 01:48 00:34 01:23 01:02 01:24 00:44 00:07
22. Kersti Sults 01:06:01 17:59:17 01:58 7 09:05 15 13:59 11 15:59 4 21:49 7 27:01 15 33:15 17 35:51 18 40:48 16 42:15 16 47:51 17 50:10 17 53:45 18 62:31 22 64:29 22 65:59 22 66:01 22 01:06:01
26620 OK Käbi R2 01:58 7 07:07 22 04:54 4 02:00 4 05:50 24 05:12 30 06:14 25 02:36 18 04:57 4 01:27 12 05:36 29 02:19 15 03:35 30 08:46 29 01:58 6 01:30 21 00:02 12
00:22 02:30 -00:17 00:32 02:54 03:44 04:01 01:19 01:02 00:22 04:07 00:34 01:42 07:05 00:32 00:34 00:06
23. Jaan Tohus 01:07:35 18:32:23 10:28 30 15:12 30 25:28 29 27:39 28 37:19 30 38:45 30 42:26 29 44:50 29 50:22 28 51:43 24 54:26 22 56:46 24 58:51 24 63:00 23 66:11 23 67:33 23 67:35 23 01:07:35
12741 Valga R2 10:28 30 04:44 2 10:16 29 02:11 9 09:40 28 01:26 10 03:41 12 02:24 15 05:32 8 01:21 11 02:43 16 02:20 17 02:05 11 04:09 18 03:11 23 01:22 17 00:02 12
08:52 00:07 05:05 00:43 06:44 -00:02 01:28 01:07 01:37 00:16 01:14 00:35 00:12 02:28 01:45 00:26 00:06
24. Edvin Tämm 01:08:31 17:46:16 02:31 16 12:48 29 20:58 28 24:45 26 29:03 25 30:18 24 37:33 24 41:35 25 49:05 27 52:29 27 54:46 26 56:51 26 58:57 25 63:32 24 67:03 25 68:28 24 68:31 24 01:08:31
25466 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 02:31 16 10:17 30 08:10 25 03:47 24 04:18 18 01:15 7 07:15 26 04:02 27 07:30 23 03:24 28 02:17 8 02:05 8 02:06 12 04:35 21 03:31 29 01:25 19 00:03 14
00:55 05:40 02:59 02:19 01:22 -00:13 05:02 02:45 03:35 02:19 00:48 00:20 00:13 02:54 02:05 00:29 00:07
25. Tormi Klais 01:08:41 17:46:25 02:31 16 12:37 28 20:52 27 24:29 25 28:16 23 29:49 23 37:20 23 41:15 23 48:58 26 52:16 26 54:39 24 56:47 25 58:50 23 63:58 26 67:20 26 68:32 25 68:41 25 01:08:41
0 Karupesa team R2 02:31 16 10:06 28 08:15 27 03:37 23 03:47 14 01:33 16 07:31 28 03:55 25 07:43 24 03:18 25 02:23 10 02:08 11 02:03 9 05:08 27 03:22 26 01:12 9 00:09 27
00:55 05:29 03:04 02:09 00:51 00:05 05:18 02:38 03:48 02:13 00:54 00:23 00:10 03:27 01:56 00:16 00:13
26. Riina Kivikas 01:09:04 16:17:45 02:59 22 08:37 12 16:15 15 18:36 12 25:51 20 27:49 20 34:02 20 38:10 21 47:07 22 49:02 21 52:52 21 56:07 21 59:11 26 63:54 25 66:56 24 69:01 26 69:04 26 01:09:04
707 Ilves R2 02:59 22 05:38 7 07:38 20 02:21 10 07:15 26 01:58 22 06:13 24 04:08 28 08:57 30 01:55 22 03:50 27 03:15 29 03:04 27 04:43 22 03:02 21 02:05 30 00:03 14
01:23 01:01 02:27 00:53 04:19 00:30 04:00 02:51 05:02 00:50 02:21 01:30 01:11 03:02 01:36 01:09 00:07
27. Mairo Tohus 01:10:47 18:29:02 01:32 1 07:59 9 13:28 7 16:06 6 28:43 24 29:46 22 39:44 27 41:04 22 46:42 21 50:57 23 57:44 27 60:09 27 62:09 27 66:14 27 69:35 27 70:48 27 70:47 27 01:10:47
16339 Otepää R2 01:32 1 06:27 14 05:29 8 02:38 13 12:37 31 01:03 1 09:58 30 01:20 2 05:38 9 04:15 29 06:47 30 02:25 18 02:00 7 04:05 17 03:21 25 01:13 10 ??:?? 6
-00:04 01:50 00:18 01:10 09:41 -00:25 07:45 00:03 01:43 03:10 05:18 00:40 00:07 02:24 01:55 00:17 00:03
28. Aimar Jaakson 01:10:56 17:15:34 02:12 9 07:18 4 18:23 24 21:15 22 31:44 28 33:24 27 37:51 25 42:18 27 48:21 24 56:28 29 60:15 29 62:27 28 63:58 28 67:14 28 69:37 28 70:55 28 70:56 28 01:10:56
27804 R2 02:12 9 05:06 5 11:05 30 02:52 17 10:29 29 01:40 20 04:27 19 04:27 31 06:03 14 08:07 31 03:47 26 02:12 12 01:31 1 03:16 10 02:23 14 01:18 13 00:01 10
00:36 00:29 05:54 01:24 07:33 00:12 02:14 03:10 02:08 07:02 02:18 00:27 -00:22 01:35 00:57 00:22 00:05
29. Nikolai Kuha 01:16:20 17:55:26 03:09 24 11:18 22 27:40 30 30:37 30 34:21 29 36:15 29 41:03 28 43:25 28 51:25 29 55:57 28 59:35 28 62:41 29 66:12 29 71:37 29 74:41 29 76:14 29 76:20 29 01:16:20
3071 Kape R2 03:09 24 08:09 26 16:22 31 02:57 18 03:44 13 01:54 21 04:48 22 02:22 14 08:00 25 04:32 30 03:38 23 03:06 28 03:31 29 05:25 28 03:04 22 01:33 23 00:06 24
01:33 03:32 11:11 01:29 00:48 00:26 02:35 01:05 04:05 03:27 02:09 01:21 01:38 03:44 01:38 00:37 00:10
30. Mati Merilo 01:21:24 16:05:34 03:21 26 10:43 21 16:46 16 19:49 17 24:24 15 26:45 14 47:41 30 51:10 30 59:26 30 61:31 30 65:12 30 68:15 30 71:16 30 76:01 30 79:13 30 81:17 30 81:24 30 01:21:24
4925 TARBUS R2 03:21 26 07:22 25 06:03 14 03:03 20 04:35 20 02:21 25 20:56 31 03:29 22 08:16 27 02:05 24 03:41 25 03:03 27 03:01 25 04:45 23 03:12 24 02:04 29 00:07 26
01:45 02:45 00:52 01:35 01:39 00:53 18:43 02:12 04:21 01:00 02:12 01:18 01:08 03:04 01:46 01:08 00:11
31. Jelena Všivtseva 06:46:58 12:07:42 35:18 31 351:02 31 359:06 31 363:10 31 366:52 31 368:18 31 375:40 31 380:03 31 387:17 31 390:38 31 393:18 31 395:11 31 397:21 31 402:14 31 405:41 31 406:55 31 406:58 31 06:46:58
18630 Lõuna Politsei SK R2 35:18 31 315:44 31 08:04 23 04:04 28 03:42 11 01:26 10 07:22 27 04:23 30 07:14 21 03:21 26 02:40 14 01:53 6 02:10 13 04:53 26 03:27 27 01:14 12 00:03 14
33:42 311:07 02:53 02:36 00:46 -00:02 05:09 03:06 03:19 02:16 01:11 00:08 00:17 03:12 02:01 00:18 00:07
Ideaalaeg : 01:32 04:37 03:41 01:21 02:28 01:03 02:13 01:17 03:31 01:00 01:27 01:16 01:31 01:41 01:26 00:55 00:01 00:31:00
R3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,00 km ^
1. Erik Kersna 00:33:19 17:46:10 02:25 3 06:34 3 10:51 6 12:59 5 15:08 1 18:15 1 26:47 3 29:07 1 33:18 1 33:19 1 00:33:19
13504 Ilves R3 02:25 3 04:09 4 04:17 10 02:08 5 02:09 1 03:07 1 08:32 14 02:20 1 04:11 13 00:01 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anton Vonk 00:33:58 17:44:48 02:15 1 06:52 5 09:53 1 12:02 1 15:50 2 19:35 2 28:31 5 31:09 2 33:58 2 33:58 2 00:33:58
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 02:15 1 04:37 8 03:01 3 02:09 6 03:48 10 03:45 3 08:56 17 02:38 7 02:49 1 00:00 3
-00:10 00:28 -01:16 00:01 01:39 00:38 00:24 00:18 -01:22 -00:01
3. Silvia Sirk 00:34:07 17:44:47 02:40 6 07:14 8 10:04 3 12:17 4 16:07 3 19:56 4 28:38 6 31:13 3 34:05 3 34:07 3 00:34:07
26616 R3 02:40 6 04:34 7 02:50 2 02:13 7 03:50 11 03:49 5 08:42 15 02:35 5 02:52 3 00:02 7
00:15 00:25 -01:27 00:05 01:41 00:42 00:10 00:15 -01:19 00:01
4. Aive Vonk 00:34:08 17:44:46 02:45 7 07:12 7 10:01 2 12:16 3 16:11 5 19:59 5 28:41 8 31:13 3 34:09 5 34:08 4 00:34:08
26615 R3 02:45 7 04:27 6 02:49 1 02:15 8 03:55 12 03:48 4 08:42 15 02:32 3 02:56 4 ??:?? 2
00:20 00:18 -01:28 00:07 01:46 00:41 00:10 00:12 -01:15 -00:02
5. Andero Vare 00:34:11 17:44:45 02:48 8 07:00 6 10:07 4 12:11 2 16:22 7 19:43 3 28:39 7 31:14 5 34:05 3 34:11 5 00:34:11
0 R3 02:48 8 04:12 5 03:07 4 02:04 3 04:11 15 03:21 2 08:56 17 02:35 5 02:51 2 00:06 13
00:23 00:03 -01:10 -00:04 02:02 00:14 00:24 00:15 -01:20 00:05
6. Egle Udras 00:36:37 17:59:23 03:04 11 08:21 10 12:43 10 15:08 11 18:45 11 24:53 11 29:03 9 32:59 6 36:36 6 36:37 6 00:36:37
25019 OK Käbi R3 03:04 11 05:17 10 04:22 11 02:25 12 03:37 6 06:08 18 04:10 3 03:56 10 03:37 8 00:01 5
00:39 01:08 00:05 00:17 01:28 03:01 -04:22 01:36 -00:34 00:00
7. Anne Jaaniste 00:37:03 18:32:36 02:22 2 06:05 2 12:47 11 14:34 9 18:33 10 22:59 10 28:14 4 33:24 7 37:01 8 37:03 7 00:37:03
10393 Otepää R3 02:22 2 03:43 2 06:42 18 01:47 1 03:59 14 04:26 10 05:15 9 05:10 13 03:37 8 00:02 7
-00:03 -00:26 02:25 -00:21 01:50 01:19 -03:17 02:50 -00:34 00:01
8. Kertu Timpson 00:37:06 17:58:56 03:28 15 08:53 13 12:59 13 15:33 12 19:07 12 25:22 13 29:35 10 33:33 8 37:00 7 37:06 8 00:37:06
0 R3 03:28 15 05:25 11 04:06 8 02:34 14 03:34 5 06:15 19 04:13 4 03:58 11 03:27 6 00:06 13
01:03 01:16 -00:11 00:26 01:25 03:08 -04:19 01:38 -00:44 00:05
9. Liivi Tafenau 00:39:12 17:58:51 03:12 14 09:16 14 13:07 14 15:35 13 19:18 13 25:08 12 29:45 11 33:35 9 38:56 9 39:12 9 00:39:12
2980 OK Käbi R3 03:12 14 06:04 14 03:51 6 02:28 13 03:43 9 05:50 17 04:37 6 03:50 9 05:21 17 00:16 17
00:47 01:55 -00:26 00:20 01:34 02:43 -03:55 01:30 01:10 00:15
10. Ants Liivamägi 00:42:04 15:59:12 02:56 10 12:11 17 15:38 17 17:39 14 24:33 16 28:51 16 33:54 14 37:22 10 42:04 10 42:04 10 00:42:04
14168 Tartu R3 02:56 10 09:15 19 03:27 5 02:01 2 06:54 20 04:18 9 05:03 7 03:28 8 04:42 15 00:00 3
00:31 05:06 -00:50 -00:07 04:45 01:11 -03:29 01:08 00:31 -00:01
11. Paul Aares Fjodorov 00:42:08 17:54:27 03:29 16 10:14 15 14:51 15 18:08 15 22:04 15 26:33 14 32:55 12 38:23 11 42:05 11 42:08 11 00:42:08
18554 R3 03:29 16 06:45 16 04:37 14 03:17 18 03:56 13 04:29 11 06:22 12 05:28 15 03:42 10 00:03 10
01:04 02:36 00:20 01:09 01:47 01:22 -02:10 03:08 -00:29 00:02
12. Riina Laks 00:42:33 17:54:29 03:35 17 10:18 16 14:57 16 18:17 16 21:55 14 26:50 15 33:06 13 38:34 12 42:24 12 42:33 12 00:42:33
27470 R3 03:35 17 06:43 15 04:39 15 03:20 19 03:38 7 04:55 13 06:16 11 05:28 15 03:50 11 00:09 16
01:10 02:34 00:22 01:12 01:29 01:48 -02:16 03:08 -00:21 00:08
13. Andre Sults 00:45:47 18:01:11 02:34 5 05:56 1 10:50 5 13:13 6 16:09 4 20:26 6 24:13 1 42:31 13 45:44 13 45:47 13 00:45:47
26622 Tõrva Gümnaasium R3 02:34 5 03:22 1 04:54 16 02:23 10 02:56 3 04:17 8 03:47 2 18:18 19 03:13 5 00:03 10
00:09 -00:47 00:37 00:15 00:47 01:10 -04:45 15:58 -00:58 00:02
14. Andri Kolju 00:46:13 18:00:59 02:51 9 06:42 4 11:04 7 13:28 7 16:19 6 20:49 7 24:27 2 42:48 14 46:15 14 46:13 14 00:46:13
25020 OK Käbi R3 02:51 9 03:51 3 04:22 11 02:24 11 02:51 2 04:30 12 03:38 1 18:21 20 03:27 6 ??:?? 1
00:26 -00:18 00:05 00:16 00:42 01:23 -04:54 16:01 -00:44 -00:03
15. Henri Kersna 00:47:55 17:47:09 02:30 4 08:27 11 12:53 12 22:04 17 27:49 17 33:23 17 37:49 15 43:00 15 47:52 15 47:55 15 00:47:55
16605 Ilves R3 02:30 4 05:57 13 04:26 13 09:11 20 05:45 19 05:34 16 04:26 5 05:11 14 04:52 16 00:03 10
00:05 01:48 00:09 07:03 03:36 02:27 -04:06 02:51 00:41 00:02
16. Siiri Sotnik 00:54:25 16:45:02 06:23 20 14:41 20 20:14 18 23:01 18 27:56 18 35:39 18 43:33 16 48:33 16 54:04 16 54:25 16 00:54:25
2991 Otepää R3 06:23 20 08:18 17 05:33 17 02:47 15 04:55 18 07:43 20 07:54 13 05:00 12 05:31 18 00:21 18
03:58 04:09 01:16 00:39 02:46 04:36 -00:38 02:40 01:20 00:20
17. Magnar Mõttus 00:56:12 15:54:45 04:15 18 13:45 19 25:27 20 28:33 19 33:04 20 38:27 19 43:44 18 49:17 17 55:49 17 56:12 17 00:56:12
22949 Otepää R3 04:15 18 09:30 20 11:42 19 03:06 16 04:31 17 05:23 14 05:17 10 05:33 17 06:32 20 00:23 19
01:50 05:21 07:25 00:58 02:22 02:16 -03:15 03:13 02:21 00:22
17. Robin Luht 00:56:12 15:54:44 04:54 19 13:41 18 25:25 19 28:38 20 33:02 19 38:32 20 43:41 17 49:21 18 55:49 17 56:12 17 00:56:12
22950 Otepää R3 04:54 19 08:47 18 11:44 20 03:13 17 04:24 16 05:30 15 05:09 8 05:40 18 06:28 19 00:23 19
02:29 04:38 07:27 01:05 02:15 02:23 -03:23 03:20 02:17 00:22
19. Tauri Tammor 01:04:59 17:59:10 03:09 13 08:08 9 12:22 8 14:29 8 18:09 8 22:12 8 58:37 19 61:06 19 64:57 19 64:59 19 01:04:59
28706 OK Käbi R3 03:09 13 04:59 9 04:14 9 02:07 4 03:40 8 04:03 7 36:25 20 02:29 2 03:51 12 00:02 7
00:44 00:50 -00:03 -00:01 01:31 00:56 27:53 00:09 -00:20 00:01
20. Keili Kiidmaa 01:05:55 17:59:03 03:07 12 08:42 12 12:40 9 15:00 10 18:26 9 22:22 9 58:42 20 61:15 20 65:47 20 65:55 20 01:05:55
0 OK Käbi R3 03:07 12 05:35 12 03:58 7 02:20 9 03:26 4 03:56 6 36:20 19 02:33 4 04:32 14 00:08 15
00:42 01:26 -00:19 00:12 01:17 00:49 27:48 00:13 00:21 00:07
Ideaalaeg : 02:15 03:22 02:49 01:47 02:09 03:07 03:38 02:20 02:49 00:01 00:24:17
R4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1,30 km ^
1. Tõnu Vahtra 00:19:18 16:24:44 02:16 1 08:56 2 10:12 1 13:08 1 15:55 1 19:13 1 19:18 1 00:19:18
7805 Valga R4 02:16 1 06:40 3 01:16 1 02:56 3 02:47 4 03:18 1 00:05 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jaanika Niklus 00:21:22 16:24:49 03:01 2 08:52 1 10:12 1 13:15 2 15:56 2 21:05 2 21:22 2 00:21:22
7781 Valga R4 03:01 2 05:51 2 01:20 2 03:03 5 02:41 3 05:09 4 00:17 6
00:45 -00:49 00:04 00:07 -00:06 01:51 00:12
3. Johannes Fjodorov 00:22:49 17:48:25 04:10 5 09:34 3 12:22 3 14:28 3 17:16 3 22:40 3 22:49 3 00:22:49
19525 Rae R4 04:10 5 05:24 1 02:48 5 02:06 1 02:48 5 05:24 5 00:09 3
01:54 -01:16 01:32 -00:50 00:01 02:06 00:04
4. Viive Riivik 00:25:34 17:15:57 03:02 3 11:40 5 13:38 5 17:57 5 20:35 5 25:18 4 25:34 4 00:25:34
0 R4 03:02 3 08:38 5 01:58 3 04:19 10 02:38 1 04:43 2 00:16 5
00:46 01:58 00:42 01:23 -00:09 01:25 00:11
5. Tõnu Riivik 00:25:35 17:15:54 03:03 4 11:25 4 13:35 4 17:55 4 20:34 4 25:18 4 25:35 5 00:25:35
0 R4 03:03 4 08:22 4 02:10 4 04:20 11 02:39 2 04:44 3 00:17 6
00:47 01:42 00:54 01:24 -00:08 01:26 00:12
6. Mirjam Aasaru 00:52:46 18:20:57 05:02 6 31:52 6 35:26 6 38:31 7 45:02 8 52:37 6 52:46 6 00:52:46
14627 Tartu R4 05:02 6 26:50 9 03:34 11 03:05 6 06:31 10 07:35 6 00:09 3
02:46 20:10 02:18 00:09 03:44 04:17 00:04
7. Rahel Haamer 00:53:07 18:20:43 05:48 7 32:30 8 35:55 9 38:46 8 44:51 6 52:59 8 53:07 7 00:53:07
0 R4 05:48 7 26:42 8 03:25 9 02:51 2 06:05 8 08:08 9 00:08 2
03:32 20:02 02:09 -00:05 03:18 04:50 00:03
8. Helena Haamer 00:53:53 18:20:49 05:49 9 32:42 10 35:56 10 39:05 10 45:12 10 53:22 10 53:53 8 00:53:53
0 R4 05:49 9 26:53 10 03:14 8 03:09 7 06:07 9 08:10 10 00:31 9
03:33 20:13 01:58 00:13 03:20 04:52 00:26
9. Mikk Paesalu 00:53:55 18:20:53 09:49 10 32:00 7 35:33 7 38:29 6 45:04 9 52:46 7 53:55 9 00:53:55
28583 R4 09:49 10 22:11 6 03:33 10 02:56 3 06:35 11 07:42 7 01:09 11
07:33 15:31 02:17 00:00 03:48 04:24 01:04
10. Miia Paesalu 00:53:56 18:20:56 10:07 11 32:49 11 35:59 11 39:40 11 45:14 11 53:21 9 53:56 10 00:53:56
0 R4 10:07 11 22:42 7 03:10 7 03:41 9 05:34 6 08:07 8 00:35 10
07:51 16:02 01:54 00:45 02:47 04:49 00:30
11. Ingrid Aasaru 00:54:00 18:20:46 05:48 7 32:41 9 35:45 8 39:03 9 44:56 7 53:39 11 54:00 11 00:54:00
0 R4 05:48 7 26:53 10 03:04 6 03:18 8 05:53 7 08:43 11 00:21 8
03:32 20:13 01:48 00:22 03:06 05:25 00:16
Ideaalaeg : 02:16 05:24 01:16 02:06 02:38 03:18 00:05 00:17:03
VALIK ^
1. Jüri Vanaveski 01:23:22 17:34:55 04:25 09:05 15:39 19:08 20:58 24:54 28:28 35:22 38:07 41:20 44:32 50:53 61:52 65:59 67:01 68:29 71:04 72:32 74:53 79:31 81:37 83:12 83:22 01:23:22 22p
2003 Võru VALIK 04:25 04:40 06:34 03:29 01:50 03:56 03:34 06:54 02:45 03:13 03:12 06:21 10:59 04:07 01:02 01:28 02:35 01:28 02:21 04:38 02:06 01:35 00:10
[56 ] [38 ] [40 ] [52 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [39 ] [44 ] [51 ] [50 ] [45 ] [53 ] [32 ] [48 ] [46 ] [54 ] [47 ] [49 ] [55 ] [31 ] [35 ]Finish =22
2. Siim Klais 01:08:09 16:26:30 04:28 07:53 12:19 14:35 15:53 19:00 21:43 27:59 34:49 36:59 38:07 40:00 53:30 55:47 56:46 57:25 59:22 60:16 62:08 65:43 67:15 68:09 01:08:09 21p
21845 Tartu VALIK 04:28 03:25 04:26 02:16 01:18 03:07 02:43 06:16 06:50 02:10 01:08 01:53 13:30 02:17 00:59 00:39 01:57 00:54 01:52 03:35 01:32 00:54
[56 ] [38 ] [40 ] [52 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [39 ] [45 ] [50 ] [51 ] [44 ] [53 ] [32 ] [48 ] [46 ] [54 ] [47 ] [49 ] [55 ] [31 ]Finish =21
3. Anti Parik 01:21:21 17:32:35 07:08 13:05 19:46 23:07 25:13 31:00 36:09 44:06 46:42 49:38 51:23 55:45 58:54 63:16 64:31 65:39 70:18 71:31 73:40 78:07 79:59 81:13 81:21 01:21:21 21p
2984 Otepää VALIK 07:08 05:57 06:41 03:21 02:06 05:47 05:09 07:57 02:36 02:56 01:45 04:22 03:09 04:22 01:15 01:08 04:39 01:13 02:09 04:27 01:52 01:14 00:08
[56 ] [38 ] [40 ] [52 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [39 ] [44 ] [50 ] [51 ] [44 ] [53 ] [32 ] [48 ] [46 ] [54 ] [47 ] [49 ] [55 ] [31 ] [35 ]Finish =21
4. Tarmo Raidma 01:02:44 16:29:12 04:17 08:47 13:41 16:30 19:52 24:28 28:14 34:54 37:43 40:16 43:14 46:28 48:57 49:42 50:52 53:00 54:18 56:27 60:07 61:38 62:45 62:44 01:02:44 20p
12386 Tartu VALIK 04:17 04:30 04:54 02:49 03:22 04:36 03:46 06:40 02:49 02:33 02:58 03:14 02:29 00:45 01:10 02:08 01:18 02:09 03:40 01:31 01:07 ??:??
[56 ] [38 ] [40 ] [52 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [39 ] [44 ] [51 ] [44 ] [53 ] [32 ] [48 ] [46 ] [54 ] [47 ] [49 ] [55 ] [31 ] [35 ]Finish =20
5. Kalev Õunsaar 00:47:53 17:42:13 01:56 08:41 15:09 16:50 20:00 21:11 24:18 26:48 32:49 34:07 36:41 38:43 44:39 46:39 47:52 47:53 00:47:53 15p
11216 Otepää VALIK 01:56 06:45 06:28 01:41 03:10 01:11 03:07 02:30 06:01 01:18 02:34 02:02 05:56 02:00 01:13 00:01
[37 ] [56 ] [53 ] [39 ] [44 ] [45 ] [50 ] [51 ] [54 ] [47 ] [49 ] [46 ] [55 ] [31 ] [35 ]Finish =15
6. Helina Saega 00:43:40 15:59:10 08:52 12:07 17:32 19:01 23:05 43:17 43:40 00:43:40 6p
19550 Otepää VALIK 08:52 03:15 05:25 01:29 04:04 20:12 00:23
[37 ] [55 ] [32 ] [48 ] [33 ] [35 ]Finish =6
7. Peeter Liivamägi 01:15:31 15:57:38 16:32 21:51 44:16 68:56 71:27 75:06 75:31 01:15:31 6p
18212 Kambja VALIK 16:32 05:19 22:25 24:40 02:31 03:39 00:25
[31 ] [55 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ]Finish =6
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.06.2018 22:29:45 Lutsu Talu