2018.a RMK 9. Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/VILASKI
22.08.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 18 KP 6,10 km ^
1. Tarmo Raidma 00:56:24 17:05:55 01:03 2 03:07 1 06:35 3 08:58 1 12:00 2 18:33 1 20:38 1 23:00 1 25:05 1 35:50 3 37:43 2 40:13 2 43:50 1 46:02 1 50:19 1 51:45 1 53:26 1 55:15 1 56:24 1 00:56:24
12386 Tartu R1 01:03 2 02:04 1 03:28 4 02:23 1 03:02 3 06:33 1 02:05 3 02:22 3 02:05 1 10:45 5 01:53 4 02:30 2 03:37 3 02:12 1 04:17 1 01:26 1 01:41 3 01:49 2 01:09 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ain-Meelis Hannus 01:00:45 17:10:06 00:52 1 03:16 2 06:34 1 09:30 3 11:48 1 18:57 2 21:27 2 23:51 3 26:12 3 33:35 1 39:36 3 42:53 3 46:34 2 49:05 2 53:51 2 55:42 2 57:25 2 59:27 2 60:45 2 01:00:45
2159 Võru R1 00:52 1 02:24 2 03:18 3 02:56 3 02:18 1 07:09 2 02:30 4 02:24 4 02:21 2 07:23 1 06:01 6 03:17 4 03:41 4 02:31 4 04:46 3 01:51 5 01:43 4 02:02 4 01:18 5
-00:11 00:20 -00:10 00:33 -00:44 00:36 00:25 00:02 00:16 -03:22 04:08 00:47 00:04 00:19 00:29 00:25 00:02 00:13 00:09
3. Timmo Tohus 01:04:53 17:05:42 01:07 3 03:33 3 06:34 1 09:22 2 12:23 3 19:35 3 21:34 3 23:17 2 25:52 2 34:11 2 35:52 1 38:01 1 51:49 3 54:02 3 58:30 3 60:12 3 61:40 3 63:54 3 64:53 3 01:04:53
13864 Otepää R1 01:07 3 02:26 3 03:01 1 02:48 2 03:01 2 07:12 3 01:59 1 01:43 1 02:35 4 08:19 2 01:41 1 02:09 1 13:48 6 02:13 2 04:28 2 01:42 3 01:28 1 02:14 6 00:59 1
00:04 00:22 -00:27 00:25 -00:01 00:39 -00:06 -00:39 00:30 -02:26 -00:12 -00:21 10:11 00:01 00:11 00:16 -00:13 00:25 -00:10
4. Anti Parik 01:07:36 17:58:19 03:05 6 06:06 6 10:13 6 13:53 6 17:57 6 26:57 5 30:15 4 32:47 5 35:31 5 43:59 4 45:50 4 49:10 4 52:30 4 55:08 4 60:42 4 62:17 4 64:06 4 66:09 4 67:36 4 01:07:36
2984 Otepää R1 03:05 6 03:01 4 04:07 6 03:40 6 04:04 5 09:00 4 03:18 5 02:32 5 02:44 5 08:28 3 01:51 3 03:20 5 03:20 2 02:38 5 05:34 4 01:35 2 01:49 5 02:03 5 01:27 6
02:02 00:57 00:39 01:17 01:02 02:27 01:13 00:10 00:39 -02:17 -00:02 00:50 -00:17 00:26 01:17 00:09 00:08 00:14 00:18
5. Jüri Vanaveski 01:17:48 17:35:06 01:09 4 06:00 5 09:31 5 12:27 5 16:43 5 28:36 6 30:36 5 32:46 4 35:12 4 55:47 5 57:32 5 60:04 5 63:12 5 65:36 5 71:31 5 73:17 5 74:57 5 76:39 5 77:48 5 01:17:48
2003 Võru R1 01:09 4 04:51 6 03:31 5 02:56 3 04:16 6 11:53 6 02:00 2 02:10 2 02:26 3 20:35 6 01:45 2 02:32 3 03:08 1 02:24 3 05:55 5 01:46 4 01:40 2 01:42 1 01:09 2
00:06 02:47 00:03 00:33 01:14 05:20 -00:05 -00:12 00:21 09:50 -00:08 00:02 -00:29 00:12 01:38 00:20 -00:01 -00:07 00:00
6. Villu Virnas 01:27:26 17:56:04 01:20 5 04:41 4 07:43 4 10:44 4 14:11 4 23:13 4 34:33 6 37:14 6 46:08 6 55:51 6 58:46 6 63:58 6 68:56 6 72:13 6 79:29 6 81:37 6 84:12 6 86:13 6 87:26 6 01:27:26
14324 Tsirguliina KK R1 01:20 5 03:21 5 03:02 2 03:01 5 03:27 4 09:02 5 11:20 6 02:41 6 08:54 6 09:43 4 02:55 5 05:12 6 04:58 5 03:17 6 07:16 6 02:08 6 02:35 6 02:01 3 01:13 4
00:17 01:17 -00:26 00:38 00:25 02:29 09:15 00:19 06:49 -01:02 01:02 02:42 01:21 01:05 02:59 00:42 00:54 00:12 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 00:52 02:04 03:01 02:23 02:18 06:33 01:59 01:43 02:05 07:23 01:41 02:09 03:08 02:12 04:17 01:26 01:28 01:42 00:59 00:49:23
R2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,60 km ^
1. Aares Fjodorov 00:32:46 18:04:42 01:04 1 04:03 3 07:48 1 12:49 1 18:27 1 20:55 1 24:45 1 29:51 1 31:41 1 32:46 1 00:32:46
17350 R2 01:04 1 02:59 4 03:45 1 05:01 1 05:38 1 02:28 2 03:50 1 05:06 2 01:50 1 01:05 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:40:56 16:38:07 01:15 3 03:44 1 09:07 3 15:01 2 27:12 5 29:33 5 33:43 4 38:06 2 39:59 2 40:56 2 00:40:56
20809 Otepää R2 01:15 3 02:29 1 05:23 6 05:54 3 12:11 9 02:21 1 04:10 3 04:23 1 01:53 3 00:57 1
00:11 -00:30 01:38 00:53 06:33 -00:07 00:20 -00:43 00:03 -00:08
3. Margus Mäll 00:41:05 18:10:43 01:57 6 05:13 6 12:12 8 18:03 6 25:37 4 28:59 4 32:54 3 38:17 3 40:07 3 41:05 3 00:41:05
20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL R2 01:57 6 03:16 5 06:59 10 05:51 2 07:34 4 03:22 3 03:55 2 05:23 3 01:50 1 00:58 2
00:53 00:17 03:14 00:50 01:56 00:54 00:05 00:17 00:00 -00:07
4. Kalev Õunsaar 00:44:30 16:14:27 01:33 5 04:57 5 09:22 4 16:53 4 25:21 3 28:46 3 33:55 5 40:03 5 43:03 5 44:30 4 00:44:30
11216 Otepää R2 01:33 5 03:24 6 04:25 2 07:31 7 08:28 5 03:25 4 05:09 4 06:08 4 03:00 9 01:27 7
00:29 00:25 00:40 02:30 02:50 00:57 01:19 01:02 01:10 00:22
5. Mairo Tohus 00:44:35 17:08:00 01:12 2 03:45 2 08:46 2 16:01 3 22:20 2 26:05 2 32:24 2 39:03 4 43:02 4 44:35 5 00:44:35
16339 Otepää R2 01:12 2 02:33 2 05:01 4 07:15 5 06:19 3 03:45 5 06:19 7 06:39 5 03:59 11 01:33 8
00:08 -00:26 01:16 02:14 00:41 01:17 02:29 01:33 02:09 00:28
6. Kalle Muru 00:50:25 16:37:26 02:00 7 04:48 4 09:46 5 17:02 5 27:59 6 32:34 6 39:06 6 46:46 6 49:13 6 50:25 6 00:50:25
11214 Valga R2 02:00 7 02:48 3 04:58 3 07:16 6 10:57 8 04:35 9 06:32 9 07:40 7 02:27 5 01:12 5
00:56 -00:11 01:13 02:15 05:19 02:07 02:42 02:34 00:37 00:07
7. Iljar Kabral 00:53:11 18:45:10 02:46 10 06:25 8 11:26 7 18:30 7 32:12 8 36:40 8 42:41 7 49:29 7 51:53 7 53:11 7 00:53:11
10741 R2 02:46 10 03:39 7 05:01 4 07:04 4 13:42 10 04:28 8 06:01 6 06:48 6 02:24 4 01:18 6
01:42 00:40 01:16 02:03 08:04 02:00 02:11 01:42 00:34 00:13
8. Mati Merilo 00:57:00 16:04:23 04:37 13 09:13 13 16:11 11 25:49 11 34:22 9 39:04 9 44:23 9 52:22 8 55:13 8 57:00 8 00:57:00
4925 TARBUS R2 04:37 13 04:36 10 06:58 9 09:38 12 08:33 6 04:42 11 05:19 5 07:59 8 02:51 7 01:47 9
03:33 01:37 03:13 04:37 02:55 02:14 01:29 02:53 01:01 00:42
9. Pille Illak 00:59:27 18:59:09 02:03 8 07:04 9 14:29 10 23:17 10 29:33 7 34:57 7 43:12 8 52:49 9 57:22 9 59:27 9 00:59:27
957 Otepää R2 02:03 8 05:01 11 07:25 11 08:48 9 06:16 2 05:24 12 08:15 11 09:37 11 04:33 12 02:05 10
00:59 02:02 03:40 03:47 00:38 02:56 04:25 04:31 02:43 01:00
10. Ranel Suurna 01:08:17 17:59:13 02:20 9 07:59 11 24:16 13 33:06 13 42:28 11 46:16 10 54:25 10 64:26 10 67:12 10 68:17 10 01:08:17
23527 AlphaGIS R2 02:20 9 05:39 12 16:17 13 08:50 10 09:22 7 03:48 6 08:09 10 10:01 12 02:46 6 01:05 3
01:16 02:40 12:32 03:49 03:44 01:20 04:19 04:55 00:56 00:00
11. Liivi Parik 01:10:35 18:02:22 03:32 12 07:28 10 13:39 9 23:04 9 41:57 10 46:34 11 56:25 11 64:58 11 68:06 11 70:35 11 01:10:35
925 Otepää R2 03:32 12 03:56 8 06:11 8 09:25 11 18:53 12 04:37 10 09:51 12 08:33 9 03:08 10 02:29 13
02:28 00:57 02:26 04:24 13:15 02:09 06:01 03:27 01:18 01:24
12. Jaan Tohus 01:18:48 17:10:58 01:15 3 05:24 7 11:01 6 18:44 8 54:26 13 58:51 13 65:15 13 73:51 13 76:43 12 78:48 12 01:18:48
12741 Valga R2 01:15 3 04:09 9 05:37 7 07:43 8 35:42 13 04:25 7 06:24 8 08:36 10 02:52 8 02:05 10
00:11 01:10 01:52 02:42 30:04 01:57 02:34 03:30 01:02 01:00
13. Helgo Tiidor 01:21:41 16:05:58 03:13 11 09:09 12 17:41 12 30:50 12 44:44 12 51:06 12 61:35 12 73:47 12 79:25 13 81:41 13 01:21:41
5092 TARBUS R2 03:13 11 05:56 13 08:32 12 13:09 13 13:54 11 06:22 13 10:29 13 12:12 13 05:38 13 02:16 12
02:09 02:57 04:47 08:08 08:16 03:54 06:39 07:06 03:48 01:11
Ideaalaeg : 01:04 02:29 03:45 05:01 05:38 02:21 03:50 04:23 01:50 00:57 00:31:18
R3 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,50 km ^
1. Kersti Põldsalu 00:25:01 16:42:39 02:28 1 06:38 3 10:46 3 14:14 4 17:26 3 19:58 1 23:38 2 25:01 1 00:25:01
23239 Tõrva Gümnaasium R3 02:28 1 04:10 4 04:08 6 03:28 4 03:12 1 02:32 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaimo Vahtra 00:25:21 17:43:15 03:53 11 07:40 6 11:16 5 13:56 3 18:12 4 20:21 2 23:35 1 25:21 2 00:25:21
5125 Valga R3 03:53 11 03:47 3 03:36 1 02:40 1 04:16 10 02:09 2
01:25 -00:23 -00:32 -00:48 01:04 -00:23
3. Anton Vonk 00:27:51 17:56:39 03:09 5 07:50 7 12:22 7 16:16 7 20:03 5 23:24 3 26:27 3 27:51 3 00:27:51
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 03:09 5 04:41 7 04:32 9 03:54 5 03:47 7 03:21 10
00:41 00:31 00:24 00:26 00:35 00:49
4. Tiina Neumann 00:28:31 16:39:54 03:08 4 09:02 9 13:50 10 18:12 9 21:27 6 23:41 4 26:50 4 28:31 4 00:28:31
18534 Tõrva R3 03:08 4 05:54 11 04:48 11 04:22 9 03:15 2 02:14 3
00:40 01:44 00:40 00:54 00:03 -00:18
5. Angela Mõttus 00:29:23 16:45:01 03:30 8 09:27 10 13:49 9 18:08 8 22:11 7 24:16 5 28:09 5 29:23 5 00:29:23
20808 Otepää R3 03:30 8 05:57 13 04:22 7 04:19 7 04:03 9 02:05 1
01:02 01:47 00:14 00:51 00:51 -00:27
6. Magnar Mõttus 00:29:24 16:45:02 03:32 9 09:27 10 14:01 11 18:22 10 22:20 8 24:34 6 28:09 5 29:24 6 00:29:24
22949 Otepää R3 03:32 9 05:55 12 04:34 10 04:21 8 03:58 8 02:14 3
01:04 01:45 00:26 00:53 00:46 -00:18
7. Aive Vonk 00:31:30 17:53:04 06:35 15 11:28 13 15:59 12 19:56 12 23:41 12 27:01 10 29:56 7 31:30 7 00:31:30
26615 R3 06:35 15 04:53 8 04:31 8 03:57 6 03:45 6 03:20 9
04:07 00:43 00:23 00:29 00:33 00:48
8. Andero Vare 00:32:20 16:15:28 02:54 3 07:23 5 11:16 5 15:52 6 23:10 11 26:09 8 31:06 10 32:20 8 00:32:20
0 R3 02:54 3 04:29 5 03:53 5 04:36 11 07:18 15 02:59 6
00:26 00:19 -00:15 01:08 04:06 00:27
9. Silvia Sirk 00:32:21 16:15:29 02:47 2 07:18 4 11:08 4 15:41 5 22:54 10 26:10 9 31:01 9 32:21 9 00:32:21
26616 R3 02:47 2 04:31 6 03:50 4 04:33 10 07:13 14 03:16 8
00:19 00:21 -00:18 01:05 04:01 00:44
10. Andri Kolju 00:32:39 16:37:32 03:35 10 08:36 8 13:39 8 19:22 11 22:53 9 25:52 7 30:24 8 32:39 10 00:32:39
25020 OK Käbi R3 03:35 10 05:01 9 05:03 12 05:43 15 03:31 3 02:59 6
01:07 00:51 00:55 02:15 00:19 00:27
11. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:37:28 16:01:22 03:13 6 06:29 1 10:05 1 13:11 1 16:45 1 27:09 11 36:22 12 37:28 11 00:37:28
20807 Otepää R3 03:13 6 03:16 2 03:36 1 03:06 3 03:34 4 10:24 15
00:45 -00:54 -00:32 -00:22 00:22 07:52
12. Robin Luht 00:37:30 16:01:17 03:23 7 06:37 2 10:13 2 13:14 2 16:52 2 27:12 12 36:28 13 37:30 12 00:37:30
22950 Otepää R3 03:23 7 03:14 1 03:36 1 03:01 2 03:38 5 10:20 14
00:55 -00:56 -00:32 -00:27 00:26 07:48
13. Kalev Bogdanov 00:38:17 16:53:02 04:19 12 09:47 12 16:25 13 21:01 13 26:44 13 30:44 13 35:14 11 38:17 13 00:38:17
3772 PV SKK R3 04:19 12 05:28 10 06:38 15 04:36 11 05:43 11 04:00 11
01:51 01:18 02:30 01:08 02:31 01:28
14. Paul Aares Fjodorov 00:39:19 18:04:20 05:14 13 11:56 14 17:46 14 22:54 14 28:58 15 33:39 15 37:23 15 39:19 14 00:39:19
18554 R3 05:14 13 06:42 15 05:50 13 05:08 14 06:04 13 04:41 12
02:46 02:32 01:42 01:40 02:52 02:09
15. Riina Laks 00:39:28 18:04:21 05:18 14 11:57 15 17:58 15 22:56 15 28:48 14 33:37 14 37:17 14 39:28 15 00:39:28
27470 R3 05:18 14 06:39 14 06:01 14 04:58 13 05:52 12 04:49 13
02:50 02:29 01:53 01:30 02:40 02:17
R4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1,50 km ^
1. Arabella Kruuse 00:17:24 16:46:31 02:50 1 07:23 1 14:41 1 16:08 1 17:24 1 00:17:24
25018 OK Käbi R4 07:18 5 01:27 1 01:16 1
00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tauri Tammor 00:19:00 16:45:10 03:21 2 08:46 2 15:58 2 17:31 2 19:00 2 00:19:00
28706 OK Käbi R4 07:12 4 01:33 2 01:29 2
-00:06 00:06 00:13
3. Oliver Juus 00:22:01 16:43:17 06:17 4 11:09 4 18:14 4 20:12 4 22:01 3 00:22:01
29659 OK Käbi R4 07:05 3 01:58 3 01:49 3
-00:13 00:31 00:33
4. Henri Juus 00:22:22 16:43:35 06:02 3 10:58 3 17:51 3 20:10 3 22:22 4 00:22:22
0 R4 06:53 1 02:19 4 02:12 4
-00:25 00:52 00:56
5. Liivi Tafenau 00:23:17 16:42:51 06:28 5 11:38 5 18:32 5 20:56 5 23:17 5 00:23:17
2980 OK Käbi R4 06:54 2 02:24 5 02:21 5
-00:24 00:57 01:05
VALIK ^
1. Karl Veemees 00:38:09 16:01:26 03:20 10:00 16:18 22:08 24:54 27:31 38:09 00:38:09 7p
26623 Otepää VALIK 03:20 06:40 06:18 05:50 02:46 02:37 10:38
[51 ] [52 ] [42 ] [33 ] [49 ] [41 ]Finish =7
2. Aavo Müür 00:53:28 16:03:45 35:15 53:28 00:53:28 2p
0 VALIK 35:15 18:13
[53 ]Finish =2
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 22.08.2018 22:52:10 Lutsu Talu