2018.a RMK 11.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/VanaOtepää
5.09.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 20 KP 6,00 km ^
1. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi Tartu 00:58:45
2. 1625 Magnar Alev Otepää 01:19:30 +20:45
3. 14017 Ülar Lehiste Valgamaa 01:39:18 +40:33
3. 18555 Renee Praks Valgamaa 01:39:18 +40:33
5. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 01:39:45 +41:00
R2 Rada (2): 13 KP 3,50 km ^
1. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 00:32:19
2. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru Harjumaa 00:40:31 +08:12
3. 83 Koit Paasma Lehola 00:41:06 +08:47
4. 14255 Sulev Kõiv Uuela talu 00:41:57 +09:38
5. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:43:42 +11:23
6. 26620 Kersti Sults OK Käbi 00:49:13 +16:54
7. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:49:29 +17:10
8. 16339 Mairo Tohus Otepää 00:51:05 +18:46
9. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:53:45 +21:26
10. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 00:54:23 +22:04
11. 10741 Iljar Kabral 00:54:51 +22:32
12. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:55:30 +23:11
13. 0 Herko Šunts 00:57:50 +25:31
14. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:58:02 +25:43
15. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 00:59:10 +26:51
16. 6111 Esta Tamm 00:59:43 +27:24
17. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 01:03:26 +31:07
18. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 01:04:28 +32:09
19. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Tartu 01:05:47 +33:28
20. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 01:05:50 +33:31
21. 102 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 01:07:38 +35:19
22. 17350 Aares Fjodorov 01:08:08 +35:49
23. 27470 Riina Laks 01:08:11 +35:52
24. 2737 Kaie Kivila Ilves 01:09:35 +37:16
25. 25374 Kersti Vahi NKK 01:16:56 +44:37
26. 25375 Tiina Kartau Suusahullu 01:16:59 +44:40
27. 4910 Leili Prans Ilves 01:17:30 +45:11
28. 146 Maie Abram Ilves 01:17:36 +45:17
29. 3756 Eva Nessler Käbi 01:21:20 +49:01
30. 10393 Anne Jaaniste Otepää 01:23:26 +51:07
R3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,00 km ^
1. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu Tõrva Gümn 00:21:11
2. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:21:27 +00:16
3. 26615 Aive Vonk 00:21:32 +00:21
4. 25019 Egle Udras OK Käbi 00:31:21 +10:10
5. 25018 Arabella Kruuse OK Käbi 00:32:08 +10:57
6. 28706 Tauri Tammor OK Käbi 00:33:15 +12:04
7. 20254 Matis Mändmets 00:35:05 +13:54
8. 25020 Andri Kolju OK Käbi 00:35:20 +14:09
9. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:37:25 +16:14
10. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:44:35 +23:24
11. 26623 Karl Veemees Otepää 00:52:18 +31:07
12. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 00:53:26 +32:15
13. 20918 Teele Uudeberg 01:11:18 +50:07
14. 26335 Liis Uudeberg 01:11:56 +50:45
15. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 01:12:09 +50:58
R4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1,00 km ^
1. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi Kambja 00:09:00
2. 0 KarlMarten Sikamägi 00:09:39 +00:39
3. 7653 Julia Polikarpus Tartu Ülik 00:14:40 +05:40
VALIK ^
1. 11999 Hans Mölder OÜ Luua HM 01:43:48 22p
2. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru 01:23:08 20p
3. 13099 Mikk Põdra Jõhvikas 01:06:12 15p
4. 27636 Katrin Priks 01:15:22 12p
5. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 00:59:25 11p
6. 18534 Tiina Neumann Tõrva 01:32:42 11p
7. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 00:18:17 5p
8. 460 Lembit Vassil Ilves 00:44:22 5p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5.09.2018 22:00:12 Lutsu Talu