2018.a RMK 11.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/VanaOtepää
5.09.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 20 KP 6,00 km ^
1. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 00:58:45 17:58:57 01:45 1 03:17 1 05:09 1 06:32 1 15:13 1 21:46 1 25:00 1 29:00 1 33:22 1 36:09 1 40:24 1 42:01 1 46:38 1 50:34 1 51:53 1 53:01 1 54:43 1 56:11 1 58:13 1 58:45 1 00:58:45
7196 Tartu R1 01:45 1 01:32 1 01:52 1 01:23 1 08:41 1 06:33 1 03:14 1 04:00 2 04:22 1 02:47 1 04:15 1 01:37 1 04:37 1 03:56 4 01:19 1 01:08 1 01:42 4 01:28 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Magnar Alev 01:19:30 17:27:10 02:31 3 04:31 3 06:25 2 10:51 5 22:44 4 30:38 4 38:12 2 41:51 2 46:25 2 50:16 2 58:43 2 60:43 2 66:58 2 70:33 2 71:52 2 73:08 2 74:41 2 76:23 2 78:41 2 79:30 2 01:19:30
1625 Otepää R1 02:31 3 02:00 3 01:54 2 04:26 5 11:53 4 07:54 5 07:34 3 03:39 1 04:34 2 03:51 5 08:27 5 02:00 3 06:15 4 03:35 3 01:19 1 01:16 2 01:33 3 01:42 4
00:46 00:28 00:02 03:03 03:12 01:21 04:20 -00:21 00:12 01:04 04:12 00:23 01:38 -00:21 00:00 00:08 -00:09 00:14
3. Ülar Lehiste 01:39:18 17:33:29 02:35 4 04:27 2 06:32 3 08:12 2 17:16 3 24:05 2 56:42 5 61:26 4 69:02 4 72:29 5 78:36 4 80:36 4 86:03 4 89:32 5 91:42 4 93:02 4 94:25 4 95:53 3 98:43 4 99:18 3 01:39:18
14017 Valgamaa R1 02:35 4 01:52 2 02:05 4 01:40 2 09:04 3 06:49 2 32:37 5 04:44 3 07:36 5 03:27 3 06:07 2 02:00 3 05:27 3 03:29 2 02:10 4 01:20 4 01:23 1 01:28 2
00:50 00:20 00:13 00:17 00:23 00:16 29:23 00:44 03:14 00:40 01:52 00:23 00:50 -00:27 00:51 00:12 -00:19 00:00
3. Renee Praks 01:39:18 17:33:27 02:21 2 04:36 4 06:32 3 08:13 3 17:15 2 24:06 3 56:41 4 61:47 5 69:02 4 72:27 4 78:41 5 80:39 5 86:04 5 89:31 4 91:49 5 93:06 5 94:32 5 95:57 4 98:37 3 99:18 3 01:39:18
18555 Valgamaa R1 02:21 2 02:15 4 01:56 3 01:41 3 09:02 2 06:51 3 32:35 4 05:06 4 07:15 4 03:25 2 06:14 3 01:58 2 05:25 2 03:27 1 02:18 5 01:17 3 01:26 2 01:25 1
00:36 00:43 00:04 00:18 00:21 00:18 29:21 01:06 02:53 00:38 01:59 00:21 00:48 -00:29 00:59 00:09 -00:16 -00:03
5. Anti Parik 01:39:45 17:30:29 02:55 5 05:41 5 08:07 5 10:03 4 33:58 5 40:51 5 44:18 3 49:53 3 55:43 3 59:13 3 65:59 3 68:08 3 75:25 3 79:34 3 81:24 3 83:02 3 84:59 3 95:59 5 98:44 5 99:45 5 01:39:45
2984 Otepää R1 02:55 5 02:46 5 02:26 5 01:56 4 23:55 5 06:53 4 03:27 2 05:35 5 05:50 3 03:30 4 06:46 4 02:09 5 07:17 5 04:09 5 01:50 3 01:38 5 01:57 5 11:00 5
01:10 01:14 00:34 00:33 15:14 00:20 00:13 01:35 01:28 00:43 02:31 00:32 02:40 00:13 00:31 00:30 00:15 09:32
R2 Rada (2): 13 KP 3,50 km ^
1. Tarmo Raidma 00:32:19 16:50:00 03:20 2 05:19 1 06:51 1 11:29 1 13:09 1 19:12 1 22:19 1 24:55 1 26:19 1 27:40 1 29:13 1 31:26 1 32:19 1 00:32:19
12386 Tartu R2 03:20 2 01:59 1 01:32 2 04:38 1 01:40 1 06:03 2 03:07 1 02:36 2 01:24 6 01:21 1 01:33 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mihkel Tammaru 00:40:31 17:16:07 04:14 6 06:16 3 09:19 6 15:17 4 20:10 6 25:53 4 29:44 4 32:33 4 33:46 4 35:44 4 37:31 3 39:53 2 40:31 2 00:40:31
12991 Harjumaa R2 04:14 6 02:02 2 03:03 14 05:58 4 04:53 28 05:43 1 03:51 6 02:49 3 01:13 1 01:58 3 01:47 2
00:54 00:03 01:31 01:20 03:13 -00:20 00:44 00:13 -00:11 00:37 00:14
3. Koit Paasma 00:41:06 16:22:43 03:57 4 06:15 2 08:11 2 14:19 2 16:39 2 23:09 2 26:54 2 30:33 2 32:02 2 35:17 2 37:11 2 40:08 3 41:06 3 00:41:06
83 Lehola R2 03:57 4 02:18 3 01:56 3 06:08 5 02:20 9 06:30 3 03:45 4 03:39 7 01:29 9 03:15 16 01:54 4
00:37 00:19 00:24 01:30 00:40 00:27 00:38 01:03 00:05 01:54 00:21
4. Sulev Kõiv 00:41:57 18:05:03 04:36 9 07:15 6 08:46 4 14:56 3 17:03 3 23:56 3 27:28 3 31:43 3 33:18 3 35:42 3 38:01 4 41:07 4 41:57 4 00:41:57
14255 Uuela talu R2 04:36 9 02:39 6 01:31 1 06:10 6 02:07 4 06:53 4 03:32 2 04:15 11 01:35 10 02:24 6 02:19 12
01:16 00:40 -00:01 01:32 00:27 00:50 00:25 01:39 00:11 01:03 00:46
5. Jüri Merirand 00:43:42 17:31:11 04:03 5 06:21 4 08:40 3 15:33 5 17:27 4 25:53 4 30:29 5 34:04 6 35:30 6 37:59 5 40:02 5 42:56 5 43:42 5 00:43:42
1172 Otepää R2 04:03 5 02:18 3 02:19 6 06:53 7 01:54 3 08:26 12 04:36 9 03:35 6 01:26 7 02:29 7 02:03 6
00:43 00:19 00:47 02:15 00:14 02:23 01:29 00:59 00:02 01:08 00:30
6. Kersti Sults 00:49:13 17:57:48 04:14 6 06:56 5 08:53 5 18:44 8 21:02 7 28:53 7 32:56 7 36:58 7 38:43 7 43:13 6 45:48 7 48:25 6 49:13 6 00:49:13
26620 OK Käbi R2 04:14 6 02:42 7 01:57 4 09:51 15 02:18 7 07:51 8 04:03 7 04:02 9 01:45 19 04:30 19 02:35 16
00:54 00:43 00:25 05:13 00:38 01:48 00:56 01:26 00:21 03:09 01:02
7. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:49:29 15:53:05 02:53 1 09:29 17 11:48 11 17:20 6 19:02 5 27:56 6 31:33 6 33:59 5 35:12 5 43:18 7 45:19 6 48:52 7 49:29 7 00:49:29
20809 Otepää R2 02:53 1 06:36 28 02:19 6 05:32 2 01:42 2 08:54 16 03:37 3 02:26 1 01:13 1 08:06 25 02:01 5
-00:27 04:37 00:47 00:54 00:02 02:51 00:30 -00:10 -00:11 06:45 00:28
8. Mairo Tohus 00:51:05 16:31:42 05:31 14 08:14 10 10:26 8 23:19 16 26:57 18 36:07 16 39:53 14 43:03 13 44:31 12 46:10 8 47:57 8 50:13 8 51:05 8 00:51:05
16339 Otepää R2 05:31 14 02:43 8 02:12 5 12:53 26 03:38 20 09:10 18 03:46 5 03:10 4 01:28 8 01:39 2 01:47 2
02:11 00:44 00:40 08:15 01:58 03:07 00:39 00:34 00:04 00:18 00:14
9. Kalev Õunsaar 00:53:45 17:46:45 04:56 11 07:51 9 10:13 7 17:51 7 22:14 9 29:11 8 34:13 8 38:09 8 40:28 8 47:07 10 49:14 10 52:56 9 53:45 9 00:53:45
11216 Otepää R2 04:56 11 02:55 11 02:22 9 07:38 9 04:23 26 06:57 6 05:02 11 03:56 8 02:19 26 06:39 23 02:07 8
01:36 00:56 00:50 03:00 02:43 00:54 01:55 01:20 00:55 05:18 00:34
10. Liivi Parik 00:54:23 17:37:12 07:12 24 10:20 20 13:00 17 21:11 13 24:07 12 32:32 12 37:48 13 42:55 12 44:38 13 47:34 11 49:59 11 53:23 10 54:23 10 00:54:23
925 Otepää R2 07:12 24 03:08 14 02:40 10 08:11 11 02:56 12 08:25 11 05:16 15 05:07 19 01:43 15 02:56 12 02:25 14
03:52 01:09 01:08 03:33 01:16 02:22 02:09 02:31 00:19 01:35 00:52
11. Iljar Kabral 00:54:51 18:20:47 05:33 15 08:30 13 12:14 15 20:50 12 23:33 11 32:51 13 37:24 11 41:38 10 43:22 10 46:34 9 49:13 9 53:58 11 54:51 11 00:54:51
10741 R2 05:33 15 02:57 12 03:44 18 08:36 12 02:43 10 09:18 19 04:33 8 04:14 10 01:44 18 03:12 14 02:39 18
02:13 00:58 02:12 03:58 01:03 03:15 01:26 01:38 00:20 01:51 01:06
12. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:55:30 15:50:54 04:44 10 11:45 24 14:04 20 19:41 10 22:52 10 32:31 11 37:33 12 43:42 14 45:01 14 48:12 12 50:46 12 54:51 12 55:30 12 00:55:30
20807 Otepää R2 04:44 10 07:01 30 02:19 6 05:37 3 03:11 18 09:39 21 05:02 11 06:09 30 01:19 4 03:11 13 02:34 15
01:24 05:02 00:47 00:59 01:31 03:36 01:55 03:33 -00:05 01:50 01:01
13. Herko Šunts 00:57:50 16:56:45 06:30 21 09:05 16 13:04 18 22:02 14 24:10 13 31:20 10 36:41 10 39:56 9 41:35 9 50:11 13 53:39 14 56:58 13 57:50 13 00:57:50
0 R2 06:30 21 02:35 5 03:59 25 08:58 13 02:08 5 07:10 7 05:21 16 03:15 5 01:39 11 08:36 26 03:28 25
03:10 00:36 02:27 04:20 00:28 01:07 02:14 00:39 00:15 07:15 01:55
14. Angela Mõttus 00:58:02 15:48:21 03:47 3 07:16 7 12:12 14 23:38 17 26:47 17 34:58 14 40:08 15 46:11 15 47:28 15 50:41 14 53:16 13 57:22 14 58:02 14 00:58:02
20808 Otepää R2 03:47 3 03:29 17 04:56 27 11:26 20 03:09 17 08:11 9 05:10 13 06:03 29 01:17 3 03:13 15 02:35 16
00:27 01:30 03:24 06:48 01:29 02:08 02:03 03:27 -00:07 01:52 01:02
15. Jaan Tohus 00:59:10 16:36:49 05:22 13 08:41 14 12:10 13 19:59 11 26:35 16 36:06 15 41:29 16 46:18 16 48:22 16 51:51 16 54:13 15 58:03 15 59:10 15 00:59:10
12741 Valga R2 05:22 13 03:19 15 03:29 16 07:49 10 06:36 30 09:31 20 05:23 17 04:49 14 02:04 22 03:29 17 02:22 13
02:02 01:20 01:57 03:11 04:56 03:28 02:16 02:13 00:40 02:08 00:49
16. Esta Tamm 00:59:43 15:47:18 04:35 8 07:40 8 12:52 16 23:12 15 26:14 14 36:16 17 42:10 17 47:12 17 49:05 17 51:42 15 54:23 16 58:40 16 59:43 16 00:59:43
6111 R2 04:35 8 03:05 13 05:12 29 10:20 17 03:02 14 10:02 22 05:54 22 05:02 17 01:53 21 02:37 8 02:41 19
01:15 01:06 03:40 05:42 01:22 03:59 02:47 02:26 00:29 01:16 01:08
17. Mati Merilo 01:03:26 15:59:31 09:51 30 13:34 26 18:24 27 27:51 24 31:51 24 40:24 21 45:17 19 49:43 19 52:03 19 54:53 17 58:20 17 62:12 17 63:26 17 01:03:26
4925 TARBUS R2 09:51 30 03:43 19 04:50 26 09:27 14 04:00 21 08:33 13 04:53 10 04:26 13 02:20 27 02:50 10 03:27 24
06:31 01:44 03:18 04:49 02:20 02:30 01:46 01:50 00:56 01:29 01:54
18. Pille Illak 01:04:28 15:58:22 06:55 22 10:49 22 13:38 19 23:45 18 28:02 20 38:46 18 44:42 18 50:34 20 53:06 21 55:56 18 59:21 18 63:07 18 64:28 18 01:04:28
957 Otepää R2 06:55 22 03:54 20 02:49 13 10:07 16 04:17 25 10:44 23 05:56 23 05:52 28 02:32 30 02:50 10 03:25 23
03:35 01:55 01:17 05:29 02:37 04:41 02:49 03:16 01:08 01:29 01:52
19. Aimar Jaakson 01:05:47 17:34:59 05:55 19 10:54 23 14:23 23 29:47 25 33:14 26 40:08 19 45:21 20 49:40 18 50:59 18 58:46 20 61:02 19 64:47 19 65:47 19 01:05:47
27804 Tartu R2 05:55 19 04:59 25 03:29 16 15:24 29 03:27 19 06:54 5 05:13 14 04:19 12 01:19 4 07:47 24 02:16 10
02:35 03:00 01:57 10:46 01:47 00:51 02:06 01:43 -00:05 06:26 00:43
20. Kalle Muru 01:05:50 16:45:12 04:59 12 08:27 12 11:32 10 19:06 9 21:51 8 30:36 9 36:00 9 41:48 11 43:31 11 59:09 21 61:53 20 64:59 20 65:50 20 01:05:50
11214 Valga R2 04:59 12 03:28 16 03:05 15 07:34 8 02:45 11 08:45 14 05:24 18 05:48 27 01:43 15 15:38 30 02:44 20
01:39 01:29 01:33 02:56 01:05 02:42 02:17 03:12 00:19 14:17 01:11
21. Tiiu Kaasik 01:07:38 17:23:28 05:33 15 08:23 11 11:04 9 29:48 26 32:05 25 40:17 20 46:04 21 51:01 21 52:43 20 57:29 19 63:11 21 66:44 21 67:38 21 01:07:38
102 Ilves R2 05:33 15 02:50 9 02:41 11 18:44 30 02:17 6 08:12 10 05:47 21 04:57 16 01:42 13 04:46 21 05:42 28
02:13 00:51 01:09 14:06 00:37 02:09 02:40 02:21 00:18 03:25 04:09
22. Aares Fjodorov 01:08:08 17:40:43 09:24 28 15:43 29 21:29 29 33:27 29 36:28 28 45:14 26 51:58 26 57:08 26 59:17 27 61:21 23 63:30 23 66:49 22 68:08 22 01:08:08
17350 R2 09:24 28 06:19 26 05:46 30 11:58 24 03:01 13 08:46 15 06:44 27 05:10 22 02:09 23 02:04 4 02:09 9
06:04 04:20 04:14 07:20 01:21 02:43 03:37 02:34 00:45 00:43 00:36
23. Riina Laks 01:08:11 17:40:46 09:43 29 16:33 30 21:36 30 33:30 30 36:32 29 45:35 27 51:59 27 57:22 27 59:13 26 61:23 24 63:39 24 67:01 23 68:11 23 01:08:11
27470 R2 09:43 29 06:50 29 05:03 28 11:54 23 03:02 14 09:03 17 06:24 25 05:23 25 01:51 20 02:10 5 02:16 10
06:23 04:51 03:31 07:16 01:22 03:00 03:17 02:47 00:27 00:49 00:43
24. Kaie Kivila 01:09:35 17:03:58 07:39 25 12:30 25 16:18 25 26:46 23 30:51 23 42:01 22 48:32 24 53:22 24 55:50 24 60:22 22 63:19 22 68:22 24 69:35 24 01:09:35
2737 Ilves R2 07:39 25 04:51 24 03:48 20 10:28 19 04:05 22 11:10 24 06:31 26 04:50 15 02:28 28 04:32 20 02:57 21
04:19 02:52 02:16 05:50 02:25 05:07 03:24 02:14 01:04 03:11 01:24
25. Kersti Vahi 01:16:56 17:27:03 05:44 17 10:13 18 14:10 21 25:54 21 30:02 21 42:43 23 48:07 22 53:16 22 54:58 23 63:35 25 69:25 25 76:05 25 76:56 25 01:16:56
25374 NKK R2 05:44 17 04:29 22 03:57 23 11:44 21 04:08 24 12:41 28 05:24 18 05:09 21 01:42 13 08:37 27 05:50 30
02:24 02:30 02:25 07:06 02:28 06:38 02:17 02:33 00:18 07:16 04:17
26. Tiina Kartau 01:16:59 17:26:59 05:49 18 10:16 19 14:11 22 25:57 22 30:04 22 42:44 24 48:08 23 53:16 22 54:56 22 63:43 26 69:30 26 76:08 26 76:59 26 01:16:59
25375 Suusahullud R2 05:49 18 04:27 21 03:55 22 11:46 22 04:07 23 12:40 27 05:24 18 05:08 20 01:40 12 08:47 28 05:47 29
02:29 02:28 02:23 07:08 02:27 06:37 02:17 02:32 00:16 07:26 04:14
27. Leili Prans 01:17:30 16:57:45 06:08 20 09:02 15 11:49 12 23:57 19 26:16 15 43:45 25 49:42 25 54:45 25 56:28 25 71:30 30 73:35 28 76:33 28 77:30 27 01:17:30
4910 Ilves R2 06:08 20 02:54 10 02:47 12 12:08 25 02:19 8 17:29 29 05:57 24 05:03 18 01:43 15 15:02 29 02:05 7
02:48 00:55 01:15 07:30 00:39 11:26 02:50 02:27 00:19 13:41 00:32
28. Maie Abram 01:17:36 16:54:55 08:54 27 13:40 27 17:33 26 30:40 27 36:11 27 47:51 28 57:06 28 62:39 28 65:07 28 69:03 27 72:01 27 76:18 27 77:36 28 01:17:36
146 Ilves R2 08:54 27 04:46 23 03:53 21 13:07 27 05:31 29 11:40 25 09:15 30 05:33 26 02:28 28 03:56 18 02:58 22
05:34 02:47 02:21 08:29 03:51 05:37 06:08 02:57 01:04 02:35 01:25
29. Eva Nessler 01:21:20 17:49:50 07:06 23 10:46 21 14:33 24 24:55 20 27:59 19 54:20 30 61:12 30 66:30 30 68:39 30 71:24 29 75:26 30 80:06 29 81:20 29 01:21:20
3756 Käbi R2 07:06 23 03:40 18 03:47 19 10:22 18 03:04 16 26:21 30 06:52 28 05:18 24 02:09 23 02:45 9 04:02 27
03:46 01:41 02:15 05:44 01:24 20:18 03:45 02:42 00:45 01:24 02:29
30. Anne Jaaniste 01:23:26 18:22:52 08:18 26 14:50 28 18:47 28 32:20 28 36:50 30 49:04 29 57:45 29 62:56 29 65:07 28 70:51 28 74:43 29 82:18 30 83:26 30 01:23:26
10393 Otepää R2 08:18 26 06:32 27 03:57 23 13:33 28 04:30 27 12:14 26 08:41 29 05:11 23 02:11 25 05:44 22 03:52 26
04:58 04:33 02:25 08:55 02:50 06:11 05:34 02:35 00:47 04:23 02:19
R3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,00 km ^
1. Kersti Põldsalu 00:21:11 18:08:17 04:09 1 06:28 1 08:37 1 14:54 1 17:26 1 18:58 1 20:14 1 21:11 1 00:21:11
23239 Tõrva Gümnaasium R3 04:09 1 02:19 4 02:09 1 06:17 3 02:32 1 01:32 2 01:16 3 00:57 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anton Vonk 00:21:27 17:39:33 05:19 4 07:18 2 10:11 3 14:59 2 17:44 2 19:21 2 20:41 2 21:27 2 00:21:27
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 05:19 4 01:59 1 02:53 3 04:48 1 02:45 2 01:37 4 01:20 7 00:46 2
01:10 -00:20 00:44 -01:29 00:13 00:05 00:04 -00:11
3. Aive Vonk 00:21:32 17:39:32 05:17 3 07:24 3 10:00 2 15:08 3 17:55 3 19:30 3 20:45 3 21:32 3 00:21:32
26615 R3 05:17 3 02:07 2 02:36 2 05:08 2 02:47 3 01:35 3 01:15 2 00:47 3
01:08 -00:12 00:27 -01:09 00:15 00:03 -00:01 -00:10
4. Egle Udras 00:31:21 18:02:18 05:55 5 08:35 5 12:13 4 23:13 4 26:49 4 28:46 4 30:25 4 31:21 4 00:31:21
25019 OK Käbi R3 05:55 5 02:40 5 03:38 8 11:00 10 03:36 7 01:57 6 01:39 8 00:56 8
01:46 00:21 01:29 04:43 01:04 00:25 00:23 -00:01
5. Arabella Kruuse 00:32:08 18:01:00 07:14 8 09:55 6 13:47 5 24:26 6 27:56 5 30:06 5 31:23 5 32:08 5 00:32:08
25018 OK Käbi R3 07:14 8 02:41 6 03:52 9 10:39 8 03:30 6 02:10 7 01:17 4 00:45 1
03:05 00:22 01:43 04:22 00:58 00:38 00:01 -00:12
6. Tauri Tammor 00:33:15 17:59:55 08:23 11 11:23 9 14:56 8 25:34 7 28:56 7 31:07 6 32:26 6 33:15 6 00:33:15
28706 OK Käbi R3 08:23 11 03:00 8 03:33 7 10:38 7 03:22 5 02:11 8 01:19 5 00:49 4
04:14 00:41 01:24 04:21 00:50 00:39 00:03 -00:08
7. Matis Mändmets 00:35:05 17:27:54 06:55 7 10:54 7 14:20 6 26:18 8 31:01 8 32:54 8 34:13 7 35:05 7 00:35:05
20254 R3 06:55 7 03:59 10 03:26 4 11:58 11 04:43 11 01:53 5 01:19 5 00:52 5
02:46 01:40 01:17 05:41 02:11 00:21 00:03 -00:05
8. Andri Kolju 00:35:20 17:53:51 08:01 9 11:00 8 14:29 7 24:06 5 28:45 6 32:19 7 34:26 8 35:20 8 00:35:20
25020 OK Käbi R3 08:01 9 02:59 7 03:29 6 09:37 4 04:39 10 03:34 12 02:07 11 00:54 7
03:52 00:40 01:20 03:20 02:07 02:02 00:51 -00:03
9. Liivi Tafenau 00:37:25 17:58:14 10:12 12 13:14 10 16:42 9 27:27 9 31:16 9 33:35 9 35:34 9 37:25 9 00:37:25
2980 OK Käbi R3 10:12 12 03:02 9 03:28 5 10:45 9 03:49 8 02:19 10 01:59 10 01:51 14
06:03 00:43 01:19 04:28 01:17 00:47 00:43 00:54
10. Robin Luht 00:44:35 15:54:59 05:55 5 08:03 4 26:17 12 36:33 11 41:08 10 42:37 10 43:42 10 44:35 10 00:44:35
22950 Otepää R3 05:55 5 02:08 3 18:14 15 10:16 5 04:35 9 01:29 1 01:05 1 00:53 6
01:46 -00:11 16:05 03:59 02:03 -00:03 -00:11 -00:04
11. Karl Veemees 00:52:18 15:48:13 05:10 2 18:37 12 33:17 15 43:50 12 47:11 12 49:22 12 51:18 11 52:18 11 00:52:18
26623 Otepää R3 05:10 2 13:27 15 14:40 14 10:33 6 03:21 4 02:11 8 01:56 9 01:00 10
01:01 11:08 12:31 04:16 00:49 00:39 00:40 00:03
12. Siiri Sotnik 00:53:26 16:40:34 08:20 10 15:34 11 19:32 10 35:52 10 44:01 11 48:48 11 51:23 12 53:26 12 00:53:26
2991 Otepää R3 08:20 10 07:14 14 03:58 10 16:20 12 08:09 12 04:47 15 02:35 12 02:03 15
04:11 04:55 01:49 10:03 05:37 03:15 01:19 01:06
13. Teele Uudeberg 01:11:18 18:24:14 13:33 13 19:53 13 26:16 11 51:22 13 63:06 13 66:29 13 70:08 13 71:18 13 01:11:18
20918 R3 13:33 13 06:20 12 06:23 11 25:06 14 11:44 15 03:23 11 03:39 14 01:10 11
09:24 04:01 04:14 18:49 09:12 01:51 02:23 00:13
14. Liis Uudeberg 01:11:56 18:24:12 13:46 14 20:12 15 26:41 13 51:53 15 63:21 15 66:58 15 70:32 14 71:56 14 01:11:56
26335 R3 13:46 14 06:26 13 06:29 12 25:12 15 11:28 13 03:37 13 03:34 13 01:24 12
09:37 04:07 04:20 18:55 08:56 02:05 02:18 00:27
15. Kristi Uudeberg 01:12:09 18:24:09 13:52 15 20:01 14 26:46 14 51:41 14 63:18 14 66:56 14 70:37 15 72:09 15 01:12:09
977 Metsakunnid R3 13:52 15 06:09 11 06:45 13 24:55 13 11:37 14 03:38 14 03:41 15 01:32 13
09:43 03:50 04:36 18:38 09:05 02:06 02:25 00:35
Ideaalaeg : 04:09 01:59 02:09 04:48 02:32 01:29 01:05 00:45 00:18:56
R4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1,00 km ^
1. Peeter Liivamägi 00:09:00 18:36:05 02:16 1 03:00 1 04:44 1 06:44 1 08:03 1 09:00 1 00:09:00
18212 Kambja R4 02:16 1 00:44 1 01:44 1 02:00 1 01:19 2 00:57 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. KarlMarten Sikamägi 00:09:39 18:19:41 02:28 2 03:25 2 05:12 2 07:36 2 08:46 2 09:39 2 00:09:39
0 R4 02:28 2 00:57 2 01:47 2 02:24 2 01:10 1 00:53 1
00:12 00:13 00:03 00:24 -00:09 -00:04
3. Julia Polikarpus 00:14:40 18:03:15 03:08 3 04:23 3 07:19 3 11:28 3 13:31 3 14:40 3 00:14:40
7653 Tartu Ülikool R4 03:08 3 01:15 3 02:56 3 04:09 3 02:03 3 01:09 3
00:52 00:31 01:12 02:09 00:44 00:12
Ideaalaeg : 02:16 00:44 01:44 02:00 01:10 00:53 00:08:47
VALIK ^
1. Hans Mölder 01:43:48 16:07:20 02:15 03:59 06:47 10:59 15:01 16:56 27:03 30:30 37:07 41:42 47:12 57:15 62:50 68:11 84:57 90:09 92:48 94:26 97:16 99:34 102:55 103:48 01:43:48 22p
11999 OÜ Luua HM VALIK 02:15 01:44 02:48 04:12 04:02 01:55 10:07 03:27 06:37 04:35 05:30 10:03 05:35 05:21 16:46 05:12 02:39 01:38 02:50 02:18 03:21 00:53
[36 ] [31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [47 ] [34 ] [43 ] [37 ] [35 ] [42 ] [41 ] [40 ] [39 ] [38 ] [44 ] [49 ] [45 ] [50 ] [51 ] [54 ] [46 ]Finish =22
2. Jüri Vanaveski 01:23:08 18:06:07 03:06 05:04 07:26 09:01 22:20 25:33 30:29 34:25 38:32 51:34 61:36 63:47 69:43 73:06 75:00 76:23 78:00 79:54 82:16 83:08 01:23:08 20p
2003 Võru VALIK 03:06 01:58 02:22 01:35 13:19 03:13 04:56 03:56 04:07 13:02 10:02 02:11 05:56 03:23 01:54 01:23 01:37 01:54 02:22 00:52
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [42 ] [41 ] [40 ] [39 ] [38 ] [35 ] [37 ] [43 ] [44 ] [49 ] [45 ] [50 ] [51 ] [54 ] [46 ]Finish =20
3. Mikk Põdra 01:06:12 15:54:25 01:48 03:47 05:47 07:39 26:44 31:48 34:32 40:42 45:12 48:29 53:54 57:09 62:23 64:44 66:12 01:06:12 15p
13099 Jõhvikas VALIK 01:48 01:59 02:00 01:52 19:05 05:04 02:44 06:10 04:30 03:17 05:25 03:15 05:14 02:21 01:28
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [42 ] [37 ] [43 ] [44 ] [36 ]Finish =15
4. Katrin Priks 01:15:22 17:21:00 05:49 13:15 23:11 31:42 34:27 45:21 52:12 58:22 60:18 68:17 74:05 75:22 01:15:22 12p
27636 VALIK 05:49 07:26 09:56 08:31 02:45 10:54 06:51 06:10 01:56 07:59 05:48 01:17
[32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [37 ] [43 ] [44 ] [31 ] [45 ] [50 ] [51 ] [46 ]Finish =12
5. Helina Saega 00:59:25 15:43:00 06:42 12:47 17:41 29:53 32:10 40:42 45:35 49:06 52:30 54:39 56:51 59:25 00:59:25 11p
19550 Otepää VALIK 06:42 06:05 04:54 12:12 02:17 08:32 04:53 03:31 03:24 02:09 02:12 02:34
[32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [37 ] [43 ] [44 ] [31 ] [53 ] [50 ] [45 ] [46 ]Finish =11
6. Tiina Neumann 01:32:42 17:51:56 06:11 09:28 24:15 35:00 38:00 54:33 59:57 64:50 66:47 86:26 92:42 01:32:42 11p
18534 Tõrva VALIK 06:11 03:17 14:47 10:45 03:00 16:33 05:24 04:53 01:57 19:39 06:16
[32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [37 ] [43 ] [44 ] [31 ] [45 ] [50 ] [54 ]Finish =11
7. Magnar Mõttus 00:18:17 16:00:02 04:33 10:11 13:28 15:55 17:20 18:17 00:18:17 5p
22949 Otepää VALIK 04:33 05:38 03:17 02:27 01:25 00:57
[32 ] [53 ] [50 ] [45 ] [46 ]Finish =5
8. Lembit Vassil 00:44:22 17:35:46 06:03 09:29 12:02 34:33 40:11 44:22 00:44:22 5p
460 Ilves VALIK 06:03 03:26 02:33 22:31 05:38 04:11
[32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [44 ] [31 ]Finish =5
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5.09.2018 22:00:25 Lutsu Talu