RMK 2018.a 12. orienteerumiskolmapäevak/TEHVANDI
12.09.2018
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 20 KP 5,4 km ^
1. Sander Mirme 00:38:59 20:39:41 01:40 2 05:03 4 07:01 1 09:32 1 11:59 1 16:16 1 17:36 1 18:45 1 19:28 1 20:38 1 21:47 1 23:52 1 25:48 1 28:47 1 32:29 1 33:14 1 34:02 1 34:53 1 36:24 1 38:18 1 38:59 1 00:38:59
8646 Võru R1 01:40 2 03:23 3 01:58 1 02:31 1 02:27 1 04:17 1 01:20 2 01:09 1 00:43 2 01:10 1 01:09 1 02:05 2 01:56 3 02:59 1 03:42 2 00:45 3 00:48 1 00:51 1 01:31 1 01:54 2 00:41 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Eleri Hirv 00:39:39 20:39:45 01:54 4 04:56 2 07:01 1 09:32 1 12:10 2 16:28 2 17:42 2 18:53 2 19:41 2 20:56 2 22:07 2 24:10 2 26:03 2 29:02 2 32:53 2 33:34 2 34:24 2 35:16 2 36:55 2 38:58 2 39:39 2 00:39:39
4238 Võru R1 01:54 4 03:02 2 02:05 2 02:31 1 02:38 2 04:18 2 01:14 1 01:11 2 00:48 3 01:15 2 01:11 2 02:03 1 01:53 2 02:59 1 03:51 3 00:41 2 00:50 2 00:52 2 01:39 2 02:03 3 00:41 2
00:14 -00:21 00:07 00:00 00:11 00:01 -00:06 00:02 00:05 00:05 00:02 -00:02 -00:03 00:00 00:09 -00:04 00:02 00:01 00:08 00:09 00:00
3. Kustu Künnapas 00:45:14 21:28:33 01:32 1 05:02 3 07:26 4 11:08 3 13:58 3 19:01 3 20:22 3 21:48 3 22:30 3 23:48 3 25:17 3 27:56 3 29:15 3 34:41 3 38:20 3 39:00 3 40:01 3 40:55 3 42:43 3 44:36 3 45:14 3 00:45:14
17457 HOK R1 01:32 1 03:30 4 02:24 4 03:42 3 02:50 3 05:03 3 01:21 3 01:26 4 00:42 1 01:18 3 01:29 4 02:39 4 01:19 1 05:26 5 03:39 1 00:40 1 01:01 5 00:54 3 01:48 3 01:53 1 00:38 1
-00:08 00:07 00:26 01:11 00:23 00:46 00:01 00:17 -00:01 00:08 00:20 00:34 -00:37 02:27 -00:03 -00:05 00:13 00:03 00:17 -00:01 -00:03
4. Mikk Põdra 00:55:28 20:40:26 01:53 3 05:29 5 10:39 6 18:57 6 22:20 4 27:32 4 29:02 4 30:31 4 31:26 4 33:28 4 34:41 4 36:57 4 38:53 4 43:08 4 47:48 4 48:34 4 49:32 4 50:32 4 52:25 4 54:37 4 55:28 4 00:55:28
13099 Jõhvikas R1 01:53 3 03:36 5 05:10 8 08:18 8 03:23 5 05:12 4 01:30 5 01:29 5 00:55 5 02:02 9 01:13 3 02:16 3 01:56 3 04:15 3 04:40 4 00:46 4 00:58 4 01:00 4 01:53 4 02:12 4 00:51 8
00:13 00:13 03:12 05:47 00:56 00:55 00:10 00:20 00:12 00:52 00:04 00:11 00:00 01:16 00:58 00:01 00:10 00:09 00:22 00:18 00:10
5. Anti Parik 01:11:59 20:53:37 04:54 9 09:45 8 12:52 8 18:42 5 22:33 5 28:43 5 34:58 6 37:02 5 39:10 5 40:44 5 42:42 5 46:14 5 48:39 5 54:38 5 61:21 5 62:27 5 63:59 5 65:26 5 67:56 5 70:55 5 71:59 5 01:11:59
2984 Otepää R1 04:54 9 04:51 7 03:07 6 05:50 6 03:51 6 06:10 7 06:15 10 02:04 7 02:08 10 01:34 6 01:58 7 03:32 9 02:25 9 05:59 6 06:43 7 01:06 9 01:32 8 01:27 7 02:30 9 02:59 7 01:04 10
03:14 01:28 01:09 03:19 01:24 01:53 04:55 00:55 01:25 00:24 00:49 01:27 00:29 03:00 03:01 00:21 00:44 00:36 00:59 01:05 00:23
6. Timmo Tohus 01:14:41 20:39:49 01:54 4 04:55 1 07:04 3 32:53 7 35:59 7 41:33 7 43:01 7 44:30 7 46:23 7 47:48 7 49:19 7 52:17 7 54:34 7 60:40 7 65:32 7 66:28 7 67:34 6 69:17 6 71:13 6 73:53 6 74:41 6 01:14:41
13864 Otepää R1 01:54 4 03:01 1 02:09 3 25:49 10 03:06 4 05:34 6 01:28 4 01:29 5 01:53 9 01:25 4 01:31 5 02:58 6 02:17 6 06:06 7 04:52 5 00:56 6 01:06 6 01:43 10 01:56 5 02:40 5 00:48 6
00:14 -00:22 00:11 23:18 00:39 01:17 00:08 00:20 01:10 00:15 00:22 00:53 00:21 03:07 01:10 00:11 00:18 00:52 00:25 00:46 00:07
7. Iljar Kabral 01:16:26 20:36:30 02:46 7 08:26 7 11:46 7 18:04 4 23:28 6 32:23 6 34:37 5 38:52 6 39:57 6 42:04 6 43:45 6 47:16 6 49:34 6 59:07 6 65:05 6 66:24 6 68:14 7 69:50 7 72:26 7 75:36 7 76:26 7 01:16:26
10741 R1 02:46 7 05:40 9 03:20 7 06:18 7 05:24 7 08:55 8 02:14 8 04:15 10 01:05 6 02:07 10 01:41 6 03:31 8 02:18 8 09:33 10 05:58 6 01:19 10 01:50 10 01:36 9 02:36 10 03:10 8 00:50 7
01:06 02:17 01:22 03:47 02:57 04:38 00:54 03:06 00:22 00:57 00:32 01:26 00:22 06:34 02:16 00:34 01:02 00:45 01:05 01:16 00:09
8. Mihkel Tammaru 01:33:52 20:51:33 01:59 6 07:24 6 10:25 5 32:56 8 51:15 9 56:27 9 58:44 9 60:05 9 60:56 9 62:36 9 67:21 9 71:32 9 73:46 9 78:52 9 85:47 9 86:33 9 87:29 9 88:29 9 90:26 9 93:10 8 93:52 8 01:33:52
12991 Harjumaa R1 01:59 6 05:25 8 03:01 5 22:31 9 18:19 10 05:12 4 02:17 9 01:21 3 00:51 4 01:40 8 04:45 10 04:11 10 02:14 5 05:06 4 06:55 8 00:46 4 00:56 3 01:00 4 01:57 6 02:44 6 00:42 4
00:19 02:02 01:03 20:00 15:52 00:55 00:57 00:12 00:08 00:30 03:36 02:06 00:18 02:07 03:13 00:01 00:08 00:09 00:26 00:50 00:01
9. Renee Praks 01:34:43 21:07:52 03:57 8 11:53 9 31:33 9 36:41 9 43:53 8 53:52 8 55:41 8 57:53 8 59:06 8 60:39 8 62:58 8 66:02 8 68:19 8 75:18 8 82:52 8 83:57 8 85:44 8 86:50 8 89:17 8 93:57 9 94:43 9 01:34:43
18555 Valgamaa R1 03:57 8 07:56 10 19:40 9 05:08 4 07:12 9 09:59 9 01:49 7 02:12 9 01:13 7 01:33 5 02:19 8 03:04 7 02:17 6 06:59 9 07:34 9 01:05 8 01:47 9 01:06 6 02:27 8 04:40 9 00:46 5
02:17 04:33 17:42 02:37 04:45 05:42 00:29 01:03 00:30 00:23 01:10 00:59 00:21 04:00 03:52 00:20 00:59 00:15 00:56 02:46 00:05
10. Karl Teearu 01:48:30 08:54:09 722:47 10 727:32 10 765:13 10 770:22 10 777:26 10 67:42 10 69:27 10 71:32 10 72:47 10 74:26 10 76:50 10 79:43 10 82:11 10 88:59 10 96:48 10 97:45 10 99:04 10 100:31 10 102:55 10 107:36 10 108:30 10 01:48:30
2986 Otepää R1 722:47 10 04:45 6 37:41 10 05:09 5 07:04 8 02:05 8 01:15 8 01:39 7 02:24 9 02:53 5 02:28 10 06:48 8 07:49 10 00:57 7 01:19 7 01:27 7 02:24 7 04:41 10 00:54 9
721:07 01:22 35:43 02:38 04:37 00:56 00:32 00:29 01:15 00:48 00:32 03:49 04:07 00:12 00:31 00:36 00:53 02:47 00:13
Ideaalaeg : 01:32 03:01 01:58 02:31 02:27 04:17 01:14 01:09 00:42 01:10 01:09 02:03 01:19 02:59 03:39 00:40 00:48 00:51 01:31 01:53 00:38 00:37:31
R2 Rada (2): 13 KP 3,00 km ^
1. Aares Fjodorov 00:23:23 20:35:30 02:43 1 04:04 1 05:55 1 08:08 1 10:26 1 11:24 1 12:33 1 13:22 1 16:16 1 17:05 1 19:22 1 21:01 1 22:49 1 23:23 1 00:23:23
17350 R2 02:43 1 01:21 1 01:51 2 02:13 9 02:18 1 00:58 1 01:09 1 00:49 1 02:54 1 00:49 1 02:17 1 01:39 1 01:48 4 00:34 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristi Uudeberg 00:33:33 21:19:07 03:47 3 05:53 3 07:45 2 09:30 2 13:05 2 14:35 2 16:22 2 17:50 2 22:11 2 23:28 2 26:46 2 29:58 2 32:44 2 33:33 2 00:33:33
977 Metsakunnid R2 03:47 3 02:06 4 01:52 4 01:45 4 03:35 2 01:30 4 01:47 4 01:28 3 04:21 6 01:17 4 03:18 4 03:12 7 02:46 7 00:49 5
01:04 00:45 00:01 -00:28 01:17 00:32 00:38 00:39 01:27 00:28 01:01 01:33 00:58 00:15
3. Aimar Jaakson 00:33:35 20:34:01 04:16 7 05:44 2 08:11 3 09:44 3 14:38 4 16:12 4 17:47 4 19:30 4 23:49 4 24:53 4 27:59 4 31:16 4 32:56 3 33:35 3 00:33:35
27804 Tartu R2 04:16 7 01:28 2 02:27 8 01:33 1 04:54 9 01:34 6 01:35 3 01:43 9 04:19 4 01:04 2 03:06 3 03:17 8 01:40 3 00:39 3
01:33 00:07 00:36 -00:40 02:36 00:36 00:26 00:54 01:25 00:15 00:49 01:38 -00:08 00:05
4. Angela Mõttus 00:34:40 20:36:00 04:17 8 07:40 9 09:31 6 11:44 6 15:42 5 17:33 5 19:22 5 20:47 5 24:48 5 26:07 5 29:55 5 32:54 5 34:04 4 34:40 4 00:34:40
20808 Otepää R2 04:17 8 03:23 8 01:51 2 02:13 9 03:58 5 01:51 10 01:49 5 01:25 2 04:01 2 01:19 6 03:48 8 02:59 5 01:10 1 00:36 2
01:34 02:02 00:00 00:00 01:40 00:53 00:40 00:36 01:07 00:30 01:31 01:20 -00:38 00:02
5. Kalle Muru 00:35:40 20:34:52 04:09 5 06:17 4 08:16 4 09:49 4 13:52 3 15:17 3 17:08 3 18:36 3 22:56 3 24:13 3 27:58 3 30:53 3 34:42 5 35:40 5 00:35:40
11214 Valga R2 04:09 5 02:08 5 01:59 5 01:33 1 04:03 6 01:25 3 01:51 6 01:28 3 04:20 5 01:17 4 03:45 7 02:55 3 03:49 10 00:58 7
01:26 00:47 00:08 -00:40 01:45 00:27 00:42 00:39 01:26 00:28 01:28 01:16 02:01 00:24
6. Kalev Õunsaar 00:39:52 21:13:33 04:09 5 09:36 11 11:55 10 13:56 10 18:29 9 19:51 9 21:23 8 22:53 8 27:19 7 28:28 7 31:21 6 33:47 6 38:43 6 39:52 6 00:39:52
11216 Otepää R2 04:09 5 05:27 11 02:19 7 02:01 7 04:33 8 01:22 2 01:32 2 01:30 5 04:26 7 01:09 3 02:53 2 02:26 2 04:56 12 01:09 11
01:26 04:06 00:28 -00:12 02:15 00:24 00:23 00:41 01:32 00:20 00:36 00:47 03:08 00:35
7. Jaan Tohus 00:40:23 20:44:25 04:22 9 07:23 5 10:21 9 12:15 8 16:07 6 17:47 6 20:32 7 22:05 7 28:24 8 30:13 8 34:18 8 37:20 7 39:18 7 40:23 7 00:40:23
12741 Valga R2 04:22 9 03:01 7 02:58 10 01:54 6 03:52 3 01:40 8 02:45 8 01:33 6 06:19 11 01:49 10 04:05 9 03:02 6 01:58 5 01:05 9
01:39 01:40 01:07 -00:19 01:34 00:42 01:36 00:44 03:25 01:00 01:48 01:23 00:10 00:31
8. Pille Illak 00:42:58 20:35:35 04:53 11 07:30 6 10:07 8 12:16 9 16:11 7 17:57 7 20:05 6 21:42 6 26:21 6 27:58 6 33:40 7 39:05 8 41:52 8 42:58 8 00:42:58
957 Otepää R2 04:53 11 02:37 6 02:37 9 02:09 8 03:55 4 01:46 9 02:08 7 01:37 8 04:39 8 01:37 9 05:42 12 05:25 10 02:47 8 01:06 10
02:10 01:16 00:46 -00:04 01:37 00:48 00:59 00:48 01:45 00:48 03:25 03:46 00:59 00:32
9. Mairo Tohus 00:44:12 20:39:54 03:58 4 07:31 7 09:16 5 11:55 7 18:49 10 20:22 10 25:04 9 26:51 9 30:56 9 33:02 9 38:43 10 41:41 9 43:12 9 44:12 9 00:44:12
16339 Otepää R2 03:58 4 03:33 9 01:45 1 02:39 11 06:54 12 01:33 5 04:42 11 01:47 10 04:05 3 02:06 11 05:41 11 02:58 4 01:31 2 01:00 8
01:15 02:12 -00:06 00:26 04:36 00:35 03:33 00:58 01:11 01:17 03:24 01:19 -00:17 00:26
10. Liivi Parik 00:51:22 20:55:19 05:50 12 07:38 8 09:44 7 11:32 5 17:08 8 18:46 8 25:23 10 28:26 11 33:30 10 35:04 10 38:40 9 48:10 10 50:10 10 51:22 10 00:51:22
925 Otepää R2 05:50 12 01:48 3 02:06 6 01:48 5 05:36 11 01:38 7 06:37 12 03:03 12 05:04 9 01:34 7 03:36 6 09:30 11 02:00 6 01:12 12
03:07 00:27 00:15 -00:25 03:18 00:40 05:28 02:14 02:10 00:45 01:19 07:51 00:12 00:38
11. Mati Merilo 01:00:10 20:39:32 04:46 10 08:47 10 12:54 11 16:29 12 21:51 12 24:07 12 27:33 12 30:21 12 36:25 11 38:38 11 44:00 11 55:18 11 59:13 11 60:10 11 01:00:10
4925 TARBUS R2 04:46 10 04:01 10 04:07 12 03:35 12 05:22 10 02:16 12 03:26 10 02:48 11 06:04 10 02:13 12 05:22 10 11:18 12 03:55 11 00:57 6
02:03 02:40 02:16 01:22 03:04 01:18 02:17 01:59 03:10 01:24 03:05 09:39 02:07 00:23
12. Sulev Kõiv 01:04:51 21:35:29 03:41 2 11:42 12 14:45 12 16:22 11 20:44 11 22:59 11 25:48 11 27:24 10 51:14 12 52:50 12 56:20 12 60:57 12 64:05 12 64:51 12 01:04:51
14255 Uuela talu R2 03:41 2 08:01 12 03:03 11 01:37 3 04:22 7 02:15 11 02:49 9 01:36 7 23:50 12 01:36 8 03:30 5 04:37 9 03:08 9 00:46 4
00:58 06:40 01:12 -00:36 02:04 01:17 01:40 00:47 20:56 00:47 01:13 02:58 01:20 00:12
Ideaalaeg : 02:43 01:21 01:45 01:33 02:18 00:58 01:09 00:49 02:54 00:49 02:17 01:39 01:10 00:34 00:21:59
R3 Rada (3): 8 KP 1,90 km ^
1. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:15:27 21:05:43 01:14 1 03:09 1 04:29 1 06:09 1 09:23 1 10:09 1 12:20 1 14:45 1 15:27 1 00:15:27
20809 Otepää R3 01:14 1 01:55 11 01:20 1 01:40 1 03:14 11 00:46 1 02:11 1 02:25 1 00:42 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anton Vonk 00:21:42 20:34:33 02:53 5 04:07 5 05:27 5 07:57 2 11:00 2 12:32 2 16:32 2 20:52 2 21:42 2 00:21:42
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 02:53 5 01:14 1 01:20 1 02:30 2 03:03 8 01:32 4 04:00 6 04:20 7 00:50 9
01:39 -00:41 00:00 00:50 -00:11 00:46 01:49 01:55 00:08
2. Aive Vonk 00:21:42 20:34:31 02:56 6 04:11 6 05:31 6 08:03 3 11:07 3 12:37 3 16:37 3 20:55 3 21:42 2 00:21:42
26615 R3 02:56 6 01:15 3 01:20 1 02:32 3 03:04 9 01:30 2 04:00 6 04:18 6 00:47 8
01:42 -00:40 00:00 00:52 -00:10 00:44 01:49 01:53 00:05
4. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:22:00 20:34:09 02:09 3 03:23 2 05:06 2 08:22 5 11:23 4 12:55 4 16:55 4 21:20 4 22:00 4 00:22:00
20807 Otepää R3 02:09 3 01:14 1 01:43 4 03:16 7 03:01 6 01:32 4 04:00 6 04:25 11 00:40 3
00:55 -00:41 00:23 01:36 -00:13 00:46 01:49 02:00 -00:02
5. Robin Luht 00:22:03 20:34:07 02:08 2 03:26 3 05:09 3 08:21 4 11:27 5 12:59 5 16:56 5 21:20 4 22:03 5 00:22:03
22950 Otepää R3 02:08 2 01:18 5 01:43 4 03:12 6 03:06 10 01:32 4 03:57 4 04:24 9 00:43 6
00:54 -00:37 00:23 01:32 -00:08 00:46 01:46 01:59 00:01
6. Magnar Mõttus 00:22:09 20:37:10 03:05 8 04:32 7 06:18 7 09:17 7 12:10 7 13:47 7 17:32 8 21:33 7 22:09 6 00:22:09
22949 Otepää R3 03:05 8 01:27 6 01:46 8 02:59 4 02:53 2 01:37 7 03:45 3 04:01 4 00:36 2
01:51 -00:28 00:26 01:19 -00:21 00:51 01:34 01:36 -00:06
7. Helina Saega 00:22:26 20:36:52 03:25 9 04:55 9 06:39 9 09:39 8 12:32 8 14:12 8 17:31 7 21:53 8 22:26 7 00:22:26
19550 Otepää R3 03:25 9 01:30 7 01:44 6 03:00 5 02:53 2 01:40 8 03:19 2 04:22 8 00:33 1
02:11 -00:25 00:24 01:20 -00:21 00:54 01:08 01:57 -00:09
8. Karl Veemees 00:22:35 20:34:05 02:14 4 03:29 4 05:14 4 08:30 6 11:31 6 13:02 6 17:01 6 21:25 6 22:35 8 00:22:35
26623 Otepää R3 02:14 4 01:15 3 01:45 7 03:16 7 03:01 6 01:31 3 03:59 5 04:24 9 01:10 12
01:00 -00:40 00:25 01:36 -00:13 00:45 01:48 01:59 00:28
9. Riina Laks 00:24:33 20:35:14 03:32 11 05:18 10 07:49 10 11:29 10 14:22 10 16:07 9 20:25 9 23:48 9 24:33 9 00:24:33
27470 R3 03:32 11 01:46 9 02:31 11 03:40 9 02:53 2 01:45 9 04:18 9 03:23 2 00:45 7
02:18 -00:09 01:11 02:00 -00:21 00:59 02:07 00:58 00:03
10. Paul Aares Fjodorov 00:24:42 20:35:10 03:31 10 05:20 11 07:49 10 11:31 11 14:28 11 16:13 10 20:35 10 24:00 10 24:42 10 00:24:42
18554 R3 03:31 10 01:49 10 02:29 10 03:42 10 02:57 5 01:45 9 04:22 11 03:25 3 00:42 4
02:17 -00:06 01:09 02:02 -00:17 00:59 02:11 01:00 00:00
11. Anne Jaaniste 00:25:59 20:33:55 03:00 7 04:37 8 06:32 8 10:56 9 13:45 9 16:18 11 20:56 11 24:58 11 25:59 11 00:25:59
10393 Otepää R3 03:00 7 01:37 8 01:55 9 04:24 11 02:49 1 02:33 12 04:38 12 04:02 5 01:01 11
01:46 -00:18 00:35 02:44 -00:25 01:47 02:27 01:37 00:19
12. Matis Mändmets 00:38:14 20:30:00 10:21 12 12:45 12 15:54 12 20:48 12 24:53 12 27:20 12 31:40 12 37:24 12 38:14 12 00:38:14
20254 R3 10:21 12 02:24 12 03:09 12 04:54 12 04:05 12 02:27 11 04:20 10 05:44 12 00:50 9
09:07 00:29 01:49 03:14 00:51 01:41 02:09 03:19 00:08
Ideaalaeg : 01:14 01:14 01:20 01:40 02:49 00:46 02:11 02:25 00:33 00:14:12
VALIK ^
1. Magnar Alev 00:19:29 20:39:23 02:08 06:36 19:29 00:19:29
1625 Otepää VALIK 02:08 04:28
[40 ] [42 ] [41 ] [43 ] [51 ] [44 ] [54 ] [55 ] [45 ] [50 ] [46 ] [36 ] [49 ] [47 ] [37 ] [31 ] [34 ] [39 ] [33 ] [35 ]Finish
2. Esta Tamm 00:42:34 20:46:56 04:50 08:05 10:49 13:51 18:10 19:53 22:05 24:12 29:19 30:44 36:14 41:34 42:34 00:42:34
6111 VALIK 04:50 03:15 02:44 03:02 04:19 01:43 02:12 02:07 05:07 01:25 01:00
[46 ] [50 ] [54 ] [44 ] [53 ] [42 ] [55 ] [45 ] [40 ] [38 ] [36 ] [49 ] [35 ]Finish
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.09.2018 7:50:21 Lutsu Talu