2019.a. RMK 1. Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/REBASTE
24.04.2019
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,10 km ^
1. 3767 Kristo Heinmann klubitu 00:35:50
2. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Peko 00:38:49 +02:59
3. 5140 Reigo Teervalt Peko 00:39:32 +03:42
4. 12626 Mehis Udam JOKA 00:41:33 +05:43
5. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama Peko 00:42:34 +06:44
6. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru 00:44:12 +08:22
7. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 00:44:36 +08:46
8. 1625 Magnar Alev Otepää 00:48:41 +12:51
9. 19681 Mart Koppel Tartu 00:48:48 +12:58
10. 1243 Margus Marrandi JOKA 00:49:49 +13:59
11. 7565 Raiko Marrandi JOKA 00:50:28 +14:38
12. 13781 Mihkel Mahla Peko 00:51:16 +15:26
13. 2684 Vallo Vaher JOKA 00:52:27 +16:37
14. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru 00:52:50 +17:00
15. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru 00:53:44 +17:54
16. 1398 Meelis Mälberg Peko 00:55:41 +19:51
17. 29515 Kaimo Maiste 00:56:03 +20:13
18. 17350 Aares Fjodorov 00:57:03 +21:13
19. 15368 Nansen Palo Võru 00:57:37 +21:47
20. 2012 Raul Olesk Kobras 01:02:54 +27:04
21. 8216 Kunnar Vahi SK Puka 01:04:52 +29:02
22. 18556 Steve Vahi Karupesa T 01:05:06 +29:16
23. 18824 Stenver Vahi Puka 01:05:40 +29:50
24. 17351 Timo Kudre Peko 01:05:55 +30:05
25. 5124 Silver Tilga AS Vare 01:08:55 +33:05
26. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 01:20:01 +44:11
27. 29510 Airika Lainoja 01:27:35 +51:45
28. 24298 Helve Kansi Lehola 01:32:08 +56:18
29. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 01:35:44 +59:54
30. 24096 Mirjam Randla COTE66 01:35:48 +59:58
31. 27636 Katrin Priks 01:45:24 +69:34
R2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,60 km ^
1. 557 Kristi Vassil Ilves 00:32:35
2. 83 Koit Paasma Lehola 00:39:38 +07:03
3. 1357 Mirjam Heinmann Ilves 00:40:09 +07:34
4. 213 Saima Värton Kobras 00:40:35 +08:00
5. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:44:08 +11:33
6. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa Katoliku 00:44:27 +11:52
7. 14950 Maanus Udam JOKA 00:45:30 +12:55
8. 15787 Robert Pihu Katoliku 00:46:34 +13:59
9. 14255 Sulev Kõiv Uuela talu 00:46:45 +14:10
10. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:48:54 +16:19
11. 13722 Askar Neumann OK Käbi 00:50:02 +17:27
12. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 00:52:07 +19:32
13. 12812 Leana Jete Korb Peko 00:52:11 +19:36
14. 10741 Iljar Kabral 00:54:55 +22:20
15. 30048 Aili Piirak 00:55:52 +23:17
16. 5203 Sulev Taimur Kaitseliit 00:56:03 +23:28
17. 30158 Kristjan Maiste 00:56:33 +23:58
18. 20228 Harriet Koppel Katoliku 01:03:46 +31:11
19. 16339 Mairo Tohus Otepää 01:03:56 +31:21
20. 25374 Kersti Vahi NKK 01:04:50 +32:15
21. 15768 Tarmo Tenno Tartu Kato 01:05:03 +32:28
22. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill Katoliku 01:06:04 +33:29
23. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 01:08:04 +35:29
24. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 01:11:07 +38:32
25. 460 Lembit Vassil Ilves 01:12:08 +39:33
26. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 01:26:43 +54:08
27. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 01:31:22 +58:47
28. 31590 Jane Kasak 01:43:16 +70:41
R3 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,20 km ^
1. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:20:28
2. 26615 Aive Vonk 00:20:31 +00:03
3. 13504 Erik Kersna Ilves 00:22:40 +02:12
4. 16605 Henri Kersna Ilves 00:26:16 +05:48
5. 30248 Janete Pähn Heimtali p 00:28:35 +08:07
6. 30148 Berit Pähn ViLe koert 00:28:38 +08:10
7. 3756 Eva Nessler Käbi 00:33:23 +12:55
8. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 00:35:30 +15:02
9. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:36:01 +15:33
10. 30190 Janar Pähn VAK Staier 00:37:09 +16:41
11. 30247 Neiro Pähn Heimtali p 00:37:12 +16:44
12. 26278 Kirke Keem Peko 00:42:06 +21:38
13. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu Tõrva Gümn 00:45:21 +24:53
14. 27225 Miina Raudoja Peko 00:48:18 +27:50
15. 21442 Juhan Mahla Peko 00:51:17 +30:49
16. 22396 Käti Kudre Peko 01:00:39 +40:11
17. 1164 Arne Nõmmik 01:27:47 +67:19
R4 Rada (4): 4 KP 1,10 km ^
1. 0 Robin Tammor Käbi 00:14:53
2. 21713 Andres Kaarna OK Käbi 00:15:17 +00:24
3. 0 Oliver Juus OK Käbi 00:16:47 +01:54
4. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:19:27 +04:34
5. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed 00:24:10 +09:17
6. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed 00:24:40 +09:47
7. 23776 Marta Mälberg Peko 00:33:44 +18:51
8. 493 Rein Zaitsev Peko 00:42:38 +27:45
VALIK ^
1. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Tartu 00:58:49 14p
2. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 01:15:58 14p
3. 24478 Reigo Keem Peko 01:07:06 11p
4. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 00:52:07 10p
5. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 01:11:07 10p
21372 Anni Alus Peko NA 10p
7. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport 01:03:15 4p
8. 25019 Egle Udras OK Käbi 00:41:31 3p
9. 28706 Tauri Tammor OK Käbi 00:42:35 3p
10. 0 Elona Mõttus Tsirguliin 00:28:44 2p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 24.04.2019 19:28:26 Lutsu Talu