2019.a. RMK 1. Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/REBASTE
24.04.2019
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,10 km ^
1. Kristo Heinmann 00:35:50 18:19:54 07:47 2 09:41 2 11:47 1 13:54 1 15:55 1 17:42 1 19:32 1 23:11 1 24:54 1 29:28 1 30:31 1 31:13 1 32:40 1 34:15 1 35:00 1 35:50 1 00:35:50
3767 klubitu R1 07:47 2 01:54 2 02:06 1 02:07 2 02:01 2 01:47 2 01:50 1 03:39 1 01:43 2 04:34 2 01:03 1 00:42 2 01:27 1 01:35 1 00:45 5 00:50 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ain Fjodorov 00:38:49 17:46:27 07:25 1 09:29 1 11:57 2 14:21 2 16:20 2 18:16 2 20:11 2 25:59 2 27:37 2 32:08 2 33:25 2 34:13 2 35:43 2 37:25 2 38:03 2 38:49 2 00:38:49
6403 Peko R1 07:25 1 02:04 5 02:28 3 02:24 9 01:59 1 01:56 3 01:55 2 05:48 13 01:38 1 04:31 1 01:17 5 00:48 7 01:30 2 01:42 3 00:38 2 00:46 5
-00:22 00:10 00:22 00:17 -00:02 00:09 00:05 02:09 -00:05 -00:03 00:14 00:06 00:03 00:07 -00:07 -00:04
3. Reigo Teervalt 00:39:32 16:57:09 07:50 3 09:49 3 12:17 3 14:35 3 18:25 5 20:22 4 22:19 4 26:14 3 27:59 3 32:39 3 33:52 3 34:38 3 36:14 3 37:53 3 38:42 3 39:32 3 00:39:32
5140 Peko R1 07:50 3 01:59 3 02:28 3 02:18 6 03:50 19 01:57 4 01:57 3 03:55 2 01:45 3 04:40 4 01:13 4 00:46 4 01:36 3 01:39 2 00:49 16 00:50 8
00:03 00:05 00:22 00:11 01:49 00:10 00:07 00:16 00:02 00:06 00:10 00:04 00:09 00:04 00:04 00:00
4. Mehis Udam 00:41:33 16:57:59 10:25 17 12:27 10 14:52 9 16:49 8 19:09 7 21:07 5 23:16 5 28:16 6 30:04 6 34:39 5 35:44 5 36:23 5 38:21 4 40:17 4 40:53 4 41:33 4 00:41:33
12626 JOKA R1 10:25 17 02:02 4 02:25 2 01:57 1 02:20 4 01:58 5 02:09 8 05:00 8 01:48 4 04:35 3 01:05 2 00:39 1 01:58 7 01:56 9 00:36 1 00:40 2
02:38 00:08 00:19 -00:10 00:19 00:11 00:19 01:21 00:05 00:01 00:02 -00:03 00:31 00:21 -00:09 -00:10
5. Olle Ilmar Jaama 00:42:34 16:57:31 09:55 10 12:19 9 14:58 10 17:21 9 19:53 8 21:33 6 23:52 6 27:47 5 29:59 5 34:58 6 36:09 6 36:58 6 38:45 5 40:41 5 41:32 5 42:34 5 00:42:34
10857 Peko R1 09:55 10 02:24 9 02:39 8 02:23 8 02:32 5 01:40 1 02:19 9 03:55 2 02:12 13 04:59 6 01:11 3 00:49 8 01:47 5 01:56 9 00:51 19 01:02 22
02:08 00:30 00:33 00:16 00:31 -00:07 00:29 00:16 00:29 00:25 00:08 00:07 00:20 00:21 00:06 00:12
6. Hando Allmann 00:44:12 16:49:41 08:12 4 10:03 4 12:54 4 15:05 4 17:17 3 19:40 3 21:39 3 26:28 4 28:20 4 33:06 4 34:43 4 35:27 4 40:46 6 42:28 6 43:17 6 44:12 6 00:44:12
16234 Võru R1 08:12 4 01:51 1 02:51 11 02:11 4 02:12 3 02:23 9 01:59 4 04:49 7 01:52 5 04:46 5 01:37 13 00:44 3 05:19 29 01:42 3 00:49 16 00:55 17
00:25 -00:03 00:45 00:04 00:11 00:36 00:09 01:10 00:09 00:12 00:34 00:02 03:52 00:07 00:04 00:05
7. Meelis Merenäkk 00:44:36 18:11:26 09:02 7 11:34 8 14:04 8 16:20 7 20:25 9 22:39 8 24:44 8 29:15 7 31:26 7 36:47 7 38:15 7 39:02 7 41:01 7 42:55 7 43:43 7 44:36 7 00:44:36
10226 Rae R1 09:02 7 02:32 15 02:30 5 02:16 5 04:05 21 02:14 7 02:05 6 04:31 4 02:11 11 05:21 7 01:28 8 00:47 6 01:59 8 01:54 7 00:48 13 00:53 16
01:15 00:38 00:24 00:09 02:04 00:27 00:15 00:52 00:28 00:47 00:25 00:05 00:32 00:19 00:03 00:03
8. Magnar Alev 00:48:41 17:19:15 09:21 9 13:30 19 16:52 17 19:32 17 22:13 14 24:32 11 26:52 11 32:35 11 35:04 13 40:42 9 42:10 9 43:09 9 45:05 8 46:58 8 47:45 8 48:41 8 00:48:41
1625 Otepää R1 09:21 9 04:09 24 03:22 17 02:40 12 02:41 9 02:19 8 02:20 10 05:43 12 02:29 19 05:38 11 01:28 8 00:59 19 01:56 6 01:53 6 00:47 12 00:56 19
01:34 02:15 01:16 00:33 00:40 00:32 00:30 02:04 00:46 01:04 00:25 00:17 00:29 00:18 00:02 00:06
9. Mart Koppel 00:48:48 16:14:44 10:07 12 12:31 11 15:26 11 18:01 10 22:24 16 24:55 14 27:25 13 32:50 13 34:59 11 41:04 10 42:32 10 43:41 10 45:25 9 47:09 9 47:57 9 48:48 9 00:48:48
19681 Tartu R1 10:07 12 02:24 9 02:55 13 02:35 10 04:23 24 02:31 12 02:30 13 05:25 10 02:09 10 06:05 13 01:28 8 01:09 22 01:44 4 01:44 5 00:48 13 00:51 12
02:20 00:30 00:49 00:28 02:22 00:44 00:40 01:46 00:26 01:31 00:25 00:27 00:17 00:09 00:03 00:01
10. Margus Marrandi 00:49:49 15:36:36 10:13 14 12:42 12 15:48 13 18:24 11 22:42 17 25:05 16 27:32 15 32:20 10 34:14 10 40:05 8 41:59 8 42:52 8 46:15 10 48:11 10 48:59 10 49:49 10 00:49:49
1243 JOKA R1 10:13 14 02:29 13 03:06 15 02:36 11 04:18 22 02:23 9 02:27 11 04:48 6 01:54 6 05:51 12 01:54 18 00:53 13 03:23 24 01:56 9 00:48 13 00:50 8
02:26 00:35 01:00 00:29 02:17 00:36 00:37 01:09 00:11 01:17 00:51 00:11 01:56 00:21 00:03 00:00
11. Raiko Marrandi 00:50:28 15:38:42 10:07 12 12:46 13 15:43 12 18:30 12 21:02 10 23:10 10 25:11 9 29:54 8 32:00 8 42:40 11 43:58 11 44:54 12 47:00 11 49:02 11 49:45 11 50:28 11 00:50:28
7565 JOKA R1 10:07 12 02:39 16 02:57 14 02:47 15 02:32 5 02:08 6 02:01 5 04:43 5 02:06 9 10:40 27 01:18 6 00:56 14 02:06 10 02:02 12 00:43 3 00:43 3
02:20 00:45 00:51 00:40 00:31 00:21 00:11 01:04 00:23 06:06 00:15 00:14 00:39 00:27 -00:02 -00:07
12. Mihkel Mahla 00:51:16 16:58:37 09:15 8 11:23 7 14:03 6 16:13 6 18:45 6 22:46 9 25:33 10 31:40 9 33:58 9 42:44 13 44:12 13 45:03 13 47:33 12 49:41 12 50:27 12 51:16 12 00:51:16
13781 Peko R1 09:15 8 02:08 6 02:40 9 02:10 3 02:32 5 04:01 25 02:47 17 06:07 14 02:18 15 08:46 23 01:28 8 00:51 11 02:30 17 02:08 13 00:46 9 00:49 7
01:28 00:14 00:34 00:03 00:31 02:14 00:57 02:28 00:35 04:12 00:25 00:09 01:03 00:33 00:01 -00:01
13. Vallo Vaher 00:52:27 16:16:19 10:15 15 12:59 16 16:26 16 19:22 16 22:22 15 25:00 15 27:48 17 34:09 14 36:27 14 43:17 14 44:55 14 45:52 14 48:05 13 50:24 13 51:22 13 52:27 13 00:52:27
2684 JOKA R1 10:15 15 02:44 18 03:27 18 02:56 18 03:00 12 02:38 13 02:48 18 06:21 16 02:18 15 06:50 17 01:38 14 00:57 16 02:13 13 02:19 15 00:58 26 01:05 24
02:28 00:50 01:21 00:49 00:59 00:51 00:58 02:42 00:35 02:16 00:35 00:15 00:46 00:44 00:13 00:15
14. Jüri Vanaveski 00:52:50 17:54:33 10:40 18 13:56 21 18:34 21 21:20 19 24:12 19 26:58 19 30:00 18 35:36 15 37:47 15 43:18 15 45:05 15 46:01 15 48:09 14 51:02 14 51:53 14 52:50 14 00:52:50
2003 Võru R1 10:40 18 03:16 22 04:38 26 02:46 14 02:52 11 02:46 14 03:02 22 05:36 11 02:11 11 05:31 8 01:47 16 00:56 14 02:08 11 02:53 23 00:51 19 00:57 20
02:53 01:22 02:32 00:39 00:51 00:59 01:12 01:57 00:28 00:57 00:44 00:14 00:41 01:18 00:06 00:07
15. Jürgen Joonas 00:53:44 16:59:12 08:41 5 10:50 5 13:23 5 15:45 5 18:17 4 21:51 7 24:22 7 36:46 16 38:41 16 44:16 16 46:03 16 46:49 16 48:59 15 52:06 15 52:49 15 53:44 15 00:53:44
20687 Võru R1 08:41 5 02:09 7 02:33 7 02:22 7 02:32 5 03:34 22 02:31 15 12:24 29 01:55 7 05:35 10 01:47 16 00:46 4 02:10 12 03:07 26 00:43 3 00:55 17
00:54 00:15 00:27 00:15 00:31 01:47 00:41 08:45 00:12 01:01 00:44 00:04 00:43 01:32 -00:02 00:05
16. Meelis Mälberg 00:55:41 17:12:08 10:56 21 13:18 17 15:50 14 18:32 13 22:04 12 25:25 17 27:31 14 32:48 12 35:02 12 42:40 11 44:01 12 44:53 11 52:05 17 54:00 16 54:49 16 55:41 16 00:55:41
1398 Peko R1 10:56 21 02:22 8 02:32 6 02:42 13 03:32 18 03:21 19 02:06 7 05:17 9 02:14 14 07:38 19 01:21 7 00:52 12 07:12 30 01:55 8 00:49 16 00:52 13
03:09 00:28 00:26 00:35 01:31 01:34 00:16 01:38 00:31 03:04 00:18 00:10 05:45 00:20 00:04 00:02
17. Kaimo Maiste 00:56:03 17:53:08 10:03 11 12:53 14 17:10 18 20:46 18 23:58 18 26:44 18 30:37 19 36:54 17 39:18 17 45:57 17 47:52 17 49:06 17 51:25 16 54:16 17 55:13 17 56:03 17 00:56:03
29515 R1 10:03 11 02:50 20 04:17 24 03:36 21 03:12 14 02:46 14 03:53 26 06:17 15 02:24 18 06:39 14 01:55 19 01:14 26 02:19 14 02:51 21 00:57 25 00:50 8
02:16 00:56 02:11 01:29 01:11 00:59 02:03 02:38 00:41 02:05 00:52 00:32 00:52 01:16 00:12 00:00
18. Aares Fjodorov 00:57:03 17:46:55 08:45 6 11:14 6 14:03 6 18:40 14 21:29 11 24:42 13 27:12 12 39:45 19 41:42 18 47:15 18 50:04 18 50:53 18 52:56 18 55:19 18 56:04 18 57:03 18 00:57:03
17350 R1 08:45 6 02:29 13 02:49 10 04:37 26 02:49 10 03:13 16 02:30 13 12:33 30 01:57 8 05:33 9 02:49 30 00:49 8 02:03 9 02:23 16 00:45 5 00:59 21
00:58 00:35 00:43 02:30 00:48 01:26 00:40 08:54 00:14 00:59 01:46 00:07 00:36 00:48 00:00 00:09
19. Nansen Palo 00:57:37 17:00:06 10:16 16 12:58 15 15:50 14 18:59 15 22:09 13 24:39 12 27:37 16 38:41 18 42:04 19 48:48 19 50:17 19 51:07 19 53:34 19 56:09 19 56:54 19 57:37 19 00:57:37
15368 Võru R1 10:16 16 02:42 17 02:52 12 03:09 20 03:10 13 02:30 11 02:58 20 11:04 26 03:23 27 06:44 15 01:29 12 00:50 10 02:27 15 02:35 18 00:45 5 00:43 3
02:29 00:48 00:46 01:02 01:09 00:43 01:08 07:25 01:40 02:10 00:26 00:08 01:00 01:00 00:00 -00:07
20. Raul Olesk 01:02:54 16:26:21 12:19 24 15:31 22 19:33 23 23:26 23 26:54 22 30:07 21 33:28 21 41:31 20 44:23 20 52:17 20 54:18 20 55:34 20 58:02 20 60:54 20 61:45 20 62:54 20 01:02:54
2012 Kobras R1 12:19 24 03:12 21 04:02 21 03:53 23 03:28 17 03:13 16 03:21 24 08:03 20 02:52 22 07:54 20 02:01 20 01:16 27 02:28 16 02:52 22 00:51 19 01:09 25
04:32 01:18 01:56 01:46 01:27 01:26 01:31 04:24 01:09 03:20 00:58 00:34 01:01 01:17 00:06 00:19
21. Kunnar Vahi 01:04:52 15:55:56 10:46 19 13:34 20 17:20 19 21:31 21 25:53 21 29:56 20 32:55 20 43:51 24 46:57 24 54:30 21 56:33 21 57:43 21 60:22 21 62:59 21 63:50 21 64:52 21 01:04:52
8216 SK Puka R1 10:46 19 02:48 19 03:46 20 04:11 24 04:22 23 04:03 26 02:59 21 10:56 25 03:06 25 07:33 18 02:03 22 01:10 24 02:39 20 02:37 20 00:51 19 01:02 22
02:59 00:54 01:40 02:04 02:21 02:16 01:09 07:17 01:23 02:59 01:00 00:28 01:12 01:02 00:06 00:12
22. Steve Vahi 01:05:06 18:04:00 11:47 22 17:05 24 21:15 24 24:05 24 28:41 24 32:16 23 35:07 23 43:18 22 46:05 22 55:30 23 57:31 23 58:34 23 61:12 23 63:47 22 64:32 22 65:06 22 01:05:06
18556 Karupesa Team R1 11:47 22 05:18 29 04:10 23 02:50 17 04:36 26 03:35 23 02:51 19 08:11 21 02:47 20 09:25 25 02:01 20 01:03 21 02:38 19 02:35 18 00:45 5 00:34 1
04:00 03:24 02:04 00:43 02:35 01:48 01:01 04:32 01:04 04:51 00:58 00:21 01:11 01:00 00:00 -00:16
23. Stenver Vahi 01:05:40 18:03:57 12:00 23 17:16 25 21:25 25 24:23 25 28:48 25 32:21 24 35:27 24 43:25 23 46:14 23 55:46 24 57:55 24 58:53 24 61:33 24 64:06 24 64:52 24 65:40 23 01:05:40
18824 Puka R1 12:00 23 05:16 28 04:09 22 02:58 19 04:25 25 03:33 21 03:06 23 07:58 19 02:49 21 09:32 26 02:09 23 00:58 17 02:40 21 02:33 17 00:46 9 00:48 6
04:13 03:22 02:03 00:51 02:24 01:46 01:16 04:19 01:06 04:58 01:06 00:16 01:13 00:58 00:01 -00:02
24. Timo Kudre 01:05:55 16:59:40 10:54 20 13:22 18 17:43 20 21:21 20 27:01 23 31:01 22 34:48 22 42:31 21 45:34 21 54:56 22 56:42 22 57:51 22 60:47 22 63:49 23 64:45 23 65:55 24 01:05:55
17351 Peko R1 10:54 20 02:28 12 04:21 25 03:38 22 05:40 31 04:00 24 03:47 25 07:43 18 03:03 23 09:22 24 01:46 15 01:09 22 02:56 23 03:02 25 00:56 23 01:10 26
03:07 00:34 02:15 01:31 03:39 02:13 01:57 04:04 01:20 04:48 00:43 00:27 01:29 01:27 00:11 00:20
25. Silver Tilga 01:08:55 16:41:35 14:13 26 20:27 27 23:59 27 33:42 28 36:55 27 40:18 27 42:56 26 49:37 25 51:59 25 58:45 25 61:12 25 62:10 25 64:53 25 67:07 25 68:03 25 68:55 25 01:08:55
5124 AS Vare R1 14:13 26 06:14 31 03:32 19 09:43 31 03:13 15 03:23 20 02:38 16 06:41 17 02:22 17 06:46 16 02:27 26 00:58 17 02:43 22 02:14 14 00:56 23 00:52 13
06:26 04:20 01:26 07:36 01:12 01:36 00:48 03:02 00:39 02:12 01:24 00:16 01:16 00:39 00:11 00:02
26. Chris Marcus Krahv 01:20:01 16:29:44 13:49 25 16:13 23 19:29 22 22:18 22 25:34 20 34:46 26 37:13 25 58:21 26 61:24 26 69:42 26 71:55 26 72:54 26 75:30 26 78:23 26 79:09 26 80:01 26 01:20:01
20809 Otepää R1 13:49 25 02:24 9 03:16 16 02:49 16 03:16 16 09:12 31 02:27 11 21:08 31 03:03 23 08:18 22 02:13 24 00:59 19 02:36 18 02:53 23 00:46 9 00:52 13
06:02 00:30 01:10 00:42 01:15 07:25 00:37 17:29 01:20 03:44 01:10 00:17 01:09 01:18 00:01 00:02
27. Airika Lainoja 01:27:35 17:10:31 14:43 27 18:01 26 22:39 26 26:56 26 30:48 26 34:07 25 53:48 28 62:03 28 65:13 28 73:26 27 75:45 27 76:56 27 81:03 27 85:06 27 86:15 27 87:35 27 01:27:35
29510 R1 14:43 27 03:18 23 04:38 26 04:17 25 03:52 20 03:19 18 19:41 31 08:15 22 03:10 26 08:13 21 02:19 25 01:11 25 04:07 25 04:03 29 01:09 27 01:20 28
06:56 01:24 02:32 02:10 01:51 01:32 17:51 04:36 01:27 03:39 01:16 00:29 02:40 02:28 00:24 00:30
28. Helve Kansi 01:32:08 17:02:37 15:54 28 21:41 28 26:24 28 32:24 27 37:42 28 41:49 28 50:12 27 60:42 27 64:25 27 75:15 28 77:48 28 79:31 28 84:40 28 89:20 28 90:30 28 92:08 28 01:32:08
24298 Lehola R1 15:54 28 05:47 30 04:43 28 06:00 27 05:18 30 04:07 27 08:23 30 10:30 24 03:43 28 10:50 28 02:33 27 01:43 31 05:09 28 04:40 30 01:10 28 01:38 31
08:07 03:53 02:37 03:53 03:17 02:20 06:33 06:51 02:00 06:16 01:30 01:01 03:42 03:05 00:25 00:48
29. Kristi Uudeberg 01:35:44 15:46:25 21:51 29 26:54 29 33:37 29 39:48 29 44:34 29 49:48 29 53:53 29 65:06 29 69:00 29 80:12 29 82:52 29 84:30 29 88:55 29 92:49 29 94:24 29 95:44 29 01:35:44
977 Metsakunnid R1 21:51 29 05:03 26 06:43 29 06:11 29 04:46 28 05:14 29 04:05 28 11:13 27 03:54 30 11:12 29 02:40 28 01:38 29 04:25 26 03:54 27 01:35 30 01:20 28
14:04 03:09 04:37 04:04 02:45 03:27 02:15 07:34 02:11 06:38 01:37 00:56 02:58 02:19 00:50 00:30
30. Mirjam Randla 01:35:48 15:46:22 21:56 30 27:00 30 33:47 30 39:54 30 44:40 30 49:54 30 53:58 30 65:11 30 69:05 30 80:17 30 82:57 30 84:35 30 89:01 30 92:55 30 94:30 30 95:48 30 01:35:48
24096 COTE66 R1 21:56 30 05:04 27 06:47 30 06:07 28 04:46 28 05:14 29 04:04 27 11:13 27 03:54 30 11:12 29 02:40 28 01:38 29 04:26 27 03:54 27 01:35 30 01:18 27
14:09 03:10 04:41 04:00 02:45 03:27 02:14 07:34 02:11 06:38 01:37 00:56 02:59 02:19 00:50 00:28
31. Katrin Priks 01:45:24 16:31:04 23:12 31 27:33 31 34:54 31 42:05 31 46:44 31 50:59 31 56:09 31 65:52 31 69:38 31 81:38 31 85:20 31 86:36 31 96:09 31 102:44 31 103:59 31 105:24 31 01:45:24
27636 R1 23:12 31 04:21 25 07:21 31 07:11 30 04:39 27 04:15 28 05:10 29 09:43 23 03:46 29 12:00 31 03:42 31 01:16 27 09:33 31 06:35 31 01:15 29 01:25 30
15:25 02:27 05:15 05:04 02:38 02:28 03:20 06:04 02:03 07:26 02:39 00:34 08:06 05:00 00:30 00:35
Ideaalaeg : 07:25 01:51 02:06 01:57 01:59 01:40 01:50 03:39 01:38 04:31 01:03 00:39 01:27 01:35 00:36 00:34 00:34:30
R2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,60 km ^
1. Kristi Vassil 00:32:35 18:17:20 12:02 2 15:14 1 18:38 1 21:36 1 24:57 1 25:59 1 28:15 1 30:38 1 31:35 1 32:35 1 00:32:35
557 Ilves R2 12:02 2 03:12 6 03:24 4 02:58 1 03:21 2 01:02 5 02:16 2 02:23 1 00:57 8 01:00 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Koit Paasma 00:39:38 15:44:11 13:01 3 16:39 2 20:42 2 24:33 2 28:20 2 31:03 2 33:38 2 37:26 2 38:25 2 39:38 2 00:39:38
83 Lehola R2 13:01 3 03:38 12 04:03 8 03:51 6 03:47 7 02:43 26 02:35 3 03:48 14 00:59 13 01:13 19
00:59 00:26 00:39 00:53 00:26 01:41 00:19 01:25 00:02 00:13
3. Mirjam Heinmann 00:40:09 18:19:41 15:37 6 19:03 4 23:36 6 27:41 6 30:58 4 32:00 3 35:12 3 37:56 3 39:00 3 40:09 3 00:40:09
1357 Ilves R2 15:37 6 03:26 10 04:33 11 04:05 9 03:17 1 01:02 5 03:12 5 02:44 4 01:04 16 01:09 17
03:35 00:14 01:09 01:07 -00:04 00:00 00:56 00:21 00:07 00:09
4. Saima Värton 00:40:35 16:18:29 15:24 4 19:04 5 23:29 5 27:11 4 30:57 3 32:16 4 35:40 4 38:27 4 39:24 4 40:35 4 00:40:35
213 Kobras R2 15:24 4 03:40 13 04:25 9 03:42 4 03:46 6 01:19 14 03:24 10 02:47 5 00:57 8 01:11 18
03:22 00:28 01:01 00:44 00:25 00:17 01:08 00:24 00:00 00:11
5. Kalev Õunsaar 00:44:08 17:05:33 15:59 7 19:20 7 23:04 3 27:12 5 31:27 5 32:38 5 36:04 5 41:56 5 43:00 5 44:08 5 00:44:08
11216 Otepää R2 15:59 7 03:21 8 03:44 6 04:08 10 04:15 11 01:11 9 03:26 13 05:52 26 01:04 16 01:08 15
03:57 00:09 00:20 01:10 00:54 00:09 01:10 03:29 00:07 00:08
6. Hendrik Laanemaa 00:44:27 16:10:22 19:13 13 21:58 11 29:21 13 33:41 13 37:06 11 37:58 11 40:05 6 42:41 6 43:33 6 44:27 6 00:44:27
25607 Katoliku R2 19:13 13 02:45 1 07:23 25 04:20 13 03:25 3 00:52 2 02:07 1 02:36 2 00:52 4 00:54 2
07:11 -00:27 03:59 01:22 00:04 -00:10 -00:09 00:13 -00:05 -00:06
7. Maanus Udam 00:45:30 16:52:35 18:04 10 21:12 10 25:37 9 29:12 8 36:02 10 37:44 10 41:02 7 43:44 7 44:41 7 45:30 7 00:45:30
14950 JOKA R2 18:04 10 03:08 5 04:25 9 03:35 2 06:50 22 01:42 20 03:18 9 02:42 3 00:57 8 00:49 1
06:02 -00:04 01:01 00:37 03:29 00:40 01:02 00:19 00:00 -00:11
8. Robert Pihu 00:46:34 16:12:38 17:04 9 20:00 8 27:10 11 31:21 11 35:05 9 35:57 8 41:25 8 44:23 8 45:10 8 46:34 8 00:46:34
15787 Katoliku R2 17:04 9 02:56 2 07:10 23 04:11 12 03:44 5 00:52 2 05:28 22 02:58 8 00:47 2 01:24 24
05:02 -00:16 03:46 01:13 00:23 -00:10 03:12 00:35 -00:10 00:24
9. Sulev Kõiv 00:46:45 17:32:33 22:09 16 25:41 15 28:57 12 32:59 12 37:11 12 38:22 12 41:36 9 44:46 9 45:50 9 46:45 9 00:46:45
14255 Uuela talu R2 22:09 16 03:32 11 03:16 2 04:02 8 04:12 9 01:11 9 03:14 6 03:10 9 01:04 16 00:55 4
10:07 00:20 -00:08 01:04 00:51 00:09 00:58 00:47 00:07 -00:05
10. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:48:54 16:22:26 19:59 14 23:04 12 26:52 10 30:51 10 35:01 8 36:15 9 42:09 10 46:52 10 47:49 10 48:54 10 00:48:54
20807 Otepää R2 19:59 14 03:05 4 03:48 7 03:59 7 04:10 8 01:14 12 05:54 24 04:43 23 00:57 8 01:05 10
07:57 -00:07 00:24 01:01 00:49 00:12 03:38 02:20 00:00 00:05
11. Askar Neumann 00:50:02 17:28:36 16:04 8 19:18 6 24:57 8 29:53 9 34:29 7 35:27 7 43:58 11 48:18 11 49:04 11 50:02 11 00:50:02
13722 OK Käbi R2 16:04 8 03:14 7 05:39 16 04:56 17 04:36 15 00:58 4 08:31 26 04:20 21 00:46 1 00:58 7
04:02 00:02 02:15 01:58 01:15 -00:04 06:15 01:57 -00:11 -00:02
12. Liivi Parik 00:52:07 17:48:13 22:50 17 27:20 16 32:05 16 36:39 14 41:12 13 42:37 13 46:02 13 49:39 12 50:49 12 52:07 12 00:52:07
925 Otepää R2 22:50 17 04:30 19 04:45 12 04:34 14 04:33 13 01:25 16 03:25 11 03:37 13 01:10 21 01:18 21
10:48 01:18 01:21 01:36 01:12 00:23 01:09 01:14 00:13 00:18
13. Leana Jete Korb 00:52:11 16:52:16 15:27 5 18:29 3 23:25 4 27:10 3 41:56 14 43:01 14 45:52 12 50:18 13 51:14 13 52:11 13 00:52:11
12812 Peko R2 15:27 5 03:02 3 04:56 14 03:45 5 14:46 28 01:05 7 02:51 4 04:26 22 00:56 6 00:57 6
03:25 -00:10 01:32 00:47 11:25 00:03 00:35 02:03 -00:01 -00:03
14. Iljar Kabral 00:54:55 18:30:03 21:05 15 30:05 18 35:20 17 39:55 17 43:35 15 44:45 15 49:33 14 52:44 14 53:47 14 54:55 14 00:54:55
10741 R2 21:05 15 09:00 25 05:15 15 04:35 15 03:40 4 01:10 8 04:48 20 03:11 10 01:03 14 01:08 15
09:03 05:48 01:51 01:37 00:19 00:08 02:32 00:48 00:06 00:08
15. Aili Piirak 00:55:52 17:53:24 18:52 11 23:07 13 31:37 14 36:39 14 43:50 16 46:52 16 51:03 15 53:53 15 54:56 15 55:52 15 00:55:52
30048 R2 18:52 11 04:15 14 08:30 28 05:02 19 07:11 24 03:02 28 04:11 17 02:50 6 01:03 14 00:56 5
06:50 01:03 05:06 02:04 03:50 02:00 01:55 00:27 00:06 -00:04
16. Sulev Taimur 00:56:03 17:42:56 27:51 23 33:40 23 36:54 20 41:42 18 46:06 18 47:25 18 51:16 17 54:12 16 55:09 16 56:03 16 00:56:03
5203 Kaitseliit R2 27:51 23 05:49 23 03:14 1 04:48 16 04:24 12 01:19 14 03:51 15 02:56 7 00:57 8 00:54 2
15:49 02:37 -00:10 01:50 01:03 00:17 01:35 00:33 00:00 -00:06
17. Kristjan Maiste 00:56:33 17:53:17 19:04 12 23:23 14 31:49 15 36:49 16 43:56 17 46:56 17 51:14 16 54:34 17 55:28 17 56:33 17 00:56:33
30158 R2 19:04 12 04:19 15 08:26 26 05:00 18 07:07 23 03:00 27 04:18 19 03:20 12 00:54 5 01:05 10
07:02 01:07 05:02 02:02 03:46 01:58 02:02 00:57 -00:03 00:05
18. Harriet Koppel 01:03:46 16:09:36 25:43 21 31:01 19 39:29 23 44:51 22 49:55 20 52:22 20 56:03 18 60:13 18 62:06 18 63:46 18 01:03:46
20228 Katoliku R2 25:43 21 05:18 21 08:28 27 05:22 21 05:04 18 02:27 25 03:41 14 04:10 18 01:53 27 01:40 25
13:41 02:06 05:04 02:24 01:43 01:25 01:25 01:47 00:56 00:40
19. Mairo Tohus 01:03:56 16:25:13 11:35 1 20:51 9 24:10 7 27:51 7 32:32 6 33:20 6 57:50 20 62:00 19 62:49 19 63:56 19 01:03:56
16339 Otepää R2 11:35 1 09:16 27 03:19 3 03:41 3 04:41 16 00:48 1 24:30 28 04:10 18 00:49 3 01:07 14
-00:27 06:04 -00:05 00:43 01:20 -00:14 22:14 01:47 -00:08 00:07
20. Kersti Vahi 01:04:50 17:47:31 23:37 18 29:14 17 35:25 18 42:51 19 49:36 19 51:33 19 57:06 19 62:20 20 63:30 20 64:50 20 01:04:50
25374 NKK R2 23:37 18 05:37 22 06:11 20 07:26 26 06:45 21 01:57 22 05:33 23 05:14 25 01:10 21 01:20 22
11:35 02:25 02:47 04:28 03:24 00:55 03:17 02:51 00:13 00:20
21. Tarmo Tenno 01:05:03 16:16:11 26:44 22 31:03 20 36:50 19 43:01 20 53:29 22 55:05 22 58:19 21 62:35 21 64:01 21 65:03 21 01:05:03
15768 Tartu Katoliku SK R2 26:44 22 04:19 15 05:47 18 06:11 24 10:28 25 01:36 18 03:14 6 04:16 20 01:26 24 01:02 9
14:42 01:07 02:23 03:13 07:07 00:34 00:58 01:53 00:29 00:02
22. Otto Georg Kikerpill 01:06:04 16:14:26 28:22 24 32:43 22 38:29 21 44:38 21 55:09 23 56:47 23 60:01 23 64:03 23 64:59 22 66:04 22 01:06:04
11917 Katoliku R2 28:22 24 04:21 17 05:46 17 06:09 22 10:31 26 01:38 19 03:14 6 04:02 15 00:56 6 01:05 10
16:20 01:09 02:22 03:11 07:10 00:36 00:58 01:39 -00:01 00:05
23. Pille Illak 01:08:04 16:31:46 25:27 20 31:39 21 38:43 22 44:53 23 51:23 21 53:35 21 58:40 22 63:30 22 65:43 23 68:04 23 01:08:04
957 Otepää R2 25:27 20 06:12 24 07:04 22 06:10 23 06:30 20 02:12 24 05:05 21 04:50 24 02:13 28 02:21 28
13:25 03:00 03:40 03:12 03:09 01:10 02:49 02:27 01:16 01:21
24. Jaan Tohus 01:11:07 16:28:29 35:25 25 39:49 25 44:42 25 53:19 24 59:10 25 61:21 25 65:16 25 68:32 25 69:50 24 71:07 24 01:11:07
12741 Valga R2 35:25 25 04:24 18 04:53 13 08:37 27 05:51 19 02:11 23 03:55 16 03:16 11 01:18 23 01:17 20
23:23 01:12 01:29 05:39 02:30 01:09 01:39 00:53 00:21 00:17
25. Lembit Vassil 01:12:08 18:15:19 24:31 19 33:42 24 40:05 24 54:02 25 58:37 24 60:12 24 64:25 24 68:28 24 70:02 25 72:08 25 01:12:08
460 Ilves R2 24:31 19 09:11 26 06:23 21 13:57 28 04:35 14 01:35 17 04:13 18 04:03 16 01:34 25 02:06 27
12:29 05:59 02:59 10:59 01:14 00:33 01:57 01:40 00:37 01:06
26. Angela Mõttus 01:26:43 16:22:58 58:36 28 61:58 28 65:41 27 69:49 27 74:03 27 75:15 26 78:40 26 84:33 26 85:37 26 86:43 26 01:26:43
20808 Otepää R2 58:36 28 03:22 9 03:43 5 04:08 10 04:14 10 01:12 11 03:25 11 05:53 27 01:04 16 01:06 13
46:34 00:10 00:19 01:10 00:53 00:10 01:09 03:30 00:07 00:06
27. Mati Merilo 01:31:22 15:40:22 56:56 27 61:44 27 67:31 28 72:38 28 77:20 28 78:36 28 84:45 27 88:54 27 90:01 27 91:22 27 01:31:22
4925 TARBUS R2 56:56 27 04:48 20 05:47 18 05:07 20 04:42 17 01:16 13 06:09 25 04:09 17 01:07 20 01:21 23
44:54 01:36 02:23 02:09 01:21 00:14 03:53 01:46 00:10 00:21
28. Jane Kasak 01:43:16 17:09:30 37:34 26 47:34 26 54:52 26 61:44 26 73:59 26 75:49 27 90:58 28 99:44 28 101:29 28 103:16 28 01:43:16
31590 R2 37:34 26 10:00 28 07:18 24 06:52 25 12:15 27 01:50 21 15:09 27 08:46 28 01:45 26 01:47 26
25:32 06:48 03:54 03:54 08:54 00:48 12:53 06:23 00:48 00:47
Ideaalaeg : 11:35 02:45 03:14 02:58 03:17 00:48 02:07 02:23 00:46 00:49 00:30:42
R3 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,20 km ^
1. Anton Vonk 00:20:28 17:58:38 01:46 2 03:59 5 04:53 2 10:24 2 13:29 2 16:42 1 18:37 1 19:34 1 20:28 1 00:20:28
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 01:46 2 02:13 5 00:54 1 05:31 2 03:05 4 03:13 1 01:55 5 00:57 3 00:54 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aive Vonk 00:20:31 17:58:39 01:39 1 03:56 3 04:51 1 10:31 3 13:26 1 16:47 2 18:43 2 19:42 2 20:31 2 00:20:31
26615 R3 01:39 1 02:17 6 00:55 2 05:40 3 02:55 3 03:21 2 01:56 6 00:59 4 00:49 1
-00:07 00:04 00:01 00:09 -00:10 00:08 00:01 00:02 -00:05
3. Erik Kersna 00:22:40 18:09:36 02:21 10 03:57 4 05:32 4 10:11 1 13:36 3 18:03 3 20:17 3 21:25 3 22:40 3 00:22:40
13504 Ilves R3 02:21 10 01:36 1 01:35 8 04:39 1 03:25 9 04:27 9 02:14 9 01:08 6 01:15 10
00:35 -00:37 00:41 -00:52 00:20 01:14 00:19 00:11 00:21
4. Henri Kersna 00:26:16 18:09:25 02:28 12 04:06 6 06:17 5 14:04 4 18:21 4 22:13 4 24:16 4 25:10 4 26:16 4 00:26:16
16605 Ilves R3 02:28 12 01:38 2 02:11 13 07:47 7 04:17 11 03:52 6 02:03 7 00:54 1 01:06 5
00:42 -00:35 01:17 02:16 01:12 00:39 00:08 -00:03 00:12
5. Janete Pähn 00:28:35 18:10:42 01:56 7 03:50 1 09:15 11 15:28 8 18:44 5 23:00 5 25:39 5 27:06 5 28:35 5 00:28:35
30248 Heimtali põhikool R3 01:56 7 01:54 3 05:25 17 06:13 5 03:16 5 04:16 8 02:39 11 01:27 10 01:29 12
00:10 -00:19 04:31 00:42 00:11 01:03 00:44 00:30 00:35
6. Berit Pähn 00:28:38 18:10:41 01:59 9 03:55 2 09:15 11 15:25 7 18:49 6 23:03 6 25:44 6 27:09 6 28:38 6 00:28:38
30148 ViLe koerteklubi R3 01:59 9 01:56 4 05:20 16 06:10 4 03:24 8 04:14 7 02:41 12 01:25 9 01:29 12
00:13 -00:17 04:26 00:39 00:19 01:01 00:46 00:28 00:35
7. Eva Nessler 00:33:23 17:26:04 03:49 15 06:24 11 08:13 9 15:43 9 19:40 7 25:10 7 28:19 7 31:08 7 33:23 7 00:33:23
3756 Käbi R3 03:49 15 02:35 8 01:49 9 07:30 6 03:57 10 05:30 11 03:09 16 02:49 15 02:15 16
02:03 00:22 00:55 01:59 00:52 02:17 01:14 01:52 01:21
8. Magnar Mõttus 00:35:30 17:44:28 01:52 5 05:51 10 07:05 8 24:37 10 27:27 10 31:01 10 33:05 10 34:18 8 35:30 8 00:35:30
22949 Otepää R3 01:52 5 03:59 12 01:14 6 17:32 14 02:50 1 03:34 5 02:04 8 01:13 7 01:12 8
00:06 01:46 00:20 12:01 -00:15 00:21 00:09 00:16 00:18
9. Robin Luht 00:36:01 17:43:03 02:47 13 07:09 12 08:27 10 25:56 11 28:48 11 32:19 11 34:05 11 35:01 9 36:01 9 00:36:01
22950 Otepää R3 02:47 13 04:22 13 01:18 7 17:29 13 02:52 2 03:31 4 01:46 3 00:56 2 01:00 3
01:01 02:09 00:24 11:58 -00:13 00:18 -00:09 -00:01 00:06
10. Janar Pähn 00:37:09 18:10:50 01:52 5 04:39 8 06:39 6 15:13 6 20:26 9 26:48 8 28:24 8 35:59 10 37:09 10 00:37:09
30190 VAK Staier R3 01:52 5 02:47 9 02:00 10 08:34 9 05:13 12 06:22 12 01:36 1 07:35 17 01:10 6
00:06 00:34 01:06 03:03 02:08 03:09 -00:19 06:38 00:16
11. Neiro Pähn 00:37:12 18:10:48 01:49 4 04:39 8 06:40 7 15:08 5 20:24 8 26:48 8 28:36 9 36:00 11 37:12 11 00:37:12
30247 Heimtali põhikool R3 01:49 4 02:50 10 02:01 11 08:28 8 05:16 13 06:24 13 01:48 4 07:24 16 01:12 8
00:03 00:37 01:07 02:57 02:11 03:11 -00:07 06:27 00:18
12. Kirke Keem 00:42:06 17:05:01 01:57 8 14:25 15 15:32 15 29:11 13 32:27 12 37:21 12 39:42 12 41:06 12 42:06 12 00:42:06
26278 Peko R3 01:57 8 12:28 16 01:07 4 13:39 12 03:16 5 04:54 10 02:21 10 01:24 8 01:00 3
00:11 10:15 00:13 08:08 00:11 01:41 00:26 00:27 00:06
13. Kersti Põldsalu 00:45:21 17:30:57 01:46 2 04:20 7 05:31 3 34:43 15 38:01 15 41:23 14 43:08 13 44:11 13 45:21 13 00:45:21
23239 Tõrva Gümnaasium R3 01:46 2 02:34 7 01:11 5 29:12 16 03:18 7 03:22 3 01:45 2 01:03 5 01:10 6
00:00 00:21 00:17 23:41 00:13 00:09 -00:10 00:06 00:16
14. Miina Raudoja 00:48:18 17:14:01 03:18 14 15:22 16 17:42 16 27:24 12 33:15 13 41:15 13 44:23 14 46:47 14 48:18 14 00:48:18
27225 Peko R3 03:18 14 12:04 15 02:20 15 09:42 10 05:51 14 08:00 16 03:08 15 02:24 13 01:31 14
01:32 09:51 01:26 04:11 02:46 04:47 01:13 01:27 00:37
15. Juhan Mahla 00:51:17 17:10:53 02:26 11 10:01 14 11:03 14 30:30 14 36:21 14 44:31 15 47:30 15 49:58 15 51:17 15 00:51:17
21442 Peko R3 02:26 11 07:35 14 01:02 3 19:27 15 05:51 14 08:10 17 02:59 13 02:28 14 01:19 11
00:40 05:22 00:08 13:56 02:46 04:57 01:04 01:31 00:25
16. Käti Kudre 01:00:39 17:01:44 05:06 17 27:49 17 30:01 17 39:50 16 45:48 16 53:43 16 56:43 16 59:03 16 60:39 16 01:00:39
22396 Peko R3 05:06 17 22:43 17 02:12 14 09:49 11 05:58 16 07:55 15 03:00 14 02:20 11 01:36 15
03:20 20:30 01:18 04:18 02:53 04:42 01:05 01:23 00:42
17. Arne Nõmmik 01:27:47 17:34:36 04:14 16 07:38 13 09:41 13 63:52 17 69:51 17 77:38 17 82:15 17 84:37 17 87:47 17 01:27:47
1164 R3 04:14 16 03:24 11 02:03 12 54:11 17 05:59 17 07:47 14 04:37 17 02:22 12 03:10 17
02:28 01:11 01:09 48:40 02:54 04:34 02:42 01:25 02:16
Ideaalaeg : 01:39 01:36 00:54 04:39 02:50 03:13 01:36 00:54 00:49 00:18:10
R4 Rada (4): 4 KP 1,10 km ^
1. Robin Tammor 00:14:53 17:32:52 01:50 1 05:15 1 12:28 1 13:36 1 14:53 1 00:14:53
0 Käbi R4 01:50 1 03:25 2 07:13 2 01:08 1 01:17 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Andres Kaarna 00:15:17 17:32:23 01:56 2 05:17 2 12:33 2 13:57 2 15:17 2 00:15:17
21713 OK Käbi R4 01:56 2 03:21 1 07:16 3 01:24 3 01:20 3
00:06 -00:04 00:03 00:16 00:03
3. Oliver Juus 00:16:47 17:31:47 02:37 3 06:13 3 13:32 3 14:51 3 16:47 3 00:16:47
0 OK Käbi R4 02:37 3 03:36 3 07:19 4 01:19 2 01:56 6
00:47 00:11 00:06 00:11 00:39
4. Liivi Tafenau 00:19:27 17:30:55 03:27 4 07:17 4 14:27 4 16:23 4 19:27 4 00:19:27
2980 OK Käbi R4 03:27 4 03:50 4 07:10 1 01:56 4 03:04 7
01:37 00:25 -00:03 00:48 01:47
5. Aksel Avaste 00:24:10 15:48:05 05:28 8 11:56 5 20:27 6 23:02 5 24:10 5 00:24:10
18880 Tammed R4 05:28 8 06:28 5 08:31 6 02:35 5 01:08 1
03:38 03:03 01:18 01:27 -00:09
6. Hendrik Avaste 00:24:40 15:48:06 05:23 7 11:57 6 20:21 5 23:10 6 24:40 6 00:24:40
20997 Tammed R4 05:23 7 06:34 6 08:24 5 02:49 8 01:30 5
03:33 03:09 01:11 01:41 00:13
7. Marta Mälberg 00:33:44 17:19:01 04:16 6 12:59 8 29:36 8 32:18 8 33:44 7 00:33:44
23776 Peko R4 04:16 6 08:43 7 16:37 8 02:42 6 01:26 4
02:26 05:18 09:24 01:34 00:09
8. Rein Zaitsev 00:42:38 17:19:05 04:13 5 12:58 7 29:33 7 32:17 7 42:38 8 00:42:38
493 Peko R4 04:13 5 08:45 8 16:35 7 02:44 7 10:21 8
02:23 05:20 09:22 01:36 09:04
Ideaalaeg : 01:50 03:21 07:10 01:08 01:08 00:14:37
VALIK ^
1. Aimar Jaakson 00:58:49 18:23:43 02:17 03:32 05:01 11:23 13:35 23:49 37:10 41:24 45:34 50:05 51:13 53:08 54:22 55:54 58:49 00:58:49 14p
27804 Tartu VALIK 02:17 01:15 01:29 06:22 02:12 10:14 13:21 04:14 04:10 04:31 01:08 01:55 01:14 01:32 02:55
[35 ] [34 ] [50 ] [33 ] [37 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [36 ] [41 ] [42 ] [38 ] [32 ] [31 ]Finish =14
2. Anti Parik 01:15:58 17:45:00 12:17 15:18 19:05 22:58 26:05 31:18 34:38 50:50 64:03 65:41 66:36 70:25 73:32 74:41 75:58 01:15:58 14p
2984 Otepää VALIK 12:17 03:01 03:47 03:53 03:07 05:13 03:20 16:12 13:13 01:38 00:55 03:49 03:07 01:09 01:17
[39 ] [40 ] [43 ] [44 ] [45 ] [49 ] [46 ] [48 ] [36 ] [41 ] [42 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ]Finish =14
3. Reigo Keem 01:07:06 16:58:19 04:30 07:31 13:20 15:44 22:45 32:00 42:35 49:28 55:49 64:07 65:32 67:06 01:07:06 11p
24478 Peko VALIK 04:30 03:01 05:49 02:24 07:01 09:15 10:35 06:53 06:21 08:18 01:25 01:34
[31 ] [32 ] [42 ] [41 ] [44 ] [45 ] [49 ] [36 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ]Finish =11
4. Liivi Parik 00:52:07 17:48:13 07:13 22:50 27:20 32:05 36:39 41:12 42:37 46:02 49:39 50:49 52:07 00:52:07 10p
925 Otepää VALIK 07:13 15:37 04:30 04:45 04:34 04:33 01:25 03:25 03:37 01:10 01:18
[38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [43 ] [44 ] [41 ] [42 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ]Finish =10
5. Jaan Tohus 01:11:07 16:28:29 22:31 35:25 39:49 44:42 53:19 59:10 61:21 65:16 68:32 69:50 71:07 01:11:07 10p
12741 Valga VALIK 22:31 12:54 04:24 04:53 08:37 05:51 02:11 03:55 03:16 01:18 01:17
[38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [43 ] [44 ] [41 ] [42 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ]Finish =10
Anni Alus NA 18:43:15 01:13 05:12 08:48 19:44 24:32 36:55 43:00 NA 10p
21372 Peko VALIK 01:13 03:59 03:36 10:56 04:48 12:23 06:05
[50 ] [51 ] [38 ] [49 ] [55 ] [38 ] [60 ] [31 ] [32 ] [34 ] [35 ]Finish =10
7. Grete Johanna Korb 01:03:15 16:45:58 02:29 07:38 10:06 61:49 63:15 01:03:15 4p
16556 XT Sport VALIK 02:29 05:09 02:28 51:43 01:26
[31 ] [32 ] [38 ] [35 ]Finish =4
8. Egle Udras 00:41:31 17:31:35 01:51 39:21 40:19 41:31 00:41:31 3p
25019 OK Käbi VALIK 01:51 37:30 00:58 01:12
[31 ] [34 ] [35 ]Finish =3
9. Tauri Tammor 00:42:35 17:30:36 02:13 40:17 41:13 42:35 00:42:35 3p
28706 OK Käbi VALIK 02:13 38:04 00:56 01:22
[31 ] [34 ] [35 ]Finish =3
10. Elona Mõttus 00:28:44 18:05:50 03:01 26:26 28:44 00:28:44 2p
0 Tsirguliina VALIK 03:01 23:25 02:18
[31 ] [35 ]Finish =2
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 24.04.2019 19:28:11 Lutsu Talu