2019.a. 2. RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/arula
8.05.2019
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 13 KP 5,90 km ^
1. Sander Mirme 00:41:23 18:33:00 02:11 1 03:39 1 04:25 1 08:51 1 13:02 1 16:03 1 20:11 1 26:42 1 29:02 1 33:10 1 35:07 1 38:28 1 40:31 1 41:23 1 00:41:23
8646 Võru R1 02:11 1 01:28 3 00:46 1 04:26 2 04:11 8 03:01 1 04:08 1 06:31 1 02:20 1 04:08 2 01:57 3 03:21 6 02:03 2 00:52 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Hannes Poolamets 00:44:39 18:49:19 02:37 7 03:58 3 04:48 3 10:02 3 14:05 4 17:32 3 21:56 2 28:58 2 31:21 2 35:59 2 37:57 2 41:25 2 43:41 2 44:39 2 00:44:39
19719 Tammed R1 02:37 7 01:21 1 00:50 6 05:14 8 04:03 7 03:27 4 04:24 3 07:02 3 02:23 3 04:38 7 01:58 4 03:28 7 02:16 6 00:58 12
00:26 -00:07 00:04 00:48 -00:08 00:26 00:16 00:31 00:03 00:30 00:01 00:07 00:13 00:06
3. Eleri Hirv 00:45:26 18:35:55 02:36 6 04:19 4 05:07 4 10:12 4 13:56 3 18:03 4 22:25 3 29:55 3 32:30 3 36:50 3 38:58 4 42:11 3 44:29 3 45:26 3 00:45:26
4238 Võru R1 02:36 6 01:43 5 00:48 5 05:05 7 03:44 1 04:07 8 04:22 2 07:30 4 02:35 6 04:20 4 02:08 6 03:13 3 02:18 7 00:57 11
00:25 00:15 00:02 00:39 -00:27 01:06 00:14 00:59 00:15 00:12 00:11 -00:08 00:15 00:05
4. Andres Saetalu 00:45:37 18:34:06 03:03 12 04:25 6 05:15 5 11:17 7 15:06 6 18:43 6 23:16 5 30:16 4 32:42 4 37:02 4 38:57 3 42:11 3 44:34 4 45:37 4 00:45:37
17048 Tammed R1 03:03 12 01:22 2 00:50 6 06:02 13 03:49 2 03:37 5 04:33 6 07:00 2 02:26 4 04:20 4 01:55 2 03:14 4 02:23 9 01:03 19
00:52 -00:06 00:04 01:36 -00:22 00:36 00:25 00:29 00:06 00:12 -00:02 -00:07 00:20 00:11
5. Ain Fjodorov 00:46:14 17:51:53 02:17 2 03:57 2 04:44 2 09:03 2 13:14 2 16:32 2 24:41 7 32:14 6 34:34 6 38:49 6 40:43 6 43:29 6 45:30 5 46:14 5 00:46:14
6403 Peko R1 02:17 2 01:40 4 00:47 2 04:19 1 04:11 8 03:18 2 08:09 31 07:33 5 02:20 1 04:15 3 01:54 1 02:46 1 02:01 1 00:44 1
00:06 00:12 00:01 -00:07 00:00 00:17 04:01 01:02 00:00 00:07 -00:03 -00:35 -00:02 -00:08
6. Alar Kume 00:46:34 18:18:11 02:29 4 05:46 12 06:33 11 11:30 8 15:19 8 18:40 5 23:06 4 31:13 5 34:09 5 38:11 5 40:16 5 43:15 5 45:36 6 46:34 6 00:46:34
7521 Võru R1 02:29 4 03:17 17 00:47 2 04:57 4 03:49 2 03:21 3 04:26 4 08:07 9 02:56 8 04:02 1 02:05 5 02:59 2 02:21 8 00:58 12
00:18 01:49 00:01 00:31 -00:22 00:20 00:18 01:36 00:36 -00:06 00:08 -00:22 00:18 00:06
7. Aares Fjodorov 00:50:26 17:52:21 02:29 4 06:17 15 07:15 15 12:13 11 16:14 9 20:13 8 24:56 8 32:44 8 35:26 8 40:02 7 42:11 7 46:27 7 49:18 7 50:26 7 00:50:26
17350 R1 02:29 4 03:48 22 00:58 12 04:58 5 04:01 6 03:59 6 04:43 8 07:48 7 02:42 7 04:36 6 02:09 7 04:16 10 02:51 18 01:08 25
00:18 02:20 00:12 00:32 -00:10 00:58 00:35 01:17 00:22 00:28 00:12 00:55 00:48 00:16
8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 00:51:00 17:22:22 02:38 8 04:38 7 05:32 7 10:21 5 14:18 5 21:56 9 26:37 9 34:24 9 36:53 9 41:42 9 44:15 9 47:59 8 50:07 8 51:00 8 00:51:00
7196 Tartu R1 02:38 8 02:00 8 00:54 9 04:49 3 03:57 4 07:38 18 04:41 7 07:47 6 02:29 5 04:49 8 02:33 12 03:44 9 02:08 3 00:53 5
00:27 00:32 00:08 00:23 -00:14 04:37 00:33 01:16 00:09 00:41 00:36 00:23 00:05 00:01
9. Valerii Prosolkov 00:52:17 18:22:47 02:38 8 04:24 5 05:20 6 10:39 6 15:10 7 19:17 7 24:17 6 32:14 6 35:22 7 40:55 8 43:12 8 48:35 9 51:15 9 52:17 9 00:52:17
0 OK Azimuts R1 02:38 8 01:46 6 00:56 11 05:19 9 04:31 11 04:07 8 05:00 9 07:57 8 03:08 11 05:33 13 02:17 9 05:23 17 02:40 14 01:02 17
00:27 00:18 00:10 00:53 00:20 01:06 00:52 01:26 00:48 01:25 00:20 02:02 00:37 00:10
10. Raul Kangur 00:58:05 16:29:40 03:05 13 05:25 10 06:20 10 12:06 10 18:34 11 24:05 10 29:10 10 37:37 10 40:44 10 47:07 10 49:41 10 54:33 10 57:01 10 58:05 10 00:58:05
1938 Peko R1 03:05 13 02:20 10 00:55 10 05:46 12 06:28 16 05:31 15 05:05 11 08:27 12 03:07 10 06:23 15 02:34 13 04:52 13 02:28 10 01:04 21
00:54 00:52 00:09 01:20 02:17 02:30 00:57 01:56 00:47 02:15 00:37 01:31 00:25 00:12
11. Chris Marcus Krahv 01:00:38 15:46:37 02:24 3 05:48 13 06:35 12 11:35 9 16:54 10 25:12 14 29:41 12 39:00 12 44:23 13 49:21 12 51:49 11 56:46 11 59:43 11 60:38 11 01:00:38
20809 Otepää R1 02:24 3 03:24 19 00:47 2 05:00 6 05:19 12 08:18 22 04:29 5 09:19 16 05:23 27 04:58 9 02:28 11 04:57 14 02:57 22 00:55 9
00:13 01:56 00:01 00:34 01:08 05:17 00:21 02:48 03:03 00:50 00:31 01:36 00:54 00:03
12. Jüri Vanaveski 01:02:26 18:16:30 03:12 15 05:00 9 05:59 9 15:08 18 19:38 12 24:15 11 29:34 11 38:00 11 41:15 11 48:16 11 52:59 12 58:27 12 61:14 12 62:26 12 01:02:26
2003 Võru R1 03:12 15 01:48 7 00:59 13 09:09 29 04:30 10 04:37 10 05:19 14 08:26 11 03:15 13 07:01 18 04:43 31 05:28 19 02:47 16 01:12 26
01:01 00:20 00:13 04:43 00:19 01:36 01:11 01:55 00:55 02:53 02:46 02:07 00:44 00:20
13. Triin Jaaniste 01:04:10 18:25:16 03:32 21 06:06 14 07:14 14 13:41 15 20:03 14 25:01 13 30:58 14 40:46 13 44:16 12 50:55 13 53:52 13 59:30 13 62:50 13 64:10 13 01:04:10
485 Ilves R1 03:32 21 02:34 13 01:08 16 06:27 15 06:22 15 04:58 12 05:57 17 09:48 18 03:30 17 06:39 17 02:57 18 05:38 21 03:20 27 01:20 32
01:21 01:06 00:22 02:01 02:11 01:57 01:49 03:17 01:10 02:31 01:00 02:17 01:17 00:28
14. Kustu Künnapas 01:05:24 16:02:40 06:30 36 11:24 28 13:30 28 22:07 27 26:06 22 30:09 15 35:25 16 44:37 15 48:26 15 53:51 15 56:35 14 61:04 14 64:37 14 65:24 14 01:05:24
17457 HOK R1 06:30 36 04:54 26 02:06 26 08:37 24 03:59 5 04:03 7 05:16 13 09:12 15 03:49 19 05:25 12 02:44 16 04:29 12 03:33 29 00:47 2
04:19 03:26 01:20 04:11 -00:12 01:02 01:08 02:41 01:29 01:17 00:47 01:08 01:30 -00:05
15. Rasmus Sotnik 01:07:25 16:52:42 02:48 10 04:48 8 05:53 8 13:24 12 19:40 13 24:36 12 30:45 13 41:46 14 45:38 14 53:15 14 56:38 15 63:16 15 66:24 15 67:25 15 01:07:25
5293 Otepää R1 02:48 10 02:00 8 01:05 14 07:31 21 06:16 14 04:56 11 06:09 18 11:01 20 03:52 20 07:37 23 03:23 20 06:38 25 03:08 25 01:01 16
00:37 00:32 00:19 03:05 02:05 01:55 02:01 04:30 01:32 03:29 01:26 03:17 01:05 00:09
16. Tanel Ojaste 01:09:21 16:41:44 04:08 23 06:28 17 07:21 16 19:06 24 24:46 17 33:28 22 38:50 20 48:10 17 52:08 17 58:46 17 61:24 17 65:49 16 68:19 16 69:21 16 01:09:21
10091 Karupesa Team R1 04:08 23 02:20 10 00:53 8 11:45 36 05:40 13 08:42 29 05:22 15 09:20 17 03:58 21 06:38 16 02:38 14 04:25 11 02:30 11 01:02 17
01:57 00:52 00:07 07:19 01:29 05:41 01:14 02:49 01:38 02:30 00:41 01:04 00:27 00:10
17. Renee Praks 01:09:28 18:03:01 03:11 14 06:47 21 08:01 20 13:33 14 23:36 16 30:11 16 35:25 16 52:04 21 55:21 21 60:39 19 63:01 19 66:20 17 68:34 17 69:28 17 01:09:28
18555 Valgamaa R1 03:11 14 03:36 21 01:14 18 05:32 10 10:03 23 06:35 17 05:14 12 16:39 34 03:17 15 05:18 11 02:22 10 03:19 5 02:14 5 00:54 7
01:00 02:08 00:28 01:06 05:52 03:34 01:06 10:08 00:57 01:10 00:25 -00:02 00:11 00:02
18. Ülar Lehiste 01:09:30 18:03:02 03:14 17 06:41 19 07:58 18 13:30 13 24:52 18 30:19 17 35:22 15 52:05 22 55:24 22 60:37 18 62:53 18 66:24 18 68:36 18 69:30 18 01:09:30
14017 Valgamaa R1 03:14 17 03:27 20 01:17 19 05:32 10 11:22 27 05:27 14 05:03 10 16:43 35 03:19 16 05:13 10 02:16 8 03:31 8 02:12 4 00:54 7
01:03 01:59 00:31 01:06 07:11 02:26 00:55 10:12 00:59 01:05 00:19 00:10 00:09 00:02
19. Steve Vahi 01:10:06 15:30:02 03:23 19 06:45 20 08:10 21 14:22 16 25:19 19 32:58 20 38:24 18 46:40 16 49:39 16 55:47 16 60:59 16 66:33 19 69:11 19 70:06 19 01:10:06
18556 Karupesa Team R1 03:23 19 03:22 18 01:25 21 06:12 14 10:57 26 07:39 19 05:26 16 08:16 10 02:59 9 06:08 14 05:12 35 05:34 20 02:38 13 00:55 9
01:12 01:54 00:39 01:46 06:46 04:38 01:18 01:45 00:39 02:00 03:15 02:13 00:35 00:03
20. Kunnar Vahi 01:13:57 17:54:34 03:14 17 07:56 22 11:30 23 18:20 22 25:23 21 35:55 23 42:58 22 51:35 19 54:47 19 61:53 21 64:34 20 70:00 21 72:57 20 73:57 20 01:13:57
8216 SK Puka R1 03:14 17 04:42 24 03:34 35 06:50 18 07:03 18 10:32 34 07:03 22 08:37 14 03:12 12 07:06 21 02:41 15 05:26 18 02:57 22 01:00 15
01:03 03:14 02:48 02:24 02:52 07:31 02:55 02:06 00:52 02:58 00:44 02:05 00:54 00:08
21. Stenver Vahi 01:13:58 17:54:32 03:12 15 08:01 23 11:35 24 18:24 23 25:21 20 36:08 24 43:03 23 51:38 20 54:53 20 61:58 22 64:43 21 69:58 20 73:05 21 73:58 21 01:13:58
18824 Puka R1 03:12 15 04:49 25 03:34 35 06:49 17 06:57 17 10:47 35 06:55 21 08:35 13 03:15 13 07:05 19 02:45 17 05:15 15 03:07 24 00:53 5
01:01 03:21 02:48 02:23 02:46 07:46 02:47 02:04 00:55 02:57 00:48 01:54 01:04 00:01
22. Viktoriia Briunina 01:18:37 18:39:46 04:57 29 11:06 26 12:27 26 19:45 25 26:49 23 32:13 19 38:44 19 48:56 18 53:23 18 61:37 20 65:21 22 74:01 22 77:23 22 78:37 22 01:18:37
0 R1 04:57 29 06:09 27 01:21 20 07:18 19 07:04 19 05:24 13 06:31 19 10:12 19 04:27 24 08:14 25 03:44 23 08:40 35 03:22 28 01:14 27
02:46 04:41 00:35 02:52 02:53 02:23 02:23 03:41 02:07 04:06 01:47 05:19 01:19 00:22
23. Arnold Kristjuhan 01:22:52 16:30:07 03:29 20 06:19 16 08:00 19 15:24 20 22:38 15 31:57 18 39:13 21 54:37 23 60:03 23 68:44 24 72:37 24 77:52 23 81:26 23 82:52 23 01:22:52
8521 TÜ R1 03:29 20 02:50 14 01:41 23 07:24 20 07:14 20 09:19 32 07:16 26 15:24 32 05:26 28 08:41 27 03:53 24 05:15 15 03:34 30 01:26 34
01:18 01:22 00:55 02:58 03:03 06:18 03:08 08:53 03:06 04:33 01:56 01:54 01:31 00:34
24. Hans Teearu 01:24:13 17:36:22 05:00 31 08:01 23 09:57 22 17:55 21 28:02 25 36:24 25 43:46 24 55:57 24 60:41 24 67:46 23 72:16 23 78:40 24 82:55 24 84:13 24 01:24:13
5251 Otepää R1 05:00 31 03:01 16 01:56 25 07:58 22 10:07 25 08:22 24 07:22 28 12:11 23 04:44 25 07:05 19 04:30 27 06:24 23 04:15 34 01:18 30
02:49 01:33 01:10 03:32 05:56 05:21 03:14 05:40 02:24 02:57 02:33 03:03 02:12 00:26
25. Jüri Merirand 01:29:03 17:01:45 03:49 22 06:39 18 07:44 17 14:24 17 27:08 24 33:08 21 51:11 25 62:58 25 67:16 25 74:53 25 78:17 25 84:37 25 87:47 25 89:03 25 01:29:03
1172 Otepää R1 03:49 22 02:50 14 01:05 14 06:40 16 12:44 28 06:00 16 18:03 36 11:47 21 04:18 22 07:37 23 03:24 21 06:20 22 03:10 26 01:16 28
01:38 01:22 00:19 02:14 08:33 02:59 13:55 05:16 01:58 03:29 01:27 02:59 01:07 00:24
26. Kristi Uudeberg 01:41:02 15:36:40 04:30 25 11:10 27 12:59 27 21:58 26 30:38 26 49:06 34 57:47 34 70:57 33 75:42 33 84:14 26 88:25 26 95:46 26 99:44 26 101:02 26 01:41:02
977 Metsakunnid R1 04:30 25 06:40 28 01:49 24 08:59 26 08:40 21 18:28 36 08:41 32 13:10 30 04:45 26 08:32 26 04:11 25 07:21 27 03:58 33 01:18 30
02:19 05:12 01:03 04:33 04:29 15:27 04:33 06:39 02:25 04:24 02:14 04:00 01:55 00:26
27. Oskar Unn 01:42:44 16:30:58 04:53 27 12:43 29 15:12 29 24:11 29 38:04 29 46:55 31 53:42 27 66:09 26 71:52 26 86:35 27 91:17 27 98:58 27 101:53 27 102:44 27 01:42:44
18553 Otepää R1 04:53 27 07:50 29 02:29 31 08:59 26 13:53 33 08:51 30 06:47 20 12:27 29 05:43 29 14:43 31 04:42 30 07:41 32 02:55 20 00:51 3
02:42 06:22 01:43 04:33 09:42 05:50 02:39 05:56 03:23 10:35 02:45 04:20 00:52 -00:01
28. MaritMaribel Pulles 01:42:57 16:30:51 05:04 33 13:00 31 15:15 30 24:11 29 38:19 33 46:47 28 54:09 31 66:25 30 72:30 30 86:44 28 91:22 28 99:08 28 101:58 28 102:57 28 01:42:57
25012 Otepää Gümnaasium R1 05:04 33 07:56 32 02:15 28 08:56 25 14:08 34 08:28 25 07:22 28 12:16 25 06:05 34 14:14 30 04:38 29 07:46 33 02:50 17 00:59 14
02:53 06:28 01:29 04:30 09:57 05:27 03:14 05:45 03:45 10:06 02:41 04:25 00:47 00:07
29. Mark Maria Liisa 01:43:11 16:30:55 04:58 30 12:50 30 15:23 32 24:29 31 38:13 31 46:53 30 54:04 29 66:19 28 72:19 29 87:15 31 91:40 29 99:19 29 102:05 29 103:11 29 01:43:11
0 Karupesa R1 04:58 30 07:52 30 02:33 33 09:06 28 13:44 32 08:40 28 07:11 24 12:15 24 06:00 32 14:56 35 04:25 26 07:39 31 02:46 15 01:06 22
02:47 06:24 01:47 04:40 09:33 05:39 03:03 05:44 03:40 10:48 02:28 04:18 00:43 00:14
30. Anni Lii Unn 01:43:15 16:30:53 04:56 28 13:03 32 15:21 31 24:42 33 37:58 28 46:57 32 54:00 28 66:18 27 72:17 28 87:07 30 91:53 31 99:31 31 102:08 30 103:15 30 01:43:15
25469 Karupesa team R1 04:56 28 08:07 33 02:18 29 09:21 32 13:16 29 08:59 31 07:03 22 12:18 26 05:59 31 14:50 32 04:46 33 07:38 30 02:37 12 01:07 23
02:45 06:39 01:32 04:55 09:05 05:58 02:55 05:47 03:39 10:42 02:49 04:17 00:34 00:15
31. Keiu Vakmann 01:43:23 16:30:47 05:00 31 13:11 34 15:25 33 24:41 32 38:12 30 46:48 29 54:04 29 66:22 29 72:08 27 86:58 29 91:51 30 99:22 30 102:16 31 103:23 31 01:43:23
26338 Karupesa team R1 05:00 31 08:11 34 02:14 27 09:16 31 13:31 30 08:36 27 07:16 26 12:18 26 05:46 30 14:50 32 04:53 34 07:31 28 02:54 19 01:07 23
02:49 06:43 01:28 04:50 09:20 05:35 03:08 05:47 03:26 10:42 02:56 04:10 00:51 00:15
32. Margaret Peterson 01:43:31 16:30:46 05:11 34 13:03 32 15:35 34 24:47 34 38:27 34 46:58 33 54:10 32 66:33 31 72:34 31 87:25 32 92:01 32 99:32 32 102:28 32 103:31 32 01:43:31
26332 Karupesa team R1 05:11 34 07:52 30 02:32 32 09:12 30 13:40 31 08:31 26 07:12 25 12:23 28 06:01 33 14:51 34 04:36 28 07:31 28 02:56 21 01:03 19
03:00 06:24 01:46 04:46 09:29 05:30 03:04 05:52 03:41 10:43 02:39 04:10 00:53 00:11
33. Katrin Priks 01:50:20 17:26:57 04:37 26 14:27 36 17:38 36 28:09 36 38:13 31 46:34 27 55:50 33 71:42 34 78:08 34 90:07 33 94:50 33 102:51 33 108:06 33 110:20 33 01:50:20
27636 R1 04:37 26 09:50 35 03:11 34 10:31 34 10:04 24 08:21 23 09:16 33 15:52 33 06:26 36 11:59 29 04:43 31 08:01 34 05:15 35 02:14 36
02:26 08:22 02:25 06:05 05:53 05:20 05:08 09:21 04:06 07:51 02:46 04:40 03:12 01:22
34. Kersti Kristjuhan 01:53:11 16:29:44 05:44 35 09:53 25 12:18 25 23:45 28 32:37 27 42:48 26 52:43 26 67:57 32 74:12 32 90:16 34 95:29 34 104:16 34 110:58 34 113:11 34 01:53:11
1084 HOK R1 05:44 35 04:09 23 02:25 30 11:27 35 08:52 22 10:11 33 09:55 34 15:14 31 06:15 35 16:04 36 05:13 36 08:47 36 06:42 36 02:13 35
03:33 02:41 01:39 07:01 04:41 07:10 05:47 08:43 03:55 11:56 03:16 05:26 04:39 01:21
35. Airika Lainoja 01:56:42 17:15:13 04:14 24 14:20 35 15:56 35 25:29 35 53:44 35 61:27 35 73:40 35 85:33 35 89:58 35 101:04 35 104:38 35 111:31 35 115:19 35 116:42 35 01:56:42
29510 R1 04:14 24 10:06 36 01:36 22 09:33 33 28:15 35 07:43 21 12:13 35 11:53 22 04:25 23 11:06 28 03:34 22 06:53 26 03:48 32 01:23 33
02:03 08:38 00:50 05:07 24:04 04:42 08:05 05:22 02:05 06:58 01:37 03:32 01:45 00:31
36. Mairo Tohus 02:04:46 17:06:42 03:01 11 05:34 11 06:42 13 15:14 19 62:22 36 70:02 36 77:28 36 99:33 36 103:17 36 110:26 36 113:23 36 119:47 36 123:29 36 124:46 36 02:04:46
16339 Otepää R1 03:01 11 02:33 12 01:08 16 08:32 23 47:08 36 07:40 20 07:26 30 22:05 36 03:44 18 07:09 22 02:57 18 06:24 23 03:42 31 01:17 29
00:50 01:05 00:22 04:06 42:57 04:39 03:18 15:34 01:24 03:01 01:00 03:03 01:39 00:25
Ideaalaeg : 02:11 01:21 00:46 04:19 03:44 03:01 04:08 06:31 02:20 04:02 01:54 02:46 02:01 00:44 00:39:48
R2 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,60 km ^
1. Koit Paasma 00:43:34 16:25:14 03:43 4 06:04 2 07:19 1 12:49 4 16:42 1 20:15 1 26:33 1 28:27 1 34:34 1 38:45 1 42:19 1 43:34 1 00:43:34
83 Lehola R2 03:43 4 02:21 1 01:15 6 05:30 11 03:53 1 03:33 1 06:18 1 01:54 4 06:07 11 04:11 11 03:34 12 01:15 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Saima Värton 00:46:46 15:29:36 03:42 3 07:21 5 08:32 5 13:24 5 18:41 2 22:43 2 30:29 2 32:20 2 37:43 2 41:50 2 45:29 2 46:46 2 00:46:46
213 Kobras R2 03:42 3 03:39 10 01:11 3 04:52 3 05:17 2 04:02 8 07:46 7 01:51 2 05:23 9 04:07 10 03:39 13 01:17 7
-00:01 01:18 -00:04 -00:38 01:24 00:29 01:28 -00:03 -00:44 -00:04 00:05 00:02
3. Aili Piirak 00:47:04 18:05:27 05:17 11 08:14 8 09:22 6 14:46 6 21:23 8 25:10 8 31:35 3 34:07 3 39:17 4 42:43 3 45:37 3 47:04 3 00:47:04
30048 R2 05:17 11 02:57 6 01:08 1 05:24 9 06:37 8 03:47 5 06:25 2 02:32 8 05:10 7 03:26 3 02:54 1 01:27 13
01:34 00:36 -00:07 -00:06 02:44 00:14 00:07 00:38 -00:57 -00:45 -00:40 00:12
4. Kaimo Maiste 00:47:22 18:05:30 05:20 12 08:08 6 09:30 8 14:46 6 21:17 6 25:00 6 31:36 4 34:16 5 39:16 3 42:46 4 45:52 4 47:22 4 00:47:22
29515 R2 05:20 12 02:48 4 01:22 8 05:16 7 06:31 5 03:43 2 06:36 4 02:40 11 05:00 2 03:30 4 03:06 3 01:30 15
01:37 00:27 00:07 -00:14 02:38 00:10 00:18 00:46 -01:07 -00:41 -00:28 00:15
4. Kristjan Maiste 00:47:22 18:05:31 05:22 13 08:12 7 09:22 6 14:49 9 21:22 7 25:05 7 31:39 5 34:09 4 39:18 5 42:52 5 45:59 5 47:22 4 00:47:22
30158 R2 05:22 13 02:50 5 01:10 2 05:27 10 06:33 6 03:43 2 06:34 3 02:30 7 05:09 4 03:34 5 03:07 4 01:23 11
01:39 00:29 -00:05 -00:03 02:40 00:10 00:16 00:36 -00:58 -00:37 -00:27 00:08
6. Aimar Jaakson 00:48:08 18:20:46 04:52 10 08:28 9 10:16 11 15:37 11 21:24 9 25:25 9 32:10 6 34:50 6 40:00 6 43:56 6 46:58 6 48:08 6 00:48:08
27804 Tartu R2 04:52 10 03:36 9 01:48 14 05:21 8 05:47 3 04:01 7 06:45 5 02:40 11 05:10 7 03:56 7 03:02 2 01:10 4
01:09 01:15 00:33 -00:09 01:54 00:28 00:27 00:46 -00:57 -00:15 -00:32 -00:05
7. Iljar Kabral 00:50:54 18:18:48 03:44 5 08:33 10 10:01 9 15:09 10 22:19 10 26:51 10 35:06 9 36:59 9 42:08 8 46:14 7 49:32 7 50:54 7 00:50:54
10741 R2 03:44 5 04:49 14 01:28 10 05:08 5 07:10 10 04:32 11 08:15 9 01:53 3 05:09 4 04:06 9 03:18 6 01:22 9
00:01 02:28 00:13 -00:22 03:17 00:59 01:57 -00:01 -00:58 -00:05 -00:16 00:07
8. Sulev Kõiv 00:51:18 17:21:56 03:22 1 06:40 4 07:54 4 12:42 3 18:59 3 23:20 3 34:42 8 36:12 7 41:19 7 46:29 8 49:52 8 51:18 8 00:51:18
14255 Uuela talu R2 03:22 1 03:18 8 01:14 4 04:48 2 06:17 4 04:21 10 11:22 13 01:30 1 05:07 3 05:10 15 03:23 8 01:26 12
-00:21 00:57 -00:01 -00:42 02:24 00:48 05:04 -00:24 -01:00 00:59 -00:11 00:11
9. Kalle Muru 00:54:17 17:06:06 03:56 6 06:26 3 07:40 3 12:38 2 20:05 4 24:42 5 33:02 7 36:28 8 42:13 9 49:47 10 53:12 9 54:17 9 00:54:17
11214 Valga R2 03:56 6 02:30 3 01:14 4 04:58 4 07:27 11 04:37 12 08:20 10 03:26 17 05:45 10 07:34 19 03:25 10 01:05 2
00:13 00:09 -00:01 -00:32 03:34 01:04 02:02 01:32 -00:22 03:23 -00:09 -00:10
10. Jaan Tohus 00:55:01 17:10:50 04:02 7 08:50 12 10:20 12 16:08 12 23:57 12 28:08 11 35:16 10 38:23 10 44:49 10 49:03 9 53:32 10 55:01 10 00:55:01
12741 Valga R2 04:02 7 04:48 13 01:30 11 05:48 13 07:49 12 04:11 9 07:08 6 03:07 16 06:26 15 04:14 13 04:29 17 01:29 14
00:19 02:27 00:15 00:18 03:56 00:38 00:50 01:13 00:19 00:03 00:55 00:14
11. Kalev Õunsaar 00:55:49 18:13:34 03:31 2 05:59 1 07:19 1 12:27 1 20:34 5 24:19 4 39:17 13 41:56 13 47:05 11 51:03 11 54:27 11 55:49 11 00:55:49
11216 Otepää R2 03:31 2 02:28 2 01:20 7 05:08 5 08:07 14 03:45 4 14:58 17 02:39 9 05:09 4 03:58 8 03:24 9 01:22 9
-00:12 00:07 00:05 -00:22 04:14 00:12 08:40 00:45 -00:58 -00:13 -00:10 00:07
12. Melanie Olesk 00:58:23 16:40:49 06:42 16 09:41 15 11:19 14 17:24 14 23:59 13 28:36 12 38:46 11 41:25 12 49:10 13 53:21 12 57:03 12 58:23 12 00:58:23
2366 Kobras R2 06:42 16 02:59 7 01:38 13 06:05 16 06:35 7 04:37 12 10:10 11 02:39 9 07:45 17 04:11 11 03:42 15 01:20 8
02:59 00:38 00:23 00:35 02:42 01:04 03:52 00:45 01:38 00:00 00:08 00:05
13. Birgit Poolamets 00:58:48 18:49:28 04:02 7 08:46 11 10:08 10 14:47 8 26:46 14 30:46 14 38:58 12 41:01 11 47:43 12 54:31 13 57:50 13 58:48 13 00:58:48
21436 TÜ R2 04:02 7 04:44 12 01:22 8 04:39 1 11:59 17 04:00 6 08:12 8 02:03 5 06:42 16 06:48 18 03:19 7 00:58 1
00:19 02:23 00:07 -00:51 08:06 00:27 01:54 00:09 00:35 02:37 -00:15 -00:17
14. Kersti Põldsalu 01:05:16 17:40:47 04:18 9 09:24 13 10:56 13 16:43 13 23:39 11 28:59 13 48:47 15 51:06 15 57:25 14 60:49 14 64:00 14 65:16 14 01:05:16
23239 Tõrva Gümnaasium R2 04:18 9 05:06 16 01:32 12 05:47 12 06:56 9 05:20 15 19:48 18 02:19 6 06:19 13 03:24 2 03:11 5 01:16 6
00:35 02:45 00:17 00:17 03:03 01:47 13:30 00:25 00:12 -00:47 -00:23 00:01
15. Lisbeth Liiv 01:05:57 16:02:41 06:31 15 11:28 16 13:32 16 19:45 15 29:48 16 36:09 16 49:36 16 53:07 16 58:00 15 61:17 15 64:49 15 65:57 15 01:05:57
16591 R2 06:31 15 04:57 15 02:04 16 06:13 17 10:03 15 06:21 16 13:27 15 03:31 18 04:53 1 03:17 1 03:32 11 01:08 3
02:48 02:36 00:49 00:43 06:10 02:48 07:09 01:37 -01:14 -00:54 -00:02 -00:07
16. Tiina Rillo 01:13:50 16:54:55 05:52 14 09:33 14 13:22 15 20:20 17 28:12 15 35:23 15 48:08 14 51:04 14 59:50 16 65:20 16 71:23 16 73:50 16 01:13:50
24004 - R2 05:52 14 03:41 11 03:49 19 06:58 18 07:52 13 07:11 18 12:45 14 02:56 14 08:46 18 05:30 16 06:03 18 02:27 18
02:09 01:20 02:34 01:28 03:59 03:38 06:27 01:02 02:39 01:19 02:29 01:12
17. Pille Illak 01:25:34 15:55:43 10:07 19 16:09 19 18:17 19 25:43 19 36:43 18 43:19 17 57:23 17 60:20 17 69:35 17 76:11 17 83:00 17 85:34 17 01:25:34
957 Otepää R2 10:07 19 06:02 19 02:08 18 07:26 19 11:00 16 06:36 17 14:04 16 02:57 15 09:15 19 06:36 17 06:49 19 02:34 19
06:24 03:41 00:53 01:56 07:07 03:03 07:46 01:03 03:08 02:25 03:15 01:19
18. Mati Merilo 01:28:11 15:50:04 06:50 17 12:47 18 14:53 18 20:48 18 35:21 17 44:45 18 69:08 18 71:51 18 78:04 18 82:43 18 86:41 18 88:11 18 01:28:11
4925 TARBUS R2 06:50 17 05:57 18 02:06 17 05:55 14 14:33 18 09:24 19 24:23 19 02:43 13 06:13 12 04:39 14 03:58 16 01:30 15
03:07 03:36 00:51 00:25 10:40 05:51 18:05 00:49 00:06 00:28 00:24 00:15
19. Helve Kansi 01:31:11 17:15:50 07:06 18 12:20 17 14:09 17 20:09 16 56:19 19 61:30 19 71:51 19 75:57 19 82:16 19 86:01 19 89:40 19 91:11 19 01:31:11
24298 Lehola R2 07:06 18 05:14 17 01:49 15 06:00 15 36:10 19 05:11 14 10:21 12 04:06 19 06:19 13 03:45 6 03:39 13 01:31 17
03:23 02:53 00:34 00:30 32:17 01:38 04:03 02:12 00:12 -00:26 00:05 00:16
Ideaalaeg : 03:22 02:21 01:08 04:39 03:53 03:33 06:18 01:30 04:53 03:17 02:54 00:58 00:38:46
R3 Rada (3): 9 KP 1,90 km ^
1. Liisi Viljalo 00:16:03 18:38:00 02:29 7 03:52 4 07:00 4 08:26 1 10:45 2 12:22 1 13:25 1 14:24 1 15:02 1 16:03 1 00:16:03
12413 Tammed R3 02:29 7 01:23 2 03:08 4 01:26 3 02:19 2 01:37 1 01:03 8 00:59 3 00:38 3 01:01 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Angela Mõttus 00:16:55 16:35:52 02:11 3 03:36 3 06:37 3 08:27 2 10:39 1 13:09 2 14:01 2 14:59 2 15:51 2 16:55 2 00:16:55
20808 Otepää R3 02:11 3 01:25 3 03:01 3 01:50 9 02:12 1 02:30 6 00:52 5 00:58 2 00:52 12 01:04 4
-00:18 00:02 -00:07 00:24 -00:07 00:53 -00:11 -00:01 00:14 00:03
3. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:18:12 16:34:30 01:48 1 03:28 1 06:08 1 08:53 3 11:21 3 14:06 3 15:16 5 16:19 3 17:08 3 18:12 3 00:18:12
20807 Otepää R3 01:48 1 01:40 8 02:40 1 02:45 13 02:28 3 02:45 12 01:10 10 01:03 5 00:49 10 01:04 4
-00:41 00:17 -00:28 01:19 00:09 01:08 00:07 00:04 00:11 00:03
4. Robin Luht 00:18:16 16:34:28 01:56 2 03:29 2 06:13 2 08:56 4 11:27 4 14:09 4 15:16 5 16:20 4 17:11 4 18:16 4 00:18:16
22950 Otepää R3 01:56 2 01:33 7 02:44 2 02:43 12 02:31 4 02:42 8 01:07 9 01:04 6 00:51 11 01:05 6
-00:33 00:10 -00:24 01:17 00:12 01:05 00:04 00:05 00:13 00:04
5. Aive Vonk 00:18:19 17:38:37 02:23 6 03:52 4 07:10 5 08:58 6 11:39 6 14:22 6 15:16 5 16:30 5 17:13 5 18:19 5 00:18:19
26615 R3 02:23 6 01:29 5 03:18 5 01:48 8 02:41 6 02:43 10 00:54 6 01:14 8 00:43 7 01:06 7
-00:06 00:06 00:10 00:22 00:22 01:06 -00:09 00:15 00:05 00:05
6. Magnar Mõttus 00:18:21 16:35:30 02:35 11 04:22 11 07:43 9 09:27 9 12:21 9 14:30 9 15:40 9 16:41 9 17:23 8 18:21 6 00:18:21
22949 Otepää R3 02:35 11 01:47 12 03:21 7 01:44 6 02:54 9 02:09 3 01:10 10 01:01 4 00:42 6 00:58 1
00:06 00:24 00:13 00:18 00:35 00:32 00:07 00:02 00:04 -00:03
7. Andero Vare 00:18:37 17:38:35 02:34 10 03:52 4 07:11 6 08:57 5 11:36 5 14:15 5 15:15 3 16:35 6 17:19 6 18:37 7 00:18:37
0 R3 02:34 10 01:18 1 03:19 6 01:46 7 02:39 5 02:39 7 01:00 7 01:20 11 00:44 8 01:18 10
00:05 -00:05 00:11 00:20 00:20 01:02 -00:03 00:21 00:06 00:17
7. Anton Vonk 00:18:37 17:38:38 02:30 9 03:57 7 07:18 7 09:00 7 11:41 7 14:25 7 15:15 3 16:40 8 17:19 6 18:37 7 00:18:37
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 02:30 9 01:27 4 03:21 7 01:42 5 02:41 6 02:44 11 00:50 3 01:25 12 00:39 5 01:18 10
00:01 00:04 00:13 00:16 00:22 01:07 -00:13 00:26 00:01 00:17
9. Silvia Sirk 00:18:46 17:38:36 02:29 7 04:01 8 07:24 8 09:05 8 11:47 8 14:29 8 15:19 8 16:36 7 17:23 8 18:46 9 00:18:46
26616 R3 02:29 7 01:32 6 03:23 9 01:41 4 02:42 8 02:42 8 00:50 3 01:17 9 00:47 9 01:23 12
00:00 00:09 00:15 00:15 00:23 01:05 -00:13 00:18 00:09 00:22
10. Neiro Pähn 00:24:43 18:05:17 02:19 4 04:11 10 08:45 11 12:59 13 17:10 13 19:20 13 21:29 14 22:55 12 23:33 10 24:43 10 00:24:43
30247 Heimtali põhikool R3 02:19 4 01:52 14 04:34 14 04:14 17 04:11 12 02:10 4 02:09 13 01:26 13 00:38 3 01:10 9
-00:10 00:29 01:26 02:48 01:52 00:33 01:06 00:27 00:00 00:09
11. Janar Pähn 00:25:05 18:05:19 02:22 5 04:03 9 07:56 10 11:34 10 17:05 12 19:01 12 21:28 13 22:45 11 23:37 12 25:05 11 00:25:05
30190 VAK Staier R3 02:22 5 01:41 9 03:53 10 03:38 15 05:31 16 01:56 2 02:27 15 01:17 9 00:52 12 01:28 13
-00:07 00:18 00:45 02:12 03:12 00:19 01:24 00:18 00:14 00:27
12. Berit Pähn 00:25:06 18:05:16 03:04 12 04:58 12 09:02 12 13:05 14 17:26 14 19:52 14 21:13 12 22:41 10 23:36 11 25:06 12 00:25:06
30148 ViLe koerteklubi R3 03:04 12 01:54 16 04:04 11 04:03 16 04:21 13 02:26 5 01:21 12 01:28 14 00:55 14 01:30 14
00:35 00:31 00:56 02:37 02:02 00:49 00:18 00:29 00:17 00:29
13. Paul Aares Fjodorov 00:26:25 17:52:29 03:11 13 05:03 13 09:12 13 11:37 11 15:17 10 18:44 11 21:05 10 23:48 14 24:52 13 26:25 13 00:26:25
18554 R3 03:11 13 01:52 14 04:09 13 02:25 11 03:40 10 03:27 14 02:21 14 02:43 17 01:04 15 01:33 15
00:42 00:29 01:01 00:59 01:21 01:50 01:18 01:44 00:26 00:32
14. Riina Laks 00:26:31 17:52:26 03:16 14 05:11 14 09:17 14 11:41 12 15:35 11 18:42 10 21:11 11 23:43 13 24:53 14 26:31 14 00:26:31
27470 R3 03:16 14 01:55 17 04:06 12 02:24 10 03:54 11 03:07 13 02:29 17 02:32 16 01:10 16 01:38 17
00:47 00:32 00:58 00:58 01:35 01:30 01:26 01:33 00:32 00:37
15. Siiri Sotnik 00:37:00 16:43:05 04:15 18 06:53 18 13:23 15 16:56 15 22:07 15 26:25 15 29:34 15 32:32 15 34:24 15 37:00 15 00:37:00
2991 Otepää R3 04:15 18 02:38 18 06:30 15 03:33 14 05:11 15 04:18 16 03:09 18 02:58 18 01:52 17 02:36 18
01:46 01:15 03:22 02:07 02:52 02:41 02:06 01:59 01:14 01:35
16. Anne Jaaniste 00:38:45 18:32:19 03:25 15 05:13 15 13:45 16 21:37 17 26:35 16 30:09 16 32:37 16 35:05 16 37:11 16 38:45 16 00:38:45
10393 Otepää R3 03:25 15 01:48 13 08:32 17 07:52 19 04:58 14 03:34 15 02:28 16 02:28 15 02:06 19 01:34 16
00:56 00:25 05:24 06:26 02:39 01:57 01:25 01:29 01:28 00:33
17. Arne Nõmmik 00:56:09 18:17:16 05:56 19 09:20 19 17:14 17 21:36 16 38:20 17 43:23 17 46:41 17 50:56 17 52:51 17 56:09 17 00:56:09
1164 R3 05:56 19 03:24 19 07:54 16 04:22 18 16:44 17 05:03 17 03:18 19 04:15 19 01:55 18 03:18 19
03:27 02:01 04:46 02:56 14:25 03:26 02:15 03:16 01:17 02:17
18. Tristan Klimbek 01:07:11 16:30:04 03:39 17 05:20 17 23:24 19 24:44 19 55:40 18 64:06 19 64:40 19 65:37 19 66:11 18 67:11 18 01:07:11
0 Karupesa R3 03:39 17 01:41 9 18:04 19 01:20 2 30:56 18 08:26 19 00:34 1 00:57 1 00:34 1 01:00 2
01:10 00:18 14:56 -00:06 28:37 06:49 -00:29 -00:02 -00:04 -00:01
19. Elmar Unn 01:07:21 16:30:03 03:35 16 05:17 16 23:18 18 24:32 18 55:49 19 63:48 18 64:29 18 65:36 18 66:13 19 67:21 19 01:07:21
26336 Karupesa team R3 03:35 16 01:42 11 18:01 18 01:14 1 31:17 19 07:59 18 00:41 2 01:07 7 00:37 2 01:08 8
01:06 00:19 14:53 -00:12 28:58 06:22 -00:22 00:08 -00:01 00:07
Ideaalaeg : 01:48 01:18 02:40 01:14 02:12 01:37 00:34 00:57 00:34 00:58 00:13:52
R4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1,00 km ^
1. Arabella Kruuse 00:09:41 17:46:00 02:29 1 04:15 1 06:00 1 07:40 1 08:35 1 09:41 1 00:09:41
25018 OK Käbi R4 02:29 1 01:46 1 01:45 1 01:40 2 00:55 2 01:06 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tauri Tammor 00:11:22 17:44:34 04:00 4 05:46 4 07:56 3 09:21 2 10:12 2 11:22 2 00:11:22
28706 OK Käbi R4 04:00 4 01:46 1 02:10 3 01:25 1 00:51 1 01:10 2
01:31 00:00 00:25 -00:15 -00:04 00:04
3. Taras Prosolkov 00:18:18 18:09:29 03:05 2 05:42 2 07:43 2 14:42 3 15:53 3 18:18 3 00:18:18
0 R4 03:05 2 02:37 4 02:01 2 06:59 4 01:11 3 02:25 3
00:36 00:51 00:16 05:19 00:16 01:19
4. Liivi Tafenau 00:20:51 17:40:41 03:17 3 05:42 2 12:21 4 15:02 4 17:06 4 20:51 4 00:20:51
2980 OK Käbi R4 03:17 3 02:25 3 06:39 4 02:41 3 02:04 4 03:45 4
00:48 00:39 04:54 01:01 01:09 02:39
Ideaalaeg : 02:29 01:46 01:45 01:25 00:51 01:06 00:09:22
VALIK ^
1. Jelena Všivtseva 01:18:09 17:51:01 03:57 07:43 08:48 13:08 19:09 36:01 46:26 48:51 53:43 65:39 68:45 73:59 77:09 78:09 01:18:09 13p
18630 Lõuna Politsei SK VALIK 03:57 03:46 01:05 04:20 06:01 16:52 10:25 02:25 04:52 11:56 03:06 05:14 03:10 01:00
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [53 ] [55 ] [37 ] [38 ] [50 ] [43 ] [39 ] [41 ] [42 ] [44 ]Finish =13
2. Margus Mäll 00:47:11 17:41:46 03:01 05:25 06:24 10:06 19:30 24:54 34:58 37:27 41:58 44:04 46:10 47:11 00:47:11 11p
20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL VALIK 03:01 02:24 00:59 03:42 09:24 05:24 10:04 02:29 04:31 02:06 02:06 01:01
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [53 ] [41 ] [39 ] [38 ] [50 ] [40 ] [51 ] [44 ]Finish =11
3. Ivar Všivtsev 01:24:21 17:53:00 04:23 10:08 16:27 23:06 39:42 53:28 59:12 67:27 72:32 78:07 82:27 84:21 01:24:21 11p
25013 Otepää Gümnaasium VALIK 04:23 05:45 06:19 06:39 16:36 13:46 05:44 08:15 05:05 05:35 04:20 01:54
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [55 ] [35 ] [38 ] [43 ] [39 ] [41 ] [42 ] [44 ]Finish =11
4. Samuel Tämm 01:24:25 17:52:59 04:16 10:11 16:30 22:59 39:16 53:32 59:11 67:29 72:38 78:03 82:30 84:25 01:24:25 11p
25467 Otepää Gümnaasium VALIK 04:16 05:55 06:19 06:29 16:17 14:16 05:39 08:18 05:09 05:25 04:27 01:55
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [55 ] [35 ] [38 ] [43 ] [39 ] [41 ] [42 ] [44 ]Finish =11
5. Edvin Tämm 01:24:38 17:52:56 04:28 10:34 16:35 23:08 39:25 53:36 59:17 67:45 72:44 78:16 82:43 84:38 01:24:38 11p
25466 Otepää Gümnaasium VALIK 04:28 06:06 06:01 06:33 16:17 14:11 05:41 08:28 04:59 05:32 04:27 01:55
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [55 ] [35 ] [38 ] [43 ] [39 ] [41 ] [42 ] [44 ]Finish =11
6. Ervin Peik 01:24:48 15:53:21 06:00 10:02 11:29 16:29 22:32 27:01 64:49 67:16 77:35 81:12 83:37 84:48 01:24:48 11p
31864 VALIK 06:00 04:02 01:27 05:00 06:03 04:29 37:48 02:27 10:19 03:37 02:25 01:11
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [53 ] [41 ] [39 ] [38 ] [50 ] [40 ] [51 ] [44 ]Finish =11
7. Helena Peik 01:24:52 15:53:19 05:59 09:52 11:24 16:25 22:42 27:28 64:53 67:32 78:49 81:18 83:37 84:52 01:24:52 11p
31118 VALIK 05:59 03:53 01:32 05:01 06:17 04:46 37:25 02:39 11:17 02:29 02:19 01:15
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [53 ] [41 ] [39 ] [38 ] [50 ] [40 ] [51 ] [44 ]Finish =11
8. Raul Olesk 00:57:42 16:44:14 04:37 07:17 08:44 16:28 24:10 30:40 38:08 49:32 54:12 56:17 57:42 00:57:42 10p
2012 Kobras VALIK 04:37 02:40 01:27 07:44 07:42 06:30 07:28 11:24 04:40 02:05 01:25
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [55 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [43 ] [44 ]Finish =10
9. Roden Markus Mäll 00:16:54 17:51:17 08:08 12:29 16:54 00:16:54 2p
28760 Otepää VALIK 08:08 04:21 04:25
[52 ] [44 ]Finish =2
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 8.05.2019 20:03:53 Lutsu Talu