2019.a RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/SANGASTE LOSS
15.05.2019
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 21 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:33:36
2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov 00:34:11 +00:35
3. 0 Valeri Prosolokov 00:37:23 +03:47
4. 14017 Ülar Lehiste Valgamaa 00:38:39 +05:03
5. 18555 Renee Praks Valgamaa 00:38:40 +05:04
6. 18556 Steve Vahi Karupesa T 00:41:27 +07:51
7. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru 00:41:40 +08:04
8. 10091 Tanel Ojaste Karupesa T 00:41:51 +08:15
9. 20240 Margus Mäll GMP CLUBHO 00:43:33 +09:57
10. 2012 Raul Olesk Kobras 00:48:36 +15:00
11. 0 Viktorija Brunina 00:49:48 +16:12
12. 0 Christopher Kalev 00:50:45 +17:09
13. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:51:05 +17:29
13. 83 Koit Paasma Lehola 00:51:05 +17:29
15. 20563 Mariel Merlii Pulles Karupesa T 00:51:14 +17:38
16. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 00:51:23 +17:47
17. 5203 Sulev Taimur Kaitseliit 00:51:29 +17:53
18. 18553 Oskar Unn Otepää 00:51:30 +17:54
19. 2366 Melanie Olesk Kobras 00:52:16 +18:40
20. 14255 Sulev Kõiv Uuela talu 00:53:34 +19:58
21. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Tartu 00:54:06 +20:30
22. 10741 Iljar Kabral 00:58:33 +24:57
23. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 01:00:47 +27:11
24. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 01:02:17 +28:41
25. 27636 Katrin Priks 01:20:19 +46:43
26. 25469 Anni Lii Unn Karupesa t 01:22:41 +49:05
27. 26338 Keiu Vakmann Karupesa t 01:22:42 +49:06
27. 22954 Margaret Peterson Valga Põhi 01:22:42 +49:06
29. 0 Mria Liisa Mark karupesa 01:22:43 +49:07
R2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:24:29
2. 213 Saima Värton Kobras 00:25:00 +00:31
3. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 00:28:12 +03:43
4. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 00:30:19 +05:50
5. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 00:31:49 +07:20
6. 31118 Helena Peik Swedbank 00:33:46 +09:17
7. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:38:39 +14:10
8. 284 Ants Tamm TON 00:40:49 +16:20
9. 24004 Tiina Rillo - 00:42:36 +18:07
R3 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 26615 Aive Vonk 00:18:38
2. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:18:52 +00:14
3. 26616 Silvia Sirk 00:19:02 +00:24
4. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:20:37 +01:59
5. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:20:43 +02:05
6. 10393 Anne Jaaniste Otepää 00:31:13 +12:35
7. 1164 Arne Nõmmik 00:37:31 +18:53
8. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 00:42:25 +23:47
R4 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 0 Kirke Kahro 00:22:02
2. 7781 Jaanika Niklus Valga 00:36:49 +14:47
VALIK ^
1. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 00:33:37 11p
2. 0 Kristi Laks 00:34:24 10p
3. 0 Alevtina Veter 00:34:35 10p
4. 0 Andero Vare 00:04:27 4p
5. 0 Taras Proðolokov 00:25:22 2p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 15.05.2019 19:53:39 Lutsu Talu