2019.a RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak
29.05.2019
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 12 KP 6,00 km ^
1. 18556 Steve Vahi Karupesa T 00:44:43
2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov 00:44:47 +00:04
3. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:45:12 +00:29
4. 1938 Raul Kangur Peko 00:46:12 +01:29
5. 0 Valerii Prosolkov 00:47:43 +03:00
6. 8216 Kunnar Vahi SK Puka 00:51:31 +06:48
7. 18824 Stenver Vahi Puka 00:51:48 +07:05
8. 5251 Hans Teearu Otepää 00:54:29 +09:46
9. 10091 Tanel Ojaste Karupesa T 00:54:35 +09:52
10. 2012 Raul Olesk Kobras 00:58:48 +14:05
11. 20563 Mariel Merlii Pulles Karupesa T 00:59:22 +14:39
12. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 01:01:32 +16:49
13. 0 Vikia Brunina 01:02:27 +17:44
14. 14324 Villu Virnas Tsirguliin 01:04:02 +19:19
15. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 01:06:47 +22:04
16. 14255 Sulev Kõiv Uuela talu 01:07:53 +23:10
17. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 01:09:37 +24:54
18. 16339 Mairo Tohus Otepää 01:12:21 +27:38
19. 2986 Karl Teearu Otepää 01:16:07 +31:24
20. 18553 Oskar Unn Otepää 01:21:09 +36:26
21. 26336 Elmar Unn Karupesa t 01:21:13 +36:30
22. 25012 MaritMaribel Pulles Otepää Güm 01:22:05 +37:22
23. 26337 Maria-Liisa Mark Karupesa t 01:22:09 +37:26
24. 26338 Keiu Vakmann Karupesa t 01:22:20 +37:37
25. 25469 Anni Lii Unn Karupesa t 01:24:03 +39:20
26. 26332 Margaret Peterson Karupesa t 01:24:10 +39:27
R2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,60 km ^
1. 213 Saima Värton Kobras 00:35:58
2. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Tartu 00:38:36 +02:38
3. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:38:56 +02:58
4. 31864 Ervin Peik 00:39:22 +03:24
5. 31118 Helena Peik Swedbank 00:39:23 +03:25
6. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:41:28 +05:30
7. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:42:09 +06:11
8. 10741 Iljar Kabral 00:42:38 +06:40
9. 6111 Esta Tamm Tartu 00:43:35 +07:37
10. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 00:46:53 +10:55
11. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 00:48:42 +12:44
12. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 00:50:02 +14:04
13. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu Käbi 00:56:50 +20:52
14. 24004 Tiina Rillo - 00:57:42 +21:44
15. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 00:58:48 +22:50
16. 284 Ants Tamm TON 01:02:38 +26:40
17. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 01:36:58 +61:00
18. 0 Kätlin Reinhold 01:37:02 +61:04
19. 0 Siret-Helena Patlepp 01:37:05 +61:07
R3 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,20 km ^
1. 26615 Aive Vonk 00:19:43
2. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:20:03 +00:20
3. 28706 Tauri Tammor OK Käbi 00:23:21 +03:38
4. 3751 Ain Veebel Käbi 00:25:07 +05:24
5. 31650 Andero Vare Tsirguliin 00:27:11 +07:28
6. 26616 Silvia Sirk 00:27:12 +07:29
7. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:27:32 +07:49
8. 0 Timo Künnapuu 00:33:09 +13:26
9. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:34:13 +14:30
10. 25018 Arabella Kruuse OK Käbi 00:43:08 +23:25
11. 25019 Egle Udras OK Käbi 00:44:33 +24:50
R4 Rada (4): 4 KP 1,30 km ^
1. 28710 Madli Raudsepp 00:18:30
VALIK ^
1. 0 Elena Mõttus 00:22:25 3p
2. 0 Oliver Mõttus 00:22:58 3p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 29.05.2019 19:48:36 Lutsu Talu