2019.a RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak
29.05.2019
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 12 KP 6,00 km ^
1. Steve Vahi 00:44:43 17:29:50 03:01 3 11:05 5 15:21 4 19:34 4 22:51 4 28:06 4 29:42 4 34:19 4 35:30 4 38:17 3 42:41 2 44:03 2 44:43 1 00:44:43
18556 Karupesa Team R1 03:01 3 08:04 4 04:16 3 04:13 8 03:17 3 05:15 1 01:36 1 04:37 2 01:11 13 02:47 1 04:24 1 01:22 3 00:40 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aares Fjodorov 00:44:47 18:16:44 03:14 8 10:30 3 14:00 2 17:24 2 20:37 1 27:41 2 29:40 3 34:14 2 35:01 2 38:11 1 42:37 1 43:58 1 44:47 2 00:44:47
17350 R1 03:14 8 07:16 2 03:30 1 03:24 1 03:13 2 07:04 9 01:59 7 04:34 1 00:47 3 03:10 2 04:26 2 01:21 2 00:49 10
00:13 -00:48 -00:46 -00:49 -00:04 01:49 00:23 -00:03 -00:24 00:23 00:02 -00:01 00:09
3. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:45:12 16:48:50 02:10 1 10:33 4 14:58 3 19:00 3 22:03 3 27:43 3 29:26 2 34:12 1 34:57 1 38:16 2 43:01 3 44:27 3 45:12 3 00:45:12
20809 Otepää R1 02:10 1 08:23 7 04:25 4 04:02 6 03:03 1 05:40 2 01:43 2 04:46 3 00:45 2 03:19 3 04:45 3 01:26 5 00:45 6
-00:51 00:19 00:09 -00:11 -00:14 00:25 00:07 00:09 -00:26 00:32 00:21 00:04 00:05
4. Raul Kangur 00:46:12 18:55:49 03:07 5 09:49 1 13:40 1 17:18 1 21:02 2 27:06 1 28:56 1 34:18 3 35:14 3 38:42 4 43:54 4 45:21 4 46:12 4 00:46:12
1938 Peko R1 03:07 5 06:42 1 03:51 2 03:38 2 03:44 8 06:04 3 01:50 4 05:22 9 00:56 6 03:28 5 05:12 8 01:27 6 00:51 12
00:06 -01:22 -00:25 -00:35 00:27 00:49 00:14 00:45 -00:15 00:41 00:48 00:05 00:11
5. Valerii Prosolkov 00:47:43 18:21:26 02:43 2 10:05 2 15:35 5 19:34 4 23:16 5 29:20 5 31:06 5 36:35 5 37:24 5 40:44 5 45:35 5 46:59 5 47:43 5 00:47:43
0 R1 02:43 2 07:22 3 05:30 12 03:59 4 03:42 6 06:04 3 01:46 3 05:29 10 00:49 4 03:20 4 04:51 6 01:24 4 00:44 5
-00:18 -00:42 01:14 -00:14 00:25 00:49 00:10 00:52 -00:22 00:33 00:27 00:02 00:04
6. Kunnar Vahi 00:51:31 17:29:40 03:08 6 11:25 7 17:29 7 21:27 6 25:04 6 31:59 6 33:52 6 39:03 6 40:20 6 43:56 6 49:10 6 50:39 6 51:31 6 00:51:31
8216 SK Puka R1 03:08 6 08:17 6 06:04 15 03:58 3 03:37 5 06:55 7 01:53 5 05:11 4 01:17 14 03:36 7 05:14 9 01:29 8 00:52 14
00:07 00:13 01:48 -00:15 00:20 01:40 00:17 00:34 00:06 00:49 00:50 00:07 00:12
7. Stenver Vahi 00:51:48 17:29:36 03:13 7 11:21 6 17:35 8 21:37 8 25:09 7 32:05 7 33:58 7 39:09 7 40:26 7 44:03 7 49:28 7 50:58 7 51:48 7 00:51:48
18824 Puka R1 03:13 7 08:08 5 06:14 16 04:02 6 03:32 4 06:56 8 01:53 5 05:11 4 01:17 14 03:37 8 05:25 10 01:30 9 00:50 11
00:12 00:04 01:58 -00:11 00:15 01:41 00:17 00:34 00:06 00:50 01:01 00:08 00:10
8. Hans Teearu 00:54:29 16:51:56 03:46 14 13:51 13 18:26 11 24:13 12 27:59 12 34:42 9 37:09 9 42:29 9 43:30 9 47:37 9 52:26 9 53:43 8 54:29 8 00:54:29
5251 Otepää R1 03:46 14 10:05 13 04:35 6 05:47 16 03:46 9 06:43 5 02:27 9 05:20 8 01:01 10 04:07 9 04:49 4 01:17 1 00:46 7
00:45 02:01 00:19 01:34 00:29 01:28 00:51 00:43 -00:10 01:20 00:25 -00:05 00:06
9. Tanel Ojaste 00:54:35 16:52:00 03:27 9 13:50 11 18:18 10 24:10 11 27:52 11 34:35 8 37:02 8 42:20 8 43:19 8 47:31 8 52:20 8 53:47 9 54:35 9 00:54:35
10091 Karupesa Team R1 03:27 9 10:23 14 04:28 5 05:52 17 03:42 6 06:43 5 02:27 9 05:18 6 00:59 7 04:12 10 04:49 4 01:27 6 00:48 9
00:26 02:19 00:12 01:39 00:25 01:28 00:51 00:41 -00:12 01:25 00:25 00:05 00:08
10. Raul Olesk 00:58:48 17:54:07 03:03 4 12:39 9 17:37 9 22:28 9 26:46 9 34:43 10 37:31 10 43:32 10 44:34 10 49:25 10 55:53 10 57:40 10 58:48 10 00:58:48
2012 Kobras R1 03:03 4 09:36 11 04:58 9 04:51 11 04:18 13 07:57 12 02:48 15 06:01 12 01:02 11 04:51 17 06:28 20 01:47 19 01:08 24
00:02 01:32 00:42 00:38 01:01 02:42 01:12 01:24 -00:09 02:04 02:04 00:25 00:28
11. Mariel Merlii Pulles 00:59:22 16:45:17 04:12 16 13:52 14 18:30 12 23:27 10 27:17 10 36:07 11 38:13 11 47:23 12 48:07 11 51:42 11 56:53 11 58:26 11 59:22 11 00:59:22
20563 Karupesa Team R1 04:12 16 09:40 12 04:38 7 04:57 13 03:50 10 08:50 14 02:06 8 09:10 19 00:44 1 03:35 6 05:11 7 01:33 10 00:56 17
01:11 01:36 00:22 00:44 00:33 03:35 00:30 04:33 -00:27 00:48 00:47 00:11 00:16
12. Jüri Merirand 01:01:32 16:24:30 03:29 12 11:57 8 16:45 6 21:36 7 25:39 8 36:38 12 39:12 12 46:51 11 48:16 12 52:53 12 58:41 12 60:35 12 61:32 12 01:01:32
1172 Otepää R1 03:29 12 08:28 8 04:48 8 04:51 11 04:03 11 10:59 25 02:34 12 07:39 17 01:25 24 04:37 15 05:48 12 01:54 21 00:57 18
00:28 00:24 00:32 00:38 00:46 05:44 00:58 03:02 00:14 01:50 01:24 00:32 00:17
13. Vikia Brunina 01:02:27 18:20:36 03:27 9 17:27 23 22:45 15 26:45 15 31:54 15 39:44 14 42:32 14 48:16 13 49:51 14 54:24 14 59:55 13 61:36 13 62:27 13 01:02:27
0 R1 03:27 9 14:00 23 05:18 11 04:00 5 05:09 17 07:50 10 02:48 15 05:44 11 01:35 25 04:33 13 05:31 11 01:41 13 00:51 12
00:26 05:56 01:02 -00:13 01:52 02:35 01:12 01:07 00:24 01:46 01:07 00:19 00:11
14. Villu Virnas 01:04:02 17:10:24 03:27 9 13:50 11 19:50 13 25:11 13 29:54 13 38:27 13 41:25 13 48:40 14 49:47 13 54:16 13 60:38 14 63:09 14 64:02 14 01:04:02
14324 Tsirguliina KK R1 03:27 9 10:23 14 06:00 14 05:21 14 04:43 15 08:33 13 02:58 18 07:15 16 01:07 12 04:29 11 06:22 18 02:31 26 00:53 15
00:26 02:19 01:44 01:08 01:26 03:18 01:22 02:38 -00:04 01:42 01:58 01:09 00:13
15. Kalle Muru 01:06:47 16:46:59 03:41 13 13:03 10 20:30 14 26:43 14 31:28 14 41:29 15 44:22 15 51:20 15 52:44 15 57:48 15 64:00 15 65:44 15 66:47 15 01:06:47
11214 Valga R1 03:41 13 09:22 9 07:27 18 06:13 18 04:45 16 10:01 17 02:53 17 06:58 15 01:24 21 05:04 21 06:12 14 01:44 16 01:03 21
00:40 01:18 03:11 02:00 01:28 04:46 01:17 02:21 00:13 02:17 01:48 00:22 00:23
16. Sulev Kõiv 01:07:53 17:20:14 05:35 26 14:59 15 27:01 26 31:16 17 35:22 16 44:22 16 46:56 16 52:15 16 53:34 16 58:04 16 65:03 16 66:49 16 67:53 16 01:07:53
14255 Uuela talu R1 05:35 26 09:24 10 12:02 26 04:15 9 04:06 12 09:00 15 02:34 12 05:19 7 01:19 17 04:30 12 06:59 26 01:46 18 01:04 22
02:34 01:20 07:46 00:02 00:49 03:45 00:58 00:42 00:08 01:43 02:35 00:24 00:24
17. Anti Parik 01:09:37 17:50:51 04:12 16 21:36 26 26:34 25 31:20 18 36:38 17 44:34 17 47:15 17 54:03 17 55:02 17 59:38 17 66:36 17 68:36 17 69:37 17 01:09:37
2984 Otepää R1 04:12 16 17:24 26 04:58 9 04:46 10 05:18 19 07:56 11 02:41 14 06:48 14 00:59 7 04:36 14 06:58 25 02:00 23 01:01 20
01:11 09:20 00:42 00:33 02:01 02:41 01:05 02:11 -00:12 01:49 02:34 00:38 00:21
18. Mairo Tohus 01:12:21 16:41:16 04:37 20 19:02 24 26:17 23 32:31 19 37:03 18 47:15 18 49:43 18 57:32 18 58:32 18 63:34 18 69:46 18 71:39 18 72:21 18 01:12:21
16339 Otepää R1 04:37 20 14:25 24 07:15 17 06:14 19 04:32 14 10:12 21 02:28 11 07:49 18 01:00 9 05:02 19 06:12 14 01:53 20 00:42 3
01:36 06:21 02:59 02:01 01:15 04:57 00:52 03:12 -00:11 02:15 01:48 00:31 00:02
19. Karl Teearu 01:16:07 16:56:19 04:31 19 19:06 25 24:54 16 30:21 16 37:37 19 49:09 19 53:01 19 59:22 19 61:05 19 66:08 19 73:03 19 75:02 19 76:07 19 01:16:07
2986 Otepää R1 04:31 19 14:35 25 05:48 13 05:27 15 07:16 26 11:32 26 03:52 19 06:21 13 01:43 26 05:03 20 06:55 24 01:59 22 01:05 23
01:30 06:31 01:32 01:14 03:59 06:17 02:16 01:44 00:32 02:16 02:31 00:37 00:25
20. Oskar Unn 01:21:09 16:45:22 04:05 15 16:24 16 25:22 18 35:51 21 41:21 20 51:44 21 55:51 20 66:09 20 67:27 21 72:22 20 78:54 20 80:31 21 81:09 20 01:21:09
18553 Otepää R1 04:05 15 12:19 19 08:58 22 10:29 21 05:30 22 10:23 23 04:07 21 10:18 25 01:18 16 04:55 18 06:32 21 01:37 12 00:38 1
01:04 04:15 04:42 06:16 02:13 05:08 02:31 05:41 00:07 02:08 02:08 00:15 -00:02
21. Elmar Unn 01:21:13 16:45:21 04:14 18 16:29 17 25:20 17 35:49 20 41:31 21 51:40 20 56:02 21 66:12 21 67:04 20 72:58 21 78:57 21 80:30 20 81:13 21 01:21:13
26336 Karupesa team R1 04:14 18 12:15 16 08:51 20 10:29 21 05:42 24 10:09 20 04:22 23 10:10 23 00:52 5 05:54 26 05:59 13 01:33 10 00:43 4
01:13 04:11 04:35 06:16 02:25 04:54 02:46 05:33 -00:19 03:07 01:35 00:11 00:03
22. MaritMaribel Pulles 01:22:05 16:44:36 04:52 23 17:07 18 26:10 21 36:58 24 42:08 22 52:31 24 56:29 22 66:48 22 68:10 22 73:15 22 79:38 23 81:19 23 82:05 22 01:22:05
25012 Otepää Gümnaasium R1 04:52 23 12:15 16 09:03 25 10:48 24 05:10 18 10:23 23 03:58 20 10:19 26 01:22 20 05:05 23 06:23 19 01:41 13 00:46 7
01:51 04:11 04:47 06:35 01:53 05:08 02:22 05:42 00:11 02:18 01:59 00:19 00:06
23. Maria-Liisa Mark 01:22:09 16:44:46 04:47 21 17:22 22 26:06 19 37:08 25 42:34 25 52:30 23 57:06 24 67:05 24 68:29 24 73:19 24 79:31 22 81:14 22 82:09 23 01:22:09
26337 Karupesa team R1 04:47 21 12:35 22 08:44 19 11:02 26 05:26 20 09:56 16 04:36 25 09:59 22 01:24 21 04:50 16 06:12 14 01:43 15 00:55 16
01:46 04:31 04:28 06:49 02:09 04:41 03:00 05:22 00:13 02:03 01:48 00:21 00:15
24. Keiu Vakmann 01:22:20 16:44:42 04:49 22 17:07 18 26:06 19 36:25 22 42:12 23 52:26 22 56:42 23 66:53 23 68:14 23 73:18 23 79:38 23 81:22 24 82:20 24 01:22:20
26338 Karupesa team R1 04:49 22 12:18 18 08:59 23 10:19 20 05:47 25 10:14 22 04:16 22 10:11 24 01:21 19 05:04 21 06:20 17 01:44 16 00:58 19
01:48 04:14 04:43 06:06 02:30 04:59 02:40 05:34 00:10 02:17 01:56 00:22 00:18
25. Anni Lii Unn 01:24:03 16:44:44 04:57 24 17:16 20 26:17 23 36:56 23 42:33 24 52:39 25 57:14 25 67:12 25 68:36 25 73:50 25 80:40 25 82:49 25 84:03 25 01:24:03
25469 Karupesa team R1 04:57 24 12:19 19 09:01 24 10:39 23 05:37 23 10:06 19 04:35 24 09:58 21 01:24 21 05:14 24 06:50 22 02:09 24 01:14 25
01:56 04:15 04:45 06:26 02:20 04:51 02:59 05:21 00:13 02:27 02:26 00:47 00:34
26. Margaret Peterson 01:24:10 16:44:39 05:00 25 17:19 21 26:16 22 37:12 26 42:39 26 52:42 26 57:25 26 67:20 26 68:39 26 73:56 26 80:47 26 82:56 26 84:10 26 01:24:10
26332 Karupesa team R1 05:00 25 12:19 19 08:57 21 10:56 25 05:27 21 10:03 18 04:43 26 09:55 20 01:19 17 05:17 25 06:51 23 02:09 24 01:14 25
01:59 04:15 04:41 06:43 02:10 04:48 03:07 05:18 00:08 02:30 02:27 00:47 00:34
Ideaalaeg : 02:10 06:42 03:30 03:24 03:03 05:15 01:36 04:34 00:44 02:47 04:24 01:17 00:38 00:40:04
R2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,60 km ^
1. Saima Värton 00:35:58 16:23:47 03:46 7 10:38 5 16:21 3 19:51 2 20:59 1 25:40 1 30:50 1 33:07 1 34:58 1 35:58 1 00:35:58
213 Kobras R2 03:46 7 06:52 3 05:43 1 03:30 1 01:08 4 04:41 4 05:10 4 02:17 8 01:51 9 01:00 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aimar Jaakson 00:38:36 16:33:49 03:45 6 09:42 1 16:00 2 23:17 5 25:11 5 29:50 5 34:02 3 36:14 3 37:44 2 38:36 2 00:38:36
27804 Tartu R2 03:45 6 05:57 1 06:18 3 07:17 13 01:54 11 04:39 3 04:12 1 02:12 6 01:30 1 00:52 2
-00:01 -00:55 00:35 03:47 00:46 -00:02 -00:58 -00:05 -00:21 -00:08
3. Kalev Õunsaar 00:38:56 17:09:57 03:41 3 09:50 2 15:43 1 19:32 1 22:09 2 27:28 2 33:32 2 36:11 2 37:53 3 38:56 3 00:38:56
11216 Otepää R2 03:41 3 06:09 2 05:53 2 03:49 2 02:37 13 05:19 7 06:04 13 02:39 13 01:42 3 01:03 12
-00:05 -00:43 00:10 00:19 01:29 00:38 00:54 00:22 -00:09 00:03
4. Ervin Peik 00:39:22 18:07:08 03:44 5 11:11 7 17:29 4 21:18 3 23:32 3 29:12 3 34:34 4 36:34 4 38:23 5 39:22 4 00:39:22
31864 R2 03:44 5 07:27 8 06:18 3 03:49 2 02:14 12 05:40 10 05:22 7 02:00 2 01:49 7 00:59 6
-00:02 00:35 00:35 00:19 01:06 00:59 00:12 -00:17 -00:02 -00:01
5. Helena Peik 00:39:23 18:07:04 03:46 7 11:17 8 17:40 5 21:30 4 24:08 4 29:26 4 34:35 5 36:34 4 38:22 4 39:23 5 00:39:23
31118 Swedbank R2 03:46 7 07:31 10 06:23 5 03:50 4 02:38 14 05:18 6 05:09 3 01:59 1 01:48 6 01:01 10
00:00 00:39 00:40 00:20 01:30 00:37 -00:01 -00:18 -00:03 00:01
6. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:41:28 16:48:49 02:41 1 09:59 3 17:47 6 26:27 8 27:26 8 31:42 7 36:56 6 38:57 6 40:38 6 41:28 6 00:41:28
20807 Otepää R2 02:41 1 07:18 5 07:48 9 08:40 14 00:59 2 04:16 1 05:14 6 02:01 3 01:41 2 00:50 1
-01:05 00:26 02:05 05:10 -00:09 -00:25 00:04 -00:16 -00:10 -00:10
7. Robin Luht 00:42:09 16:48:19 03:13 2 10:32 4 18:20 8 27:02 9 27:57 9 32:17 9 37:27 8 39:29 7 41:13 7 42:09 7 00:42:09
22950 Otepää R2 03:13 2 07:19 6 07:48 9 08:42 15 00:55 1 04:20 2 05:10 4 02:02 4 01:44 4 00:56 3
-00:33 00:27 02:05 05:12 -00:13 -00:21 00:00 -00:15 -00:07 -00:04
8. Iljar Kabral 00:42:38 18:39:29 03:43 4 11:05 6 17:58 7 24:39 6 26:07 6 31:18 6 37:08 7 39:38 8 41:32 8 42:38 8 00:42:38
10741 R2 03:43 4 07:22 7 06:53 6 06:41 12 01:28 6 05:11 5 05:50 9 02:30 10 01:54 10 01:06 13
-00:03 00:30 01:10 03:11 00:20 00:30 00:40 00:13 00:03 00:06
9. Esta Tamm 00:43:35 17:14:06 04:07 9 11:35 9 19:06 9 24:46 7 26:17 7 31:42 7 37:43 9 40:16 9 42:21 9 43:35 9 00:43:35
6111 Tartu R2 04:07 9 07:28 9 07:31 8 05:40 9 01:31 7 05:25 9 06:01 12 02:33 11 02:05 12 01:14 15
00:21 00:36 01:48 02:10 00:23 00:44 00:51 00:16 00:14 00:14
10. Jaan Tohus 00:46:53 16:49:34 05:59 13 14:41 12 21:36 10 27:31 10 28:46 10 34:09 10 40:09 10 43:25 10 45:39 10 46:53 10 00:46:53
12741 Valga R2 05:59 13 08:42 12 06:55 7 05:55 11 01:15 5 05:23 8 06:00 11 03:16 14 02:14 14 01:14 15
02:13 01:50 01:12 02:25 00:07 00:42 00:50 00:59 00:23 00:14
11. Liivi Parik 00:48:42 17:51:22 04:31 10 13:22 10 23:58 12 28:31 11 30:11 11 36:26 11 42:36 11 45:14 11 47:23 11 48:42 11 00:48:42
925 Otepää R2 04:31 10 08:51 13 10:36 14 04:33 5 01:40 9 06:15 13 06:10 14 02:38 12 02:09 13 01:19 17
00:45 01:59 04:53 01:03 00:32 01:34 01:00 00:21 00:18 00:19
12. Mati Merilo 00:50:02 15:54:19 04:58 11 13:35 11 25:35 13 30:55 13 32:41 13 38:55 12 44:44 12 47:00 12 48:54 12 50:02 12 00:50:02
4925 TARBUS R2 04:58 11 08:37 11 12:00 16 05:20 6 01:46 10 06:14 12 05:49 8 02:16 7 01:54 10 01:08 14
01:12 01:45 06:17 01:50 00:38 01:33 00:39 -00:01 00:03 00:08
13. Kersti Põldsalu 00:56:50 16:30:09 10:39 16 17:55 15 26:57 15 40:32 16 41:35 16 47:23 15 51:57 15 54:04 14 55:51 13 56:50 13 00:56:50
23239 Käbi R2 10:39 16 07:16 4 09:02 12 13:35 19 01:03 3 05:48 11 04:34 2 02:07 5 01:47 5 00:59 6
06:53 00:24 03:19 10:05 -00:05 01:07 -00:36 -00:10 -00:04 -00:01
14. Tiina Rillo 00:57:42 16:21:54 05:24 12 15:02 13 23:41 11 29:12 12 32:04 12 40:43 13 49:03 13 52:59 13 55:57 14 57:42 14 00:57:42
24004 - R2 05:24 12 09:38 14 08:39 11 05:31 8 02:52 16 08:39 16 08:20 18 03:56 15 02:58 18 01:45 18
01:38 02:46 02:56 02:01 01:44 03:58 03:10 01:39 01:07 00:45
15. Magnar Mõttus 00:58:48 15:45:09 09:59 15 23:17 16 34:01 16 39:51 15 41:25 15 47:44 16 53:39 16 55:59 15 57:49 15 58:48 15 00:58:48
22949 Otepää R2 09:59 15 13:18 16 10:44 15 05:50 10 01:34 8 06:19 14 05:55 10 02:20 9 01:50 8 00:59 6
06:13 06:26 05:01 02:20 00:26 01:38 00:45 00:03 -00:01 -00:01
16. Ants Tamm 01:02:38 17:36:19 06:49 14 16:46 14 26:03 14 31:31 14 34:11 14 42:35 14 51:54 14 56:54 16 60:21 16 62:38 16 01:02:38
284 TON R2 06:49 14 09:57 15 09:17 13 05:28 7 02:40 15 08:24 15 09:19 19 05:00 19 03:27 19 02:17 19
03:03 03:05 03:34 01:58 01:32 03:43 04:09 02:43 01:36 01:17
17. Angela Mõttus 01:36:58 15:44:59 11:02 18 32:39 18 50:11 17 63:16 17 66:23 18 82:21 17 89:06 17 93:19 17 96:01 17 96:58 17 01:36:58
20808 Otepää R2 11:02 18 21:37 18 17:32 17 13:05 18 03:07 19 15:58 18 06:45 15 04:13 18 02:42 17 00:57 4
07:16 14:45 11:49 09:35 01:59 11:17 01:35 01:56 00:51 -00:03
18. Kätlin Reinhold 01:37:02 15:44:57 11:03 19 32:37 17 50:20 18 63:24 18 66:22 17 82:26 19 89:15 18 93:26 18 96:05 19 97:02 18 01:37:02
0 R2 11:03 19 21:34 17 17:43 18 13:04 17 02:58 17 16:04 19 06:49 16 04:11 17 02:39 16 00:57 4
07:17 14:42 12:00 09:34 01:50 11:23 01:39 01:54 00:48 -00:03
19. Siret-Helena Patlepp 01:37:05 15:45:00 10:56 17 32:43 19 50:30 19 63:27 19 66:30 19 82:21 17 89:17 19 93:26 18 96:04 18 97:05 19 01:37:05
0 R2 10:56 17 21:47 19 17:47 19 12:57 16 03:03 18 15:51 17 06:56 17 04:09 16 02:38 15 01:01 10
07:10 14:55 12:04 09:27 01:55 11:10 01:46 01:52 00:47 00:01
Ideaalaeg : 02:41 05:57 05:43 03:30 00:55 04:16 04:12 01:59 01:30 00:50 00:31:33
R3 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,20 km ^
1. Aive Vonk 00:19:43 16:36:13 01:57 2 07:56 1 10:47 2 13:58 1 16:54 2 18:51 1 19:43 1 00:19:43
26615 R3 01:57 2 05:59 1 02:51 2 03:11 1 02:56 2 01:57 3 00:52 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anton Vonk 00:20:03 16:36:12 01:56 1 08:17 2 10:46 1 14:01 2 16:52 1 18:53 2 20:03 2 00:20:03
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 01:56 1 06:21 2 02:29 1 03:15 2 02:51 1 02:01 5 01:10 9
-00:01 00:22 -00:22 00:04 -00:05 00:04 00:18
3. Tauri Tammor 00:23:21 16:34:05 02:03 4 09:54 4 13:29 4 17:14 4 20:28 4 22:20 3 23:21 3 00:23:21
28706 OK Käbi R3 02:03 4 07:51 7 03:35 4 03:45 4 03:14 3 01:52 1 01:01 5
00:06 01:52 00:44 00:34 00:18 -00:05 00:09
4. Ain Veebel 00:25:07 17:28:55 02:27 5 09:06 3 12:40 3 17:01 3 20:23 3 23:58 4 25:07 4 00:25:07
3751 Käbi R3 02:27 5 06:39 3 03:34 3 04:21 7 03:22 4 03:35 11 01:09 8
00:30 00:40 00:43 01:10 00:26 01:38 00:17
5. Andero Vare 00:27:11 16:26:13 03:46 10 10:49 6 14:36 5 18:22 6 24:17 6 26:13 6 27:11 5 00:27:11
31650 Tsirguliina kool R3 03:46 10 07:03 5 03:47 5 03:46 5 05:55 8 01:56 2 00:58 3
01:49 01:04 00:56 00:35 02:59 -00:01 00:06
6. Silvia Sirk 00:27:12 16:26:14 03:47 11 10:37 5 14:36 5 18:22 6 24:17 6 26:14 7 27:12 6 00:27:12
26616 R3 03:47 11 06:50 4 03:59 7 03:46 5 05:55 8 01:57 3 00:58 3
01:50 00:51 01:08 00:35 02:59 00:00 00:06
7. Liivi Tafenau 00:27:32 16:33:07 03:04 7 10:53 7 14:40 7 18:13 5 21:59 5 25:26 5 27:32 7 00:27:32
2980 OK Käbi R3 03:04 7 07:49 6 03:47 5 03:33 3 03:46 5 03:27 10 02:06 11
01:07 01:50 00:56 00:22 00:50 01:30 01:14
8. Timo Künnapuu 00:33:09 18:26:43 03:07 8 14:49 10 20:01 10 24:51 8 29:24 8 32:03 8 33:09 8 00:33:09
0 R3 03:07 8 11:42 11 05:12 8 04:50 8 04:33 7 02:39 6 01:06 7
01:10 05:43 02:21 01:39 01:37 00:42 00:14
9. Pille Illak 00:34:13 18:26:47 03:19 9 14:51 11 20:10 11 25:12 9 29:32 9 32:32 9 34:13 9 00:34:13
957 Otepää R3 03:19 9 11:32 10 05:19 9 05:02 9 04:20 6 03:00 7 01:41 10
01:22 05:33 02:28 01:51 01:24 01:03 00:49
10. Arabella Kruuse 00:43:08 16:33:52 01:59 3 12:04 8 18:14 8 30:06 10 38:56 10 42:13 10 43:08 10 00:43:08
25018 OK Käbi R3 01:59 3 10:05 8 06:10 10 11:52 10 08:50 10 03:17 9 00:55 2
00:02 04:06 03:19 08:41 05:54 01:20 00:03
11. Egle Udras 00:44:33 16:32:31 02:52 6 13:23 9 19:34 9 31:29 11 40:20 11 43:32 11 44:33 11 00:44:33
25019 OK Käbi R3 02:52 6 10:31 9 06:11 11 11:55 11 08:51 11 03:12 8 01:01 5
00:55 04:32 03:20 08:44 05:55 01:15 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 01:56 05:59 02:29 03:11 02:51 01:52 00:52 00:19:10
R4 Rada (4): 4 KP 1,30 km ^
1. Madli Raudsepp 00:18:30 16:50:33 09:57 1 11:49 1 15:16 1 17:20 1 18:30 1 00:18:30
28710 R4 09:57 1 01:52 1 03:27 1 02:04 1 01:10 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 09:57 01:52 03:27 02:04 01:10 00:18:30
VALIK ^
1. Elena Mõttus 00:22:25 16:39:42 10:58 17:19 20:46 22:25 00:22:25 3p
0 VALIK 10:58 06:21 03:27 01:39
[32 ] [33 ] [34 ]Finish =3
2. Oliver Mõttus 00:22:58 16:39:45 10:45 11:25 17:22 20:54 22:58 00:22:58 3p
0 VALIK 10:45 00:40 05:57 03:32 02:04
[32 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ]Finish =3
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 29.05.2019 19:48:53 Lutsu Talu