2019.a RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak
12.06.2019
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 9 KP 3,00 km ^
1. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Peko 00:18:40
2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov 00:24:42 +06:02
3. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 00:26:32 +07:52
4. 13099 Mikk Põdra Jõhvikas 00:27:19 +08:39
5. 17585 Renno Merenäkk Katoliku 00:35:01 +16:21
6. 213 Saima Värton Kobras 00:36:39 +17:59
7. 8517 Kristo Oja OK Käbi 00:39:38 +20:58
8. 2012 Raul Olesk Kobras 00:40:09 +21:29
9. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Tartu 00:46:48 +28:08
10. 2366 Melanie Olesk Kobras 00:49:49 +31:09
11. 27636 Katrin Priks 00:51:46 +33:06
12. 20648 Karel Kuus Võru 00:53:52 +35:12
13. 6111 Esta Tamm Tartu 00:58:21 +39:41
R2 Rada (2): 10 KP 2,50 km ^
1. 18556 Steve Vahi Karupesa T 00:20:19
2. 8216 Kunnar Vahi SK Puka 00:21:28 +01:09
3. 12413 Liisi Viljalo Tammed 00:23:17 +02:58
4. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 00:24:26 +04:07
5. 26615 Aive Vonk 00:27:45 +07:26
6. 10741 Iljar Kabral 00:28:31 +08:12
7. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru 00:30:05 +09:46
8. 26616 Silvia Sirk 00:30:33 +10:14
9. 13722 Askar Neumann OK Käbi 00:30:42 +10:23
10. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:31:21 +11:02
11. 31650 Andero Vare Tsirguliin 00:31:36 +11:17
12. 16339 Mairo Tohus Otepää 00:35:56 +15:37
13. 31118 Helena Peik Swedbank 00:38:57 +18:38
14. 3756 Eva Nessler Käbi 00:48:07 +27:48
15. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 00:56:09 +35:50
R3 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,10 km ^
1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:14:10
2. 14255 Sulev Kõiv Uuela talu 00:18:33 +04:23
3. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:19:54 +05:44
4. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 00:21:09 +06:59
5. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:21:42 +07:32
6. 22949 Magnar Mõttus 00:22:50 +08:40
7. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:23:41 +09:31
8. 31864 Ervin Peik 00:24:15 +10:05
9. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 00:24:22 +10:12
10. 460 Lembit Vassil Ilves 00:26:52 +12:42
11. 13504 Erik Kersna Ilves 00:27:04 +12:54
12. 16605 Henri Kersna Ilves 00:27:14 +13:04
13. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 00:27:44 +13:34
14. 25576 Viktoria Misnik Võru 00:28:40 +14:30
15. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:29:03 +14:53
16. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu Käbi 00:30:39 +16:29
17. 1164 Arne Nõmmik 00:48:08 +33:58
18. 0 Sergo Salei 01:38:42 +84:32
R4 Rada (4): 10 KP 1,50 km ^
1. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:14:03
2. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 00:18:06 +04:03
3. 18534 Tiina Neumann Tõrva 00:18:11 +04:08
4. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:20:35 +06:32
5. 25018 Arabella Kruuse OK Käbi 00:20:40 +06:37
6. 24004 Tiina Rillo - 00:21:46 +07:43
7. 25019 Egle Udras OK Käbi 00:21:48 +07:45
8. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 00:23:36 +09:33
9. 2979 Ulvi Oja 00:23:46 +09:43
10. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:27:46 +13:43
11. 21713 Andres Kaarna OK Käbi 00:28:01 +13:58
12. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 00:28:57 +14:54
VALIK ^
1. 10770 Andi Linn Viljandi S 01:39:05 18p
2. 10393 Anne Jaaniste Otepää 00:21:47 10p
3. 0 Asso Kolju 00:41:54 9p
4. 25020 Andri Kolju OK Käbi 00:28:43 2p
5. 3751 Ain Veebel Käbi 01:12:00 2p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 14.06.2019 10:29:09 Lutsu Talu