RMK 6.Vagamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/Kirikuküla
14.08.2019
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 20 KP 5,80 km ^
1. Siim Klais 00:43:54 18:17:37 00:52 1 01:45 1 02:49 1 03:38 1 08:12 10 09:45 4 11:18 3 11:53 3 15:21 2 17:29 2 18:33 2 20:51 1 24:39 1 29:17 1 34:03 1 36:58 1 38:17 1 40:50 1 42:42 1 43:39 1 43:54 1 00:43:54
21845 Võru R1 00:52 1 00:53 1 01:04 1 00:49 1 04:34 25 01:33 1 01:33 5 00:35 1 03:28 1 02:08 2 01:04 3 02:18 2 03:48 1 04:38 2 04:46 3 02:55 3 01:19 17 02:33 3 01:52 3 00:57 10 00:15 19
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Alar Kume 00:46:28 18:18:25 01:04 5 02:33 11 05:18 15 06:48 15 09:07 15 10:57 9 12:42 9 13:21 9 17:28 9 19:50 6 21:05 6 23:55 6 28:08 3 33:01 2 37:23 2 40:24 2 41:03 2 43:23 2 45:26 2 46:17 2 46:28 2 00:46:28
7521 Võru R1 01:04 5 01:29 15 02:45 23 01:30 13 02:19 11 01:50 3 01:45 7 00:39 3 04:07 5 02:22 6 01:15 5 02:50 9 04:13 2 04:53 5 04:22 1 03:01 4 00:39 1 02:20 1 02:03 5 00:51 3 00:11 6
00:12 00:36 01:41 00:41 -02:15 00:17 00:12 00:04 00:39 00:14 00:11 00:32 00:25 00:15 -00:24 00:06 -00:40 -00:13 00:11 -00:06 -00:04
3. Hannes Poolamets 00:48:00 18:16:17 01:49 17 02:56 14 04:06 10 05:07 7 08:26 11 10:58 10 12:03 7 12:48 6 17:18 8 19:14 5 20:16 3 22:55 4 27:52 2 33:08 3 38:43 4 41:33 3 42:18 3 44:52 3 46:54 3 47:47 3 48:00 3 00:48:00
19719 Tammed R1 01:49 17 01:07 4 01:10 2 01:01 6 03:19 20 02:32 7 01:05 1 00:45 7 04:30 12 01:56 1 01:02 1 02:39 8 04:57 7 05:16 8 05:35 8 02:50 2 00:45 3 02:34 4 02:02 4 00:53 5 00:13 14
00:57 00:14 00:06 00:12 -01:15 00:59 -00:28 00:10 01:02 -00:12 -00:02 00:21 01:09 00:38 00:49 -00:05 -00:34 00:01 00:10 -00:04 -00:02
4. Andres Rõõm 00:49:09 16:32:05 00:58 3 02:09 3 03:35 4 04:44 4 07:15 5 10:10 6 13:52 10 14:41 10 18:30 10 20:49 8 21:58 8 24:31 8 28:45 4 33:30 4 38:26 3 41:52 4 43:04 4 45:39 4 47:58 4 48:57 4 49:09 4 00:49:09
5729 Ilves R1 00:58 3 01:11 9 01:26 8 01:09 7 02:31 15 02:55 13 03:42 23 00:49 11 03:49 2 02:19 5 01:09 4 02:33 6 04:14 3 04:45 3 04:56 4 03:26 9 01:12 11 02:35 5 02:19 9 00:59 12 00:12 9
00:06 00:18 00:22 00:20 -02:03 01:22 02:09 00:14 00:21 00:11 00:05 00:15 00:26 00:07 00:10 00:31 -00:07 00:02 00:27 00:02 -00:03
5. Aleksander Kepler 00:51:34 15:31:47 00:56 2 01:49 2 03:12 2 04:12 2 06:32 2 08:45 3 11:24 4 12:03 4 16:20 3 18:47 4 20:23 5 22:46 3 29:10 6 35:24 6 41:02 7 44:35 6 45:23 6 48:02 5 50:27 5 51:23 5 51:34 5 00:51:34
20486 Kobras R1 00:56 2 00:53 1 01:23 6 01:00 3 02:20 12 02:13 6 02:39 19 00:39 3 04:17 8 02:27 8 01:36 14 02:23 3 06:24 13 06:14 16 05:38 10 03:33 10 00:48 7 02:39 6 02:25 11 00:56 9 00:11 6
00:04 00:00 00:19 00:11 -02:14 00:40 01:06 00:04 00:49 00:19 00:32 00:05 02:36 01:36 00:52 00:38 -00:31 00:06 00:33 -00:01 -00:04
6. Aares Fjodorov 00:51:44 17:50:05 01:15 9 03:22 16 04:52 13 06:12 13 08:04 9 10:42 7 12:07 8 12:54 8 17:10 7 20:18 7 21:37 7 24:06 7 30:45 7 35:30 7 40:49 6 45:34 7 46:19 7 48:50 7 50:41 6 51:31 6 51:44 6 00:51:44
17350 R1 01:15 9 02:07 27 01:30 9 01:20 11 01:52 3 02:38 11 01:25 3 00:47 8 04:16 7 03:08 13 01:19 7 02:29 5 06:39 14 04:45 3 05:19 6 04:45 20 00:45 3 02:31 2 01:51 2 00:50 1 00:13 14
00:23 01:14 00:26 00:31 -02:42 01:05 -00:08 00:12 00:48 01:00 00:15 00:11 02:51 00:07 00:33 01:50 -00:34 -00:02 -00:01 -00:07 -00:02
7. Silja Olesk 00:52:37 18:10:34 01:19 12 02:32 10 04:02 9 05:33 10 07:45 8 09:46 5 11:44 5 12:32 5 16:23 4 18:45 3 20:20 4 23:46 5 28:50 5 34:35 5 40:14 5 44:05 5 45:17 5 48:43 6 51:25 7 52:28 7 52:37 7 00:52:37
5691 Kobras R1 01:19 12 01:13 10 01:30 9 01:31 16 02:12 8 02:01 5 01:58 13 00:48 10 03:51 3 02:22 6 01:35 12 03:26 14 05:04 8 05:45 12 05:39 11 03:51 13 01:12 11 03:26 12 02:42 15 01:03 16 00:09 1
00:27 00:20 00:26 00:42 -02:22 00:28 00:25 00:13 00:23 00:14 00:31 01:08 01:16 01:07 00:53 00:56 -00:07 00:53 00:50 00:06 -00:06
8. Ain Fjodorov 00:53:01 17:48:35 01:27 14 02:29 9 03:51 6 05:07 7 06:49 4 08:35 2 11:12 2 11:48 2 16:50 5 21:44 9 23:19 10 25:35 9 32:17 9 36:43 9 43:26 9 46:03 8 46:47 8 50:11 9 51:57 8 52:48 8 53:01 8 00:53:01
6403 Peko R1 01:27 14 01:02 3 01:22 5 01:16 10 01:42 2 01:46 2 02:37 18 00:36 2 05:02 18 04:54 21 01:35 12 02:16 1 06:42 15 04:26 1 06:43 16 02:37 1 00:44 2 03:24 11 01:46 1 00:51 3 00:13 14
00:35 00:09 00:18 00:27 -02:52 00:13 01:04 00:01 01:34 02:46 00:31 -00:02 02:54 -00:12 01:57 -00:18 -00:35 00:51 -00:06 -00:06 -00:02
9. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 00:53:18 18:13:47 01:03 4 02:17 5 05:45 17 06:54 16 09:05 13 11:45 11 14:01 11 14:55 11 19:26 11 22:14 11 23:17 9 25:53 10 33:01 11 38:40 11 43:25 8 46:30 9 47:19 9 50:00 8 52:14 9 53:08 9 53:18 9 00:53:18
7196 Tartu R1 01:03 4 01:14 11 03:28 25 01:09 7 02:11 7 02:40 12 02:16 14 00:54 15 04:31 13 02:48 10 01:03 2 02:36 7 07:08 18 05:39 11 04:45 2 03:05 5 00:49 8 02:41 7 02:14 7 00:54 7 00:10 5
00:11 00:21 02:24 00:20 -02:23 01:07 00:43 00:19 01:03 00:40 -00:01 00:18 03:20 01:01 -00:01 00:10 -00:30 00:08 00:22 -00:03 -00:05
10. Sander Pritsik 00:56:05 17:06:48 01:12 8 02:19 7 03:57 8 05:18 9 07:34 7 14:03 15 15:47 14 16:36 14 20:40 14 22:54 12 24:31 12 27:36 12 32:25 10 37:55 10 43:44 10 48:03 10 48:50 10 51:50 10 54:46 10 55:49 10 56:05 10 00:56:05
11597 Rakv R1 01:12 8 01:07 4 01:38 11 01:21 12 02:16 10 06:29 20 01:44 6 00:49 11 04:04 4 02:14 4 01:37 15 03:05 10 04:49 6 05:30 9 05:49 12 04:19 18 00:47 6 03:00 9 02:56 21 01:03 16 00:16 20
00:20 00:14 00:34 00:32 -02:18 04:56 00:11 00:14 00:36 00:06 00:33 00:47 01:01 00:52 01:03 01:24 -00:32 00:27 01:04 00:06 00:01
11. Raul Kangur 00:58:25 19:23:13 01:22 13 02:39 12 04:26 11 06:41 14 09:06 14 12:47 13 15:12 13 15:55 13 20:35 13 24:23 13 25:49 13 29:11 13 34:17 12 40:13 12 45:41 11 49:24 11 50:54 11 54:55 11 57:13 11 58:13 11 58:25 11 00:58:25
1938 Peko R1 01:22 13 01:17 12 01:47 16 02:15 25 02:25 14 03:41 15 02:25 17 00:43 6 04:40 14 03:48 16 01:26 8 03:22 13 05:06 9 05:56 13 05:28 7 03:43 11 01:30 19 04:01 18 02:18 8 01:00 13 00:12 9
00:30 00:24 00:43 01:26 -02:09 02:08 00:52 00:08 01:12 01:40 00:22 01:04 01:18 01:18 00:42 00:48 00:11 01:28 00:26 00:03 -00:03
12. Antti Roose 01:00:23 17:51:19 01:07 6 02:16 4 03:34 3 04:48 5 06:40 3 10:52 8 11:57 6 12:51 7 17:06 6 22:04 10 23:32 11 25:55 11 38:35 14 43:45 13 49:48 12 53:06 12 54:23 12 57:09 12 59:22 12 60:12 12 60:23 12 01:00:23
4962 Kobras R1 01:07 6 01:09 7 01:18 3 01:14 9 01:52 3 04:12 16 01:05 1 00:54 15 04:15 6 04:58 22 01:28 9 02:23 3 12:40 24 05:10 7 06:03 14 03:18 7 01:17 16 02:46 8 02:13 6 00:50 1 00:11 6
00:15 00:16 00:14 00:25 -02:42 02:39 -00:28 00:19 00:47 02:50 00:24 00:05 08:52 00:32 01:17 00:23 -00:02 00:13 00:21 -00:07 -00:04
13. Allar Kivil 01:03:20 16:25:45 01:18 11 02:27 8 03:52 7 04:52 6 07:24 6 14:58 18 18:20 19 19:11 19 23:54 17 27:52 17 29:38 17 34:40 17 40:32 15 46:03 15 51:20 13 54:27 13 56:36 13 59:44 13 62:07 13 63:07 13 63:20 13 01:03:20
4978 LSF PT R1 01:18 11 01:09 7 01:25 7 01:00 3 02:32 16 07:34 23 03:22 21 00:51 13 04:43 15 03:58 18 01:46 20 05:02 26 05:52 12 05:31 10 05:17 5 03:07 6 02:09 25 03:08 10 02:23 10 01:00 13 00:13 14
00:26 00:16 00:21 00:11 -02:02 06:01 01:49 00:16 01:15 01:50 00:42 02:44 02:04 00:53 00:31 00:12 00:50 00:35 00:31 00:03 -00:02
14. Timo Palo 01:08:09 16:54:22 01:10 7 02:18 6 03:36 5 04:36 3 06:17 1 08:16 1 09:47 1 10:29 1 14:48 1 17:00 1 18:15 1 22:40 2 30:54 8 35:48 8 56:21 17 59:40 15 60:40 15 64:26 15 66:56 14 67:53 14 68:09 14 01:08:09
5806 Võru R1 01:10 7 01:08 6 01:18 3 01:00 3 01:41 1 01:59 4 01:31 4 00:42 5 04:19 9 02:12 3 01:15 5 04:25 24 08:14 20 04:54 6 20:33 26 03:19 8 01:00 10 03:46 16 02:30 12 00:57 10 00:16 20
00:18 00:15 00:14 00:11 -02:53 00:26 -00:02 00:07 00:51 00:04 00:11 02:07 04:26 00:16 15:47 00:24 -00:19 01:13 00:38 00:00 00:01
15. Mait Mändmets 01:08:35 16:57:32 01:40 15 03:09 15 05:44 16 07:45 20 12:16 22 14:50 17 16:45 16 18:18 16 24:46 18 28:29 18 30:13 18 35:01 18 42:08 16 48:10 16 53:47 14 57:54 14 60:07 14 64:14 14 67:10 15 68:19 15 68:35 15 01:08:35
4107 Rae R1 01:40 15 01:29 15 02:35 22 02:01 23 04:31 24 02:34 8 01:55 11 01:33 27 06:28 24 03:43 15 01:44 19 04:48 25 07:07 17 06:02 14 05:37 9 04:07 16 02:13 27 04:07 20 02:56 21 01:09 22 00:16 20
00:48 00:36 01:31 01:12 -00:03 01:01 00:22 00:58 03:00 01:35 00:40 02:30 03:19 01:24 00:51 01:12 00:54 01:34 01:04 00:12 00:01
16. Samuel Kolsar 01:09:15 15:34:23 02:03 19 03:27 18 05:11 14 06:07 12 08:27 12 13:42 14 17:55 18 18:50 17 23:11 15 27:51 16 29:31 15 33:12 14 37:55 13 44:07 14 56:20 16 60:13 16 61:49 17 65:23 17 68:13 17 69:06 17 69:15 16 01:09:15
4991 Kobras R1 02:03 19 01:24 14 01:44 14 00:56 2 02:20 12 05:15 19 04:13 25 00:55 17 04:21 10 04:40 20 01:40 16 03:41 16 04:43 5 06:12 15 12:13 23 03:53 14 01:36 20 03:34 13 02:50 20 00:53 5 00:09 1
01:11 00:31 00:40 00:07 -02:14 03:42 02:40 00:20 00:53 02:32 00:36 01:23 00:55 01:34 07:27 00:58 00:17 01:01 00:58 -00:04 -00:06
17. Tarmo Raidma 01:09:20 16:49:03 05:56 27 07:39 27 09:17 25 10:47 25 13:37 24 16:38 20 22:10 21 23:25 22 29:40 21 32:33 20 34:15 20 38:04 20 43:44 19 50:14 18 56:15 15 60:18 17 61:16 16 65:21 16 67:58 16 69:04 16 69:20 17 01:09:20
12386 Tartu R1 05:56 27 01:43 20 01:38 11 01:30 13 02:50 17 03:01 14 05:32 26 01:15 25 06:15 22 02:53 11 01:42 18 03:49 20 05:40 10 06:30 18 06:01 13 04:03 15 00:58 9 04:05 19 02:37 13 01:06 18 00:16 20
05:04 00:50 00:34 00:41 -01:44 01:28 03:59 00:40 02:47 00:45 00:38 01:31 01:52 01:52 01:15 01:08 -00:21 01:32 00:45 00:09 00:01
18. Martin Erik Maripuu 01:13:49 15:29:51 03:01 24 04:22 24 06:03 21 07:33 17 13:34 23 18:23 21 22:31 22 23:24 21 27:50 20 32:14 19 34:00 19 37:42 19 42:23 17 48:40 17 60:46 19 64:36 18 66:24 18 69:59 18 72:42 18 73:37 18 73:49 18 01:13:49
17669 Kobras R1 03:01 24 01:21 13 01:41 13 01:30 13 06:01 26 04:49 18 04:08 24 00:53 14 04:26 11 04:24 19 01:46 20 03:42 18 04:41 4 06:17 17 12:06 22 03:50 12 01:48 21 03:35 14 02:43 17 00:55 8 00:12 9
02:09 00:28 00:37 00:41 01:27 03:16 02:35 00:18 00:58 02:16 00:42 01:24 00:53 01:39 07:20 00:55 00:29 01:02 00:51 -00:02 -00:03
19. Hugo Johannes Nurk 01:17:04 16:22:04 02:18 22 04:01 20 06:12 22 08:31 23 11:25 19 18:54 22 22:09 20 23:16 20 31:12 22 34:28 22 36:48 22 40:21 21 46:08 20 53:32 20 61:25 20 65:32 19 66:47 19 73:03 19 75:50 19 76:52 19 77:04 19 01:17:04
14863 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium R1 02:18 22 01:43 20 02:11 19 02:19 26 02:54 18 07:29 22 03:15 20 01:07 22 07:56 27 03:16 14 02:20 26 03:33 15 05:47 11 07:24 21 07:53 20 04:07 16 01:15 14 06:16 27 02:47 18 01:02 15 00:12 9
01:26 00:50 01:07 01:30 -01:40 05:56 01:42 00:32 04:28 01:08 01:16 01:15 01:59 02:46 03:07 01:12 -00:04 03:43 00:55 00:05 -00:03
20. Anti Parik 01:19:11 17:42:35 02:06 20 04:09 23 06:35 23 08:30 22 11:50 21 14:25 16 16:43 15 17:43 15 23:47 16 27:42 15 29:31 15 33:13 15 48:05 22 55:47 21 62:49 21 68:05 20 69:19 20 74:16 20 77:20 20 78:50 20 79:11 20 01:19:11
2984 Otepää R1 02:06 20 02:03 26 02:26 21 01:55 22 03:20 21 02:35 10 02:18 15 01:00 19 06:04 21 03:55 17 01:49 22 03:42 18 14:52 27 07:42 22 07:02 17 05:16 23 01:14 13 04:57 23 03:04 23 01:30 24 00:21 27
01:14 01:10 01:22 01:06 -01:14 01:02 00:45 00:25 02:36 01:47 00:45 01:24 11:04 03:04 02:16 02:21 -00:05 02:24 01:12 00:33 00:06
21. Matis Ottan 01:20:53 17:57:31 01:17 10 02:51 13 04:35 12 06:06 11 09:14 16 11:48 12 14:08 12 15:14 12 20:19 12 26:35 14 28:08 14 34:02 16 42:56 18 51:45 19 58:58 18 71:59 21 72:45 21 76:55 21 79:37 21 80:44 21 80:53 21 01:20:53
31273 Tartu Ülikool R1 01:17 10 01:34 17 01:44 14 01:31 16 03:08 19 02:34 8 02:20 16 01:06 21 05:05 19 06:16 25 01:33 10 05:54 27 08:54 21 08:49 24 07:13 18 13:01 27 00:46 5 04:10 21 02:42 15 01:07 19 00:09 1
00:25 00:41 00:40 00:42 -01:26 01:01 00:47 00:31 01:37 04:08 00:29 03:36 05:06 04:11 02:27 10:06 -00:33 01:37 00:50 00:10 -00:06
22. Raul Olesk 01:23:22 18:00:55 01:55 18 03:50 19 06:02 20 07:56 21 11:33 20 15:56 19 17:48 17 19:01 18 25:49 19 34:09 21 36:27 21 40:42 22 47:36 21 57:47 22 67:47 22 72:13 22 74:25 22 78:49 22 81:59 22 83:06 22 83:22 22 01:23:22
2012 Kobras R1 01:55 18 01:55 23 02:12 20 01:54 21 03:37 23 04:23 17 01:52 10 01:13 24 06:48 25 08:20 26 02:18 25 04:15 22 06:54 16 10:11 26 10:00 21 04:26 19 02:12 26 04:24 22 03:10 24 01:07 19 00:16 20
01:03 01:02 01:08 01:05 -00:57 02:50 00:19 00:38 03:20 06:12 01:14 01:57 03:06 05:33 05:14 01:31 00:53 01:51 01:18 00:10 00:01
23. Ülar Lehiste 01:28:33 18:06:38 02:12 21 04:06 22 05:53 18 07:38 19 09:43 18 25:49 24 27:38 24 28:35 23 33:35 24 36:21 23 37:55 23 41:10 23 54:24 23 61:04 23 74:21 24 79:29 23 80:45 23 84:22 23 87:09 23 88:24 23 88:33 23 01:28:33
14017 Valgamaa R1 02:12 21 01:54 22 01:47 16 01:45 19 02:05 5 16:06 27 01:49 8 00:57 18 05:00 17 02:46 9 01:34 11 03:15 12 13:14 25 06:40 19 13:17 25 05:08 21 01:16 15 03:37 15 02:47 18 01:15 23 00:09 1
01:20 01:01 00:43 00:56 -02:29 14:33 00:16 00:22 01:32 00:38 00:30 00:57 09:26 02:02 08:31 02:13 -00:03 01:04 00:55 00:18 -00:06
24. Renee Praks 01:28:36 18:06:37 02:26 23 04:03 21 05:53 18 07:37 18 09:42 17 25:45 23 27:35 23 28:43 24 33:32 23 36:25 24 38:05 24 41:10 23 54:24 23 61:08 24 74:20 23 79:29 23 80:48 24 84:38 24 87:16 24 88:24 23 88:36 24 01:28:36
18555 Valgamaa R1 02:26 23 01:37 18 01:50 18 01:44 18 02:05 5 16:03 26 01:50 9 01:08 23 04:49 16 02:53 11 01:40 16 03:05 10 13:14 25 06:44 20 13:12 24 05:09 22 01:19 17 03:50 17 02:38 14 01:08 21 00:12 9
01:34 00:44 00:46 00:55 -02:29 14:30 00:17 00:33 01:21 00:45 00:36 00:47 09:26 02:06 08:26 02:14 00:00 01:17 00:46 00:11 -00:03
25. Melanie Olesk 01:39:00 17:59:56 01:42 16 03:23 17 14:29 27 16:16 27 18:31 25 32:46 26 34:41 26 35:41 26 41:57 26 47:23 26 49:33 26 53:52 26 61:34 25 70:20 25 77:40 25 85:54 25 87:47 25 93:22 25 96:54 25 98:46 25 99:00 25 01:39:00
2366 Kobras R1 01:42 16 01:41 19 11:06 27 01:47 20 02:15 9 14:15 25 01:55 11 01:00 19 06:16 23 05:26 23 02:10 24 04:19 23 07:42 19 08:46 23 07:20 19 08:14 26 01:53 22 05:35 26 03:32 26 01:52 27 00:14 18
00:50 00:48 10:02 00:58 -02:19 12:42 00:22 00:25 02:48 03:18 01:06 02:01 03:54 04:08 02:34 05:19 00:34 03:02 01:40 00:55 -00:01
26. Aimar Jaakson 01:40:59 17:12:46 04:21 26 06:22 26 12:55 26 16:06 26 19:30 26 28:29 25 31:57 25 33:17 25 40:55 25 46:32 25 48:36 25 52:17 25 63:53 26 72:45 26 78:49 26 87:01 26 89:07 26 94:05 26 99:01 26 100:41 26 100:59 26 01:40:59
27804 Ilves R1 04:21 26 02:01 25 06:33 26 03:11 27 03:24 22 08:59 24 03:28 22 01:20 26 07:38 26 05:37 24 02:04 23 03:41 16 11:36 23 08:52 25 06:04 15 08:12 25 02:06 24 04:58 24 04:56 27 01:40 25 00:18 25
03:29 01:08 05:29 02:22 -01:10 07:26 01:55 00:45 04:10 03:29 01:00 01:23 07:48 04:14 01:18 05:17 00:47 02:25 03:04 00:43 00:03
27. Karl Erik Rabakukk 02:36:14 16:53:20 03:22 25 05:18 25 08:23 24 10:37 24 29:01 27 35:49 27 47:43 27 48:30 27 54:10 27 65:59 27 68:20 27 72:30 27 83:11 27 95:42 27 135:08 27 143:14 27 145:15 27 150:46 27 154:08 27 155:55 27 156:14 27 02:36:14
31549 Nõmme Spordiklubi R1 03:22 25 01:56 24 03:05 24 02:14 24 18:24 27 06:48 21 11:54 27 00:47 8 05:40 20 11:49 27 02:21 27 04:10 21 10:41 22 12:31 27 39:26 27 08:06 24 02:01 23 05:31 25 03:22 25 01:47 26 00:19 26
02:30 01:03 02:01 01:25 13:50 05:15 10:21 00:12 02:12 09:41 01:17 01:52 06:53 07:53 34:40 05:11 00:42 02:58 01:30 00:50 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 00:52 00:53 01:04 00:49 01:41 01:33 01:05 00:35 03:28 01:56 01:02 02:16 03:48 04:26 04:22 02:37 00:39 02:20 01:46 00:50 00:09 00:38:11
R2 Rada (2): 13 KP 3,40 km ^
1. Lorely Kõrvel 00:31:42 15:40:31 01:20 4 03:46 14 04:53 6 07:40 4 09:27 1 15:12 1 17:48 1 19:13 1 21:45 1 24:47 1 27:09 1 30:37 1 31:32 1 31:42 1 00:31:42
16609 Kobras R2 01:20 4 02:26 23 01:07 3 02:47 10 01:47 1 05:45 5 02:36 3 01:25 4 02:32 1 03:02 2 02:22 1 03:28 25 00:55 6 00:10 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Daisy Kudre 00:32:20 17:34:50 01:32 8 03:27 7 04:54 7 07:01 2 09:51 3 15:35 2 18:14 2 19:43 2 22:15 2 25:29 2 28:51 2 30:58 2 32:05 2 32:20 2 00:32:20
1405 Peko R2 01:32 8 01:55 8 01:27 10 02:07 1 02:50 11 05:44 4 02:39 7 01:29 6 02:32 1 03:14 6 03:22 11 02:07 4 01:07 17 00:15 23
00:12 -00:31 00:20 -00:40 01:03 -00:01 00:03 00:04 00:00 00:12 01:00 -01:21 00:12 00:05
3. Anete Saar 00:33:40 15:39:09 01:49 24 03:42 11 05:01 8 07:54 6 09:49 2 16:40 5 19:06 3 20:29 3 23:22 3 27:08 3 30:24 3 32:30 3 33:30 3 33:40 3 00:33:40
17668 Kobras R2 01:49 24 01:53 7 01:19 6 02:53 11 01:55 2 06:51 15 02:26 1 01:23 3 02:53 4 03:46 11 03:16 8 02:06 3 01:00 11 00:10 7
00:29 -00:33 00:12 00:06 00:08 01:06 -00:10 -00:02 00:21 00:44 00:54 -01:22 00:05 00:00
4. Johanna Laanoja 00:35:00 15:37:23 01:35 10 03:23 6 06:52 26 09:37 18 11:39 10 16:35 4 19:35 4 21:01 4 24:32 4 27:38 4 30:24 3 33:51 4 34:49 4 35:00 4 00:35:00
14786 Kobras R2 01:35 10 01:48 5 03:29 40 02:45 9 02:02 3 04:56 1 03:00 9 01:26 5 03:31 10 03:06 3 02:46 3 03:27 24 00:58 10 00:11 10
00:15 -00:38 02:22 -00:02 00:15 -00:49 00:24 00:01 00:59 00:04 00:24 -00:01 00:03 00:01
5. Heleri Kivil 00:35:42 17:01:33 01:51 25 04:13 22 06:46 25 09:17 17 12:10 12 18:09 9 21:05 7 22:49 7 25:51 5 29:07 5 32:04 5 34:26 5 35:26 5 35:42 5 00:35:42
2670 LSF PT R2 01:51 25 02:22 18 02:33 31 02:31 3 02:53 13 05:59 7 02:56 8 01:44 11 03:02 7 03:16 7 02:57 6 02:22 7 01:00 11 00:16 26
00:31 -00:04 01:26 -00:16 01:06 00:14 00:20 00:19 00:30 00:14 00:35 -01:06 00:05 00:06
6. August Jakobson 00:35:43 15:31:35 01:12 2 02:46 1 04:08 1 07:25 3 10:06 4 16:33 3 21:39 9 23:32 10 26:25 7 29:47 6 32:39 6 34:38 6 35:32 6 35:43 6 00:35:43
9170 Kobras R2 01:12 2 01:34 2 01:22 8 03:17 17 02:41 8 06:27 10 05:06 33 01:53 18 02:53 4 03:22 8 02:52 5 01:59 2 00:54 5 00:11 10
-00:08 -00:52 00:15 00:30 00:54 00:42 02:30 00:28 00:21 00:20 00:30 -01:29 -00:01 00:01
7. Markus Juhkam 00:36:25 15:30:57 01:34 9 03:35 9 04:49 5 07:56 7 10:50 5 17:39 7 21:23 8 23:01 8 26:23 6 30:24 7 32:56 7 35:07 7 36:13 7 36:25 7 00:36:25
23395 Kobras R2 01:34 9 02:01 12 01:14 5 03:07 16 02:54 14 06:49 14 03:44 16 01:38 10 03:22 9 04:01 14 02:32 2 02:11 5 01:06 15 00:12 13
00:14 -00:25 00:07 00:20 01:07 01:04 01:08 00:13 00:50 00:59 00:10 -01:17 00:11 00:02
8. Rasmus Saare 00:38:23 15:35:38 01:45 18 03:50 15 05:31 13 08:31 9 11:02 6 20:04 12 22:39 11 24:10 11 27:02 8 30:52 8 34:39 8 37:03 8 38:09 8 38:23 8 00:38:23
16600 Kobras R2 01:45 18 02:05 13 01:41 17 03:00 14 02:31 7 09:02 29 02:35 2 01:31 7 02:52 3 03:50 12 03:47 16 02:24 9 01:06 15 00:14 19
00:25 -00:21 00:34 00:13 00:44 03:17 -00:01 00:06 00:20 00:48 01:25 -01:04 00:11 00:04
9. Kristi Vassil 00:39:16 17:53:15 01:41 12 03:31 8 05:23 12 08:17 8 11:02 6 16:47 6 19:58 5 21:53 5 28:03 10 32:09 9 35:19 9 37:53 9 39:02 9 39:16 9 00:39:16
557 Ilves R2 01:41 12 01:50 6 01:52 22 02:54 12 02:45 9 05:45 5 03:11 11 01:55 19 06:10 33 04:06 15 03:10 7 02:34 14 01:09 19 00:14 19
00:21 -00:36 00:45 00:07 00:58 00:00 00:35 00:30 03:38 01:04 00:48 -00:54 00:14 00:04
10. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:39:52 17:40:37 01:19 3 03:04 3 04:09 2 07:53 5 12:54 13 19:01 11 22:20 10 23:29 9 31:20 13 34:08 11 36:54 10 38:48 10 39:43 10 39:52 10 00:39:52
20809 Otepää R2 01:19 3 01:45 4 01:05 2 03:44 24 05:01 31 06:07 9 03:19 13 01:09 1 07:51 43 02:48 1 02:46 3 01:54 1 00:55 6 00:09 4
-00:01 -00:41 -00:02 00:57 03:14 00:22 00:43 -00:16 05:19 -00:14 00:24 -01:34 00:00 -00:01
11. Angela Mõttus 00:42:26 15:31:21 01:45 18 03:40 10 05:54 17 13:19 34 15:37 25 24:23 26 26:59 20 28:30 18 31:27 14 35:20 13 38:36 13 40:58 11 42:14 11 42:26 11 00:42:26
20808 Otepää R2 01:45 18 01:55 8 02:14 27 07:25 39 02:18 5 08:46 25 02:36 3 01:31 7 02:57 6 03:53 13 03:16 8 02:22 7 01:16 25 00:12 13
00:25 -00:31 01:07 04:38 00:31 03:01 00:00 00:06 00:25 00:51 00:54 -01:06 00:21 00:02
12. Jüri Merirand 00:42:56 16:32:22 02:12 34 05:39 36 07:17 31 10:34 24 13:50 17 20:33 13 23:40 13 26:33 13 30:07 12 35:17 12 38:35 12 41:26 12 42:42 12 42:56 12 00:42:56
1172 Otepää R2 02:12 34 03:27 36 01:38 15 03:17 17 03:16 20 06:43 12 03:07 10 02:53 39 03:34 11 05:10 26 03:18 10 02:51 17 01:16 25 00:14 19
00:52 01:01 00:31 00:30 01:29 00:58 00:31 01:28 01:02 02:08 00:56 -00:37 00:21 00:04
13. Daniel Sibul 00:43:17 15:37:57 01:41 12 03:58 17 05:41 15 09:08 14 11:21 8 18:07 8 20:43 6 22:38 6 27:27 9 33:14 10 37:27 11 42:00 13 43:02 13 43:17 13 00:43:17
18041 Kobras R2 01:41 12 02:17 17 01:43 19 03:27 21 02:13 4 06:46 13 02:36 3 01:55 19 04:49 23 05:47 34 04:13 22 04:33 36 01:02 13 00:15 23
00:21 -00:09 00:36 00:40 00:26 01:01 00:00 00:30 02:17 02:45 01:51 01:05 00:07 00:05
14. Andri Kepler 00:44:43 15:36:11 01:10 1 03:16 4 04:14 3 06:46 1 16:09 28 21:28 19 25:48 17 27:32 16 33:35 18 36:44 15 40:31 15 43:51 14 44:35 14 44:43 14 00:44:43
18653 Kobras R2 01:10 1 02:06 14 00:58 1 02:32 6 09:23 39 05:19 3 04:20 27 01:44 11 06:03 32 03:09 5 03:47 16 03:20 21 00:44 1 00:08 1
-00:10 -00:20 -00:09 -00:15 07:36 -00:26 01:44 00:19 03:31 00:07 01:25 -00:08 -00:11 -00:02
15. Mattias Maidla 00:45:37 15:35:18 01:21 5 03:44 13 05:03 9 08:33 11 11:28 9 18:44 10 23:09 12 25:20 12 29:56 11 35:51 14 40:04 14 44:37 15 45:27 15 45:37 15 00:45:37
17356 Kobras R2 01:21 5 02:23 19 01:19 6 03:30 22 02:55 15 07:16 18 04:25 31 02:11 25 04:36 20 05:55 36 04:13 22 04:33 36 00:50 2 00:10 7
00:01 -00:03 00:12 00:43 01:08 01:31 01:49 00:46 02:04 02:53 01:51 01:05 -00:05 00:00
16. Kalev Õunsaar 00:46:33 17:46:02 01:43 16 04:13 22 08:45 37 11:16 26 14:40 20 21:09 17 24:46 15 26:50 14 32:12 15 36:49 16 40:59 16 45:09 16 46:18 16 46:33 16 00:46:33
11216 Otepää R2 01:43 16 02:30 24 04:32 43 02:31 3 03:24 21 06:29 11 03:37 14 02:04 22 05:22 29 04:37 20 04:10 20 04:10 33 01:09 19 00:15 23
00:23 00:04 03:25 -00:16 01:37 00:44 01:01 00:39 02:50 01:35 01:48 00:42 00:14 00:05
17. Margus Mäll 00:46:35 16:24:39 01:45 18 03:43 12 06:34 22 09:09 15 20:10 36 27:18 31 29:55 24 31:54 24 35:32 23 39:17 22 42:51 18 45:29 17 46:26 17 46:35 17 00:46:35
20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL R2 01:45 18 01:58 11 02:51 33 02:35 7 11:01 42 07:08 16 02:37 6 01:59 21 03:38 12 03:45 10 03:34 13 02:38 15 00:57 8 00:09 4
00:25 -00:28 01:44 -00:12 09:14 01:23 00:01 00:34 01:06 00:43 01:12 -00:50 00:02 -00:01
18. Birgit Russka 00:46:37 15:34:29 01:25 6 04:48 31 05:55 18 08:32 10 17:55 33 23:08 23 27:29 21 29:19 20 35:16 22 38:23 20 42:17 17 45:29 17 46:26 17 46:37 18 00:46:37
14788 Kobras R2 01:25 6 03:23 35 01:07 3 02:37 8 09:23 39 05:13 2 04:21 28 01:50 15 05:57 31 03:07 4 03:54 18 03:12 20 00:57 8 00:11 10
00:05 00:57 00:00 -00:10 07:36 -00:32 01:45 00:25 03:25 00:05 01:32 -00:16 00:02 00:01
19. Jürgen Kukk 00:47:41 16:26:09 01:45 18 04:10 20 07:33 33 11:37 30 15:11 22 24:12 24 28:03 23 29:55 23 33:39 20 38:17 19 43:56 22 46:12 20 47:24 19 47:41 19 00:47:41
16998 Luunja KK R2 01:45 18 02:25 21 03:23 39 04:04 29 03:34 22 09:01 28 03:51 21 01:52 16 03:44 13 04:38 21 05:39 41 02:16 6 01:12 22 00:17 32
00:25 -00:01 02:16 01:17 01:47 03:16 01:15 00:27 01:12 01:36 03:17 -01:12 00:17 00:07
19. Aleksander Tamm 00:47:41 16:26:13 01:43 16 04:06 18 07:39 34 11:36 29 15:22 24 24:15 25 28:02 22 29:54 22 33:38 19 38:10 18 43:46 21 46:11 19 47:27 20 47:41 19 00:47:41
17038 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium R2 01:43 16 02:23 19 03:33 41 03:57 26 03:46 25 08:53 27 03:47 18 01:52 16 03:44 13 04:32 18 05:36 40 02:25 11 01:16 25 00:14 19
00:23 -00:03 02:26 01:10 01:59 03:08 01:11 00:27 01:12 01:30 03:14 -01:03 00:21 00:04
21. Marios Tammes 00:48:32 15:32:35 01:45 18 04:24 25 07:23 32 11:22 27 14:26 19 23:03 22 26:50 19 29:32 21 34:59 21 40:09 23 44:34 23 47:30 22 48:23 21 48:32 21 00:48:32
25959 Kobras R2 01:45 18 02:39 30 02:59 35 03:59 27 03:04 16 08:37 24 03:47 18 02:42 37 05:27 30 05:10 26 04:25 26 02:56 18 00:53 4 00:09 4
00:25 00:13 01:52 01:12 01:17 02:52 01:11 01:17 02:55 02:08 02:03 -00:32 -00:02 -00:01
22. Karoliina Kets 00:49:02 15:34:57 01:54 27 04:19 24 06:05 20 09:10 16 12:00 11 20:49 14 24:30 14 27:07 15 32:24 16 38:09 17 43:05 19 47:29 21 48:45 22 49:02 22 00:49:02
16222 Kobras R2 01:54 27 02:25 21 01:46 20 03:05 15 02:50 11 08:49 26 03:41 15 02:37 34 05:17 28 05:45 31 04:56 32 04:24 34 01:16 25 00:17 32
00:34 -00:01 00:39 00:18 01:03 03:04 01:05 01:12 02:45 02:43 02:34 00:56 00:21 00:07
23. Birgit Rõõm 00:50:13 16:23:01 01:27 7 02:51 2 04:18 4 11:24 28 13:48 16 21:06 16 25:27 16 28:12 17 33:26 17 38:27 21 43:43 20 48:39 23 50:05 23 50:13 23 00:50:13
9327 Ilves R2 01:27 7 01:24 1 01:27 10 07:06 38 02:24 6 07:18 19 04:21 28 02:45 38 05:14 26 05:01 23 05:16 36 04:56 41 01:26 33 00:08 1
00:07 -01:02 00:20 04:19 00:37 01:33 01:45 01:20 02:42 01:59 02:54 01:28 00:31 -00:02
24. Ralf Kivil 00:50:25 16:22:43 01:41 12 03:17 5 05:04 10 13:17 33 17:43 32 27:23 32 31:22 29 33:10 28 37:16 26 41:46 25 47:00 25 49:25 24 50:17 24 50:25 24 00:50:25
11240 LSF PT R2 01:41 12 01:36 3 01:47 21 08:13 40 04:26 28 09:40 32 03:59 24 01:48 13 04:06 17 04:30 17 05:14 34 02:25 11 00:52 3 00:08 1
00:21 -00:50 00:40 05:26 02:39 03:55 01:23 00:23 01:34 01:28 02:52 -01:03 -00:03 -00:02
25. Greta-Maria Pisarev 00:51:23 17:29:40 01:41 12 05:46 37 07:14 30 09:43 19 16:48 30 22:53 21 33:15 32 35:39 32 38:55 31 43:13 28 47:12 26 49:50 25 51:04 25 51:23 25 00:51:23
21696 Jõhvikas R2 01:41 12 04:05 39 01:28 12 02:29 2 07:05 36 06:05 8 10:22 42 02:24 28 03:16 8 04:18 16 03:59 19 02:38 15 01:14 24 00:19 38
00:21 01:39 00:21 -00:18 05:18 00:20 07:46 00:59 00:44 01:16 01:37 -00:50 00:19 00:09
26. Mart-Eerik Rand 00:51:42 16:22:17 01:57 29 03:53 16 05:21 11 09:07 13 18:59 35 28:07 33 32:00 30 33:48 31 37:32 27 42:11 26 47:44 28 50:08 27 51:25 26 51:42 26 00:51:42
26981 Tartu Suusaklubi R2 01:57 29 01:56 10 01:28 12 03:46 25 09:52 41 09:08 30 03:53 23 01:48 13 03:44 13 04:39 22 05:33 39 02:24 9 01:17 30 00:17 32
00:37 -00:30 00:21 00:59 08:05 03:23 01:17 00:23 01:12 01:37 03:11 -01:04 00:22 00:07
27. Saima Värton 00:51:44 15:37:41 02:02 30 04:10 20 05:50 16 10:00 22 13:47 15 21:23 18 26:24 18 28:37 19 36:22 24 41:25 24 45:05 24 50:00 26 51:28 27 51:44 27 00:51:44
213 Kobras R2 02:02 30 02:08 15 01:40 16 04:10 30 03:47 26 07:36 21 05:01 32 02:13 26 07:45 40 05:03 24 03:40 14 04:55 40 01:28 34 00:16 26
00:42 -00:18 00:33 01:23 02:00 01:51 02:25 00:48 05:13 02:01 01:18 01:27 00:33 00:06
28. Liis-Marii Kaso 00:52:15 17:30:37 01:46 23 04:34 28 06:02 19 08:33 11 15:46 26 29:04 35 32:22 31 33:39 30 41:26 32 44:48 32 48:20 31 50:46 29 52:03 28 52:15 28 00:52:15
23359 Rakv R2 01:46 23 02:48 32 01:28 12 02:31 3 07:13 37 13:18 40 03:18 12 01:17 2 07:47 42 03:22 8 03:32 12 02:26 13 01:17 30 00:12 13
00:26 00:22 00:21 -00:16 05:26 07:33 00:42 -00:08 05:15 00:20 01:10 -01:02 00:22 00:02
29. Jaan Tohus 00:52:37 17:50:19 02:18 36 04:52 32 07:11 29 10:10 23 13:50 17 21:05 15 30:02 25 32:31 25 36:51 25 42:32 27 47:23 27 50:45 28 52:19 29 52:37 29 00:52:37
12741 Valga R2 02:18 36 02:34 26 02:19 29 02:59 13 03:40 23 07:15 17 08:57 40 02:29 30 04:20 18 05:41 29 04:51 29 03:22 23 01:34 39 00:18 36
00:58 00:08 01:12 00:12 01:53 01:30 06:21 01:04 01:48 02:39 02:29 -00:06 00:39 00:08
30. Esta Tamm 00:52:55 16:51:34 02:08 32 04:39 29 06:39 24 10:38 25 14:56 21 26:57 30 31:07 28 33:11 29 37:55 28 43:48 31 47:59 29 51:06 30 52:36 30 52:55 30 00:52:55
6111 Tartu R2 02:08 32 02:31 25 02:00 24 03:59 27 04:18 27 12:01 36 04:10 25 02:04 22 04:44 22 05:53 35 04:11 21 03:07 19 01:30 36 00:19 38
00:48 00:05 00:53 01:12 02:31 06:16 01:34 00:39 02:12 02:51 01:49 -00:21 00:35 00:09
31. Evely Ostrov 00:54:12 15:29:28 02:03 31 05:07 34 07:43 35 12:33 32 17:07 31 26:17 27 30:08 26 32:49 27 38:00 30 43:35 29 48:26 32 52:52 31 53:59 31 54:12 31 00:54:12
17667 Kobras R2 02:03 31 03:04 34 02:36 32 04:50 33 04:34 29 09:10 31 03:51 21 02:41 36 05:11 25 05:35 28 04:51 29 04:26 35 01:07 17 00:13 16
00:43 00:38 01:29 02:03 02:47 03:25 01:15 01:16 02:39 02:33 02:29 00:58 00:12 00:03
32. Kaspar Karolin 00:54:23 15:29:19 01:52 26 04:07 19 05:33 14 15:36 37 18:25 34 26:21 28 30:09 27 32:41 26 37:56 29 43:41 30 48:19 30 53:00 32 54:10 32 54:23 32 00:54:23
14470 Kobras R2 01:52 26 02:15 16 01:26 9 10:03 43 02:49 10 07:56 22 03:48 20 02:32 31 05:15 27 05:45 31 04:38 27 04:41 39 01:10 21 00:13 16
00:32 -00:11 00:19 07:16 01:02 02:11 01:12 01:07 02:43 02:43 02:16 01:13 00:15 00:03
33. Liisi Viljalo 01:00:15 16:26:57 01:39 11 04:24 25 06:34 22 09:52 21 13:35 14 21:49 20 38:35 36 40:09 35 44:46 33 49:20 33 54:08 33 58:46 33 60:02 33 60:15 33 01:00:15
12413 Tammed R2 01:39 11 02:45 31 02:10 26 03:18 19 03:43 24 08:14 23 16:46 45 01:34 9 04:37 21 04:34 19 04:48 28 04:38 38 01:16 25 00:13 16
00:19 00:19 01:03 00:31 01:56 02:29 14:10 00:09 02:05 01:32 02:26 01:10 00:21 00:03
34. Eneli Ivask 01:02:23 18:16:55 02:29 39 07:05 40 09:56 40 14:56 36 23:20 38 30:49 36 38:25 35 40:48 36 45:44 34 51:27 34 56:34 34 60:39 34 62:03 34 62:23 34 01:02:23
4710 R2 02:29 39 04:36 41 02:51 33 05:00 35 08:24 38 07:29 20 07:36 36 02:23 27 04:56 24 05:43 30 05:07 33 04:05 31 01:24 32 00:20 41
01:09 02:10 01:44 02:13 06:37 01:44 05:00 00:58 02:24 02:41 02:45 00:37 00:29 00:10
35. Kerten Matto 01:04:23 15:32:20 02:16 35 04:54 33 07:56 36 12:11 31 15:16 23 26:54 29 35:33 33 38:09 33 45:51 35 52:37 35 58:37 35 62:21 35 64:07 35 64:23 35 01:04:23
1435 Kobras R2 02:16 35 02:38 29 03:02 37 04:15 31 03:05 17 11:38 34 08:39 38 02:36 33 07:42 39 06:46 39 06:00 42 03:44 30 01:46 44 00:16 26
00:56 00:12 01:55 01:28 01:18 05:53 06:03 01:11 05:10 03:44 03:38 00:16 00:51 00:06
36. Roland Johanson 01:05:37 15:31:11 02:18 36 05:57 38 09:01 38 13:23 35 16:32 29 28:18 34 37:05 34 39:37 34 47:23 36 54:14 36 60:20 36 63:53 36 65:21 36 65:37 36 01:05:37
1312 Kobras R2 02:18 36 03:39 37 03:04 38 04:22 32 03:09 18 11:46 35 08:47 39 02:32 31 07:46 41 06:51 40 06:06 43 03:33 26 01:28 34 00:16 26
00:58 01:13 01:57 01:35 01:22 06:01 06:11 01:07 05:14 03:49 03:44 00:05 00:33 00:06
37. Kalle Muru 01:08:11 17:11:04 01:55 28 04:29 27 06:25 21 09:46 20 16:06 27 42:34 39 48:08 39 50:32 38 54:21 38 59:28 38 63:13 37 66:50 37 67:55 37 68:11 37 01:08:11
11214 Valga R2 01:55 28 02:34 26 01:56 23 03:21 20 06:20 35 26:28 43 05:34 34 02:24 28 03:49 16 05:07 25 03:45 15 03:37 28 01:05 14 00:16 26
00:35 00:08 00:49 00:34 04:33 20:43 02:58 00:59 01:17 02:05 01:23 00:09 00:10 00:06
38. Mati Merilo 01:09:30 16:35:19 03:38 45 08:18 44 11:19 41 16:09 38 21:59 37 34:26 37 40:55 37 43:57 37 50:41 37 58:33 37 63:47 38 67:28 38 69:05 38 69:30 38 01:09:30
4925 TARBUS R2 03:38 45 04:40 43 03:01 36 04:50 33 05:50 33 12:27 37 06:29 35 03:02 41 06:44 37 07:52 42 05:14 34 03:41 29 01:37 41 00:25 45
02:18 02:14 01:54 02:03 04:03 06:42 03:53 01:37 04:12 04:50 02:52 00:13 00:42 00:15
39. Helve Kansi 01:14:40 17:05:06 02:09 33 04:46 30 06:55 27 33:59 46 37:13 43 48:26 41 52:10 40 54:18 40 58:41 39 65:02 39 69:17 39 72:38 39 74:19 39 74:40 39 01:14:40
24298 Lehola R2 02:09 33 02:37 28 02:09 25 27:04 46 03:14 19 11:13 33 03:44 16 02:08 24 04:23 19 06:21 37 04:15 24 03:21 22 01:41 42 00:21 42
00:49 00:11 01:02 24:17 01:27 05:28 01:08 00:43 01:51 03:19 01:53 -00:07 00:46 00:11
40. Tiina Rillo 01:18:07 16:26:38 02:51 42 13:33 46 15:47 45 21:37 43 27:05 41 43:17 40 47:39 38 50:48 39 60:50 40 67:17 40 72:11 40 76:17 40 77:49 40 78:07 40 01:18:07
24004 - R2 02:51 42 10:42 46 02:14 27 05:50 36 05:28 32 16:12 41 04:22 30 03:09 42 10:02 44 06:27 38 04:54 31 04:06 32 01:32 37 00:18 36
01:31 08:16 01:07 03:03 03:41 10:27 01:46 01:44 07:30 03:25 02:32 00:38 00:37 00:08
41. Katre Palo 01:31:27 16:37:10 02:44 40 06:45 39 09:08 39 25:34 45 37:49 44 50:46 43 54:57 41 57:37 41 73:31 42 79:16 42 86:00 42 89:35 41 91:08 41 91:27 41 01:31:27
15367 Rõuge vald R2 02:44 40 04:01 38 02:23 30 16:26 45 12:15 43 12:57 38 04:11 26 02:40 35 15:54 46 05:45 31 06:44 45 03:35 27 01:33 38 00:19 38
01:24 01:35 01:16 13:39 10:28 07:12 01:35 01:15 13:22 02:43 04:22 00:07 00:38 00:09
42. Pille Illak 01:35:42 15:32:36 06:32 46 10:37 45 14:16 44 21:08 41 33:46 42 50:36 42 60:02 43 63:00 42 69:28 41 78:15 41 84:23 41 92:20 42 95:04 42 95:42 42 01:35:42
957 Otepää R2 06:32 46 04:05 39 03:39 42 06:52 37 12:38 44 16:50 42 09:26 41 02:58 40 06:28 36 08:47 43 06:08 44 07:57 43 02:44 46 00:38 46
05:12 01:39 02:32 04:05 10:51 11:05 06:50 01:33 03:56 05:45 03:46 04:29 01:49 00:28
43. Ervin Peik 01:48:39 17:30:10 02:27 38 05:17 35 06:59 28 19:20 39 23:56 39 36:59 38 56:27 42 75:42 44 89:02 44 96:39 44 100:54 43 107:11 43 108:23 43 108:39 43 01:48:39
31864 R2 02:27 38 02:50 33 01:42 18 12:21 44 04:36 30 13:03 39 19:28 46 19:15 46 13:20 45 07:37 41 04:15 24 06:17 42 01:12 22 00:16 26
01:07 00:24 00:35 09:34 02:49 07:18 16:52 17:50 10:48 04:35 01:53 02:49 00:17 00:06
44. Tiina Kartau 01:55:54 17:19:51 02:48 41 07:35 41 16:45 46 20:27 40 26:30 40 56:08 44 64:18 44 71:35 43 78:53 43 88:21 43 103:59 44 113:47 44 115:37 44 115:54 44 01:55:54
25375 Suusahullud R2 02:48 41 04:47 45 09:10 46 03:42 23 06:03 34 29:38 44 08:10 37 07:17 45 07:18 38 09:28 44 15:38 46 09:48 44 01:50 45 00:17 32
01:28 02:21 08:03 00:55 04:16 23:53 05:34 05:52 04:46 06:26 13:16 06:20 00:55 00:07
45. Susann Vahuršev 02:15:13 17:00:40 03:09 43 07:49 43 12:47 43 21:28 42 38:21 46 81:44 45 96:49 46 101:15 46 107:42 46 117:53 45 123:19 46 133:11 45 134:52 45 135:13 45 02:15:13
26000 Otepää Gümnaasium R2 03:09 43 04:40 43 04:58 44 08:41 41 16:53 46 43:23 45 15:05 44 04:26 44 06:27 34 10:11 45 05:26 38 09:52 45 01:41 42 00:21 42
01:49 02:14 03:51 05:54 15:06 37:38 12:29 03:01 03:55 07:09 03:04 06:24 00:46 00:11
46. Heleena Jõgi 02:15:21 17:00:38 03:10 44 07:47 42 12:45 42 21:39 44 38:20 45 86:15 46 96:46 45 101:11 45 107:38 45 117:57 46 123:14 45 133:22 46 134:57 46 135:21 46 02:15:21
0 R2 03:10 44 04:37 42 04:58 44 08:54 42 16:41 45 47:55 46 10:31 43 04:25 43 06:27 34 10:19 46 05:17 37 10:08 46 01:35 40 00:24 44
01:50 02:11 03:51 06:07 14:54 42:10 07:55 03:00 03:55 07:17 02:55 06:40 00:40 00:14
Ideaalaeg : 01:10 01:24 00:58 02:07 01:47 04:56 02:26 01:09 02:32 02:48 02:22 01:54 00:44 00:08 00:26:25
R3 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,10 km ^
1. Helena Peik 00:26:03 18:34:10 01:53 7 06:20 4 10:11 3 13:18 1 16:13 3 19:12 1 22:52 1 25:50 1 26:03 1 00:26:03
31118 Swedbank R3 01:53 7 04:27 7 03:51 2 03:07 1 02:55 26 02:59 6 03:40 13 02:58 19 00:13 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kersti Põldsalu 00:26:07 17:50:49 02:06 14 07:25 13 11:28 8 15:51 7 17:34 7 20:21 4 23:45 4 25:55 3 26:07 2 00:26:07
23239 Käbi R3 02:06 14 05:19 13 04:03 4 04:23 11 01:43 10 02:47 3 03:24 7 02:10 8 00:12 5
00:13 00:52 00:12 01:16 -01:12 -00:12 -00:16 -00:48 -00:01
2. Birgit Kadastik 00:26:07 18:34:12 01:56 11 06:35 6 10:20 4 13:57 4 16:28 5 19:35 3 23:13 2 25:53 2 26:07 2 00:26:07
11081 Swedbank R3 01:56 11 04:39 10 03:45 1 03:37 3 02:31 20 03:07 8 03:38 12 02:40 14 00:14 15
00:03 00:12 -00:06 00:30 -00:24 00:08 -00:02 -00:18 00:01
4. Merili Aaspalu 00:26:08 18:34:07 01:58 12 06:29 5 10:22 5 13:42 2 16:19 4 19:27 2 23:15 3 25:55 3 26:08 4 00:26:08
31119 Swedbank R3 01:58 12 04:31 9 03:53 3 03:20 2 02:37 21 03:08 9 03:48 16 02:40 14 00:13 9
00:05 00:04 00:02 00:13 -00:18 00:09 00:08 -00:18 00:00
5. Liivi Parik 00:29:03 17:46:34 02:52 24 07:21 12 12:48 9 17:06 9 18:59 9 22:19 5 25:59 5 28:39 5 29:03 5 00:29:03
925 Otepää R3 02:52 24 04:29 8 05:27 13 04:18 8 01:53 13 03:20 10 03:40 13 02:40 14 00:24 31
00:59 00:02 01:36 01:11 -01:02 00:21 00:00 -00:18 00:11
6. Maarja Oras 00:32:45 15:34:47 01:28 2 05:17 1 09:27 1 13:48 3 15:00 1 27:44 12 30:21 6 32:33 6 32:45 6 00:32:45
14845 Kobras R3 01:28 2 03:49 1 04:10 5 04:21 10 01:12 2 12:44 33 02:37 5 02:12 11 00:12 5
-00:25 -00:38 00:19 01:14 -01:43 09:45 -01:03 -00:46 -00:01
7. Triin Neeno 00:33:17 15:34:14 01:47 4 05:49 2 09:59 2 14:19 5 15:32 2 28:13 13 30:57 9 33:03 7 33:17 7 00:33:17
14844 Kobras R3 01:47 4 04:02 2 04:10 5 04:20 9 01:13 3 12:41 32 02:44 6 02:06 5 00:14 15
-00:06 -00:25 00:19 01:13 -01:42 09:42 -00:56 -00:52 00:01
8. Andres Kaarna 00:33:24 17:51:13 02:33 17 06:58 8 14:01 14 19:06 10 23:08 12 26:34 6 30:24 7 33:07 8 33:24 8 00:33:24
21713 OK Käbi R3 02:33 17 04:25 6 07:03 20 05:05 17 04:02 35 03:26 11 03:50 18 02:43 17 00:17 25
00:40 -00:02 03:12 01:58 01:07 00:27 00:10 -00:15 00:04
9. Tauri Tammor 00:33:37 17:50:42 01:53 7 07:30 14 14:28 17 19:41 12 23:36 13 27:08 10 30:57 9 33:22 9 33:37 9 00:33:37
28706 OK Käbi R3 01:53 7 05:37 14 06:58 19 05:13 18 03:55 32 03:32 12 03:49 17 02:25 13 00:15 19
00:00 01:10 03:07 02:06 01:00 00:33 00:09 -00:33 00:02
10. Adeliine Lail 00:33:43 16:25:45 02:47 19 09:11 22 14:06 15 20:27 17 23:46 16 29:33 18 31:33 15 33:31 11 33:43 10 00:33:43
26231 Tartu Suusaklubi R3 02:47 19 06:24 21 04:55 11 06:21 27 03:19 29 05:47 24 02:00 1 01:58 2 00:12 5
00:54 01:57 01:04 03:14 00:24 02:48 -01:40 -01:00 -00:01
11. Anette Taivere 00:33:48 16:25:46 02:47 19 09:08 21 14:00 13 20:21 16 24:04 19 29:09 16 31:27 14 33:29 10 33:48 11 00:33:48
13072 R3 02:47 19 06:21 19 04:52 10 06:21 27 03:43 31 05:05 22 02:18 4 02:02 3 00:19 26
00:54 01:54 01:01 03:14 00:48 02:06 -01:22 -00:56 00:06
12. Manivald Jakobson 00:34:06 15:32:05 01:23 1 06:36 7 11:09 7 16:02 8 17:12 6 30:14 20 32:14 16 33:56 12 34:06 12 00:34:06
21228 Põlva Spordikool R3 01:23 1 05:13 12 04:33 7 04:53 14 01:10 1 13:02 34 02:00 1 01:42 1 00:10 1
-00:30 00:46 00:42 01:46 -01:45 10:03 -01:40 -01:16 -00:03
13. Hendri Juus 00:34:22 17:51:11 02:48 22 07:09 9 13:57 10 19:56 14 23:56 17 26:44 9 30:57 9 34:00 13 34:22 13 00:34:22
32099 OK Käbi R3 02:48 22 04:21 3 06:48 18 05:59 23 04:00 34 02:48 4 04:13 26 03:03 20 00:22 29
00:55 -00:06 02:57 02:52 01:05 -00:11 00:33 00:05 00:09
14. Luisa Nõmmik 00:34:29 15:38:16 01:50 5 09:26 25 14:11 16 19:24 11 21:09 10 27:13 11 30:46 8 34:14 15 34:29 14 00:34:29
19597 Kobras R3 01:50 5 07:36 26 04:45 9 05:13 18 01:45 11 06:04 29 03:33 10 03:28 28 00:15 19
-00:03 03:09 00:54 02:06 -01:10 03:05 -00:07 00:30 00:02
15. Liivi Tafenau 00:34:52 17:51:08 02:47 19 07:10 10 13:57 10 19:54 13 23:57 18 26:43 8 30:58 12 34:13 14 34:52 15 00:34:52
2980 OK Käbi R3 02:47 19 04:23 4 06:47 17 05:57 22 04:03 36 02:46 2 04:15 27 03:15 23 00:39 32
00:54 -00:04 02:56 02:50 01:08 -00:13 00:35 00:17 00:26
16. Arabella Kruuse 00:34:58 17:48:56 04:17 33 12:01 29 18:27 24 24:50 23 26:21 20 29:02 15 32:38 18 34:45 17 34:58 16 00:34:58
25018 OK Käbi R3 04:17 33 07:44 28 06:26 15 06:23 30 01:31 6 02:41 1 03:36 11 02:07 7 00:13 9
02:24 03:17 02:35 03:16 -01:24 -00:18 -00:04 -00:51 00:00
17. Robin Tammor 00:35:07 17:51:14 02:28 15 07:17 11 13:58 12 20:03 15 23:38 15 26:42 7 31:05 13 34:28 16 35:07 17 00:35:07
32084 OK Käbi R3 02:28 15 04:49 11 06:41 16 06:05 24 03:35 30 03:04 7 04:23 28 03:23 27 00:39 32
00:35 00:22 02:50 02:58 00:40 00:05 00:43 00:25 00:26
18. Johanna Oras 00:36:02 15:36:30 03:38 32 11:16 27 15:55 18 20:59 18 22:58 11 28:58 14 32:30 17 35:51 18 36:02 18 00:36:02
14785 Kobras R3 03:38 32 07:38 27 04:39 8 05:04 16 01:59 16 06:00 27 03:32 9 03:21 25 00:11 3
01:45 03:11 00:48 01:57 -00:56 03:01 -00:08 00:23 -00:02
19. Egle Udras 00:36:32 17:48:46 04:34 35 12:23 30 18:43 25 24:59 25 26:24 21 29:16 17 33:24 20 36:13 19 36:32 19 00:36:32
25019 OK Käbi R3 04:34 35 07:49 29 06:20 14 06:16 26 01:25 4 02:52 5 04:08 25 02:49 18 00:19 26
02:41 03:22 02:29 03:09 -01:30 -00:07 00:28 -00:09 00:06
20. Jette-Ly Assor 00:38:08 15:35:58 03:11 28 09:17 23 16:31 19 21:44 19 23:37 14 29:37 19 33:05 19 37:55 20 38:08 20 00:38:08
17915 Kobras R3 03:11 28 06:06 16 07:14 21 05:13 18 01:53 13 06:00 27 03:28 8 04:50 34 00:13 9
01:18 01:39 03:23 02:06 -01:02 03:01 -00:12 01:52 00:00
21. Helena Hakk 00:39:43 15:32:48 02:52 24 11:58 28 19:58 27 26:03 26 27:43 25 32:38 26 36:21 22 39:29 21 39:43 21 00:39:43
23400 Põlva Spordikool R3 02:52 24 09:06 30 08:00 23 06:05 24 01:40 7 04:55 20 03:43 15 03:08 21 00:14 15
00:59 04:39 04:09 02:58 -01:15 01:56 00:03 00:10 00:01
22. Gregor Daniel Kiudorv 00:40:28 15:35:56 02:32 16 08:34 19 17:46 20 24:17 20 27:04 23 31:42 21 36:32 23 40:12 22 40:28 22 00:40:28
18040 Põlva Spordikool R3 02:32 16 06:02 15 09:12 29 06:31 31 02:47 23 04:38 17 04:50 32 03:40 30 00:16 23
00:39 01:35 05:21 03:24 -00:08 01:39 01:10 00:42 00:03
23. Reno Robin Rehemets 00:40:31 15:35:54 02:49 23 09:49 26 18:00 22 24:44 22 26:51 22 31:58 22 37:01 26 40:16 23 40:31 23 00:40:31
25848 Põlva Spordikool R3 02:49 23 07:00 25 08:11 25 06:44 32 02:07 19 05:07 23 05:03 33 03:15 23 00:15 19
00:56 02:33 04:20 03:37 -00:48 02:08 01:23 00:17 00:02
24. Jakob Keski 00:40:54 15:35:51 02:35 18 09:18 24 18:06 23 24:28 21 27:17 24 32:19 25 37:00 25 40:32 24 40:54 24 00:40:54
0 R3 02:35 18 06:43 24 08:48 27 06:22 29 02:49 24 05:02 21 04:41 29 03:32 29 00:22 29
00:42 02:16 04:57 03:15 -00:06 02:03 01:01 00:34 00:09
25. Kerret Matto 00:41:12 15:35:52 02:53 26 09:05 20 17:58 21 24:54 24 27:45 26 32:10 23 36:58 24 40:56 25 41:12 25 00:41:12
19533 Kobras R3 02:53 26 06:12 17 08:53 28 06:56 33 02:51 25 04:25 13 04:48 30 03:58 31 00:16 23
01:00 01:45 05:02 03:49 -00:04 01:26 01:08 01:00 00:03
26. Karel Kets 00:42:42 15:30:00 03:25 31 14:32 34 22:35 28 27:38 28 29:37 28 35:24 29 39:21 28 42:29 26 42:42 26 00:42:42
28756 Põlva Kool R3 03:25 31 11:07 34 08:03 24 05:03 15 01:59 16 05:47 24 03:57 20 03:08 21 00:13 9
01:32 06:40 04:12 01:56 -00:56 02:48 00:17 00:10 00:00
27. Karel Markus Kähr 00:42:55 15:30:17 03:15 29 14:21 33 22:41 29 27:31 27 29:28 27 35:17 27 39:13 27 42:34 27 42:55 27 00:42:55
25443 Kobras R3 03:15 29 11:06 33 08:20 26 04:50 13 01:57 15 05:49 26 03:56 19 03:21 25 00:21 28
01:22 06:39 04:29 01:43 -00:58 02:50 00:16 00:23 00:08
28. Merilin Laanjõe 00:45:02 15:32:49 02:53 26 12:30 31 19:56 26 27:51 29 30:56 29 35:23 28 40:12 29 44:20 28 45:02 28 00:45:02
18050 Põlva Spordikool R3 02:53 26 09:37 31 07:26 22 07:55 35 03:05 27 04:27 14 04:49 31 04:08 32 00:42 35
01:00 05:10 03:35 04:48 00:10 01:28 01:09 01:10 00:29
29. Stefan Kivil 00:46:25 16:22:41 01:30 3 05:54 3 10:57 6 14:49 6 18:46 8 32:15 24 34:28 21 46:14 29 46:25 29 00:46:25
19313 LSF PT R3 01:30 3 04:24 5 05:03 12 03:52 4 03:57 33 13:29 35 02:13 3 11:46 36 00:11 3
-00:23 -00:03 01:12 00:45 01:02 10:30 -01:27 08:48 -00:02
30. Andero Vare 00:49:34 17:53:28 01:50 5 08:15 15 32:42 33 36:46 31 38:34 31 43:15 32 47:17 32 49:22 30 49:34 30 00:49:34
31650 Tsirguliina kool R3 01:50 5 06:25 22 24:27 35 04:04 5 01:48 12 04:41 19 04:02 22 02:05 4 00:12 5
-00:03 01:58 20:36 00:57 -01:07 01:42 00:22 -00:53 -00:01
31. Anton Vonk 00:49:39 17:53:25 02:04 13 08:16 17 32:41 32 37:09 34 38:36 32 43:13 30 47:15 30 49:26 32 49:39 31 00:49:39
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 02:04 13 06:12 17 24:25 34 04:28 12 01:27 5 04:37 15 04:02 22 02:11 9 00:13 9
00:11 01:45 20:34 01:21 -01:28 01:38 00:22 -00:47 00:00
32. Silvia Sirk 00:49:40 17:53:29 01:54 10 08:15 15 32:42 33 36:56 33 38:37 33 43:17 33 47:15 30 49:26 32 49:40 32 00:49:40
26616 R3 01:54 10 06:21 19 24:27 35 04:14 6 01:41 8 04:40 18 03:58 21 02:11 9 00:14 15
00:01 01:54 20:36 01:07 -01:14 01:41 00:18 -00:47 00:01
32. Aive Vonk 00:49:40 17:53:28 01:53 7 08:20 18 32:40 31 36:55 32 38:37 33 43:14 31 47:19 33 49:25 31 49:40 32 00:49:40
26615 R3 01:53 7 06:27 23 24:20 33 04:15 7 01:42 9 04:37 15 04:05 24 02:06 5 00:15 19
00:00 02:00 20:29 01:08 -01:13 01:38 00:25 -00:52 00:02
34. Arne Nõmmik 01:01:48 18:25:42 04:19 34 14:13 32 34:27 35 41:27 35 44:11 35 51:15 34 56:53 34 61:03 34 61:48 34 01:01:48
1164 R3 04:19 34 09:54 32 20:14 32 07:00 34 02:44 22 07:04 30 05:38 34 04:10 33 00:45 36
02:26 05:27 16:23 03:53 -00:11 04:05 01:58 01:12 00:32
35. Joosep Kalberg 01:11:20 16:22:30 03:23 30 14:52 35 27:55 30 33:11 30 35:10 30 52:19 35 68:58 35 71:10 35 71:20 35 01:11:20
25713 R3 03:23 30 11:29 35 13:03 31 05:16 21 01:59 16 17:09 36 16:39 36 02:12 11 00:10 1
01:30 07:02 09:12 02:09 -00:56 14:10 12:59 -00:46 -00:03
36. Monika Muru 01:41:19 17:09:37 04:59 36 53:15 36 63:56 36 72:50 36 76:04 36 87:21 36 93:46 36 100:38 36 101:19 36 01:41:19
11637 Valga G R3 04:59 36 48:16 36 10:41 30 08:54 36 03:14 28 11:17 31 06:25 35 06:52 35 00:41 34
03:06 43:49 06:50 05:47 00:19 08:18 02:45 03:54 00:28
Ideaalaeg : 01:23 03:49 03:45 03:07 01:10 02:41 02:00 01:42 00:10 00:19:47
R4 Rada (4): 3 KP 0,70 km ^
1. Ülle Ivask 00:37:26 18:19:00 01:28 1 21:36 1 35:47 1 37:26 1 00:37:26
5255 R4 01:28 1 20:08 1 14:11 1 01:39 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Maarja Molok 00:37:41 18:18:55 01:32 2 21:58 2 37:03 2 37:41 2 00:37:41
23093 Harjumaa R4 01:32 2 20:26 2 15:05 2 00:38 1
00:04 00:18 00:54 -01:01
Ideaalaeg : 01:28 20:08 14:11 00:38 00:36:25
VALIK ^
1. Olle Ilmar Jaama 00:52:58 17:32:01 00:56 02:01 05:00 07:06 10:14 14:48 17:00 18:42 19:28 23:29 25:44 27:09 31:39 37:24 43:32 44:25 49:13 51:47 52:41 52:58 00:52:58 18p
10857 Peko VALIK 00:56 01:05 02:59 02:06 03:08 04:34 02:12 01:42 00:46 04:01 02:15 01:25 04:30 05:45 06:08 00:53 04:48 02:34 00:54 00:17
[47 ] [42 ] [56 ] [45 ] [46 ] [52 ] [56 ] [53 ] [37 ] [34 ] [54 ] [38 ] [39 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ] [31 ] [51 ] [36 ]Finish =18
2. Jürgen Joonas 00:59:17 17:32:00 01:06 02:15 05:31 07:15 10:09 14:52 16:51 18:52 19:40 25:55 28:22 29:42 32:53 38:26 47:01 58:02 59:02 59:17 00:59:17 16p
20687 Võru VALIK 01:06 01:09 03:16 01:44 02:54 04:43 01:59 02:01 00:48 06:15 02:27 01:20 03:11 05:33 08:35 11:01 01:00 00:15
[47 ] [42 ] [56 ] [45 ] [46 ] [52 ] [56 ] [53 ] [37 ] [34 ] [54 ] [38 ] [39 ] [43 ] [44 ] [51 ] [36 ]Finish =16
3. Toomas Ellervee 01:09:33 17:21:24 02:28 09:17 12:32 15:09 20:58 24:55 26:06 34:55 38:35 40:10 50:34 55:32 57:05 62:11 67:28 69:10 69:33 01:09:33 16p
795 Ilves VALIK 02:28 06:49 03:15 02:37 05:49 03:57 01:11 08:49 03:40 01:35 10:24 04:58 01:33 05:06 05:17 01:42 00:23
[47 ] [42 ] [45 ] [46 ] [52 ] [53 ] [37 ] [34 ] [54 ] [38 ] [39 ] [48 ] [49 ] [31 ] [51 ] [36 ]Finish =16
4. Timo Kudre 00:43:38 17:38:56 01:39 03:38 05:25 08:00 10:02 17:20 20:38 22:21 33:05 36:24 39:53 42:21 43:26 43:38 00:43:38 13p
17351 Peko VALIK 01:39 01:59 01:47 02:35 02:02 07:18 03:18 01:43 10:44 03:19 03:29 02:28 01:05 00:12
[42 ] [45 ] [46 ] [52 ] [56 ] [34 ] [54 ] [38 ] [39 ] [48 ] [41 ] [51 ] [36 ]Finish =13
5. Laur-Rogert Sulg 01:14:40 15:30:07 01:20 03:06 04:37 20:04 22:29 27:45 42:10 44:14 61:20 69:54 72:54 74:25 74:40 01:14:40 12p
20807 Otepää VALIK 01:20 01:46 01:31 15:27 02:25 05:16 14:25 02:04 17:06 08:34 03:00 01:31 00:15
[42 ] [45 ] [46 ] [52 ] [53 ] [57 ] [54 ] [38 ] [48 ] [41 ] [51 ] [36 ]Finish =12
6. Birgit Kasela 01:29:42 16:23:21 02:25 05:14 07:12 12:07 17:30 35:49 45:52 48:11 70:37 77:46 88:05 89:31 89:42 01:29:42 12p
25711 VALIK 02:25 02:49 01:58 04:55 05:23 18:19 10:03 02:19 22:26 07:09 10:19 01:26 00:11
[42 ] [45 ] [46 ] [52 ] [53 ] [34 ] [54 ] [38 ] [39 ] [48 ] [51 ] [36 ]Finish =12
7. Britta Kasela 01:29:43 16:23:24 02:27 05:10 07:13 12:10 17:28 35:42 45:51 48:09 70:36 77:41 88:04 89:32 89:43 01:29:43 12p
25712 VALIK 02:27 02:43 02:03 04:57 05:18 18:14 10:09 02:18 22:27 07:05 10:23 01:28 00:11
[42 ] [45 ] [46 ] [52 ] [53 ] [34 ] [54 ] [38 ] [39 ] [48 ] [51 ] [36 ]Finish =12
8. Pia Kivil 01:29:44 16:23:19 02:30 05:14 07:11 12:16 17:34 35:49 45:58 48:16 70:38 77:44 88:08 89:34 89:44 01:29:44 12p
19465 Jõhvi SK VALIK 02:30 02:44 01:57 05:05 05:18 18:15 10:09 02:18 22:22 07:06 10:24 01:26 00:10
[42 ] [45 ] [46 ] [52 ] [53 ] [34 ] [54 ] [38 ] [39 ] [48 ] [51 ] [36 ]Finish =12
9. Gerda Kivil 01:30:39 16:22:26 02:18 06:13 07:57 13:11 18:19 36:46 46:41 49:05 71:33 78:43 89:04 90:28 90:39 01:30:39 12p
16213 LSF PT VALIK 02:18 03:55 01:44 05:14 05:08 18:27 09:55 02:24 22:28 07:10 10:21 01:24 00:11
[42 ] [45 ] [46 ] [52 ] [53 ] [34 ] [54 ] [38 ] [39 ] [48 ] [51 ] [36 ]Finish =12
10. Kätlin Kukk 01:30:46 16:22:20 02:25 06:17 08:12 13:19 18:28 36:55 47:01 49:17 71:42 78:50 89:09 90:35 90:46 01:30:46 12p
17827 Luunja KK VALIK 02:25 03:52 01:55 05:07 05:09 18:27 10:06 02:16 22:25 07:08 10:19 01:26 00:11
[42 ] [45 ] [46 ] [52 ] [53 ] [34 ] [54 ] [38 ] [39 ] [48 ] [51 ] [36 ]Finish =12
11. Kersti Vahi 01:24:31 17:22:39 04:59 09:34 14:18 20:04 46:15 51:38 57:39 60:07 67:52 77:24 84:15 84:31 01:24:31 11p
25374 NKK VALIK 04:59 04:35 04:44 05:46 26:11 05:23 06:01 02:28 07:45 09:32 06:51 00:16
[42 ] [45 ] [46 ] [52 ] [55 ] [34 ] [54 ] [38 ] [39 ] [48 ] [36 ]Finish =11
12. Karl-Mattias Juhkam 00:37:07 15:29:04 00:41 03:19 04:34 09:47 15:18 19:01 20:08 33:12 35:14 36:56 37:07 00:37:07 10p
23397 Kobras VALIK 00:41 02:38 01:15 05:13 05:31 03:43 01:07 13:04 02:02 01:42 00:11
[33 ] [55 ] [47 ] [57 ] [48 ] [50 ] [41 ] [31 ] [32 ] [36 ]Finish =10
13. Oliver Juus 00:35:19 17:51:01 02:48 07:32 14:16 23:55 26:59 31:23 34:38 35:19 00:35:19 7p
29659 OK Käbi VALIK 02:48 04:44 06:44 09:39 03:04 04:24 03:15 00:41
[55 ] [34 ] [48 ] [41 ] [31 ] [32 ] [36 ]Finish =7
14. Kairiin Märtson 00:39:36 15:42:05 01:32 05:29 07:46 11:18 22:08 34:10 38:05 39:20 39:36 00:39:36 7p
14780 Kobras VALIK 01:32 03:57 02:17 03:32 10:50 12:02 03:55 01:15 00:16
[42 ] [45 ] [46 ] [52 ] [52 ] [34 ] [51 ] [36 ]Finish =7
15. Robin Luht 01:05:55 16:05:58 03:04 18:27 32:31 59:29 64:04 65:40 65:55 01:05:55 6p
22950 Otepää VALIK 03:04 15:23 14:04 26:58 04:35 01:36 00:15
[42 ] [45 ] [46 ] [34 ] [51 ] [36 ]Finish =6
16. Magnar Mõttus 01:05:56 16:05:58 03:01 18:25 32:29 59:25 64:03 65:41 65:56 01:05:56 6p
22949 Otepää VALIK 03:01 15:24 14:04 26:56 04:38 01:38 00:15
[42 ] [45 ] [46 ] [34 ] [51 ] [36 ]Finish =6
17. Ats Püvi 01:27:50 17:05:26 03:04 05:15 10:00 11:26 19:05 87:50 01:27:50 5p
0 Õru vald VALIK 03:04 02:11 04:45 01:26 07:39 68:45
[47 ] [42 ] [45 ] [46 ] [52 ]Finish =5
18. Mairo Tohus 01:03:54 17:49:15 01:35 54:17 63:54 01:03:54 2p
16339 Otepää VALIK 01:35 52:42 09:37
[42 ] [45 ]Finish =2
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 14.08.2019 20:22:53 Lutsu Talu