2019.a RMK 7. Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmpäevak
28.08.2019
Korraldaja : SK Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R4 Rada (1): 7 KP 2,40 km ^
1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:18:35
2. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:19:40 +01:05
3. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:20:55 +02:20
4. 20254 Matis Mändmets 00:26:23 +07:48
5. 0 Ruudi Suviste 00:26:59 +08:24
6. 0 Kristofer KJärp 00:27:05 +08:30
7. 0 Aaron Rehemaa 00:27:22 +08:47
8. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 00:29:59 +11:24
9. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant Ilves 00:33:58 +15:23
10. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 00:35:09 +16:34
11. 13655 Mariann Zernant Ilves 00:36:12 +17:37
12. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:37:35 +19:00
13. 26615 Aive Vonk 00:42:24 +23:49
14. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:42:35 +24:00
15. 31650 Andero Vare Tsirguliin 00:42:41 +24:06
16. 26616 Silvia Sirk 00:42:53 +24:18
17. 20918 Teele Uudeberg 00:46:40 +28:05
18. 26335 Liis Uudeberg 00:47:29 +28:54
19. 0 Gretel Hansing 00:48:11 +29:36
20. 0 Anni Grete Oja 00:48:25 +29:50
21. 5125 Kaimo Vahtra Valga 00:55:03 +36:28
22. 25018 Arabella Kruuse OK Käbi 01:15:46 +57:11
23. 25019 Egle Udras OK Käbi 01:16:48 +58:13
24. 26618 Kristjan Mölder OK Käbi 01:17:44 +59:09
25. 21713 Andres Kaarna OK Käbi 01:19:01 +60:26
R1 Rada (2): 14 KP 6,90 km ^
1. 3970 Kalev Ermits Võru 01:15:30
2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov Otepää 01:16:57 +01:27
3. 19719 Hannes Poolamets Tammed 01:19:29 +03:59
4. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi Tartu 01:20:04 +04:34
5. 15023 Mihkel Perlov Tsirguliin 01:28:45 +13:15
6. 5293 Rasmus Sotnik Otepää 01:35:49 +20:19
7. 20240 Margus Mäll GMP CLUBHO 01:46:23 +30:53
8. 8517 Kristo Oja OK Käbi 01:56:45 +41:15
9. 14017 Ülar Lehiste Valgamaa 02:16:11 +60:41
10. 0 Ats Püvi 02:17:28 +61:58
11. 18555 Renee Praks Valgamaa 02:17:39 +62:09
12. 7805 Tõnu Vahtra Valga 02:57:53 +102:23
R2 Rada (3): 9 KP 5,10 km ^
1. 18556 Steve Vahi Karupesa T 00:42:35
2. 27124 Martti Vister 00:46:49 +04:14
3. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru 00:47:59 +05:24
4. 4962 Antti Roose Kobras 00:51:25 +08:50
5. 1301 Airi Alnek Võru 00:54:00 +11:25
6. 17990 Liisa Vister Võru 00:56:21 +13:46
7. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 01:01:30 +18:55
8. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Ilves 01:02:22 +19:47
9. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 01:08:50 +26:15
10. 31864 Ervin Peik 01:10:37 +28:02
11. 1217 Jaak Jaagus Saku OK 01:10:48 +28:13
12. 7087 Taavi Pae Tartu 01:11:40 +29:05
13. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru 01:13:34 +30:59
14. 25375 Tiina Kartau Suusahullu 01:16:52 +34:17
15. 25374 Kersti Vahi NKK 01:16:57 +34:22
16. 7781 Jaanika Niklus Valga 01:23:30 +40:55
17. 31118 Helena Peik Swedbank 01:27:01 +44:26
18. 16339 Mairo Tohus Otepää 01:30:27 +47:52
19. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 01:31:19 +48:44
R3 Rada (4): 11 KP 3,20 km ^
1. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:37:30
2. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu Käbi 00:38:13 +00:43
3. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 00:41:37 +04:07
4. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:50:06 +12:36
5. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:50:43 +13:13
6. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:52:35 +15:05
7. 18534 Tiina Neumann Tõrva 00:53:54 +16:24
8. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov Otepää 00:56:13 +18:43
9. 27470 Riina Laks 00:56:17 +18:47
10. 25576 Viktoria Misnik Võru 00:57:46 +20:16
11. 9757 Tiia Laul 01:00:14 +22:44
12. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 01:01:25 +23:55
13. 3071 Nikolai Kuha Kape 01:05:07 +27:37
14. 10725 Juhan Pae Tartu 01:11:04 +33:34
15. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja 01:12:05 +34:35
16. 24004 Tiina Rillo Otepää 01:13:43 +36:13
VALIK ^
1. 7521 Alar Kume Võru 01:05:43 9p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 28.08.2019 20:14:41 Lutsu Talu